38. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf • am 24. September 2017

2017_Schurwaldlauf.pdf (296,0 KiB)

(403 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 2 Späth, Oliver 1991 TV Zell 00:32:46 MHKl. 1
2 315 Al Ahmad, Hazim 1993 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:33:43 MHKl. 2
3 1 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:34:51 M30 1
4 8 Ballistreri, Francesco 1985 TV Zell 00:35:29 M30 2
5 316 Yhia, Adam 1998 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:35:35 MJU20 1
6 257 Deuringer, Dennis 1971 Schurwald-Runners 00:36:08 M45 1
7 6 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:36:08 M40 1
8 125 Scholer, Micha 1983 Schurwald-Runners 00:36:36 M30 3
9 410 Müller, Ralph 1970 VFL Waiblingen 00:36:46 M45 2
10 99 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:50 M35 1
11 468 Deininger, Reiner 1973 Team Deininger 00:37:31 M40 2
12 356 Hefele, Dietmar 1979 Bauhaus Aalen Essingen 00:37:38 M35 2
13 174 Siegel, Frank 1972 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:46 M45 3
14 272 Steinhilber, Manuel 2001 HSG Ebersbach / Bünzwangen 00:37:46 MJU18 1
15 436 Siehler, Elias 1987 TG Geisslingen 00:38:07 M30 4
16 163 Freitag, Roman 1985 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:38:29 M30 5
17 284 Rheker, Jan 1990 Esslingen 00:38:46 MHKl. 3
18 478 Autenrieth, Christian 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:38:48 M35 3
19 4 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:38:56 M55 1
20 260 Traore, Cheick 1984 Team Heart&Sole 00:39:05 M30 6
21 121 Jauss, Oliver 1969 Rostbraten-Runners 00:39:11 M45 4
22 120 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Rostbraten-Runners 00:39:15 M45 5
23 297 Tandler, Michael 1984 Post Esslingen 00:39:22 M30 7
24 378 Kissel, Jens 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:31 M30 8
25 346 Schuldt, Janathan 1992 Esslingen 00:39:39 MHKl. 4
26 14 Braun, Ralf 1969 Rostbraten-Runners 00:39:52 M45 6
27 451 Häuser, Gerhard 1963 Team Sportkreis Rems-Murr 00:40:07 M50 1
28 268 Linder, Markus 1975 Schurwald-Runners 00:40:09 M40 3
29 322 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:12 M50 2
30 11 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:20 W50 1
31 248 Templin, Christoph 1985 TSV Lichtenwald 00:40:25 M30 9
32 223 Schmidt, Klaus 1966 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:40:32 M50 3
33 198 Simonides, Gerhard 1967 TSV Grafenau 00:40:34 M50 4
34 393 Biesinger, Jürgen 1959 Stuttgarter Kickers 00:40:35 M55 2
35 221 Metzger, Tobias 1978 TV Nellingen 00:40:48 M35 4
36 149 Stange, Philipp 1995 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:40:49 MHKl. 5
37 142 Konecsny, Oliver 1975 Schwaikheim 00:40:52 M40 4
38 255 Bohn, Christophe 1976 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:40:59 M40 5
39 423 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:41:00 MHKl. 6
40 435 Wisotzki, Jan 1987 Bad Liebenzell 00:41:03 M30 10
41 231 Schühlein, Frank 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:41:07 M40 6
42 187 Scholer, Tim 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:41:09 M35 5
43 388 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:41:25 WJU16 1
44 351 Rust, Herwig 1971 Crossfit Esslingen 00:41:37 M45 7
45 217 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:48 M55 3
46 392 Trick, Karsten 1968 85-Kilo-Klasse 00:41:48 M45 8
47 394 Fischer, Emma 2005 TSG Esslingen 00:41:49 WJU14 1
48 373 Röhm, Heiko 1981 Stetten 00:41:53 M35 6
49 334 Maisch, Stephan 1971 KSG Gerlingen 00:41:55 M45 9
50 376 Wittner, Nicola 1969 LG Lauter 00:42:05 W45 1
51 81 Aleker, Johannes 1988 München 00:42:08 MHKl. 7
52 352 Rust, Peter 1969 Crossfit Esslingen 00:42:09 M45 10
53 448 Clauss, Julian 2000 Schelztor Gymnasium 00:42:13 MJU18 2
54 91 Seegis, Niko 1998 Team CVJM-HeLie 00:42:13 MJU20 2
55 165 Varbiro, Pal 1985 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:42:16 M30 11
56 323 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:42:25 M40 7
57 218 Diener, Sven 1972 Rostbraten-Runners 00:42:29 M45 11
58 293 Hoferer, Oliver 1971 InShape Esslingen 00:42:38 M45 12
59 3 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Team Heart&Sole 00:42:40 M40 8
60 368 Sitte, Thomas 1969 TSV Denkendorf 00:42:45 M45 13
61 271 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:42:48 W45 2
62 450 Gerder, Wolfram 1960 Esslingen 00:42:52 M55 4
63 285 Grass, Thomas 1962 SC Urbach 00:42:56 M55 5
64 92 Burger, Sebastian 1987 München 00:43:06 M30 12
65 259 Prinz, Andreas 1994 Küblers Wursthaus Running Team 00:43:12 MHKl. 8
66 117 Hahn, Marco 1998 Hahn + Keller Immobilien 00:43:13 MJU20 3
67 299 Kübler, Leonard 2002 SSV Esslingen 00:43:15 MJU16 1
68 122 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 Rostbraten-Runners 00:43:16 M50 5
69 438 Krusche, Frank 1966 Esslingen 00:43:20 M50 6
70 247 Hammelehle, Antje 1979 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:43:25 W35 1
71 147 Primas, Barbara 1965 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:43:34 W50 2
72 473 Völker, Dominik 1973 Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:43:37 M40 9
73 115 Fink, Alexander 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:38 M35 7
74 219 Haug, Simon 1978 TSV Neustadt 00:43:43 M35 8
75 300 Weissinger, Patrick 1973 SSV Esslingen 00:44:04 M40 10
76 381 Seidl, Rolf 1962 Schornbach 00:44:21 M55 6
77 420 Pommerer, Michael 1973 Uhingen 00:44:23 M40 11
78 182 d'Argent, Uwe 1976 Team Eberspächer 00:44:37 M40 12
79 215 Gramlich, Daniel 1977 Esslingen 00:44:44 M40 13
80 287 Rudl, Alexandra 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:50 W35 2
81 209 Hoffmann, Thomas 1977 Team Feierabend 00:44:50 M40 14
82 172 Scholze, Kai 1975 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:44:59 M40 15
83 40 Hauser, Henning 1971 Rostbraten-Runners 00:45:04 M45 14
84 178 Conzelmann, Uwe 1964 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:14 M50 7
85 266 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:45:15 M30 13
86 203 Miersch, Roger 1966 MTV Stuttgart 00:45:16 M50 8
87 294 Rahmani, Said 1994 Esslingen 00:45:22 MHKl. 9
88 328 Müller, Jürgen 1970 Kreissparkasse Waiblingen 00:45:25 M45 15
89 355 Stadtmüller, Robert 1960 Hasenheim Bonlanden 00:45:26 M55 7
90 422 Braun, Sammy 1991 Stuttgart 00:45:31 MHKl. 10
91 225 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonische Bezirksstelle Esslingen 00:45:32 M65 1
92 43 Huber, Stephan 1980 WTC Esslingen 00:45:33 M35 9
93 375 Schlegel, Philipp 1986 Wernau 00:45:34 M30 14
94 401 Rödel, Marco 1972 Esslingen 00:45:38 M45 16
95 265 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:45:40 M40 16
96 45 Henrich, Winfried 1957 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:45:41 M60 1
97 158 Leonberger, Moritz 2004 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:45:42 MJU14 1
98 18 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Team CVJM-HeLie 00:45:44 M50 9
99 237 Reddemann, Bertold 1957 Running Software 00:45:45 M60 2
100 404 Gallegos Ayala, Guillermo 1972 Tübingen 00:45:48 M45 17
101 389 Tenbeitel, Thomas 1966 MTV Stuttgart 00:45:52 M50 10
102 112 Roth, Bernhard 1976 Kernen 00:46:00 M40 17
103 430 Schatton, Thomas 1969 Panama Atletico 00:46:10 M45 18
104 116 Wüst, Sarah 1980 Stuttgart 00:46:13 W35 3
105 275 Ruof, Ludwig 1959 TSV Berkheim 00:46:15 M55 8
106 306 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSV Esslingen 00:46:28 M30 15
107 170 Krüger, Katharina 1998 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:46:29 WJU20 1
108 220 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Esslingen 00:46:33 M45 19
109 417 Gronbach, Philipp 1985 Esslingen 00:46:34 M30 16
110 169 Mayer, Ralf 1970 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:46:45 M45 20
111 405 Rothaupt, Julian 2004 SSV Esslingen 00:46:46 MJU14 2
112 159 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:46:49 M60 3
113 273 Steinhilber, Thomas 1969 HSG Ebersbach / Bünzwangen 00:46:50 M45 21
114 193 Gölz, Marco 1984 Team Eberspächer 00:46:54 M30 17
115 185 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:46:58 M35 10
116 85 Knecht, Sven 1981 Reutlingen 00:46:59 M35 11
117 135 Hermann, Raimund 1977 Esslingen 00:47:01 M40 18
118 386 Gruber, Michael 1972 Esslingen 00:47:03 M45 22
119 236 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Daimler AG 00:47:04 M50 11
120 134 Jung, Jürgen 1970 Frickenhausen 00:47:07 M45 23
121 145 Boutin, Cedric 1989 in Baguette We Trust 00:47:10 MHKl. 11
122 269 Kramer, Uwe 1959 Team Heart&Sole 00:47:10 M55 9
123 9 Haslbeck, Klaus 1965 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:12 M50 12
124 384 Hinz-Rommel, Wolfgang 1957 Esslingen 00:47:15 M60 4
125 475 Übele, Alexander 1995 TV Plochingen 00:47:19 MHKl. 12
126 369 Sohn, Achim 1964 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:22 M50 13
127 267 Ringler, Clemens 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:27 MHKl. 13
128 119 Henrich, Christian 1963 Held aus Rosswälden 00:47:28 M50 14
129 65 Krainz, Christin 1989 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:47:31 WHKl. 1
130 155 Thimm, Björn 1977 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:36 M40 19
131 140 Jung, Jan-Erik 1989 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:47:46 MHKl. 14
132 421 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Tanz ES 00:47:55 M50 15
133 54 Horst, Martin 1971 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:47:55 M45 24
134 176 Winkler, Roland 1961 Köngen 00:48:03 M55 10
135 244 Griff, Annamária 1990 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:48:06 WHKl. 2
136 177 Henning, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:14 W45 3
137 204 Bescherer, Alexa 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:48:23 WJU16 2
138 340 Hartmann, Philipp 2005 Esslingen 00:48:24 MJU14 3
139 341 Hartmann, Jens 1971 Esslingen 00:48:25 M45 25
140 226 Kaufer, Anja 1974 Hamma Mamas 00:48:26 W40 1
141 70 Entenmann, Klaus 1968 Weinstadt 00:48:27 M45 26
142 118 Kordian, Susanne 1980 Ostfildern 00:48:28 W35 4
143 153 Besemer, Stephanie 1987 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:29 W30 1
144 189 Uysal, Fatih 1989 Team Eberspächer 00:48:48 MHKl. 15
145 190 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:48:54 M55 11
146 216 Moehrle, Markus 1966 Stuttgart 00:48:57 M50 16
147 349 Bantel, Friedemann 1974 Karl Scharpf 00:49:01 M40 20
148 471 Stuiber, Karin 1961 RTC Weinstadt 00:49:01 W55 1
149 444 Hetzinger, Ralf 1972 Sportschwab Laufteam 00:49:05 M45 27
150 367 Engelhardt, Georg 1969 Esslingen 00:49:07 M45 28
151 437 Mainiero, Nicolai 1979 Ostfildern 00:49:10 M35 12
152 131 Reuter, Heiko 1970 Rostbraten-Runners 00:49:12 M45 29
153 157 Müller, Markus 1968 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:49:14 M45 30
154 395 Weller, Fred 1958 TSF Welsheim 00:49:14 M55 12
155 362 Wagner, Wolfgang 1961 Ostfildern 00:49:14 M55 13
156 207 Kren, Volker 1972 Team Feierabend 00:49:15 M45 31
157 228 Gramlich, Silke 1977 Hamma Mamas 00:49:15 W40 2
158 162 Sproll, Markus 1973 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:49:16 M40 21
159 212 Mayer, Andreas 1974 Rostbraten-Runners 00:49:19 M40 22
160 425 Krettek, Agnes 1990 Stuttgart 00:49:19 WHKl. 3
161 447 Paszkawski, Peter 1979 Esslingen 00:49:25 M35 13
162 148 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:49:26 M35 14
163 47 Haas, Oliver 1971 Schwaikheim 00:49:29 M45 32
164 160 Hach, Felix 1992 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:29 MHKl. 16
165 87 Luik, Malte 1984 Team Tanzpeitsche 00:49:32 M30 18
166 88 Weber, Sebastian 1983 Team Tanzpeitsche 00:49:32 M30 19
167 211 Nees, Robert 1966 Rostbraten-Runners 00:49:42 M50 17
168 477 Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 TV Liebersbronn 00:49:47 M45 33
169 398 Klein, Martin 1967 Team Horbenschleicher 00:49:48 M50 18
170 335 Janser, Michael 1969 Gerlingen 00:49:49 M45 34
171 200 Blattner, Andreas 1970 Klinikum Esslingen 00:49:50 M45 35
172 144 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:49:52 M50 19
173 80 Razzaglei, Roozbeh 1970 Stuttgart 00:49:54 M45 36
174 171 Hirner, Carsten 1981 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:49:56 M35 15
175 93 Weidmann, Thomas 1976 Team Balluff 00:49:57 M40 23
176 324 Bauer, Rolf 1951 LG Filder 00:49:58 M65 2
177 55 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:59 W45 4
178 476 Spierling, Ralf 1969 Essingen 00:49:59 M45 37
179 229 Wobst, Patricia 1971 Hamma Mamas 00:50:06 W45 5
180 109 Springer, Roland 1968 Team Balluff 00:50:08 M45 38
181 307 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:50:10 M55 14
182 66 Kubelka, Michael 1966 InShape Esslingen 00:50:10 M50 20
183 391 Reißer, Susanne 1958 SV Sillenbuch 00:50:13 W55 2
184 424 Halbherr, Robert 1963 TSV Berkheim 00:50:22 M50 21
185 127 Michel, Luis 1998 Esslingen 00:50:28 MJU20 4
186 213 Alt, Gerhard 1941 SC Plüderhausen 00:50:30 M75 1
187 296 Kröner, Anja 1987 Post Esslingen 00:50:31 W30 2
188 59 Mayer, Rudolf 1960 ITW Buehler Esslingen 00:50:40 M55 15
189 418 Eldh, Johan 1978 Esslingen 00:50:43 M35 16
190 253 Schuhmacher, Frank 1970 PV Eigenstrom GbR Nürtinger Str. 00:50:44 M45 39
191 173 Pfisterer, Wolfgang 1973 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:50:47 M40 24
192 402 Rauschnabel, Steffi 1975 Göppingen 00:50:51 W40 3
193 96 Späth, Markus 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:50:53 M50 22
194 252 Coloma, Giorgio 1980 Stuttgart 00:51:02 M35 17
195 17 Hupfer, Jochen 1971 All for One Steeb AG 00:51:10 M45 40
196 102 Henneberg, Christian 1971 TSV Haubersbronn 00:51:14 M45 41
197 208 Gramlich, Thorsten 1975 Team Feierabend 00:51:16 M40 25
198 124 Seegis, Claus 1968 Team CVJM-HeLie 00:51:22 M45 42
199 52 Kurz, Andreas 1991 KSV Esslingen 00:51:27 MHKl. 17
200 292 Ohnmacht, Benjamin 1987 Stuttgart 00:51:28 M30 20
201 113 Hass, Jochen 1966 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:51:46 M50 23
202 20 Mathis, Uta 1962 InShape Esslingen 00:51:47 W55 3
203 372 Pursch, Wolfgang 1958 DLRG Reichenbach 00:51:49 M55 16
204 139 Hentschel, Marco 1974 Phoenix Contact 00:51:55 M40 26
205 10 Möck, Stefan 1960 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:51:57 M55 17
206 184 Gorke, Oliver 1991 Team Eberspächer 00:51:57 MHKl. 18
207 249 Walter, Jessica 1994 KSV Esslingen 00:51:59 WHKl. 4
208 111 Pless, Isabelle 1968 Baltmannsweiler 00:52:00 W45 6
209 222 Sieber, Bernd 1967 Klinikum Esslingen 00:52:02 M50 24
210 154 Zeh, Jochen 1961 Ostfildern 00:52:02 M55 18
211 379 Pickl, Max 1956 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:52:14 M60 5
212 239 Joosten, Kristina 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:14 W35 5
213 282 Herz, Jens-Uwe 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:17 M45 43
214 234 Domeyer, Clemens 1972 Klinikum Esslingen 00:52:17 M45 44
215 327 Pticar, Bojan 1962 TSV Riederich 00:52:23 M55 19
216 130 Schlienz, Frank 1971 Rostbraten-Runners 00:52:25 M45 45
217 414 Pommer, Marie 1983 Esslingen 00:52:25 W30 3
218 258 Bomans, Roland 1967 LT Kirchheim 00:52:26 M50 25
219 240 Borejko, Monika 1980 AX Semantics 00:52:26 W35 6
220 276 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:52:27 M55 20
221 283 Weber, Marion 1968 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:52:36 W45 7
222 123 Luik, Simone 1976 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:52:42 W40 4
223 333 Jaiser, Christoph 1969 Nellingen 00:52:44 M45 46
224 380 Franz, Holger 1950 Baltmannsweiler 00:52:57 M65 3
225 403 Plepla, Stefanie 1990 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:52:58 WHKl. 5
226 206 Schneider, Sebastian 1974 Team Feierabend 00:52:59 M40 27
227 110 Gläßner, Stanley 1975 Esslingen 00:53:06 M40 28
228 126 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:53:08 M50 26
229 31 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:53:18 M50 27
230 227 Kren, Martina 1975 Hamma Mamas 00:53:20 W40 5
231 366 Konzelmann, Hans-Peter 1956 TCLE 00:53:23 M60 6
232 233 Müller, Nicole 1976 Esslingen 00:53:29 W40 6
233 12 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:53:30 M60 7
234 318 Kern, Robin 2003 SSV Esslingen 00:53:31 MJU16 2
235 396 Fischer, Susanne 1970 TSG Esslingen 00:53:34 W45 8
236 201 Bogner, Thomas 1972 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:53:36 M45 47
237 179 Stippak, Jürgen 1964 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:53:38 M50 28
238 406 Härtner, Theo 1962 LC Stuttgart 00:53:43 M55 21
239 42 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Rostbraten-Runners 00:53:47 M55 22
240 441 Lederer, Jürgen 1966 Remshalden 00:53:50 M50 29
241 151 Baedorf, Albert 1966 LG Neckar Enz 00:53:52 M50 30
242 194 Huttmann, Christian 1977 Klinikum Esslingen 00:53:52 M40 29
243 138 Henze, Ellinor Grace 2003 Schelztor Gymnasium 00:53:53 WJU16 3
244 470 Pfeiffer-Sturm, Bertram 1983 Ebersbach 00:53:55 M30 21
245 79 Curia, Alexandra 1970 SG Weinstadt 00:53:56 W45 9
246 397 Fischer, Horst 1959 TSG Esslingen 00:54:00 M55 23
247 443 Lazi, Dominik 1987 Lazi Akademie 00:54:03 M30 22
248 354 Maleskat, Sebastian 1999 Esslingen 00:54:04 MJU20 5
249 385 Heller, Marc 1972 Nürtingen 00:54:05 M45 48
250 279 Betz, Christine 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:07 W40 7
251 280 Wegner, Carina 1987 TB Cannstatt 00:54:09 W30 4
252 64 Hande, Alexander 1981 Team Läufermatt 00:54:12 M35 18
253 22 Stohrer, Udo 1966 Jobcenter Esslingen 00:54:14 M50 31
254 21 von Carlsburg, Silke 1982 Jobcenter Esslingen 00:54:16 W35 7
255 387 Geppert, Marco 1999 Esslingen 00:54:24 MJU20 6
256 428 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Esslingen 00:54:25 M45 49
257 166 Dujic, Vanja 1987 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:54:27 W30 5
258 168 Löw, Damaris 1982 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:54:28 W35 8
259 360 Ebner, Birgit 1964 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:54:31 W50 3
260 57 Kenmoe, Dieudonné 1978 Phoenix Contact 00:54:36 M35 19
261 345 Schuldt, Carina 1993 Esslingen 00:54:43 WHKl. 6
262 467 Billep, Jürgen 1970 Esslingen 00:54:44 M45 50
263 232 Schühlein, Amelie 2005 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:47 WJU14 2
264 449 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:54:54 M50 32
265 37 Linge, Ulrike 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:55 W40 8
266 38 Fuchs, Christoph 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:56 M45 51
267 374 Bingel, Susen 1969 Klinikum Esslingen 00:54:57 W45 10
268 195 Weiner, Andreas 1960 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:55:02 M55 24
269 68 Bucher, Clarissa 1962 TSV Lichtenwald 00:55:13 W55 4
270 16 Rall, Svenja 1990 Stuttgart 00:55:14 WHKl. 7
271 19 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:55:16 M55 25
272 82 Grigat, Nicola 1992 Freiburg 00:55:17 WHKl. 8
273 133 Schliemann, Kai 1971 Kernen 00:55:24 M45 52
274 103 Nusko, Alois Hermann 1960 AST Süßen 00:55:26 M55 26
275 342 Weichel, Claudius 1989 Baltmannsweiler/Hohengehren 00:55:27 MHKl. 19
276 432 Behat, Asil 1963 Team Oxigin 00:55:31 M50 33
277 431 Bekat, Oliver 1969 Team Oxigin 00:55:32 M45 53
278 183 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:55:32 M55 27
279 199 Stephan, Markus 1972 Esslingen 00:55:33 M45 54
280 409 Kunz, Daniel 1981 Stuttgart 00:55:33 M35 20
281 357 Zima, Annette 1967 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:55:38 W50 4
282 358 Ziegler, Claudia 1972 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:55:38 W45 11
283 143 Weidling, Johannes 1983 Esslingen 00:55:38 M30 23
284 343 Moeck, Eva-Marie 2000 Esslingen 00:55:39 WJU18 1
285 344 Moeck, Uwe 1966 Schneeschuhverein Esslingen 00:55:39 M50 34
286 156 Thimm, Jenny 1979 Team Lebenslauf 00:55:39 W35 9
287 192 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:55:44 M65 4
288 164 Stegner, Carolin 1987 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:55:48 W30 6
289 254 Diener, Ulrich 1959 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:55:48 M55 28
290 439 Han, Hienquang 1969 Waiblingen 00:55:50 M45 55
291 383 von Carlsburg, Matthias 1980 Stuttgart 00:55:51 M35 21
292 466 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:55:52 M55 29
293 290 Ahmadi, Saeed 1962 Phoenix Contact 00:55:54 M55 30
294 86 Müller, Verena 1990 Reutlingen 00:55:57 WHKl. 9
295 337 Seibert, Karin 1962 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:56:03 W55 5
296 336 Pittelkaw, Norbert 1965 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:56:04 M50 35
297 415 Klinger, Thomas 1965 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:56:14 M50 36
298 400 Molner, Hartmut 1963 Team OFI-Läufer 00:56:23 M50 37
299 97 Bersi, Heidi 1989 Klinikum Esslingen 00:56:26 WHKl. 10
300 50 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 00:56:28 M30 24
301 317 Heinrich, Luca 2004 SSV Esslingen 00:56:32 MJU14 4
302 419 Dohm, Andre 1974 Gerlingen 00:56:37 M40 30
303 416 Haug, Martin 1985 Esslingen 00:56:40 M30 25
304 429 Witte, Roland 1965 Ostfildern 00:56:45 M50 38
305 256 Jegler, Bruno 1963 SV Sillenbuch 00:56:46 M50 39
306 359 Fleckner, Eva 1964 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:56:49 W50 5
307 196 Karaman, Ahmet 1976 Esslingen 00:56:56 M40 31
308 188 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:56:56 W40 9
309 250 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 00:56:58 M55 31
310 197 Nari, Cenk 1978 Esslingen 00:57:01 M35 22
311 270 Riedel, Christiane 1965 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:57:03 W50 6
312 289 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Deutsche Bank Esslingen 00:57:07 M75 2
313 230 Spieth, Michael 1961 Esslingen 00:57:17 M55 32
314 161 Müller, Nina 1993 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:21 WHKl. 11
315 407 Brötz, Stefan 1963 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:57:30 M50 40
316 413 Kögel, Sandra 1972 Esslingen 00:57:34 W45 12
317 472 Appelt, Julia 1993 InShape Esslingen 00:57:44 WHKl. 12
318 319 Petikis, Emanouil 2004 SSV Esslingen 00:57:48 MJU14 5
319 442 Rossa, Michael 1989 Lazi Akademie 00:57:48 MHKl. 20
320 440 Schweitzer, Lore 1950 SV Sillenbuch 00:58:00 W65 1
321 350 Grau, Matthias 1966 Hohengehren 00:58:03 M50 41
322 321 Rutonic, David 2003 SSV Esslingen 00:58:05 MJU16 3
323 348 Ertl, Thomas 1965 Nürtingen 00:58:07 M50 42
324 347 Kammermeyer, Ralph 1970 Esslingen 00:58:07 M45 56
325 100 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:58:09 M60 8
326 235 Manz, Larissa 1976 Aich 00:58:10 W40 10
327 246 Becker, Sebastian 1982 Esslingen 00:58:17 M35 23
328 77 Braun, Thorsten 1981 Team Roleff 00:58:21 M35 24
329 137 Pleiß, Detlef 1962 Stuttgart 00:58:26 M55 33
330 69 Entenmann, Gerd 1964 Weinstadt 00:58:38 M50 43
331 186 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:58:39 M45 57
332 49 Müller, Robert 1979 Weinstadt 00:58:42 M35 25
333 53 Berger, Jan 1975 Klinikum Esslingen 00:58:44 M40 32
334 338 Jacob, Katja 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:58:44 W45 13
335 132 Hermann, Katrin 1975 Esslingen 00:58:53 W40 11
336 167 Bayer, Tanja 1975 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:59:07 W40 12
337 377 Ruder, Kirsten 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:59:19 W45 14
338 106 Drynda, Felicia 1980 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:59:24 W35 10
339 107 Planeix-Graf, Suzanne 1955 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:59:28 W60 1
340 364 Kissling, Karen 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:59:34 W45 15
341 408 Schütte, Anna 1986 Deizisau 00:59:40 W30 7
342 48 Haesemeyer, Jochen 1980 LG Mauerweg Berlin 00:59:41 M35 26
343 332 Nüssle, Werner 1950 Team OFI-Läufer 00:59:50 M65 5
344 304 Spagen, Peter 1947 Ludwigsburg 00:59:59 M70 1
345 95 Mischke, Jeanette 1969 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:00:01 W45 16
346 141 Christ, Elena 1978 Esslingen 01:00:01 W35 11
347 251 Scherer, Petra 1959 Gaertringen 01:00:02 W55 6
348 433 Connor, Reif 2003 Esslingen 01:00:22 MJU16 4
349 89 Maurus, Sabine 1980 Beuren 01:00:24 W35 12
350 314 Hein, Ingrid 1947 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:00:25 W70 1
351 434 Reif, Thomas 1967 Team Reif 01:00:30 M50 44
352 291 Walz, Matthias 1964 Lauftreff Korb 01:00:59 M50 45
353 175 Schrade, Daniel 1970 Esslingen 01:01:09 M45 58
354 411 Burgenmeister, Helmut 1956 Schwäbisch Gmünd 01:01:14 M60 9
355 150 Alber, Professor Matthias 1959 Esslingen 01:01:14 M55 34
356 445 Kurz, Cornelia 1967 Team Donauwell 01:01:57 W50 7
357 446 Sterr, Uwe 1966 Team Donauwell 01:01:59 M50 46
358 339 Läsche, Ulrike 1967 Team OFI-Läufer 01:02:08 W50 8
359 71 Turzer, Melanie 1975 Esslingen 01:02:32 W40 13
360 326 Jesensky, Birgit 1977 Baltmannsweiler 01:02:33 W40 14
361 191 Sauerzapf, Felix 1989 Team Eberspächer 01:02:36 MHKl. 21
362 469 Stege, Nadine 1977 Esslingen 01:02:42 W40 15
363 278 Rösel, Dieter 1962 dieterscomic 01:03:04 M55 35
364 58 Pascher, Matthias 1987 ITW Buehler Esslingen 01:03:18 M30 26
365 264 Müller, Oliver 1969 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:03:20 M45 59
366 29 Szedlak, Maiti 1992 KSV Esslingen 01:03:22 WHKl. 13
367 30 Kurz, Felix 1991 KSV Esslingen 01:03:23 MHKl. 22
368 295 Ibrahimi, Mohammed Salem 1997 Esslingen 01:04:16 MHKl. 23
369 241 Mayer, Rainer 1965 Rostbraten-Runners 01:04:20 M50 47
370 399 Aparicio, Mary 1972 Esslingen 01:04:23 W45 17
371 94 Miller-Rostek, Petra 1968 Team Lebenslauf 01:04:24 W45 18
372 331 Nüssle, Uta 1954 Team OFI-Läufer 01:04:28 W60 2
373 83 Eckert, Moritz 1980 Freiburg 01:04:51 M35 27
374 84 Eckert, Cornel 1983 Esslingen 01:04:53 M30 27
375 325 Dedora, James 1966 Filderstadt 01:04:53 M50 48
376 330 Schnitzler, Andreas 1958 Bad Urach 01:05:20 M55 36
377 329 Schnitzler, Christiane 1985 Esslingen 01:05:20 W30 8
378 288 Buchali, Silke 1978 Esslingen 01:05:35 W35 13
379 426 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 01:05:43 W45 19
380 412 Müller, Markus 1971 ITW Buehler Esslingen 01:05:47 M45 60
381 62 Fallscheer, Brigitte 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:05:59 W75 1
382 353 Paffrath, Simone 1961 Esslingen 01:06:13 W55 7
383 245 Kuck, Verena 1963 Esslingen 01:06:15 W50 9
384 281 Hirt, Monika 1965 Köngen 01:06:19 W50 10
385 72 Hummer, Kristin 1982 Team Roleff 01:07:01 W35 14
386 76 Schüssler, Stefanie 1974 Team Roleff 01:07:01 W40 16
387 302 Stecher, Harald 1951 TSV Neustadt 01:07:51 M65 6
388 305 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:09:02 M70 2
389 15 Kroll-v. Balduin, Armin 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:09:12 M75 3
390 427 Doherr, Karin 1951 Süssen 01:09:18 W65 2
391 36 Bauer, Sabrina 1988 Mercedes-Benz Consulting GmbH 01:09:32 WHKl. 14
392 35 Honold, Veronika 1990 Daimler AG 01:09:33 WHKl. 15
393 61 Kempe, Linda 1986 Esslingen 01:09:34 W30 9
394 309 Schneider, Kristina 1988 Esslingen 01:09:35 WHKl. 16
395 23 Cetinkaya, Sonay 1983 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:09:44 W30 10
396 361 Grubert, Egon 1934 TSV Neuhausen 01:10:18 M80 1
397 261 Scheffel, Mona 1989 Esslingen 01:13:52 WHKl. 17
398 277 Diete, Philipp 1989 Esslingen 01:13:53 MHKl. 24
399 210 Wüst, Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim 01:14:36 M80 2
400 263 Müller, Cathrin 1999 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:16:04 WJU20 2
401 303 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:16:30 W65 3
402 146 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:26:47 M80 3
403 390 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:37:08 M70 3