40. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf Teamwertung Männer • am 29. September 2019

2019_Teamwertung Maenner.pdf (164,0 KiB)

Rg. Verein MaNr. Name, Vorname Jg. L-Zeit Ma-Zeit
             
1 TV Zell am Neckar 32 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 00:32:09 01:41:30
      Ballistreri, Francesco 1985 00:34:21  
      Thyssen, Thomas 1985 00:35:00  
2 NonplusUltra Esslingen 8 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 00:34:59 01:49:09
      Gross, Stephan 1982 00:35:56  
      Rheker, Jan 1990 00:38:14  
3 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 5 Yhia, Adam 1998 00:35:31 01:52:43
      Jola, Ahmed 1993 00:37:31  
      von Berg, Oliver 1996 00:39:41  
4 Turnerschaft Esslingen 28 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 00:37:33 01:55:06
      Jongmans, Martin 1965 00:37:45  
      Siegel, Frank 1972 00:39:48  
5 Rostbraten Runners 15 Jauss, Oliver 1969 00:39:39 02:01:10
      Kögel, Alexander 1971 00:40:07  
      Braun, Ralf 1969 00:41:24  
6 NonplusUltra Esslingen 9 Stange, Philipp 1995 00:38:27 02:01:28
      Schreen, Florian 1990 00:41:08  
      Pfeiler, Daniel 1991 00:41:53  
7 TSV Grafenau 27 King, Florian 1983 00:38:05 02:02:48
      Simonides, Gerhard 1967 00:41:15  
      Bauss, Martin 1975 00:43:28  
8 Schurwald Runners e.V. 19 Scholer, Micha 1983 00:38:58 02:06:18
      Rust, Peter 1969 00:41:51  
      Bender, Stephan 1977 00:45:29  
9 Turnerschaft Esslingen 29 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 00:39:56 02:07:01
      Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 00:40:07  
      Gangi, Salvatore 1950 00:46:58  
10 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 6 Hartmann, Johannes 1987 00:41:59 02:08:40
      Kazemi, Saleh 1995 00:42:04  
      Gläßner, Stanley 1975 00:44:37  
11 AK-Asyl 1 Brhane, Efrem 1991 00:35:41 02:10:14
      Mages, Martin 1963 00:43:30  
      Schmitt, Franz 1956 00:51:03  
12 NonplusUltra Esslingen 10 Vogel, Dimitrij 1984 00:42:22 02:10:54
      Holzapfel, Oliver 1970 00:44:07  
      Hauschild, Oliver 1958 00:44:25  
13 Landratsamt Esslingen 4 Maihöfer, Edgar 1965 00:40:56 02:14:32
      Musselmani, Adel 1978 00:46:30  
      Raff, Andreas 1970 00:47:06  
14 Team Eberspächer 23 Staszewski, Michael 1988 00:44:53 02:17:12
      Kordic, Stefan 1980 00:45:57  
      Schmitt, Steffen 1974 00:46:22  
15 TV Plochingen 31 Sahraeian, Miead 1989 00:43:28 02:17:31
      Nagel, Thomas 1960 00:44:10  
      Übele, Alexander 1995 00:49:53  
16 Rostbraten Runners 16 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 00:44:24 02:18:00
      Steil, Peter 1971 00:46:22  
      Patzig, Peter 1969 00:47:14  
17 BSG Festo Esslingen 2 Appt, Gregor 1987 00:42:24 02:18:42
      Hirth, Oliver 1967 00:47:20  
      Österle, Peter 1978 00:48:58  
18 NonplusUltra Esslingen 11 Lsaza, Alejandro 2001 00:45:54 02:19:51
      Fink, Alexander 1982 00:46:10  
      Heermann, Christoph 1966 00:47:47  
19 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 7 Ziyaeefar, Ahmed 1975 00:45:45 02:21:24
      Lesny, Martin 1965 00:47:37  
      Müller, Markus 1968 00:48:02  
20 SCS Esslingen 20 Maidel, Michael 1978 00:40:53 02:21:26
      Jäger, Markus 1977 00:49:41  
      Zeininger, Thomas 1982 00:50:52  
21 Team Eberspächer 24 Wist, Christoph 1976 00:47:51 02:24:25
      Schenk, Ralph 1970 00:48:06  
      Zeller, Rico 1972 00:48:28  
22 Volksbank Esslingen eG 33 Goettel, Carsten 1975 00:44:32 02:25:02
      Müller, Oliver 1969 00:48:57  
      Bradler, Daniel 1983 00:51:33  
23 Team Lebenslauf 26 Schühlein, Frank 1976 00:41:30 02:25:17
      Fink, Christian 1970 00:45:44  
      Fuchs, Christoph 1971 00:58:03  
24 Rostbraten Runners 17 Reuter, Heiko 1970 00:48:01 02:26:59
      Diener, Sven 1972 00:48:26  
      Hauser, Benjamin 2007 00:50:32  
25 Sport Schwab Laufteam 21 Müller, Ralph 1970 00:38:09 02:27:16
      Dürr, Manuel 1989 00:54:08  
      Ochlich, Steffen 1985 00:54:59  
26 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 13 Bantel, Friedemann 1974 00:47:25 02:31:19
      Grau, Matthias 1966 00:50:50  
      Lang, Werner 1965 00:53:04  
27 CDU Esslingen a.N. 3 Roth, Michael 1979 00:50:21 02:32:36
      Hauser, Tim 1984 00:50:28  
      Raith, Fabian 1984 00:51:47  
28 Turnerschaft Esslingen 30 Balazadeh Moghanloo, Vahid 1981 00:49:56 02:32:45
      Hermann, Volker 1947 00:51:18  
      Horst, Martin 1971 00:51:31  
29 Team Eberspächer 25 Götz, Holger 1971 00:48:49 02:36:02
      Gorke, Oliver 1991 00:53:16  
      Schiller, Jochen 1971 00:53:57  
30 Rostbraten Runners 18 Hauser, Henning 1971 00:50:38 02:37:36
      Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 00:53:12  
      Mayer, Andreas 1974 00:53:46  
31 Stiftung Wadentest 22 Tunukovic, Andreas 1989 00:45:29 02:38:21
      Mairhofer, David 1986 00:55:38  
      Miller, Viktor 1987 00:57:14  
32 Volksbank Esslingen eG 34 Martinovic, Vladimir 1998 00:51:45 02:42:06
      Regber, Marcel 1994 00:55:05  
      Schaaf, Markus 1972 00:55:16  
33 Post Esslingen 14 Sigel, Hans 1953 00:54:05 02:46:52
      Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 00:54:13  
      Raff, Florian 1984 00:58:34  
34 NonplusUltra Esslingen 12 Baumann, Matthias 1976 00:49:00 02:59:08
      Hass, Jochen 1966 00:52:57  
      Klotz, Benjamin 1982 01:17:11