34. Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft • 10 km-Lauf • am 29. September 2019

2019_Stadtmeisterschaft.pdf (313,1 KiB)

(267 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 2 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell am Neckar 00:32:09 MHKl. 1
2 166 Ballistreri, Francesco 1985 TV Zell am Neckar 00:34:21 M30 1
3 240 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:34:59 M30 2
4 238 Thyssen, Thomas 1985 TV Zell am Neckar 00:35:00 M30 3
5 413 Yhia, Adam 1998 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:35:31 MHKl. 2
6 379 Gross, Stephan 1982 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:35:56 M35 1
7 3 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell am Neckar 00:36:17 MHKl. 3
8 416 Jola, Ahmed 1993 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:37:31 MHKl. 4
9 101 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:33 M45 1
10 94 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:45 M50 1
11 394 Rheker, Jan 1990 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:38:14 MHKl. 5
12 427 Stange, Philipp 1995 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:38:27 MHKl. 6
13 1 Deckert, Ashley 1991 TV Zell am Neckar 00:38:28 WHKl. 1
14 327 Hartmann, Laurenz 2001 Ev. Jugendwerk Esslingen 00:38:34 MJU20 1
15 403 Bott, Christof 1975 Esslingen 00:39:33 M40 1
16 59 Jauss, Oliver 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:39:39 M50 2
17 422 von Berg, Oliver 1996 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:39:41 MHKl. 7
18 90 Siegel, Frank 1972 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:48 M45 2
19 118 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:56 M55 1
20 229 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:07 M60 1
21 66 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:40:07 M45 3
22 365 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:40:21 WJU18 1
23 454 Lutterer, Marcel 1992 LG Farbtex 00:40:24 MHKl. 8
24 161 Bergmann, Daniel 1981 TeamSmittyHostkeutel 00:40:38 M35 2
25 292 Maidel, Michael 1978 SCS Esslingen 00:40:53 M40 2
26 38 Maihöfer, Edgar 1965 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:40:56 M50 3
27 100 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:57 W50 1
28 349 Fischer, Emma 2005 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:41:07 WJU16 1
29 389 Schreen, Florian 1990 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:41:08 MHKl. 9
30 50 Braun, Ralf 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:41:24 M50 4
31 234 Schühlein, Frank 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:41:30 M40 3
32 362 Rust, Peter 1969 Schurwald Runners e.V. 00:41:51 M50 5
33 223 Pfeiler, Daniel 1991 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:41:53 MHKl. 10
34 146 Schmidt, Klaus 1966 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:41:54 M50 6
35 381 Hartmann, Johannes 1987 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:41:59 M30 4
36 418 Kazemi, Saleh 1995 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:42:04 MHKl. 11
37 489 Vogel, Dimitrij 1984 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:42:22 M35 3
38 232 Appt, Gregor 1987 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:42:24 M30 5
39 153 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen 00:42:31 W45 1
40 111 Klein, Andreas 1998 TSG Esslingen 00:42:51 MHKl. 12
41 167 Knoll, Arne 1999 Esslingen 00:43:06 MHKl. 13
42 84 Sahraeian, Miead 1989 TV Plochingen 00:43:28 M30 6
43 386 Grantz, Simon 2005 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 00:43:53 MJU16 1
44 314 Engelhardt, Georg 1969 Esslingen 00:44:06 M50 7
45 286 Holzapfel, Oliver 1970 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:44:07 M45 4
46 48 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 Rostbraten Runners 00:44:24 M50 8
47 312 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:44:25 M60 2
48 95 Huber, Stephan 1980 WTC Esslingen 00:44:26 M35 4
49 264 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:44:32 M40 4
50 23 Gläßner, Stanley 1975 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:44:37 M40 5
51 271 Staszewski, Michael 1988 Team Eberspächer 00:44:53 M30 7
52 222 Dannenmann, Klaus Jörg 1984 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:45:01 M35 5
53 284 Roth, Sabrina 1997 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:45:23 WHKl. 2
54 35 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 CVJM-HeLie 00:45:28 M55 2
55 106 Schatz, Julian 1980 Sari Esslingen 00:45:38 M35 6
56 127 Fink, Christian 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:44 M45 5
57 419 Ziyaeefar, Ahmed 1975 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:45:45 M40 6
58 12 Eckert, Cornel 1983 Esslingen 00:45:46 M35 7
59 313 Lsaza, Alejandro 2001 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:45:54 MJU20 2
60 225 Reddemann, Bertold 1957 Running Software 00:45:56 M60 3
61 273 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:45:57 M35 8
62 404 Fink, Alexander 1982 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:46:10 M35 9
63 128 Primas, Barbara 1965 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:46:15 W50 2
64 27 Heuberger, Robert 1985 Esslingen 00:46:17 M30 8
65 278 Schmitt, Steffen 1974 Team Eberspächer 00:46:22 M45 6
66 22 Steil, Peter 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:46:22 M45 7
67 40 Musselmani, Adel 1978 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:46:30 M40 7
68 357 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSV Esslingen 00:46:35 M30 9
69 14 Hermann, Raimund 1977 Esslingen 00:46:56 M40 8
70 5 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:46:58 M65 1
71 64 Bescherer, Alexa 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:47:02 WJU18 2
72 76 Raff, Andreas 1970 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:47:06 M45 8
73 57 Patzig, Peter 1969 Rostbraten Runners 00:47:14 M50 9
74 230 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:47:20 M50 10
75 423 Bantel, Friedemann 1974 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:47:25 M45 9
76 424 Lesny, Martin 1965 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:47:37 M50 11
77 452 Schreier, Paul 1988 Esslingen 00:47:44 M30 10
78 388 Heermann, Christoph 1966 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:47:47 M50 12
79 270 Wist, Christoph 1976 Team Eberspächer 00:47:51 M40 9
80 221 Krüger, Katharina 1998 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:48:01 WHKl. 3
81 52 Reuter, Heiko 1970 Rostbraten Runners 00:48:01 M45 10
82 129 Müller, Markus 1968 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:48:02 M50 13
83 109 Sari, Ahmet 1981 Sari Esslingen 00:48:05 M35 10
84 269 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:48:06 M45 11
85 177 Beichter, Oliver 1991 TSV Wäldenbronn 00:48:13 MHKl. 14
86 170 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:48:18 M55 3
87 384 Henning, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:18 W50 3
88 79 Heim, Patrick 1977 Jobcenter Esslingen 00:48:21 M40 10
89 296 Schaile, Jakob 1996 Esslingen 00:48:21 MHKl. 15
90 421 Luik, Roland 1954 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:48:23 M65 2
91 402 Diener, Sven 1972 Rostbraten Runners 00:48:26 M45 12
92 275 Zeller, Rico 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:48:28 M45 13
93 428 Rottenbach, Peter 1966 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 00:48:29 M50 14
94 401 Kraus, Tamara 2000 Esslingen 00:48:32 WJU20 1
95 276 Götz, Holger 1971 Team Eberspächer 00:48:49 M45 14
96 261 Müller, Oliver 1969 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:48:57 M50 15
97 299 Österle, Peter 1978 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:48:58 M40 11
98 172 Baumann, Matthias 1976 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:49:00 M40 12
99 281 Bott, Linda 1995 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:49:05 WHKl. 4
100 317 Krusche, Frank 1966 Esslingen 00:49:12 M50 16
101 182 Schlipf, Dominik 1984 mvgph 00:49:26 M35 11
102 393 Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 TV Liebersbronn 00:49:38 M50 17
103 448 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Oberesslingen 00:49:40 M50 18
104 294 Jäger, Markus 1977 SCS Esslingen 00:49:41 M40 13
105 62 Edenhofer, Anton 1968 Esslingen 00:49:49 M50 19
106 336 Übele, Moritz 2003 SV 1845 Esslingen 00:49:51 MJU18 1
107 449 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:49:55 M50 20
108 98 Auer, Jan 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:49:56 MJU18 2
109 173 Balazadeh Moghanloo, Vahid 1981 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:49:56 M35 12
110 145 Luithle, Susanne 1970 Zollberger 00:50:03 W45 2
111 324 Ise, Julius 1989 Esslingen 00:50:05 M30 11
112 203 Roth, Michael 1979 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:50:21 M40 14
113 288 Rohde, Patrick 1983 Esslingen 00:50:26 M35 13
114 199 Hauser, Tim 1984 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:50:28 M35 14
115 200 Hauser, Isabel 1988 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:50:28 W30 1
116 51 Hauser, Benjamin 2007 Rostbraten Runners 00:50:32 MJU14 1
117 102 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diak. Bezirksstelle Esslingen 00:50:33 M65 3
118 49 Hauser, Henning 1971 Rostbraten Runners 00:50:38 M45 15
119 13 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:50:42 W45 3
120 347 Fischer, Horst 1959 Esslingen 00:50:42 M60 4
121 430 Hartmann, Jens 1971 Essligen 00:50:48 M45 16
122 376 Ströhle, Anne-Kathrin 1999 TV Hegensberrg 00:50:51 WHKl. 5
123 293 Zeininger, Thomas 1982 SCS Esslingen 00:50:52 M35 15
124 9 Hentschel, Marco 1974 Phoenix Contact 00:50:53 M45 17
125 241 Schindler, Stefan 1977 Esslingen 00:51:04 M40 15
126 282 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:51:10 M55 4
127 91 Hermann, Volker 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:51:18 M70 1
128 487 Wobst, Alexander 1970 TSV RSK 00:51:23 M45 18
129 46 Kofink, Anna 1991 Post Esslingen 00:51:29 WHKl. 6
130 181 Horst, Martin 1971 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:51:31 M45 19
131 218 Strohmayer, Daniel 1982 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:51:32 M35 16
132 260 Bradler, Daniel 1983 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:33 M35 17
133 372 Berlin, Mark 1978 Esslingen 00:51:34 M40 16
134 265 Martinovic, Vladimir 1998 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:45 MHKl. 16
135 201 Raith, Fabian 1984 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:51:47 M35 18
136 104 Bauer, Heike 1976 Esslingen 00:51:48 W40 1
137 136 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:51:50 W55 1
138 426 Luik, Simone 1976 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:51:51 W40 2
139 30 Schneider, Sebastian 1974 Team Feierabend 00:51:53 M45 20
140 429 Hartmann, Philipp 2005 Esslingen 00:51:57 MJU16 2
141 436 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule 00:51:59 M50 21
142 335 Leithold, Torsten 1963 TC Esslingen 00:52:19 M55 5
143 140 Haar, Lucretia 1984 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:20 W35 1
144 420 Kocijan, Stephan 1987 Esslingen 00:52:42 M30 12
145 143 Rasche, Frank 1974 Esslingen 00:52:47 M45 21
146 169 Hass, Jochen 1966 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:52:57 M50 22
147 188 Mauser-Konstantinidis, Uta 1983 CrossFit Esslingen 00:53:02 W35 2
148 26 Schneider, Andreas 1968 Esslingen 00:53:05 M50 23
149 444 Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 Rostbraten Runners 00:53:12 M50 24
150 279 Gorke, Oliver 1991 Team Eberspächer 00:53:16 MHKl. 17
151 187 Janssen, Thomas 1967 Evangelische Kirche Esslingen 00:53:17 M50 25
152 89 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:53:20 M55 6
153 75 Schlender, Yvonne 1986 Esslingen 00:53:21 W30 2
154 450 Heckmann, Julia 1980 Team Ultrasports/tritime women 00:53:30 W35 3
155 156 Birnbaum, Andrea 1972 Rostbraten Runners 00:53:30 W45 4
156 212 Gieseler, Stefan 1984 Gartenstadt 00:53:33 M35 19
157 113 Rommel, Miriam 1995 Esslingen 00:53:35 WHKl. 7
158 290 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:53:39 W55 2
159 360 Mayer, Andreas 1974 Rostbraten Runners 00:53:46 M45 22
160 216 Mathis, Uta 1962 In Shape Esslingen 00:53:47 W55 3
161 330 Appelt, Julia 1993 Esslingen 00:53:53 WHKl. 8
162 280 Schiller, Jochen 1971 Team Eberspächer 00:53:57 M45 23
163 213 Sigel, Hans 1953 Post Esslingen 00:54:05 M65 4
164 409 Goerger, Ulrich 1953 Bergwacht Esslingen 00:54:07 M65 5
165 134 Henze, Ellinor 2003 Schelztor-Gymnasium 00:54:08 WJU18 3
166 383 Grantz, Hannah 2002 THG Esslingen 00:54:09 WJU18 4
167 165 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:54:13 M65 6
168 142 Kondilis, Athanasios 1962 In Shape Esslingen 00:54:23 M55 7
169 425 Schulz, Alexander 1978 Esslingen 00:54:24 M40 17
170 58 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 00:54:33 M60 5
171 295 Herz, Dr. Peter 1961 Team SQ 00:54:33 M55 8
172 318 Pickl, Max 1956 BSG Stadtverwaltung Esslingen 00:54:34 M60 6
173 268 Tribulowski, Sonja 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:54:38 W35 4
174 255 Leipold, Carsten 1974 Esslingen 00:54:40 M45 24
175 353 Bekat, Asil 1963 Oxigen 00:54:44 M55 9
176 183 Bogner, Thomas 1972 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:54:47 M45 25
177 411 Knorpp, Kai 1998 VfB Oze 00:54:48 MHKl. 18
178 237 Klose, Jonas 1996 mvgph 00:55:00 MHKl. 19
179 236 Beutel, Ines 1995 mvgph 00:55:01 WHKl. 9
180 263 Regber, Marcel 1994 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:05 MHKl. 20
181 219 Rother, Eva 1953 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:55:09 W65 1
182 289 Cersovsky, Simone 1982 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:55:11 W35 5
183 176 Stahl, Franka 2001 Rostbraten Runners 00:55:14 WJU20 2
184 266 Schaaf, Markus 1972 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:16 M45 26
185 439 Ströhle, Hansjörg 1967 Evangelische Kirche Esslingen 00:55:41 M50 26
186 338 Weber, Martin 1972 TV Liebersbronn 00:55:42 M45 27
187 147 Hopp, Christina 1969 Die Zollberger 00:55:43 W50 4
188 202 Werner, Kristoffer 1988 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:55:49 M30 13
189 137 Frech, Annette 1966 Team Lebenslauf 00:55:51 W50 5
190 67 Kögel, Sandra 1972 Rostbraten Runners 00:55:52 W45 5
191 351 Szillus, Luca 1998 Esslingen 00:55:54 MHKl. 21
192 488 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:55:55 M55 10
193 174 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:56:06 M55 11
194 251 von Winterfeld, Hajo 1964 Esslingen 00:56:09 M55 12
195 354 Bekat, Arif Oliver 1969 Oxigen 00:56:19 M50 27
196 355 Schrade, Daniel 1970 TV Hegensberg 00:56:27 M45 28
197 231 Heuing, Joachim 1972 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:56:37 M45 29
198 155 Riedel, Claudia 1971 Klinikum Esslingen 00:56:41 W45 6
199 215 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:56:46 M55 13
200 366 Stege, Nadine 1977 Esslingen 00:56:46 W40 3
201 206 Gobec, Michael 1970 Esslingen 00:56:52 M45 30
202 272 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:56:56 M55 14
203 352 Müller, Thomas 1973 Esslingen 00:56:56 M45 31
204 235 Schühlein, Amelie 2005 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:02 WJU16 2
205 148 Weber, Sandra 1975 Klinikum Esslingen 00:57:10 W40 4
206 108 Hallwachs, Axel 1971 Esslingen-Liebersbronn 00:57:20 M45 32
207 74 Beichter, Stefan 1985 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:57:21 M30 14
208 36 Seeger-Kubach, Martin 1966 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:57:27 M50 28
209 356 Mayer, Rainer 1965 TV Hegensberrg 00:57:28 M50 29
210 396 Ott, Markus 1965 TC Esslingen 00:57:36 M50 30
211 82 Kissling, Karen 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:41 W45 7
212 149 Hedrich, Kim 1982 Esslingen 00:57:43 W35 6
213 198 Griepentrog, Hannes 1983 CDU Esslingen a.N. 00:57:55 M35 20
214 157 Fuchs, Christoph 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:58:03 M45 33
215 68 Rehder, Meike 1989 Esslingen 00:58:09 W30 3
216 329 Duffner, Eberhard 1951 TV Zell am Neckar 00:58:28 M65 7
217 242 Bayer, Irena 1972 Rostbraten Runners 00:58:32 W45 8
218 4 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 00:58:34 M35 21
219 325 Geier, Elisabeth 1951 NonplusUltra Esslingen 00:58:48 W65 2
220 192 Alber, Matthias 1959 Esslingen 00:58:57 M60 7
221 359 Soukup, Michael 1967 Esslingen 00:59:04 M50 31
222 120 Mohl, Tamara 1986 Stiftung Wadentest 00:59:22 W30 4
223 71 Reutter, Heinz 1947 Esslingen Stadtseniorenrat 00:59:23 M70 2
224 434 Roller, Mariola 1975 In Shape Esslingen 00:59:27 W40 5
225 44 Walburg, Monika 1977 Esslingen 00:59:30 W40 6
226 21 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Rostbraten Runners 00:59:36 M60 8
227 297 Le Héno, Sophie 1995 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:59:51 WHKl. 10
228 390 Mainka, Gerhard 1957 Esslingen 00:59:58 M60 9
229 262 Schulz, Heidi 1964 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:00:12 W55 4
230 171 Reinhard, Eva 1980 NonplusUltra Esslingen 01:00:41 W35 7
231 252 Spieth, Michael 1961 Esslingen 01:01:22 M55 15
232 277 Chicareli, Tatiana 1980 Team Eberspächer 01:01:38 W35 8
233 259 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:01:39 M50 32
234 226 Folter, Johanna 1993 Post Esslingen 01:01:46 WHKl. 11
235 8 Süß, Maja 1969 Phoenix Contact 01:02:39 W50 6
236 189 Kress, Christopher 1981 Esslingen 01:02:51 M35 22
237 291 Müller, Patrick 2007 Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium 01:03:25 MJU14 2
238 254 Matischak, Tom 2001 Esslingen 01:03:26 MJU20 3
239 442 Bauer, Uwe 1970 Team Lindenhof 01:04:22 M45 34
240 243 Fidan, Babette 1974 Esslingen 01:04:22 W45 9
241 24 Blase, Stefan 1967 Esslingen 01:04:55 M50 33
242 63 Edenhofer, Heilswint 1969 Esslingen 01:05:08 W50 7
243 85 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:09 M45 35
244 7 Lange, Kerstin 1993 Esslingen 01:05:14 WHKl. 12
245 204 Deuschle-Ilzhöfer, Claudia 1966 CDU Esslingen a.N. 01:05:19 W50 8
246 301 Rösel, Dieter 1962 dieterscomic 01:05:28 M55 16
247 133 Henze, Tamzin 1971 Esslingen 01:06:02 W45 10
248 258 Müller, Cathrin 1999 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:06:45 WHKl. 13
249 435 Oppermann, Roland 1966 Team Lebenslauf 01:06:49 M50 34
250 32 Fallscheer, Brigitte 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:07:02 W75 1
251 37 Berger, Torsten 1979 Landratsamt Esslingen 01:07:07 M40 18
252 490 Hasch, Sonja 1977 Esslingen 01:07:44 W40 7
253 306 Siegel, Andrea 1967 Esslingen 01:07:54 W50 9
254 247 Gaiser, Jasmin 1987 Mir halt 01:08:20 W30 5
255 253 Gebel, Roman 2002 Georgii Gymnasium 01:09:30 MJU18 3
256 78 Cetinkaya, Sonay 1983 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:09:59 W35 9
257 25 Blase, Andrea 1974 Esslingen 01:10:14 W45 11
258 345 Bruno, Elia 1980 Esslingen 01:10:17 M35 23
259 248 Endriß, Jonas 2002 Georgii Gymnasium 01:11:10 MJU18 4
260 190 Kress, Dorela 1982 Esslingen 01:13:14 W35 10
261 130 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:14:20 M70 3
262 214 Sigel, Sonja 1955 Post Esslingen 01:15:06 W60 1
263 205 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 RVE Esslingen 01:17:00 W60 2
264 369 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 NonplusUltra Esslingen 01:17:11 M35 24
265 443 Frati, Desiree 1984 Team Lindehof 01:18:17 W35 11
266 31 Pacella, Adriana 1964 Esslingen 01:35:07 W55 5
267 343 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:38:33 M70 4