33. Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft • 10 km-Lauf • am 30. September 2018

2018_Stadtmeisterschaft.pdf (269,1 KiB)

(212 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 257 Al Ahmad, Hazim 1993 LIMA-Theater 00:33:15 MHKl. 1
2 277 Ballistreri, Francesco 1985 TV Zell 00:34:04 M30 1
3 276 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:35:16 M30 2
4 370 Späth, Oliver 1991 TV Zell 00:36:09 MHKl. 2
5 175 Stange, Simon 1989 Team Eberspächer 00:36:34 MHKl. 3
6 358 Gross, Stephan 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:02 M35 1
7 221 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:19 M30 3
8 282 Stange, Philipp 1995 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:38:13 MHKl. 4
9 131 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:38:17 M35 2
10 286 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 LIMA-Theater 00:38:52 M55 1
11 361 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:38:52 MHKl. 5
12 157 Valecka, Martin 1965 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:18 M50 1
13 250 Rheker, Jan 1990 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:23 MHKl. 6
14 4 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:29 M55 2
15 126 Jauss, Oliver 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:39:31 M45 1
16 134 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:39:34 M45 2
17 104 Deckert, Ashley 1991 TV Zell 00:39:49 WHKl. 1
18 351 Leithold, Philipp 2000 THG Esslingen 00:39:50 MJU20 1
19 111 Maihöfer, Edgar 1965 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:40:01 M50 2
20 160 Schühlein, Frank 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:23 M40 1
21 7 Braun, Ralf 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:40:46 M45 3
22 112 Nagel, Marco 1976 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:40:51 M40 2
23 2 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:55 W50 1
24 390 Schuldt, Jonathan 1992 Esslingen 00:41:00 MHKl. 7
25 321 Möbius, Robin 1992 Esslingen 00:41:08 MHKl. 8
26 324 Kazemi, Saleh 1995 LIMA-Theater 00:41:22 MHKl. 9
27 232 Vogel, Dimitrij 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:27 M30 4
28 367 Klein, Andreas 1998 TSG Esslingen 00:41:31 MHKl. 10
29 280 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:41:31 M40 3
30 178 Scholer, Tim 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:41:39 M35 3
31 291 Hebemüller, Frank 1968 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:50 M50 3
32 156 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen 00:42:13 W45 1
33 19 Geiger, Michael 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:50 M30 5
34 416 Vogelpohl, Robert 1985 Esslingen 00:42:52 M30 6
35 168 Birgler, Markus 1983 Team Eberspächer 00:43:08 M35 4
36 227 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:23 M60 1
37 374 Ahmadi, Abdul Raowf 1992 Esslingen 00:43:35 MHKl. 11
38 423 Völker, Dominik 1973 SWE Esslingen 00:43:43 M45 4
39 60 Krusche, Frank 1966 Esslingen 00:43:45 M50 4
40 129 Moeck, Uwe 1966 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:22 M50 5
41 409 Allilomis, Kosta 1998 Esslingen 00:44:42 MHKl. 12
42 283 Lesny, Martin 1965 LIMA-Theater 00:44:52 M50 6
43 9 Primas, Barbara 1965 LIMA-Theater 00:45:01 W50 2
44 376 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:10 M35 5
45 164 Hass, Ruben 1988 Team Eberspächer 00:45:21 M30 7
46 432 Schreen, Florian 1990 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:24 MHKl. 13
47 222 Roth, Sabrina 1997 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:32 WHKl. 2
48 102 Hauser, Henning 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:45:34 M45 5
49 61 Miead, Sahraeian 1989 Esslingen 00:45:43 MHKl. 14
50 64 Hermann, Raimund 1977 Esslingen 00:45:44 M40 4
51 57 Krüger, Katharina 1998 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:45:49 WHKl. 3
52 205 Riedel, Dr. Martin K. 1970 Oberesslingen 00:45:52 M45 6
53 244 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonische Bezirksstelle Esslingen 00:45:56 M65 1
54 284 Engelhardt, Georg 1969 Team Angelduro 00:45:57 M45 7
55 251 Leonberger, Moritz 2004 Rostbraten Runners 00:45:58 MJU16 1
56 132 Ruof, Ludwig 1959 TSV Berkheim 00:46:02 M55 3
57 434 Urban, Michael 1962 Stadt Esslingen 00:46:03 M55 4
58 402 Fleischer, André 1974 Esslingen 00:46:04 M40 5
59 310 Luik, Roland 1954 LIMA-Theater 00:46:16 M60 2
60 415 Gläßner, Stanley 1975 LIMA-Theater 00:46:26 M40 6
61 304 Hauser, Hannes 2001 Esslingen 00:46:28 MJU18 1
62 44 Krainz, Christin 1989 LIMA-Theater 00:46:41 WHKl. 4
63 230 Wobst, Alexander 1970 Team Feierabend 00:46:44 M45 8
64 68 Bescherer, Alexa 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:46:57 WJU18 1
65 242 Wieland, Rainer 1974 Team Balluff 00:47:00 M40 7
66 75 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 CVJM-HeLie 00:47:16 M55 5
67 179 Huber, Stephan 1980 WTC Esslingen 00:47:18 M35 6
68 87 Allilornis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:47:21 M50 7
69 371 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:47:38 M55 6
70 55 Horst, Martin 1971 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:47:41 M45 9
71 16 Müller, Markus 1968 LIMA-Theater 00:47:43 M50 8
72 233 Henning, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:46 W45 2
73 143 Fink, Alexander 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:48 M35 7
74 163 Heller, Markus 1966 Team Eberspächer 00:47:54 M50 9
75 115 Schöllkopf, Albrecht 1962 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:47:59 M55 7
76 50 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 00:48:01 M30 8
77 289 Knorpp, Kai 1998 VFB Oberesslingen/Zell 00:48:05 MHKl. 15
78 3 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:48:06 M55 8
79 77 Heck, Sarah 1992 Esslingen 00:48:06 WHKl. 5
80 182 Daferner, Florian 1977 Team Simon 00:48:10 M40 8
81 13 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:12 W45 3
82 113 Raff, Andreas 1970 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:48:27 M45 10
83 198 Atkinson, Corinna 1969 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:48:30 W45 4
84 165 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:48:32 M45 11
85 245 Kren, Volker 1972 Team Feierabend 00:48:34 M45 12
86 147 Müller, Silke 1989 Team Karl Scharpf 00:48:36 WHKl. 6
87 148 Bantel, Friedemann 1974 Team Karl Scharpf 00:48:37 M40 9
88 173 Zeller, Rico 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:48:38 M45 13
89 225 Funk, Patrick 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:48:40 M45 14
90 303 Walter, Melissa 1997 KSV Esslingen 00:48:54 WHKl. 7
91 243 Vogt, Winfried 1962 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:48:56 M55 9
92 74 Müller, Nicole 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:57 W40 1
93 261 Joosten, Kristina 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:04 W35 1
94 154 Hentschel, Svenja 1996 Esslingen 00:49:04 WHKl. 8
95 48 Kiesinger, Richard 1968 Esslingen 00:49:11 M50 10
96 109 Reuter, Heiko 1970 Rostbraten Runners 00:49:15 M45 15
97 238 Münch, Simon 1969 Esslingen 00:49:18 M45 16
98 201 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:49:22 M55 10
99 101 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:49:26 M35 8
100 329 Sauter, Dorothee 1965 LIMA-Theater 00:49:31 W50 3
101 419 Paszkowski, Peter 1979 ESLÄUFT 00:49:43 M35 9
102 333 Riedl, Armin 1960 TSG Esslingen 00:50:05 M55 11
103 88 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:50:08 M50 11
104 328 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule ES 00:50:12 M45 17
105 174 Klingler, Anna-Lena 1995 Team Eberspächer 00:50:14 WHKl. 9
106 410 Bingen, Johannes 1992 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:24 MHKl. 16
107 29 Kofink, Anna 1991 Post Esslingen 00:50:26 WHKl. 10
108 327 Alahmed, Harikar 1994 Post Esslingen 00:50:35 MHKl. 17
109 433 Fischer, Horst 1959 TSG Esslingen 00:50:39 M55 12
110 290 Schaber, Paul 1952 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:39 M65 2
111 32 Mayer, Rudolf 1960 ITW Bühler Esslingen 00:50:40 M55 13
112 384 Büyükbayrak, Behiye 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:50:54 W45 5
113 342 Zauner, Lars 1989 KSV Esslingen 00:50:57 MHKl. 18
114 353 Leithold, Torsten 1963 TC Esslingen 00:51:01 M55 14
115 22 Henze, Ellinor 2003 TSG Esslingen 00:51:04 WJU16 1
116 172 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:51:07 M65 3
117 397 Seher, Martin 1965 Team Balluff 00:51:15 M50 12
118 171 Raymund, Sabine 1990 Team Eberspächer 00:51:20 WHKl. 11
119 313 Häcker, Thomas 1960 CVJM-HeLie 00:51:26 M55 15
120 330 Schwerdtner, Alfred 1958 CVJM-HeLie 00:51:26 M60 3
121 78 Heckmann, Julia 1980 Team ultraSPORTS 00:51:36 W35 2
122 191 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:52:01 M40 10
123 8 Mathis, Uta 1962 InShape Esslingen 00:52:16 W55 1
124 183 Berndt, Verena 1960 Team Simon 00:52:20 W55 2
125 39 Schneider, Sebastian 1974 Team Feierabend 00:52:35 M40 11
126 385 Bauer, Heike 1976 Esslingen 00:52:39 W40 2
127 215 Köhler, Robert 1981 Esslingen 00:52:40 M35 10
128 36 Vorloeper, Peter 1974 SV Meppen 00:52:43 M40 12
129 189 Rack, Fabian 1997 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:52:47 MHKl. 19
130 306 Hartmann, Philipp 2005 Esslingen 00:52:53 MJU14 1
131 307 Hartmann, Jens 1971 Esslingen 00:52:54 M45 18
132 412 Domeyer, Clemens 1972 Klinikum Esslingen 00:53:31 M45 19
133 138 Bogner, Thomas 1972 LIMA-Theater 00:53:32 M45 20
134 200 Gorke, Oliver 1992 Team Eberspächer 00:53:37 MHKl. 20
135 137 Gojkovic, Vladimir 1980 Pigspoint 00:53:38 M35 11
136 166 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:53:40 M55 16
137 392 Pommer, Marie 1983 Esslingen 00:54:07 W35 3
138 393 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:54:08 M55 17
139 158 Schühlein, Julia 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:30 W40 3
140 336 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:54:32 W50 4
141 159 Schühlein, Amelie 2005 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:33 WJU14 1
142 116 Langer, Nadine 1997 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:54:54 WHKl. 12
143 140 Haar, Lucretia 1984 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:55 W30 1
144 294 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:55:04 M50 13
145 170 Müssel, Klaus 1959 Team Eberspächer 00:55:07 M55 18
146 260 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:55:09 M55 19
147 325 Sigel, Hans 1953 Post Esslingen 00:55:16 M65 4
148 389 Schuldt, Carina 1993 Esslingen 00:55:19 WHKl. 13
149 360 Bennewitz, Niklas 2007 THG Esslingen 00:55:23 MJU14 2
150 364 Schweigert, Kim 1997 Esslingen 00:55:32 WHKl. 14
151 203 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Deutsche Bank Esslingen 00:55:34 M75 1
152 248 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Rostbraten Runners 00:55:56 M55 20
153 27 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:55:59 M55 21
154 176 Cancro, Chiara 1993 Team Eberspächer 00:55:59 WHKl. 15
155 149 Scharpf, Daniel 1996 Team Karl Scharpf 00:56:14 MHKl. 21
156 193 Baumann, Michael 1966 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:56:17 M50 14
157 298 Jacob, Katja 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:56:27 W45 6
158 150 Hallwachs, Axel 1971 TV Liebersbronn 00:56:44 M45 21
159 139 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:56:45 M55 22
160 406 Linge, Ulrike 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:01 W40 4
161 403 Fuchs, Christoph 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:02 M45 22
162 47 Schrade, Daniel 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:02 M45 23
163 216 Hüttenrauch, Heidi 1988 Esslingen 00:57:04 W30 2
164 177 Borude, Umesh 1985 Team Eberspächer 00:57:15 M30 9
165 407 Pöltl, Nicole 1974 TSG Esslingen 00:57:23 W40 5
166 396 Spiegel, Anke 1971 Esslingen 00:57:25 W45 7
167 54 Zirenner, Karin 1968 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:57:48 W50 5
168 269 Kondilis, Athanasios 1962 InShape Esslingen 00:57:51 M55 23
169 124 Reinhard, Eva 1980 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:57:52 W35 4
170 30 Boscher, Marcel 1978 ITW Bühler Esslingen 00:57:55 M40 13
171 359 Mainka, Gerhard 1957 Esslingen 00:58:00 M60 4
172 18 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 00:58:04 M60 5
173 363 Geier, Elisabeth 1951 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:58:11 W65 1
174 142 von Winterfeld, Hajo 1964 Esslingen 00:58:13 M50 15
175 184 Schäfer, Bernd 1986 Team Simon 00:58:22 M30 10
176 267 Hahnenkratt, Annika 1988 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:58:23 W30 3
177 117 Panten, Sarah 1986 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:58:45 W30 4
178 5 Tekulu, Shame 1989 Stiftung Jugendhilfe Aktiv Esslingen 00:58:55 MHKl. 22
179 334 Mayer, Rainer 1965 TV Hegensberg 00:59:00 M50 16
180 196 Regber, Marcel 1994 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:59:01 MHKl. 23
181 14 Reutter, Heinz 1947 Esslinger Hasen 00:59:13 M70 1
182 190 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:59:33 M50 17
183 195 Schulz, Heidi 1964 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:59:45 W50 6
184 155 Grieb, Bernd 1966 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:00:02 M50 18
185 369 Duffner, Eberhard 1951 TV Zell 01:00:03 M65 5
186 141 Kampmann, Winfried 1967 Esslingen 01:00:41 M50 19
187 89 Effmert, Claudia 1974 Esslingen 01:00:59 W40 6
188 399 Seher, Noah 2000 Team Balluff 01:01:05 MJU20 2
189 24 Planeix-Graf, Suzanne 1955 Team Lebenslauf 01:01:19 W60 1
190 237 Oppermann, Roland 1966 Esslingen 01:01:49 M50 20
191 223 Scharpf, Simon 1985 Esslingen 01:01:50 M30 11
192 270 Berec, Raphael 2001 Freie Waldorfschule Esslingen 01:01:53 MJU18 2
193 93 Heim, Patrick 1977 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:02:29 M40 14
194 95 Winter, Ines 1988 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:02:29 W30 5
195 271 Hein, Ingrid 1947 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:03:03 W70 1
196 308 Wehner, Sebastian 1982 Esslingen 01:03:09 M35 12
197 400 Gobec, Michael 1970 Esslingen 01:03:27 M45 24
198 378 Münst, Sabine 1965 InShape Esslingen 01:04:35 W50 7
199 73 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:19 M45 25
200 59 Höger, Stefanie 1981 Esslingen 01:06:01 W35 5
201 63 Kahl, Christian 1964 RSK Esslingen 01:06:16 M50 21
202 33 Pascher, Matthias 1987 ITW Bühler Esslingen 01:06:23 M30 12
203 62 Fallscheer, Brigitte 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:07:11 W75 1
204 94 Cetinkaya, Sonay 1983 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:08:47 W35 6
205 21 Henze, Tamzin 1971 Esslingen 01:10:55 W45 8
206 10 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:10:58 M70 2
207 326 Sigel, Sonja 1955 Post Esslingen 01:13:24 W60 2
208 315 Öztürk, Yasemin 1990 Esslingen 01:13:35 WHKl. 16
209 12 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:14:15 W65 2
210 259 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 Ruderverein Esslingen 01:14:52 W60 3
211 169 Scheibach, Ralf 1957 Team Eberspächer 01:31:11 M60 6
212 381 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:36:08 M70 3