39. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf • am 30. September 2018

2018_Schurwaldlauf.pdf (397,0 KiB)

(374 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 257 Al Ahmad, Hazim 1993 LIMA-Theater 00:33:15 MHKl. 1
2 277 Ballistreri, Francesco 1985 TV Zell 00:34:04 M30 1
3 276 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:35:16 M30 2
4 285 Gebregergis, Hagos 1999 Ostfildern 00:36:02 MJU20 1
5 370 Späth, Oliver 1991 TV Zell 00:36:09 MHKl. 2
6 175 Stange, Simon 1989 Team Eberspächer 00:36:34 MHKl. 3
7 309 Lütze, Markus 1974 Lauftreff Unterensingen 00:36:36 M40 1
8 358 Gross, Stephan 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:02 M35 1
9 281 Hefele, Dietmar 1979 Bauhaus Aalen-Esslingen 00:37:08 M35 2
10 221 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:19 M30 3
11 299 Klaus, Maximilian 1964 KSG Gerlingen 00:37:59 M50 1
12 152 Barth, Robert 1987 Spvgg Feuerbach 00:38:07 M30 4
13 282 Stange, Philipp 1995 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:38:13 MHKl. 4
14 131 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:38:17 M35 3
15 286 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 LIMA-Theater 00:38:52 M55 1
16 361 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:38:52 MHKl. 5
17 157 Valecka, Martin 1965 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:18 M50 2
18 250 Rheker, Jan 1990 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:23 MHKl. 6
19 4 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:29 M55 2
20 126 Jauss, Oliver 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:39:31 M45 1
21 134 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:39:34 M45 2
22 104 Deckert, Ashley 1991 TV Zell 00:39:49 WHKl. 1
23 351 Leithold, Philipp 2000 THG Esslingen 00:39:50 MJU20 2
24 111 Maihöfer, Edgar 1965 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:40:01 M50 3
25 160 Schühlein, Frank 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:23 M40 2
26 23 Tchouga Jugnia, Joseph Florel 1988 LG Staufen 00:40:24 M30 5
27 422 Bajrami, Arsim 1979 SPORT SCHWAB Laufteam 00:40:43 M35 4
28 7 Braun, Ralf 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:40:46 M45 3
29 112 Nagel, Marco 1976 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:40:51 M40 3
30 300 Maisch, Stephan 1971 KSG Gerlingen 00:40:53 M45 4
31 2 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:55 W50 1
32 390 Schuldt, Jonathan 1992 Esslingen 00:41:00 MHKl. 7
33 321 Möbius, Robin 1992 Esslingen 00:41:08 MHKl. 8
34 413 Przybyla, Achim 1971 TSV Denkendorf 00:41:21 M45 5
35 324 Kazemi, Saleh 1995 LIMA-Theater 00:41:22 MHKl. 9
36 302 Nell, Benicio 2003 Anna-Essinger Gymnasium 00:41:26 MJU16 1
37 232 Vogel, Dimitrij 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:27 M30 6
38 224 Rehan, Eduard 1982 Backnang 00:41:28 M35 5
39 367 Klein, Andreas 1998 TSG Esslingen 00:41:31 MHKl. 10
40 280 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:41:31 M40 4
41 178 Scholer, Tim 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:41:39 M35 6
42 287 Menter, Markus 1966 TF Feuerbach 00:41:40 M50 4
43 404 Hellewthal, Alexandra 1975 TF Feuerbach 00:41:43 W40 1
44 291 Hebemüller, Frank 1968 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:50 M50 5
45 312 Aleker, Johannes 1988 München 00:42:01 M30 7
46 235 Oviedo, Nacho 1970 Team Balluff 00:42:04 M45 6
47 156 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen 00:42:13 W45 1
48 372 Zaiser, Christian 1970 VFL Kirchheim 00:42:15 M45 7
49 418 Seidl, Rolf 1962 MV Schornbach 00:42:30 M55 3
50 339 Walter, Marcus 1987 SC Altbach 00:42:31 M30 8
51 343 Hartmann, Johannes 1987 Markgröningen 00:42:36 M30 9
52 19 Geiger, Michael 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:50 M30 10
53 416 Vogelpohl, Robert 1985 Esslingen 00:42:52 M30 11
54 99 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Heart & Sole 00:42:55 M40 5
55 297 Riehs, Thomas 1965 Handball Denkendorf 00:43:02 M50 6
56 168 Birgler, Markus 1983 Team Eberspächer 00:43:08 M35 7
57 227 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:23 M60 1
58 374 Ahmadi, Abdul Raowf 1992 Esslingen 00:43:35 MHKl. 11
59 76 Burger, Sebastian 1987 München 00:43:36 M30 12
60 423 Völker, Dominik 1973 SWE Esslingen 00:43:43 M45 8
61 366 Elser, Andreas 1989 Rudersberg 00:43:43 MHKl. 12
62 60 Krusche, Frank 1966 Esslingen 00:43:45 M50 7
63 107 Roth, Bernhard 1976 Rommelshausen 00:43:54 M40 6
64 105 Thelen, Tobias 1985 Ludwigsburg 00:43:57 M30 13
65 162 Ricci, Manuela 1972 MM-Endurance 00:44:06 W45 2
66 220 Klesel, Bernhard 1960 FC Deutsche Post 00:44:10 M55 4
67 264 Grantz, Simon 2005 BC Magstadt 00:44:11 MJU14 1
68 129 Moeck, Uwe 1966 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:22 M50 8
69 278 Siegle, Immanuel 1964 LG Neuhütten 00:44:31 M50 9
70 409 Allilomis, Kosta 1998 Esslingen 00:44:42 MHKl. 13
71 305 Bock, Achim 1967 RKV Denkendorf 00:44:45 M50 10
72 53 Bender, Stephan 1977 Schurwald-Runners 00:44:49 M40 7
73 283 Lesny, Martin 1965 LIMA-Theater 00:44:52 M50 11
74 9 Primas, Barbara 1965 LIMA-Theater 00:45:01 W50 2
75 376 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:10 M35 8
76 164 Hass, Ruben 1988 Team Eberspächer 00:45:21 M30 14
77 432 Schreen, Florian 1990 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:24 MHKl. 14
78 222 Roth, Sabrina 1997 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:32 WHKl. 2
79 102 Hauser, Henning 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:45:34 M45 9
80 103 Stelzer, Steffen 1985 Aichwald 00:45:36 M30 15
81 187 Steil, Peter 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:45:38 M45 10
82 210 Steinhilber, Thomas 1969 TV Ebersbach 00:45:42 M45 11
83 61 Miead, Sahraeian 1989 Esslingen 00:45:43 MHKl. 15
84 64 Hermann, Raimund 1977 Esslingen 00:45:44 M40 8
85 57 Krüger, Katharina 1998 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:45:49 WHKl. 3
86 205 Riedel, Dr. Martin K. 1970 Oberesslingen 00:45:52 M45 12
87 244 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonische Bezirksstelle Esslingen 00:45:56 M65 1
88 284 Engelhardt, Georg 1969 Team Angelduro 00:45:57 M45 13
89 251 Leonberger, Moritz 2004 Rostbraten Runners 00:45:58 MJU16 2
90 132 Ruof, Ludwig 1959 TSV Berkheim 00:46:02 M55 5
91 434 Urban, Michael 1962 Stadt Esslingen 00:46:03 M55 6
92 402 Fleischer, André 1974 Esslingen 00:46:04 M40 9
93 310 Luik, Roland 1954 LIMA-Theater 00:46:16 M60 2
94 415 Gläßner, Stanley 1975 LIMA-Theater 00:46:26 M40 10
95 304 Hauser, Hannes 2001 Esslingen 00:46:28 MJU18 1
96 398 Ihring, Leonie 1994 Denkendorf 00:46:32 WHKl. 4
97 263 Kramer, Uwe 1959 Heart & Sole 00:46:33 M55 7
98 86 Weidmann, Thomas 1976 Team Balluff 00:46:34 M40 11
99 421 Wicke, Frank 1969 Stuttgart 00:46:35 M45 14
100 44 Krainz, Christin 1989 LIMA-Theater 00:46:41 WHKl. 5
101 230 Wobst, Alexander 1970 Team Feierabend 00:46:44 M45 15
102 349 Ries, Stefanie 1988 Degerloch 00:46:49 W30 1
103 68 Bescherer, Alexa 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:46:57 WJU18 1
104 242 Wieland, Rainer 1974 Team Balluff 00:47:00 M40 12
105 146 Münz, Wolfgang 1956 SPORT SCHWAB Laufteam 00:47:03 M60 3
106 240 Hedel, Ralf 1970 Aichwald 00:47:06 M45 16
107 417 Knecht, Sven 1981 IVK 00:47:08 M35 9
108 136 Götz, Holger 1971 Kernen 00:47:09 M45 17
109 17 Kurrle, Steffen 1970 Aichwald 00:47:10 M45 18
110 92 Springer, Roland 1968 Team Balluff 00:47:15 M50 12
111 75 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 CVJM-HeLie 00:47:16 M55 8
112 179 Huber, Stephan 1980 WTC Esslingen 00:47:18 M35 10
113 87 Allilornis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:47:21 M50 13
114 272 Ulrich, Heike 1969 TV Cannstatt 00:47:22 W45 3
115 318 Jones, Martin 1957 Team VERLEA 00:47:24 M60 4
116 279 Schwarz, Rolf 1955 SPORT SCHWAB Laufteam 00:47:36 M60 5
117 322 Oechsle, Benjamin 1979 Rudersberg 00:47:38 M35 11
118 371 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:47:38 M55 9
119 311 Gerner, Marc 1971 Stuttgart 00:47:39 M45 19
120 55 Horst, Martin 1971 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:47:41 M45 20
121 16 Müller, Markus 1968 LIMA-Theater 00:47:43 M50 14
122 301 Janser, Michael 1969 Gerlingen 00:47:46 M45 21
123 233 Henning, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:46 W45 4
124 143 Fink, Alexander 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:48 M35 12
125 332 Braun, Marc 1970 Stuttgart 00:47:53 M45 22
126 163 Heller, Markus 1966 Team Eberspächer 00:47:54 M50 15
127 344 Hauser, Gunther 1963 Weinstadt 00:47:55 M55 10
128 115 Schöllkopf, Albrecht 1962 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:47:59 M55 11
129 50 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 00:48:01 M30 16
130 37 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:04 M50 16
131 289 Knorpp, Kai 1998 VFB Oberesslingen/Zell 00:48:05 MHKl. 16
132 3 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:48:06 M55 12
133 77 Heck, Sarah 1992 Esslingen 00:48:06 WHKl. 6
134 110 Winkler, Roland 1961 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:48:07 M55 13
135 255 Schatton, Thomas 1969 Panama Atletico 00:48:08 M45 23
136 258 Wüst, Sarah 1980 Panama Atletico 00:48:08 W35 1
137 273 Rapp, Fabian 1987 Schorndorf 00:48:09 M30 17
138 182 Daferner, Florian 1977 Team Simon 00:48:10 M40 13
139 13 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:12 W45 5
140 120 Entenmann, Klaus 1968 Weinstadt 00:48:15 M50 17
141 408 Menzner, Michael 1976 Schwäbisch Gmünd 00:48:22 M40 14
142 357 Wagner, Bernd 1968 Winnenden 00:48:23 M50 18
143 113 Raff, Andreas 1970 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:48:27 M45 24
144 198 Atkinson, Corinna 1969 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:48:30 W45 6
145 165 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:48:32 M45 25
146 245 Kren, Volker 1972 Team Feierabend 00:48:34 M45 26
147 147 Müller, Silke 1989 Team Karl Scharpf 00:48:36 WHKl. 7
148 161 Eberlein, Markus 1972 Ostfildern 00:48:37 M45 27
149 148 Bantel, Friedemann 1974 Team Karl Scharpf 00:48:37 M40 15
150 173 Zeller, Rico 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:48:38 M45 28
151 405 Bellmann, Robin 1992 Laufchaoten 00:48:39 MHKl. 17
152 225 Funk, Patrick 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:48:40 M45 29
153 15 Ehni, Oliver 1983 Weinstadt 00:48:41 M35 13
154 217 Rapp, Julian 1981 Rebhuhn.IMMO Architektur Verw.Verk. 00:48:52 M35 14
155 303 Walter, Melissa 1997 KSV Esslingen 00:48:54 WHKl. 8
156 243 Vogt, Winfried 1962 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:48:56 M55 14
157 74 Müller, Nicole 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:57 W40 2
158 253 Roccasalvo, Peer 1971 Plochingen 00:49:01 M45 30
159 261 Joosten, Kristina 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:04 W35 2
160 154 Hentschel, Svenja 1996 Esslingen 00:49:04 WHKl. 9
161 48 Kiesinger, Richard 1968 Esslingen 00:49:11 M50 19
162 331 Schwerdtner, Lukas 1992 SCfB Ungepflegt Rasiert 00:49:13 MHKl. 18
163 109 Reuter, Heiko 1970 Rostbraten Runners 00:49:15 M45 31
164 228 Liesch, Bernd 1961 AR Sport 00:49:18 M55 15
165 238 Münch, Simon 1969 Esslingen 00:49:18 M45 32
166 201 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:49:22 M55 16
167 101 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:49:26 M35 15
168 401 Werner, Andreas 1961 BCI 00:49:29 M55 17
169 329 Sauter, Dorothee 1965 LIMA-Theater 00:49:31 W50 3
170 274 Rapp, Michael 1965 AST Süßen 00:49:34 M50 20
171 239 Bandke, Martin 1964 SC Leinfelden 00:49:39 M50 21
172 380 Stuiber, Karin 1961 RTC 84 Weinstadt 00:49:41 W55 1
173 419 Paszkowski, Peter 1979 ESLÄUFT 00:49:43 M35 16
174 420 Razzaghi, Roozbeh 1970 IVK 00:49:44 M45 33
175 125 Schulz, Holger 1963 Stuttgart 00:50:01 M55 18
176 204 Adam, Daniel 1984 Revo is Running 00:50:01 M30 18
177 333 Riedl, Armin 1960 TSG Esslingen 00:50:05 M55 19
178 88 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:50:08 M50 22
179 292 Laubengeiger, Dirk 1972 Praxis Laubengeiger 00:50:10 M45 34
180 328 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule ES 00:50:12 M45 35
181 174 Klingler, Anna-Lena 1995 Team Eberspächer 00:50:14 WHKl. 10
182 356 Reutter, Markus 1966 Wernau 00:50:17 M50 23
183 375 Heinz, Stefan 1982 Unterensingen 00:50:18 M35 17
184 410 Bingen, Johannes 1992 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:24 MHKl. 19
185 40 Klenk, Matthias 1976 Denkendorf 00:50:25 M40 16
186 29 Kofink, Anna 1991 Post Esslingen 00:50:26 WHKl. 11
187 317 Mann, Steward 1944 Team VERLEA 00:50:34 M70 1
188 327 Alahmed, Harikar 1994 Post Esslingen 00:50:35 MHKl. 20
189 433 Fischer, Horst 1959 TSG Esslingen 00:50:39 M55 20
190 290 Schaber, Paul 1952 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:39 M65 2
191 32 Mayer, Rudolf 1960 ITW Bühler Esslingen 00:50:40 M55 21
192 98 Kirn, Maximilian 1992 Stuttgart 00:50:47 MHKl. 21
193 262 Henneberg, Christian 1971 TSV Haubersbronn 00:50:51 M45 36
194 384 Büyükbayrak, Behiye 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:50:54 W45 7
195 342 Zauner, Lars 1989 KSV Esslingen 00:50:57 MHKl. 22
196 91 Grau, Matthias 1966 Hohengehren 00:50:58 M50 24
197 353 Leithold, Torsten 1963 TC Esslingen 00:51:01 M55 22
198 22 Henze, Ellinor 2003 TSG Esslingen 00:51:04 WJU16 1
199 172 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:51:07 M65 3
200 397 Seher, Martin 1965 Team Balluff 00:51:15 M50 25
201 236 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:51:19 M65 4
202 394 Buß, Angelika 1969 Plochingen 00:51:19 W45 8
203 171 Raymund, Sabine 1990 Team Eberspächer 00:51:20 WHKl. 12
204 100 Zeh, Jochen 1961 CVJM Nellingen 00:51:21 M55 23
205 313 Häcker, Thomas 1960 CVJM-HeLie 00:51:26 M55 24
206 330 Schwerdtner, Alfred 1958 CVJM-HeLie 00:51:26 M60 6
207 214 Schraft, Dieter 1952 SKG Botnang 00:51:30 M65 5
208 78 Heckmann, Julia 1980 Team ultraSPORTS 00:51:36 W35 3
209 355 Fröchtenicht, Merle 1991 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:51:37 WHKl. 13
210 382 Schenk, Florian 1980 LA Kernen 00:51:38 M35 18
211 20 Baedorf, Albert 1966 LG Neckar-Enz 00:51:39 M50 26
212 350 Vogler, Bernd 1969 SKG Gablenberg 00:51:51 M45 37
213 188 Hetzinger, Ralf 1972 SPORT SCHWAB Laufteam 00:51:53 M45 38
214 191 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:52:01 M40 17
215 296 Lämmle, Armin 1949 Schwäbisch Gmünd 00:52:05 M65 6
216 346 Alt, Gerhard 1941 SC Plüderhausen 00:52:08 M75 1
217 8 Mathis, Uta 1962 InShape Esslingen 00:52:16 W55 2
218 183 Berndt, Verena 1960 Team Simon 00:52:20 W55 3
219 199 Atkinson, Nina 2002 Aichwald 00:52:23 WJU18 2
220 213 Weber, Marion 1968 TV Plochingen 00:52:23 W50 4
221 69 Pless, Isabelle 1968 Baltmannsweiler 00:52:26 W50 5
222 246 Zoller, Gerhard 1953 Hohengehren 00:52:30 M65 7
223 71 Unyi, Steffen 1980 TSV Oberensingen 00:52:32 M35 19
224 70 Herbst, Tobias 1981 DJK Singen 00:52:33 M35 20
225 39 Schneider, Sebastian 1974 Team Feierabend 00:52:35 M40 18
226 293 Maier, Eugen 1948 Spiegelberg 00:52:38 M70 2
227 385 Bauer, Heike 1976 Esslingen 00:52:39 W40 3
228 215 Köhler, Robert 1981 Esslingen 00:52:40 M35 21
229 36 Vorloeper, Peter 1974 SV Meppen 00:52:43 M40 19
230 189 Rack, Fabian 1997 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:52:47 MHKl. 23
231 424 Hees, Jana 1991 SPORT SCHWAB Laufteam 00:52:50 WHKl. 14
232 348 Schuster, Ana 1971 Remshalden 00:52:51 W45 9
233 354 Grund, Markus 1980 Meizen-Runner 00:52:52 M35 22
234 306 Hartmann, Philipp 2005 Esslingen 00:52:53 MJU14 2
235 307 Hartmann, Jens 1971 Esslingen 00:52:54 M45 39
236 186 Schirwandt, Thomas 1966 AST Reichenbach 00:53:00 M50 27
237 379 DeMonte, Pierluigi 1957 RTC 84 Weinstadt 00:53:20 M60 7
238 266 Mayer, Andreas 1974 Rostbraten Runners 00:53:25 M40 20
239 151 Obergfell, Holger 1965 Steinenbronn 00:53:26 M50 28
240 43 Adam, Ulrike 1973 Waldbronn 00:53:28 W45 10
241 42 Schreich, Holger 1975 Gelsenkirchen 00:53:28 M40 21
242 202 Müller, Bernd 1961 Pforzheim 00:53:28 M55 25
243 412 Domeyer, Clemens 1972 Klinikum Esslingen 00:53:31 M45 40
244 138 Bogner, Thomas 1972 LIMA-Theater 00:53:32 M45 41
245 200 Gorke, Oliver 1992 Team Eberspächer 00:53:37 MHKl. 24
246 137 Gojkovic, Vladimir 1980 Pigspoint 00:53:38 M35 23
247 323 Rack, Thomas 1962 LG Filder 00:53:38 M55 26
248 166 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:53:40 M55 27
249 49 Herdin, Nicolas 1986 DRK Rettungshundestaffel Nürtingen-K. 00:53:50 M30 19
250 373 Reißer, Susanne 1958 SV Sillenbuch 00:53:55 W60 1
251 365 Franz, Holger 1950 Baltmannsweiler 00:53:58 M65 8
252 392 Pommer, Marie 1983 Esslingen 00:54:07 W35 4
253 393 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:54:08 M55 28
254 395 Bekat, Asil 1963 Oxigin 00:54:14 M55 29
255 180 Lederer, Jürgen 1966 Remshalden 00:54:19 M50 29
256 26 Hase-Bergen, Hannes 1965 Lokomotive Untertürkheim 00:54:28 M50 30
257 158 Schühlein, Julia 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:30 W40 4
258 336 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:54:32 W50 6
259 159 Schühlein, Amelie 2005 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:33 WJU14 1
260 145 Borejko, Monika 1980 Team logicline 00:54:39 W35 5
261 116 Langer, Nadine 1997 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:54:54 WHKl. 15
262 140 Haar, Lucretia 1984 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:55 W30 2
263 268 Durst, Thomas 1965 Team Wicke 00:54:56 M50 31
264 352 Ebner, Birgit 1964 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:55:04 W50 7
265 294 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:55:04 M50 32
266 170 Müssel, Klaus 1959 Team Eberspächer 00:55:07 M55 30
267 260 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:55:09 M55 31
268 325 Sigel, Hans 1953 Post Esslingen 00:55:16 M65 9
269 389 Schuldt, Carina 1993 Esslingen 00:55:19 WHKl. 16
270 360 Bennewitz, Niklas 2007 THG Esslingen 00:55:23 MJU14 3
271 295 Fleckner, Eva 1964 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:55:27 W50 8
272 133 Müller, Cornelia 1993 Freiburg 00:55:29 WHKl. 17
273 364 Schweigert, Kim 1997 Esslingen 00:55:32 WHKl. 18
274 203 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Deutsche Bank Esslingen 00:55:34 M75 2
275 153 Strobel, Heidi 1963 Wernau 00:55:35 W55 4
276 383 Spieß, Martin 1962 Kernen 00:55:35 M55 32
277 83 Ganssloser, Yvonne 1983 Old Samson Runners 00:55:47 W35 6
278 337 Muffler, Hubert 1957 LG Orsingen 00:55:54 M60 8
279 362 Bennewitz, Michael 1975 Aichwald 00:55:54 M40 22
280 319 Rogers, Tom 1965 Team VERLEA 00:55:55 M50 33
281 248 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Rostbraten Runners 00:55:56 M55 33
282 206 Curia, Alexandra 1970 SG Weinstadt 00:55:58 W45 11
283 27 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:55:59 M55 34
284 176 Cancro, Chiara 1993 Team Eberspächer 00:55:59 WHKl. 19
285 106 Bliesener, Sebastian 1984 Weinstadt 00:56:01 M30 20
286 347 Mayer-Hellener, Sandra 1974 Nürtingen 00:56:05 W40 5
287 265 Grantz, Hannah 2002 BC Magstadt 00:56:05 WJU18 3
288 121 Stiefel, Markus 1975 Easy Squad 00:56:06 M40 23
289 149 Scharpf, Daniel 1996 Team Karl Scharpf 00:56:14 MHKl. 25
290 193 Baumann, Michael 1966 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:56:17 M50 34
291 241 Bauer, Jürgen 1986 Hahn Gasfedern 00:56:22 M30 21
292 298 Jacob, Katja 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:56:27 W45 12
293 150 Hallwachs, Axel 1971 TV Liebersbronn 00:56:44 M45 42
294 139 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:56:45 M55 35
295 275 Ferber, Simone 1987 Stuttgart 00:56:48 W30 3
296 406 Linge, Ulrike 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:01 W40 6
297 403 Fuchs, Christoph 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:02 M45 43
298 47 Schrade, Daniel 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:02 M45 44
299 216 Hüttenrauch, Heidi 1988 Esslingen 00:57:04 W30 4
300 387 Seibert, Karin 1962 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:57:07 W55 5
301 388 Pittelkow, Norbert 1965 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:57:08 M50 35
302 177 Borude, Umesh 1985 Team Eberspächer 00:57:15 M30 22
303 407 Pöltl, Nicole 1974 TSG Esslingen 00:57:23 W40 7
304 396 Spiegel, Anke 1971 Esslingen 00:57:25 W45 13
305 340 Kemmner,Nicolai 1981 Plochingen 00:57:36 M35 24
306 54 Zirenner, Karin 1968 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:57:48 W50 9
307 269 Kondilis, Athanasios 1962 InShape Esslingen 00:57:51 M55 36
308 124 Reinhard, Eva 1980 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:57:52 W35 7
309 30 Boscher, Marcel 1978 ITW Bühler Esslingen 00:57:55 M40 24
310 359 Mainka, Gerhard 1957 Esslingen 00:58:00 M60 9
311 18 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 00:58:04 M60 10
312 363 Geier, Elisabeth 1951 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:58:11 W65 1
313 142 von Winterfeld, Hajo 1964 Esslingen 00:58:13 M50 36
314 184 Schäfer, Bernd 1986 Team Simon 00:58:22 M30 23
315 267 Hahnenkratt, Annika 1988 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:58:23 W30 5
316 316 Wayne, Aylott 1964 Team VERLEA 00:58:27 M50 37
317 11 Spagen, Peter 1947 Ludwigsburg 00:58:42 M70 3
318 117 Panten, Sarah 1986 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:58:45 W30 6
319 5 Tekulu, Shame 1989 Stiftung Jugendhilfe Aktiv Esslingen 00:58:55 MHKl. 26
320 334 Mayer, Rainer 1965 TV Hegensberg 00:59:00 M50 38
321 196 Regber, Marcel 1994 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:59:01 MHKl. 27
322 345 Hartmann, Andrea 1973 Markgröningen 00:59:08 W45 14
323 14 Reutter, Heinz 1947 Esslinger Hasen 00:59:13 M70 4
324 82 Neef, Alexander 1971 Posaunen Hohengehren 00:59:32 M45 45
325 190 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:59:33 M50 39
326 195 Schulz, Heidi 1964 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:59:45 W50 10
327 386 Pfleifle, Barbara 1999 Ditzingen 00:59:48 WJU20 1
328 211 Kohler, David 1992 Oberhausen 00:59:48 MHKl. 28
329 411 Schweitzer, Love 1950 SV Sillenbuch 00:59:52 W65 2
330 155 Grieb, Bernd 1966 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:00:02 M50 40
331 369 Duffner, Eberhard 1951 TV Zell 01:00:03 M65 10
332 335 Bauer, Helmut 1941 SV Ebersbach 01:00:16 M75 3
333 338 Stiller, Simon 1989 Korntal 01:00:26 MHKl. 29
334 141 Kampmann, Winfried 1967 Esslingen 01:00:41 M50 41
335 254 Scherer, Petra 1959 Gärtringen 01:00:46 W55 6
336 391 Beck, Marita 1953 Lauftreff Filderstadt 01:00:49 W65 3
337 89 Effmert, Claudia 1974 Esslingen 01:00:59 W40 8
338 399 Seher, Noah 2000 Team Balluff 01:01:05 MJU20 3
339 320 Blumsom, Richard 1967 Team VERLEA 01:01:05 M50 42
340 314 Cinar, Meryem 1987 Ostfildern 01:01:15 W30 7
341 24 Planeix-Graf, Suzanne 1955 Team Lebenslauf 01:01:19 W60 2
342 288 Burgermeister, Helmut 1956 Gmünd 01:01:24 M60 11
343 377 Heinz, Stefanie 1984 Unterensingen 01:01:30 W30 8
344 237 Oppermann, Roland 1966 Esslingen 01:01:49 M50 43
345 223 Scharpf, Simon 1985 Esslingen 01:01:50 M30 24
346 270 Berec, Raphael 2001 Freie Waldorfschule Esslingen 01:01:53 MJU18 2
347 93 Heim, Patrick 1977 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:02:29 M40 25
348 95 Winter, Ines 1988 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:02:29 W30 9
349 271 Hein, Ingrid 1947 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:03:03 W70 1
350 308 Wehner, Sebastian 1982 Esslingen 01:03:09 M35 25
351 35 Förster, Melanie 1991 ASV Aichwald 01:03:09 WHKl. 20
352 400 Gobec, Michael 1970 Esslingen 01:03:27 M45 46
353 414 Klatt, Joachim 1949 OBM Glems 01:04:02 M65 11
354 226 Leven, Bernd 1961 TSV ScharnahsLieferadresse 01:04:21 M55 37
355 378 Münst, Sabine 1965 InShape Esslingen 01:04:35 W50 11
356 73 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:19 M45 47
357 59 Höger, Stefanie 1981 Esslingen 01:06:01 W35 8
358 63 Kahl, Christian 1964 RSK Esslingen 01:06:16 M50 44
359 79 Januszewski, Cinderella 1988 Uni Tübingen 01:06:22 W30 10
360 33 Pascher, Matthias 1987 ITW Bühler Esslingen 01:06:23 M30 25
361 62 Fallscheer, Brigitte 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:07:11 W75 1
362 72 Nusko, Alois Hermann 1960 AST Süßen 01:07:52 M55 38
363 94 Cetinkaya, Sonay 1983 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:08:47 W35 9
364 21 Henze, Tamzin 1971 Esslingen 01:10:55 W45 15
365 10 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:10:58 M70 5
366 341 Grubert, Egon 1934 TSV Neuhausen 01:13:18 M80 1
367 326 Sigel, Sonja 1955 Post Esslingen 01:13:24 W60 3
368 315 Öztürk, Yasemin 1990 Esslingen 01:13:35 WHKl. 21
369 12 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:14:15 W65 4
370 259 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 Ruderverein Esslingen 01:14:52 W60 4
371 207 Ihlenfeld, Jessica 1990 DRK Rettungshundestaffel Nürtingen-K. 01:16:33 WHKl. 22
372 6 Wüst, Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim 01:21:49 M80 2
373 169 Scheibach, Ralf 1957 Team Eberspächer 01:31:11 M60 12
374 381 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:36:08 M70 6