40. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf • am 29. September 2019

2019_Schurwaldlauf.pdf (491,3 KiB)

(423 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 2 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell am Neckar 00:32:09 MHKl. 1
2 387 Gomolka, Sebastian 1990 MTV Stuttgart Triathlon 00:34:03 MHKl. 2
3 166 Ballistreri, Francesco 1985 TV Zell am Neckar 00:34:21 M30 1
4 240 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:34:59 M30 2
5 238 Thyssen, Thomas 1985 TV Zell am Neckar 00:35:00 M30 3
6 413 Yhia, Adam 1998 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:35:31 MHKl. 3
7 408 Brhane, Efrem 1991 AK-Asyl 00:35:41 MHKl. 4
8 379 Gross, Stephan 1982 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:35:56 M35 1
9 3 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell am Neckar 00:36:17 MHKl. 5
10 340 Elsässer, Nico 1985 Köngen 00:36:33 M30 4
11 363 Nass, Marius 2001 VfL Sindelfingen 00:37:13 MJU20 1
12 416 Jola, Ahmed 1993 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:37:31 MHKl. 6
13 101 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:33 M45 1
14 94 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:45 M50 1
15 310 Barth, Robert 1987 Stuttgart 00:37:51 M30 5
16 455 Deininger, Reiner 1973 Team Deininger 00:37:51 M45 2
17 392 Hauser, Marc 1985 RIG Freiburg 00:38:03 M30 6
18 135 King, Florian 1983 TSV Grafenau 00:38:05 M35 2
19 283 Müller, Ralph 1970 Sport Schwab Laufteam 00:38:09 M45 3
20 394 Rheker, Jan 1990 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:38:14 MHKl. 7
21 427 Stange, Philipp 1995 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:38:27 MHKl. 8
22 1 Deckert, Ashley 1991 TV Zell am Neckar 00:38:28 WHKl. 1
23 327 Hartmann, Laurenz 2001 Ev. Jugendwerk Esslingen 00:38:34 MJU20 2
24 358 Scholer, Micha 1983 Schurwald Runners e.V. 00:38:58 M35 3
25 403 Bott, Christof 1975 Esslingen 00:39:33 M40 1
26 256 Klaus, Maximilian 1964 KSG Gerlingen 00:39:37 M55 1
27 59 Jauss, Oliver 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:39:39 M50 2
28 422 von Berg, Oliver 1996 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:39:41 MHKl. 9
29 90 Siegel, Frank 1972 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:48 M45 4
30 118 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:56 M55 2
31 114 Aleker, Johannes 1988 PROJECT SCHUR 41 00:40:05 M30 7
32 152 Susak, Sinisa 1975 Ostfildern 00:40:06 M40 2
33 229 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:07 M60 1
34 66 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:40:07 M45 5
35 178 Müller, Axel 1975 Team DECATHLON 00:40:15 M40 3
36 365 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:40:21 WJU18 1
37 454 Lutterer, Marcel 1992 LG Farbtex 00:40:24 MHKl. 10
38 341 Pfisterer, Oliver 1979 Aichwald 00:40:35 M40 4
39 161 Bergmann, Daniel 1981 TeamSmittyHostkeutel 00:40:38 M35 4
40 292 Maidel, Michael 1978 SCS Esslingen 00:40:53 M40 5
41 38 Maihöfer, Edgar 1965 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:40:56 M50 3
42 100 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:57 W50 1
43 322 Maisch, Stephan 1971 KSG Gerlinge 00:41:01 M45 6
44 349 Fischer, Emma 2005 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:41:07 WJU16 1
45 389 Schreen, Florian 1990 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:41:08 MHKl. 11
46 239 Simonides, Gerhard 1967 TSV Grafenau 00:41:15 M50 4
47 378 Hübler, Yannick 1992 Leinfelden 00:41:18 MHKl. 12
48 50 Braun, Ralf 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:41:24 M50 5
49 234 Schühlein, Frank 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:41:30 M40 6
50 391 Vogel, Jans 1977 Unterensingen 00:41:48 M40 7
51 107 Molfenter, Thomas 1966 medius KLINIKEN 00:41:51 M50 6
52 362 Rust, Peter 1969 Schurwald Runners e.V. 00:41:51 M50 7
53 223 Pfeiler, Daniel 1991 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:41:53 MHKl. 13
54 146 Schmidt, Klaus 1966 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:41:54 M50 8
55 184 Burton, Simon 1974 KSG Gerlingen 00:41:58 M45 7
56 381 Hartmann, Johannes 1987 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:41:59 M30 8
57 418 Kazemi, Saleh 1995 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:42:04 MHKl. 14
58 489 Vogel, Dimitrij 1984 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:42:22 M35 5
59 232 Appt, Gregor 1987 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:42:24 M30 9
60 153 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen 00:42:31 W45 1
61 111 Klein, Andreas 1998 TSG Esslingen 00:42:51 MHKl. 15
62 180 Wellmann, Markus 1996 TF Feuerbach 00:42:55 MHKl. 16
63 167 Knoll, Arne 1999 Esslingen 00:43:06 MHKl. 17
64 316 Bayer, Patrick 1992 Schorndorf 00:43:15 MHKl. 18
65 370 Elser, Andreas 1989 Rudersberg 00:43:20 M30 10
66 333 Bauss, Martin 1975 TSV Grafenau 00:43:28 M40 8
67 84 Sahraeian, Miead 1989 TV Plochingen 00:43:28 M30 11
68 406 Mages, Martin 1963 AK-Asyl 00:43:30 M55 3
69 224 Boutin, Cedric 1989 In Baguette We Trust Again 00:43:33 M30 12
70 99 Burger, Sebastian 1987 München 00:43:40 M30 13
71 386 Grantz, Simon 2005 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 00:43:53 MJU16 1
72 314 Engelhardt, Georg 1969 Esslingen 00:44:06 M50 9
73 286 Holzapfel, Oliver 1970 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:44:07 M45 8
74 367 Nagel, Thomas 1960 TV Plochingen 00:44:10 M55 4
75 119 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Heart & Sole 00:44:16 M45 9
76 48 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 Rostbraten Runners 00:44:24 M50 10
77 312 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:44:25 M60 2
78 95 Huber, Stephan 1980 WTC Esslingen 00:44:26 M35 6
79 264 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:44:32 M40 9
80 23 Gläßner, Stanley 1975 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:44:37 M40 10
81 154 Ulrich, Heike 1969 TV Cannstatt 00:44:38 W50 2
82 271 Staszewski, Michael 1988 Team Eberspächer 00:44:53 M30 14
83 398 Ullmann, Lars 1968 Stuttgart 00:44:56 M50 11
84 222 Dannenmann, Klaus Jörg 1984 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:45:01 M35 7
85 364 Reissner, Marc 1991 Woodforce 00:45:04 MHKl. 19
86 385 Kölle-Reinhardt 1980 Heart & Sole 00:45:16 W35 1
87 284 Roth, Sabrina 1997 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:45:23 WHKl. 2
88 453 Block, Dietmar 1977 Team Jedi 00:45:28 M40 11
89 35 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 CVJM-HeLie 00:45:28 M55 5
90 210 Bender, Stephan 1977 Schurwald Runners e.V. 00:45:29 M40 12
91 122 Tunukovic, Andreas 1989 Stiftung Wadentest 00:45:29 M30 15
92 106 Schatz, Julian 1980 Sari Esslingen 00:45:38 M35 8
93 332 Baisch, Ute Maria 1958 TSV Grafenau 00:45:39 W60 1
94 127 Fink, Christian 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:44 M45 10
95 419 Ziyaeefar, Ahmed 1975 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:45:45 M40 13
96 245 Staiger, Harald 1954 AST Reichenbach 00:45:45 M65 1
97 12 Eckert, Cornel 1983 Esslingen 00:45:46 M35 9
98 321 Ricci, Manuela 1972 M+M Endurance 00:45:50 W45 2
99 313 Lsaza, Alejandro 2001 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:45:54 MJU20 3
100 225 Reddemann, Bertold 1957 Running Software 00:45:56 M60 3
101 273 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:45:57 M35 10
102 344 Giddy, Paul 1984 Melbourne - Australien 00:46:04 M35 11
103 404 Fink, Alexander 1982 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:46:10 M35 12
104 128 Primas, Barbara 1965 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:46:15 W50 3
105 27 Heuberger, Robert 1985 Esslingen 00:46:17 M30 16
106 278 Schmitt, Steffen 1974 Team Eberspächer 00:46:22 M45 11
107 22 Steil, Peter 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:46:22 M45 12
108 40 Musselmani, Adel 1978 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:46:30 M40 14
109 54 Weidmann, Thomas 1976 Team Balluff 00:46:35 M40 15
110 357 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSV Esslingen 00:46:35 M30 17
111 88 Kurrle, Steffen 1970 Aichwald 00:46:36 M45 13
112 70 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 AST Reichenbach 00:46:42 M60 4
113 14 Hermann, Raimund 1977 Esslingen 00:46:56 M40 16
114 179 Rapp, Charlotte 1989 TF Feuerbach 00:46:57 W30 1
115 5 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:46:58 M65 2
116 246 Wegst, Silke 1975 Betonwade 00:46:59 W40 1
117 64 Bescherer, Alexa 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:47:02 WJU18 2
118 76 Raff, Andreas 1970 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:47:06 M45 14
119 57 Patzig, Peter 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:47:14 M50 12
120 163 Farin, Winfried 1952 Schlierbach 00:47:15 M65 3
121 445 Ellwanger, Sylvia 1969 VfL Winterbach 00:47:17 W50 4
122 395 Ihring, Leonie 1994 Denkendorf 00:47:17 WHKl. 3
123 230 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:47:20 M50 13
124 423 Bantel, Friedemann 1974 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:47:25 M45 15
125 424 Lesny, Martin 1965 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:47:37 M50 14
126 452 Schreier, Paul 1988 Esslingen 00:47:44 M30 18
127 323 Hauser, Gunther 1963 TSV Lichtenwald 00:47:46 M55 6
128 388 Heermann, Christoph 1966 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:47:47 M50 15
129 382 Grantz, Thomas 1967 Aichwald 00:47:48 M50 16
130 270 Wist, Christoph 1976 Team Eberspächer 00:47:51 M40 17
131 160 Weller, Tilo 1968 Skiclub Plüderhausen 00:47:55 M50 17
132 221 Krüger, Katharina 1998 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:48:01 WHKl. 4
133 52 Reuter, Heiko 1970 Rostbraten Runners 00:48:01 M45 16
134 129 Müller, Markus 1968 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:48:02 M50 18
135 446 Koller, Kathrin 1978 TV Nellingen 00:48:03 W40 2
136 109 Sari, Ahmet 1981 Sari Esslingen 00:48:05 M35 13
137 269 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:48:06 M45 17
138 227 Kühn, Günter 1961 SG Schorndorf 00:48:13 M55 7
139 177 Beichter, Oliver 1991 TSV Wäldenbronn 00:48:13 MHKl. 20
140 170 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:48:18 M55 8
141 384 Henning, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:18 W50 5
142 79 Heim, Patrick 1977 Jobcenter Esslingen 00:48:21 M40 18
143 296 Schaile, Jakob 1996 Esslingen 00:48:21 MHKl. 21
144 421 Luik, Roland 1954 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:48:23 M65 4
145 402 Diener, Sven 1972 Rostbraten Runners 00:48:26 M45 18
146 151 Widmann, Dietrich 1967 SV Sillenbuch 00:48:27 M50 19
147 275 Zeller, Rico 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:48:28 M45 19
148 428 Rottenbach, Peter 1966 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:48:29 M50 20
149 105 Kirn, Max 1992 Stuttgart 00:48:31 MHKl. 22
150 144 Schulz, Holger 1963 Stuttgart 00:48:31 M55 9
151 401 Kraus, Tamara 2000 Esslingen 00:48:32 WJU20 1
152 196 Kramer, Uwe 1959 Heart & Sole 00:48:37 M60 5
153 412 Reutter, Markus 1966 Wernau 00:48:48 M50 21
154 276 Götz, Holger 1971 Team Eberspächer 00:48:49 M45 20
155 193 Winkler, Roland 1961 El Tomato 00:48:51 M55 10
156 261 Müller, Oliver 1969 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:48:57 M50 22
157 299 Österle, Peter 1978 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:48:58 M40 19
158 172 Baumann, Matthias 1976 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:49:00 M40 20
159 93 Strauß, Jessica 1993 Leinfelden 00:49:02 WHKl. 5
160 281 Bott, Linda 1995 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:49:05 WHKl. 6
161 317 Krusche, Frank 1966 Esslingen 00:49:12 M50 23
162 182 Schlipf, Dominik 1984 mvgph 00:49:26 M35 14
163 162 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:49:30 M65 5
164 405 Doll, Michael 1959 TV Michelstadt 00:49:37 M60 6
165 393 Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 TV Liebersbronn 00:49:38 M50 24
166 448 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Oberesslingen 00:49:40 M50 25
167 294 Jäger, Markus 1977 SCS Esslingen 00:49:41 M40 21
168 399 Wagner, Wolfgang 1961 Ostfildern 00:49:44 M55 11
169 164 Bobermien, Herbert 1943 LT Urbach 00:49:48 M75 1
170 62 Edenhofer, Anton 1968 Esslingen 00:49:49 M50 26
171 336 Übele, Moritz 2003 SV 1845 Esslingen 00:49:51 MJU18 1
172 337 Übele, Alexander 1995 TV Plochingen 00:49:53 MHKl. 23
173 449 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:49:55 M50 27
174 98 Auer, Jan 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:49:56 MJU18 2
175 173 Balazadeh Moghanloo, Vahid 1981 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:49:56 M35 15
176 47 Keiper, Dr. Ingo 1971 Hochdorf 00:49:59 M45 21
177 11 Krämer, Saskia 1977 Plochingen 00:49:59 W40 3
178 145 Luithle, Susanne 1970 Zollberger 00:50:03 W45 3
179 440 Weber, Marion 1968 TV Plochingen 00:50:04 W50 6
180 324 Ise, Julius 1989 Esslingen 00:50:05 M30 19
181 203 Roth, Michael 1979 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:50:21 M40 22
182 432 Pabst, Rolf 1968 Stuttgart 00:50:22 M50 28
183 288 Rohde, Patrick 1983 Esslingen 00:50:26 M35 16
184 199 Hauser, Tim 1984 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:50:28 M35 17
185 200 Hauser, Isabel 1988 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:50:28 W30 2
186 51 Hauser, Benjamin 2007 Rostbraten Runners 00:50:32 MJU14 1
187 102 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diak. Bezirksstelle Esslingen 00:50:33 M65 6
188 49 Hauser, Henning 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:50:38 M45 22
189 13 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:50:42 W45 4
190 347 Fischer, Horst 1959 Esslingen 00:50:42 M60 7
191 430 Hartmann, Jens 1971 Essligen 00:50:48 M45 23
192 60 Grau, Matthias 1966 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:50:50 M50 29
193 376 Ströhle, Anne-Kathrin 1999 TV Hegensberrg 00:50:51 WHKl. 7
194 293 Zeininger, Thomas 1982 SCS Esslingen 00:50:52 M35 18
195 9 Hentschel, Marco 1974 Phoenix Contact 00:50:53 M45 24
196 339 Grüssinger, Hannes 1983 Mainz 00:51:01 M35 19
197 407 Schmitt, Franz 1956 AK-Asyl 00:51:03 M60 8
198 241 Schindler, Stefan 1977 Esslingen 00:51:04 M40 23
199 282 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:51:10 M55 12
200 209 Paule, Hans-Joachim 1963 Leinfelden 00:51:11 M55 13
201 368 Seibert, Jasmin 1990 LT Auenwald 00:51:12 WHKl. 8
202 207 Rühle, Markus 1971 Krummhardter Dorflädle 00:51:13 M45 25
203 91 Hermann, Volker 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:51:18 M70 1
204 487 Wobst, Alexander 1970 TSV RSK 00:51:23 M45 26
205 168 Kabelitz, Andre 1967 Deizisau 00:51:26 M50 30
206 46 Kofink, Anna 1991 Post Esslingen 00:51:29 WHKl. 9
207 181 Horst, Martin 1971 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:51:31 M45 27
208 218 Strohmayer, Daniel 1982 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:51:32 M35 20
209 260 Bradler, Daniel 1983 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:33 M35 21
210 372 Berlin, Mark 1978 Esslingen 00:51:34 M40 24
211 287 Lauer, Thomas 1962 TKD-Taeguk ev.Ludwigsburg 00:51:42 M55 14
212 33 Nunner, Maria 1950 Sport activ Baltmannsweiler 00:51:42 W65 1
213 117 Vogt, Christoph 1986 Stuttgart 00:51:44 M30 20
214 265 Martinovic, Vladimir 1998 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:45 MHKl. 24
215 201 Raith, Fabian 1984 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:51:47 M35 22
216 400 Maier, Eugen 1948 Spiegelberg 00:51:47 M70 2
217 104 Bauer, Heike 1976 Esslingen 00:51:48 W40 4
218 73 Borejko, Monika 1980 logicline 00:51:50 W35 2
219 136 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:51:50 W55 1
220 426 Luik, Simone 1976 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:51:51 W40 5
221 30 Schneider, Sebastian 1974 Team Feierabend 00:51:53 M45 28
222 429 Hartmann, Philipp 2005 Esslingen 00:51:57 MJU16 2
223 436 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule 00:51:59 M50 31
224 304 Steiner, Ingrid 1970 TG Stein 00:52:16 W45 5
225 335 Leithold, Torsten 1963 TC Esslingen 00:52:19 M55 15
226 140 Haar, Lucretia 1984 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:20 W35 3
227 53 Oertel, Timo 1987 Neuhausen 00:52:30 M30 21
228 10 Pless, Isabelle 1968 Baltmannsweiler 00:52:33 W50 7
229 377 Karcher, Marco 1976 Neuhausen 00:52:40 M40 25
230 420 Kocijan, Stephan 1987 Esslingen 00:52:42 M30 22
231 143 Rasche, Frank 1974 Esslingen 00:52:47 M45 29
232 169 Hass, Jochen 1966 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:52:57 M50 32
233 55 Baedorf, Albert 1966 LG Neckar-Enz 00:52:58 M50 33
234 414 Strobel, Heidi 1963 Wernau 00:53:01 W55 2
235 188 Mauser-Konstantinidis, Uta 1983 CrossFit Esslingen 00:53:02 W35 4
236 451 Lang, Werner 1965 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:53:04 M50 34
237 26 Schneider, Andreas 1968 Esslingen 00:53:05 M50 35
238 86 Tropschuh, Andreas 1961 Aichwald 00:53:11 M55 16
239 444 Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 Rostbraten Runners 00:53:12 M50 36
240 279 Gorke, Oliver 1991 Team Eberspächer 00:53:16 MHKl. 25
241 187 Janssen, Thomas 1967 Evangelische Kirche Esslingen 00:53:17 M50 37
242 89 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:53:20 M55 17
243 75 Schlender, Yvonne 1986 Esslingen 00:53:21 W30 3
244 115 Geisel, Peter 1970 TriAs Wernau 00:53:22 M45 30
245 326 Hartmann, Carolin 1970 TV Altbach 00:53:26 W45 6
246 450 Heckmann, Julia 1980 Team Ultrasports/tritime women 00:53:30 W35 5
247 156 Birnbaum, Andrea 1972 Rostbraten Runners 00:53:30 W45 7
248 212 Gieseler, Stefan 1984 Gartenstadt 00:53:33 M35 23
249 113 Rommel, Miriam 1995 Esslingen 00:53:35 WHKl. 10
250 290 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:53:39 W55 3
251 360 Mayer, Andreas 1974 Rostbraten Runners 00:53:46 M45 31
252 216 Mathis, Uta 1962 In Shape Esslingen 00:53:47 W55 4
253 330 Appelt, Julia 1993 Esslingen 00:53:53 WHKl. 11
254 280 Schiller, Jochen 1971 Team Eberspächer 00:53:57 M45 32
255 415 Schuster, Ana 1971 VfL Winterbach 00:54:00 W45 8
256 213 Sigel, Hans 1953 Post Esslingen 00:54:05 M65 7
257 409 Goerger, Ulrich 1953 Bergwacht Esslingen 00:54:07 M65 8
258 134 Henze, Ellinor 2003 Schelztor-Gymnasium 00:54:08 WJU18 3
259 285 Dürr, Manuel 1989 Sport Schwab Laufteam 00:54:08 M30 23
260 383 Grantz, Hannah 2002 THG Esslingen 00:54:09 WJU18 4
261 165 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:54:13 M65 9
262 87 Zeh, Jochen 1961 Cool Runners CVJM Nellingen 00:54:13 M55 18
263 175 Alt, Gerhard 1941 SC Plüderhausen 00:54:15 M75 2
264 20 Kaiser, Nadine 1983 Wendlingen 00:54:22 W35 6
265 142 Kondilis, Athanasios 1962 In Shape Esslingen 00:54:23 M55 19
266 425 Schulz, Alexander 1978 Esslingen 00:54:24 M40 26
267 58 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 00:54:33 M60 9
268 295 Herz, Dr. Peter 1961 Team SQ 00:54:33 M55 20
269 318 Pickl, Max 1956 BSG Stadtverwaltung Esslingen 00:54:34 M60 10
270 268 Tribulowski, Sonja 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:54:38 W35 7
271 255 Leipold, Carsten 1974 Esslingen 00:54:40 M45 33
272 80 Müller, Cornelia 1993 Freiburg 00:54:40 WHKl. 12
273 77 Schliemann, Kai 1971 Tanzen macht Spaß Waiblingen 00:54:41 M45 34
274 353 Bekat, Asil 1963 Oxigen 00:54:44 M55 21
275 183 Bogner, Thomas 1972 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:54:47 M45 35
276 411 Knorpp, Kai 1998 VfB Oze 00:54:48 MHKl. 26
277 197 Hertler, Bernd 1965 Bosch Rexroth AG / TB Ruit 00:54:54 M50 38
278 375 Seibert, Karin 1962 LT Auenwald 00:54:57 W55 5
279 373 Pittelkow, Norbert 1965 LT Auenwald 00:54:58 M50 39
280 308 Ochlich, Steffen 1985 Sport Schwab Laufteam 00:54:59 M30 24
281 237 Klose, Jonas 1996 mvgph 00:55:00 MHKl. 27
282 236 Beutel, Ines 1995 mvgph 00:55:01 WHKl. 13
283 263 Regber, Marcel 1994 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:05 MHKl. 28
284 219 Rother, Eva 1953 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:55:09 W65 2
285 289 Cersovsky, Simone 1982 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:55:11 W35 8
286 371 Reisser, Susanne 1958 SV Sillenbuch 00:55:13 W60 2
287 176 Stahl, Franka 2001 Rostbraten Runners 00:55:14 WJU20 2
288 266 Schaaf, Markus 1972 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:16 M45 36
289 42 Wagner, Peter F. 1975 Stuttgart 00:55:23 M40 27
290 228 Maier, Franziska 1972 Plochingen 00:55:28 W45 9
291 126 Mairhofer, David 1986 Stiftung Wadentest 00:55:38 M30 25
292 439 Ströhle, Hansjörg 1967 Evangelische Kirche Esslingen 00:55:41 M50 40
293 338 Weber, Martin 1972 TV Liebersbronn 00:55:42 M45 37
294 147 Hopp, Christina 1969 Die Zollberger 00:55:43 W50 8
295 331 Mettang, Erich 1955 Holzmaden 00:55:46 M60 11
296 202 Werner, Kristoffer 1988 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:55:49 M30 26
297 137 Frech, Annette 1966 Team Lebenslauf 00:55:51 W50 9
298 67 Kögel, Sandra 1972 Rostbraten Runners 00:55:52 W45 10
299 437 Zoller, Gerhard 1953 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:55:54 M65 10
300 351 Szillus, Luca 1998 Esslingen 00:55:54 MHKl. 29
301 488 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:55:55 M55 22
302 159 Hagel, Tilo 1968 ExAesop 00:55:56 M50 41
303 250 Ebner, Biggi 1964 Schurwaldhasen 00:55:59 W55 6
304 417 Schuster, Stefan 1967 Remshalden 00:56:02 M50 42
305 174 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:56:06 M55 23
306 433 Bennewitz, Michael 1975 Aichwald 00:56:08 M40 28
307 251 von Winterfeld, Hajo 1964 Esslingen 00:56:09 M55 24
308 354 Bekat, Arif Oliver 1969 Oxigen 00:56:19 M50 43
309 328 Maas, Helen 1995 RRC Rocking Stars Plochingen 00:56:19 WHKl. 14
310 438 Lederer, Jürgen 1966 Remshalden 00:56:24 M50 44
311 431 Deringer, Carsten 1973 Aichwald 00:56:26 M45 38
312 355 Schrade, Daniel 1970 TV Hegensberg 00:56:27 M45 39
313 350 Heybach, Benita 1999 Baltmannsweiler 00:56:34 WHKl. 15
314 231 Heuing, Joachim 1972 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:56:37 M45 40
315 155 Riedel, Claudia 1971 Klinikum Esslingen 00:56:41 W45 11
316 215 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:56:46 M55 25
317 366 Stege, Nadine 1977 Esslingen 00:56:46 W40 6
318 206 Gobec, Michael 1970 Esslingen 00:56:52 M45 41
319 272 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:56:56 M55 26
320 352 Müller, Thomas 1973 Esslingen 00:56:56 M45 42
321 235 Schühlein, Amelie 2005 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:02 WJU16 2
322 148 Weber, Sandra 1975 Klinikum Esslingen 00:57:10 W40 7
323 441 Brukner, Lukas 1992 Stuttgart 00:57:14 MHKl. 30
324 124 Miller, Viktor 1987 Stiftung Wadentest 00:57:14 M30 27
325 123 Liebig, Melanie 1990 Stiftung Wadentest 00:57:17 WHKl. 16
326 108 Hallwachs, Axel 1971 Esslingen-Liebersbronn 00:57:20 M45 43
327 74 Beichter, Stefan 1985 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:57:21 M30 28
328 311 Loidl, Tim 2001 Altbach 00:57:24 MJU20 4
329 36 Seeger-Kubach, Martin 1966 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:57:27 M50 45
330 356 Mayer, Rainer 1965 TV Hegensberrg 00:57:28 M50 46
331 342 Messerschmidt, Klaus 1969 Öffingen 00:57:32 M50 47
332 396 Ott, Markus 1965 TC Esslingen 00:57:36 M50 48
333 82 Kissling, Karen 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:41 W45 12
334 149 Hedrich, Kim 1982 Esslingen 00:57:43 W35 9
335 198 Griepentrog, Hannes 1983 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:57:55 M35 24
336 157 Fuchs, Christoph 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:58:03 M45 44
337 320 Wittemann, Gisela 1958 TF Feuerbach 00:58:04 W60 3
338 158 Linge, Uli 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:58:06 W40 8
339 69 Krauß, Stephanie 1991 Stuttgart 00:58:08 WHKl. 17
340 68 Rehder, Meike 1989 Esslingen 00:58:09 W30 4
341 96 Vlasina, Christine 1976 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:58:12 W40 9
342 211 Bruni, Werner 1954 Waldo's Laufteam 00:58:28 M65 11
343 329 Duffner, Eberhard 1951 TV Zell am Neckar 00:58:28 M65 12
344 242 Bayer, Irena 1972 Rostbraten Runners 00:58:32 W45 13
345 4 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 00:58:34 M35 25
346 325 Geier, Elisabeth 1951 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:58:48 W65 3
347 192 Alber, Matthias 1959 Esslingen 00:58:57 M60 12
348 359 Soukup, Michael 1967 Esslingen 00:59:04 M50 49
349 346 Wimmer, Stefan 1968 LC Darmstadt 00:59:16 M50 50
350 120 Mohl, Tamara 1986 Stiftung Wadentest 00:59:22 W30 5
351 71 Reutter, Heinz 1947 Esslingen Stadtseniorenrat 00:59:23 M70 3
352 434 Roller, Mariola 1975 In Shape Esslingen 00:59:27 W40 10
353 44 Walburg, Monika 1977 Esslingen 00:59:30 W40 11
354 21 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Rostbraten Runners 00:59:36 M60 13
355 110 Bialuschewski, Christa 1954 SV Altena 00:59:46 W65 4
356 297 Le Héno, Sophie 1995 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:59:51 WHKl. 18
357 150 Haasis, Hans 1954 Blaubeuren 00:59:54 M65 13
358 390 Mainka, Gerhard 1957 Esslingen 00:59:58 M60 14
359 194 Winkler, Petra 1963 El Tomato 01:00:05 W55 7
360 262 Schulz, Heidi 1964 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:00:12 W55 8
361 319 Schraivogel, Eberhard 1957 TF Feuerbach 01:00:31 M60 15
362 171 Reinhard, Eva 1980 NonplusUltra Esslingen 01:00:41 W35 10
363 380 Heller, Marc 1972 LA Mannschaft 01:00:53 M45 45
364 141 Ganssloser, Yvonne 1983 Reichenbach 01:01:14 W35 11
365 252 Spieth, Michael 1961 Esslingen 01:01:22 M55 27
366 103 Roth, Maria 2002 Stuttgart 01:01:32 WJU18 5
367 277 Chicareli, Tatiana 1980 Team Eberspächer 01:01:38 W35 12
368 259 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:01:39 M50 51
369 121 Thal, Annika 1993 Stiftung Wadentest 01:01:44 WHKl. 19
370 226 Folter, Johanna 1993 Post Esslingen 01:01:46 WHKl. 20
371 195 Wolff, Martin 1977 Böblingen 01:02:15 M40 29
372 56 Hiller, Maike 1984 Herrenberger Traumfrauen 01:02:18 W35 13
373 16 Koch, Susi 1971 Leverkusen 01:02:28 W45 14
374 15 Fiedeler, Michael 1965 Leverkusen 01:02:29 M50 52
375 8 Süß, Maja 1969 Phoenix Contact 01:02:39 W50 10
376 208 Rühle, Gisela 1973 Krummhardter Dorflädle 01:02:43 W45 15
377 189 Kress, Christopher 1981 Esslingen 01:02:51 M35 26
378 315 Christan, Franziska 1989 Schorndorf 01:03:10 W30 6
379 291 Müller, Patrick 2007 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 01:03:25 MJU14 2
380 254 Matischak, Tom 2001 Esslingen 01:03:26 MJU20 5
381 257 Jegler, Bruno 1963 SV Sillenbuch 01:03:33 M55 28
382 334 Burgemeister, Helmut 1956 Gmünd 01:03:38 M60 16
383 442 Bauer, Uwe 1970 Team Lindenhof 01:04:22 M45 46
384 243 Fidan, Babette 1974 Esslingen 01:04:22 W45 16
385 348 Hauschild, Sabine 1981 Oxigen 01:04:27 W35 14
386 24 Blase, Stefan 1967 Esslingen 01:04:55 M50 53
387 447 Leven, Bernd 1961 TSV Scharnhausen 01:04:58 M55 29
388 63 Edenhofer, Heilswint 1969 Esslingen 01:05:08 W50 11
389 85 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:09 M45 47
390 7 Lange, Kerstin 1993 Esslingen 01:05:14 WHKl. 21
391 204 Deuschle-Ilzhöfer, Claudia 1966 CDU Esslingen a.N. 01:05:19 W50 12
392 301 Rösel, Dieter 1962 dieterscomic 01:05:28 M55 30
393 125 Mayer, Maxine 1993 Stiftung Wadentest 01:05:57 WHKl. 22
394 133 Henze, Tamzin 1971 Esslingen 01:06:02 W45 17
395 258 Müller, Cathrin 1999 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:06:45 WHKl. 23
396 435 Oppermann, Roland 1966 Team Lebenslauf 01:06:49 M50 54
397 303 Keil, Yvonne 1987 Mir halt 01:06:54 W30 7
398 302 Keil, Michael 1987 Mir halt 01:06:54 M30 29
399 32 Fallscheer, Brigitte 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:07:02 W75 1
400 37 Berger, Torsten 1979 Landratsamt Esslingen 01:07:07 M40 30
401 490 Hasch, Sonja 1977 Esslingen 01:07:44 W40 12
402 306 Siegel, Andrea 1967 Esslingen 01:07:54 W50 13
403 81 Manz, Larissa 1976 Aichtal 01:08:20 W40 13
404 247 Gaiser, Jasmin 1987 Mir halt 01:08:20 W30 8
405 300 Rother, Hans Joachim 1939 Sport Schwab Laufteam 01:08:26 M80 1
406 253 Gebel, Roman 2002 Georgii Gymnasium 01:09:30 MJU18 3
407 78 Cetinkaya, Sonay 1983 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:09:59 W35 15
408 25 Blase, Andrea 1974 Esslingen 01:10:14 W45 18
409 345 Bruno, Elia 1980 Esslingen 01:10:17 M35 27
410 361 Buck, Larissa 1989 Leinfelden 01:10:19 W30 9
411 397 Klatt, Joachim 1949 OBM Glems 01:11:09 M70 4
412 248 Endriß, Jonas 2002 Georgii Gymnasium 01:11:10 MJU18 4
413 191 Hohmann, Isabel 1986 Forum 01:13:14 W30 10
414 190 Kress, Dorela 1982 Esslingen 01:13:14 W35 16
415 305 Brandel, Jürgen 1959 Göppingen 01:13:38 M60 17
416 130 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:14:20 M70 5
417 214 Sigel, Sonja 1955 Post Esslingen 01:15:06 W60 4
418 205 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 RVE Esslingen 01:17:00 W60 5
419 369 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 NonplusUltra Esslingen 01:17:11 M35 28
420 443 Frati, Desiree 1984 Team Lindehof 01:18:17 W35 17
421 244 Wüst, Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim 01:20:20 M80 2
422 31 Pacella, Adriana 1964 Esslingen 01:35:07 W55 9
423 343 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:38:33 M70 6