39. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf Teamwertung Männer • am 30. September 2018

2018_Teamwertung Maenner.pdf (154,5 KiB)

Rg. Verein MaNr. Name, Vorname Jg. L-Zeit Ma-Zeit
             
1 TV Zell 27 Ballistreri, Francesco 1985 00:34:04 01:45:29
      Frank, Martin 1986 00:35:16  
      Späth, Oliver 1991 00:36:09  
2 Nonplusultra Esslingen 6 Gross, Stephan 1982 00:37:02 01:52:34
      von Koch, Maximilian 1985 00:37:19  
      Stange, Philipp 1995 00:38:13  
3 LIMA-Theater 4 Al Ahmad, Hazim 1993 00:33:15 01:53:29
      Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 00:38:52  
      Kazemi, Saleh 1995 00:41:22  
4 Nonplusultra Esslingen 7 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 00:38:17 01:56:58
      Valecka, Martin 1965 00:39:18  
      Rheker, Jan 1990 00:39:23  
5 Rostbraten Runners 12 Jauss, Oliver 1969 00:39:31 01:59:51
      Kögel, Alexander 1971 00:39:34  
      Braun, Ralf 1969 00:40:46  
6 Team Eberspächer 18 Stange, Simon 1989 00:36:34 02:01:21
      Scholer, Tim 1981 00:41:39  
      Birgler, Markus 1983 00:43:08  
7 Nonplusultra Esslingen 8 Vogel, Dimitrij 1984 00:41:27 02:06:07
      Hebemüller, Frank 1968 00:41:50  
      Geiger, Michael 1984 00:42:50  
8 Landratsamt Esslingen 3 Maihöfer, Edgar 1965 00:40:01 02:08:51
      Nagel, Marco 1976 00:40:51  
      Schöllkopf, Albrecht 1962 00:47:59  
9 Team Lebenslauf 23 Schühlein, Frank 1976 00:40:23 02:09:58
      Kögler, Jochen 1974 00:41:31  
      Buchmann, Andreas 1967 00:48:04  
10 Nonplusultra Esslingen 9 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 00:43:23 02:12:55
      Moeck, Uwe 1966 00:44:22  
      Schulze, Tilo 1982 00:45:10  
11 SPORT SCHWAB Laufteam 15 Bajrami, Arsim 1979 00:40:43 02:15:22
      Münz, Wolfgang 1956 00:47:03  
      Schwarz, Rolf 1955 00:47:36  
12 Team Balluff 16 Oviedo, Nacho 1970 00:42:04 02:15:38
      Weidmann, Thomas 1976 00:46:34  
      Wieland, Rainer 1974 00:47:00  
13 Rostbraten Runners 13 Hauser, Henning 1971 00:45:34 02:17:10
      Steil, Peter 1971 00:45:38  
      Leonberger, Moritz 2004 00:45:58  
14 LIMA-Theater 5 Lesny, Martin 1965 00:44:52 02:17:34
      Luik, Roland 1954 00:46:16  
      Gläßner, Stanley 1975 00:46:26  
15 Team Eberspächer 19 Hass, Ruben 1988 00:45:21 02:21:47
      Heller, Markus 1966 00:47:54  
      Schenk, Ralph 1970 00:48:32  
16 TSG Esslingen 25 Klein, Andreas 1998 00:41:31 02:22:15
      Riedl, Armin 1960 00:50:05  
      Fischer, Horst 1959 00:50:39  
17 Nonplusultra Esslingen 10 Schreen, Florian 1990 00:45:24 02:23:36
      Fink, Alexander 1982 00:47:48  
      Bingen, Johannes 1992 00:50:24  
18 Turnerschaft Esslingen 26 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 00:39:29 02:27:12
      Horst, Martin 1971 00:47:41  
      Grieb, Bernd 1966 01:00:02  
19 Team Feierabend 22 Wobst, Alexander 1970 00:46:44 02:27:53
      Kren, Volker 1972 00:48:34  
      Schneider, Sebastian 1974 00:52:35  
20 CVJM-HeLie 1 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 00:47:16 02:30:08
      Häcker, Thomas 1960 00:51:26  
      Schwerdtner, Alfred 1958 00:51:26  
21 Rostbraten Runners 14 Funk, Patrick 1971 00:48:40 02:31:20
      Reuter, Heiko 1970 00:49:15  
      Mayer, Andreas 1974 00:53:25  
22 Team Eberspächer 20 Zeller, Rico 1972 00:48:38 02:33:22
      Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 00:51:07  
      Gorke, Oliver 1992 00:53:37  
23 Post Esslingen 11 Raff, Florian 1984 00:48:01 02:33:40
      Alahmed, Harikar 1994 00:50:35  
      Lang, Werner 1965 00:55:04  
24 Team VERLEA 24 Jones, Martin 1957 00:47:24 02:33:53
      Mann, Steward 1944 00:50:34  
      Rogers, Tom 1965 00:55:55  
25 Team Balluff 17 Springer, Roland 1968 00:47:15 02:39:35
      Seher, Martin 1965 00:51:15  
      Seher, Noah 2000 01:01:05  
26 Team Eberspächer 21 Gorke, Peter 1961 00:53:40 02:46:02
      Müssel, Klaus 1959 00:55:07  
      Borude, Umesh 1985 00:57:15  
27 Volksbank Esslingen eG 28 Goettel, Carsten 1975 00:52:01 02:47:19
      Baumann, Michael 1966 00:56:17  
      Regber, Marcel 1994 00:59:01  
28 ITW Bühler Esslingen 2 Mayer, Rudolf 1960 00:50:40 02:54:58
      Boscher, Marcel 1978 00:57:55  
      Pascher, Matthias 1987 01:06:23