32. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf • am 25. September 2011

2011_Schurwaldlauf.pdf (171,4 KiB)

(482 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 3 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:34:57 mJA 1
2 4 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:35:41 mJA 2
3 320 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 Running for Kids 00:35:48 M35 1
4 417 Stedler, Raphael 1992 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:05 mJA 3
5 148 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:19 M20 1
6 420 Straub, Philipp 1994 TV Zell 00:36:25 mJB 1
7 159 Seyerle, Volker 1966 Running for Kids 00:36:38 M45 1
8 5 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:36:41 M45 2
9 342 Schuhmacher, Sebastian 1995 VfL Waiblingen 00:36:58 mJB 2
10 464 Müller, Ralph 1970 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:37:00 M40 1
11 338 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Running for Kids 00:37:01 M45 3
12 430 Kühnemann, Stephan 1966 Swim and Go 00:37:09 M45 4
13 362 Braun, Stefan 1989 LG Filder 00:37:18 M20 2
14 388 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:37:20 M20 3
15 189 Widmann, Philipp 1987 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:31 M20 4
16 9 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:38 M50 1
17 333 Wolf, Matthias 1988 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:41 M20 5
18 383 Treiber, Benjamin 1992 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:44 mJA 4
19 503 Gamboa, Humberto 1966 Grosshepp. Schwesternschaft 00:38:18 M45 5
20 364 Zander, Ingo 1977 TSV Frickenhausen 00:38:19 M30 1
21 145 Walter, Marcus 1987 KSV Esslingen 00:38:20 M20 6
22 386 Schanbacher, Arndt 1985 Bonn 00:38:25 M20 7
23 485 Groß, Stephan 1982 Plochingen 00:38:26 M20 8
24 121 Scholer, Micha 1983 TSV Baltmannsweiler 00:38:35 M20 9
25 372 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:38:53 M35 2
26 539 Pilot, Sebastien 1977 VfL Sindelfingen Tria 00:38:58 M30 2
27 183 Treite, Rafael 1970 TSG Esslingen 00:39:01 M40 2
28 46 Neumann, Christian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:05 M20 10
29 411 Braun, Ralf 1969 TV Hegensberg 00:39:09 M40 3
30 152 Monk, Stephen 1968 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:28 M40 4
31 367 Killer, Markus 1984 TSV Frickenhausen 00:39:37 M20 11
32 232 Kronberger, Nico 1991 TSV Baltmannsweiler 00:39:50 M20 12
33 192 Nägele, Ralf 1968 LBS BW Laufteam 00:39:53 M40 5
34 426 Willkommen, Markus 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:56 M20 13
35 111 Rosenauer, Gerhard 1956 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:57 M55 1
36 492 Plessing, Jörg 1974 Winterbach 00:39:58 M35 3
37 131 Hartmann, Jörg 1966 VfL Sindelfingen Tria 00:40:01 M45 6
38 195 Krämer, Timo 1972 Esslingen 00:40:01 M35 4
39 387 Bauer, Michael 1970 LT Auenwald 00:40:03 M40 6
40 381 Kögler, Jochen 1974 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:40:04 M35 5
41 423 Wageringel, Manfred 1961 TSV Frickenhausen 00:40:09 M50 2
42 496 Maierhöfer, Thomas 1967 TSGV Großbettlingen 00:40:14 M40 7
43 2 Reinhardt, Anja 1980 LG Weinstadt 00:40:18 W30 1
44 378 Siegmund, Andreas 1965 LT Auenwald 00:40:20 M45 7
45 444 Giloi, Jochen 1980 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:22 M30 3
46 384 Hahn, Wolfgang 1973 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:40:38 M35 6
47 29 Wendel, Thomas 1964 Fellbach 00:40:46 M45 8
48 491 Rörich, Jürgen 1970 Feuerwehr Winterbach 00:40:47 M40 8
49 349 Domke, Jörg 1962 Nonplusulta Esslingen 00:40:50 M45 9
50 279 Banholzer, Matthias 1980 Stuttgart 00:41:00 M30 4
51 406 Riehs, Thomas 1965 Handball Denkendorf 00:41:02 M45 10
52 164 Ritzal, Stephan 1969 Nur ein Testlauf …..! 00:41:11 M40 9
53 137 Molfenter, Thomas 1966 Kreiskliniken Esslingen 00:41:23 M45 11
54 228 Becker, Siegfried 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:29 M45 12
55 389 Theobaldt, Jens 1973 IGL Reutlingen 00:41:33 M35 7
56 169 Krusche, Frank 1966 Esslingen 00:41:37 M45 13
57 356 Wehnert, Klaus 1961 Team Erdingen 00:41:39 M50 3
58 141 Brock, Helmut 1957 TSV Neustadt/Rems 00:41:42 M50 4
59 313 Klesel, Bernhard 1960 Post Esslingen 00:41:48 M50 5
60 103 Burghoff, Thomas 1974 LG Filder 00:41:50 M35 8
61 524 Picht, Armin 1967 SV Canstatt 00:42:16 M40 10
62 31 Schwarz, Rolf 1955 LT Winterbach 00:42:16 M55 2
63 60 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:42:17 M30 5
64 540 Völker, Domonik 1973 Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:42:27 M35 9
65 495 Denschlag, Robert 1972 Esslingen 00:42:27 M35 10
66 249 Jakob, Lukas 1994 Schwimm-Team Nellingen 00:42:29 mJB 3
67 22 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:29 M60 1
68 281 Siegle, Immanuel 1964 Lebenswert Großerlach 00:42:31 M45 14
69 77 Humm, Carsten 1966 Good Morning Stuttgart 00:42:33 M45 15
70 226 Hopp, Johannes 1961 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:33 M50 6
71 213 Luik, Roland 1954 Esslingen 00:42:41 M55 3
72 144 Walter, Bernd 1961 KSV Esslingen 00:42:43 M50 7
73 44 Ludwig, Oliver 1968 Wangen 00:42:52 M40 11
74 48 Hebemüller, Frank 1968 Esslingen 00:42:53 M40 12
75 81 Henrich, Winfried 1957 SSV Esslingen 00:43:12 M50 8
76 201 Uebele, Alexander 1995 Georgii-Gymnasium Esslingen 00:43:14 mJB 4
77 171 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 BSG Festo 00:43:15 M30 6
78 334 Stadtmüller, Robert 1960 Hasenheim Bonlanden 00:43:20 M50 9
79 257 Grupp, Thomas 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:22 M45 16
80 326 Raichle, Rainer 1968 Solar Freunde 00:43:24 M40 13
81 357 Handke, Hendrik 1954 Weinstadt 00:43:27 M55 4
82 98 Strobel, Martin 1967 Team STIHL 00:43:30 M40 14
83 325 Rust, Herwig 1971 ITZ Esslingen 00:43:34 M40 15
84 288 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:43:35 M50 10
85 369 Müller, Jürgen 1970 KSK Waiblingen 00:43:45 M40 16
86 20 Primas, Barbara 1965 TSG Esslingen 00:43:49 W45 1
87 336 Joos, Marcus 1963 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:57 M45 17
88 260 Bott, Thomas 1996 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:00 SchüA 1
89 402 Bock, Achim 1967 Denkendorf 00:44:01 M40 17
90 130 D`Apote, Giovanni 1951 Sportstudio Nippon GP 00:44:04 M60 2
91 230 Schweiger, Johann Mathias 1956 Styria Runner 00:44:07 M55 5
92 206 Huttelmaier, Jörg 1972 LT Winterbach 00:44:07 M35 11
93 525 Heck, Timo 1993 Baltmannsweiler 00:44:08 mJA 5
94 359 Ehnis, Manuel 2001 LG Kernen 00:44:13 SchüC 1
95 431 Böke, Björn 1984 Böblingen 00:44:13 M20 14
96 457 Aleker, Johannes 1988 Esslingen 00:44:15 M20 15
97 193 Kühn, Günter 1961 SG Schorndorf 00:44:15 M50 11
98 470 Krecek, Oliver 1969 GET Dive 00:44:22 M40 18
99 499 Kohn, Thierry 1979 Deckwueden 00:44:22 M30 7
100 153 Christel, Uwe 1967 Esslingen 00:44:23 M40 19
101 172 Sproll, Markus 1973 BSG Festo 00:44:23 M35 12
102 531 Binanzer, Michael 1963 Stöcklesclub 00:44:23 M45 18
103 157 Fleischer, Kay 1978 1845 Esslingen 00:44:23 M30 8
104 218 Henzler, Sabine 1973 TSV Ötlingen 00:44:24 W35 1
105 243 Tihanyi, Michael 1958 TSV Berkheim 00:44:27 M50 12
106 447 Le Heno, Christophe 1997 Team Esslingen 00:44:27 SchüA 2
107 393 Bleicher, Volkmar 1964 LAC Degerloch 00:44:28 M45 19
108 405 Brari, Kevin 1997 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:32 SchüA 3
109 374 Rösslein, Teo 1994 Stuttgart 00:44:33 mJB 5
110 454 Wahler, Armin 1974 Nürtingen 00:44:34 M35 13
111 391 Maier, Eugen 1948 Spiegelberg-Nassach 00:44:35 M60 3
112 162 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:36 M50 13
113 69 Köpf, Roman 1983 RKV Neuhausen 00:44:37 M20 16
114 109 Moeller, Gesa 1982 Stuttgart 00:44:45 W20 1
115 446 Burger, Sebastian 1987 Esslingen 00:45:03 M20 17
116 339 Ruof, Ludwig 1959 TSV Berkheim 00:45:04 M50 14
117 207 Huttelmaier, Lisa 1969 LT Winterbach 00:45:10 W40 1
118 51 Spahl, Ulrich 1964 Baltmannsweiler 00:45:23 M45 20
119 350 Bescherer, Reinhard 1965 BIMA 00:45:27 M45 21
120 522 Blum, Kali 1979 SV Nikar Heidelberg 00:45:29 W30 2
121 511 Kramer, Uwe 1959 LG Lyreco 00:45:32 M50 15
122 433 Kühnemann, Pablo 1994 PKK Racing Team 00:45:39 mJB 6
123 329 Kilian, Stephen 1969 Stuttgarter Zeitungs Team 00:45:39 M40 20
124 240 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Heart & Sole 00:45:47 M35 14
125 295 Köhler, Thorsten 1979 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:45:55 M30 9
126 541 Ebinger, Stefan 1964 Esslingen 00:45:57 M45 22
127 174 Ebinger, Thomas 1962 Esslingen 00:45:58 M45 23
128 493 Jenz, Michael 1970 Hochdorf 00:45:59 M40 21
129 440 Dautel, Stefan 1986 Esslingen 00:46:15 M20 18
130 353 Alt, Gerhard 1941 SC Plüderhausen 00:46:23 M70 1
131 466 Lederer, Jürgen 1966 Remshalden 00:46:24 M45 24
132 422 Jochim, Steffen 1967 Hochdorf 00:46:25 M40 22
133 347 Hahn, Armin 1965 Raidwangen 00:46:28 M45 25
134 316 Lietzenmayer, Ralf 1966 Esslingen 00:46:29 M45 26
135 528 Elser, Andreas 1989 Fachhochschule Esslingen 00:46:30 M20 19
136 360 Ehnis, Heino 1972 Lauftreff Rommelshausen 00:46:34 M35 15
137 476 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LG Esslingen 00:46:36 W50 1
138 231 Langer, Jürgen 1968 LRA Esslingen 00:46:38 M40 23
139 390 Amato, Rocco 1950 LG Weinstadt 00:46:46 M60 4
140 463 Hagenbucher, Karlheinz 1954 DJK Göppingen 00:46:47 M55 6
141 498 Fels, Oliver 1983 Stuttgart 00:46:47 M20 20
142 312 Holderbach, Heiko 1971 Post Esslingen 00:46:51 M40 24
143 490 Reitnauer, Jürgen 1963 TSV Scharnhausen 00:46:54 M45 27
144 449 Franz, Holger 1950 Baltmannsweiler 00:47:02 M60 5
145 418 Hunger, Torsten 1965 Winnenden 00:47:05 M45 28
146 458 Daferner, Florian 1977 Desert Frog 00:47:06 M30 10
147 461 Häntzschel, Katharina R. 1983 Esslingen 00:47:10 W20 2
148 328 Zec, Igor 1970 Stuttgart 00:47:10 M40 25
149 469 Haußmann, Dieter 1963 Nürtingen 00:47:13 M45 29
150 459 Wolf, Tobias 1983 Post Esslingen 00:47:15 M20 21
151 398 Sigel, Hans 1953 Post Esslingen 00:47:16 M55 7
152 1 Zieger, Dr. Jürgen 1955 Stadtverwaltung Esslingen 00:47:16 M55 8
153 549 Roos, Matthias 1992 Baltmannsweiler 00:47:17 mJA 6
154 331 Pickl, Max 1956 Stadtverwaltung Esslingen 00:47:19 M55 9
155 300 Rypel, Adam 1981 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:47:20 M30 11
156 290 Kohle, Uwe 1963 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:47:21 M45 30
157 217 Zoller, Gerhard 1953 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:47:21 M55 10
158 39 Ziegler, Alex 1974 VfB Oberesslingen 00:47:23 M35 16
159 536 Reich, Peter 1962 Aichwald 00:47:24 M45 31
160 184 Treite, Helena 1997 TSG Esslingen 00:47:28 SchiA 1
161 516 Mc Ginney, Gavin 1978 Stuttgart 00:47:33 M30 12
162 244 Neusch, Nathalia 1996 TSV Berkheim 00:47:35 SchiA 2
163 246 Kirchner, Geronimo 2002 TSV Berkheim 00:47:36 SchüC 2
164 453 Funk, Patrick 1971 SSV Esslingen 00:47:37 M40 26
165 108 Klein, Martin 1967 Horben-Schleicher 00:47:39 M40 27
166 397 Raabe, Lukas 1995 Schwieberdingen 00:47:40 mJB 7
167 403 Buser, Kristin 1993 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:47 wJA 1
168 400 Regensburger, Tobias 1995 Schwimmteam Nellingen 00:47:54 mJB 8
169 54 Inglisa, Salvatore Roberto 1977 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:47:55 M30 13
170 346 Lang, Rosemarie 1949 TSV Schmiden 00:47:56 W60 1
171 467 Krautheim, Thomas 1944 TV Bad Grönenbach 00:47:57 M65 1
172 176 Hoffmann, Walter 1951 Rad Team Bietigheim 00:48:01 M60 6
173 502 Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 TV Liebersbronn 00:48:07 M40 28
174 404 Baur, Jochen 1971 Horben-Schleicher 00:48:11 M40 29
175 45 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Esslingen 00:48:11 M45 32
176 520 Hassler, Marcel 1962 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:48:13 M45 33
177 74 Entenmann, Klaus 1968 Weinstadt 00:48:18 M40 30
178 129 Schwegler, Wolfgang 1942 DJK Göppingen 00:48:19 M65 2
179 261 Reinhold, Dieter 1959 Horben-Schleicher 00:48:21 M50 16
180 215 Karle, Steffen 1968 TSG Esslingen 00:48:23 M40 31
181 299 Gölz, Marco 1984 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:48:30 M20 22
182 478 Schneck, Dietmar 1951 TSG Esslingen 00:48:33 M60 7
183 255 Berndt, Simon 1987 Esslingen 00:48:35 M20 23
184 515 Kirsch, Günther 1957 Kuchen 00:48:35 M50 17
185 147 Zimmermann, Birgit 1961 FC Deutsche Post 00:48:36 W50 2
186 544 Mang, Rudi 1964 Uli´s Cowboy 00:48:37 M45 34
187 251 Otte, Ulrich 1955 Orange Tec 00:48:39 M55 11
188 116 Speidel, Petra 1959 Unterensingen 00:48:39 W50 3
189 236 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:48:41 M70 2
190 66 Entenmann, Gerd 1964 Weinstadt 00:48:43 M45 35
191 181 Otto, Dina 1988 Tria Echterdingen 00:48:48 W20 3
192 168 Dieterich, Stefan 1968 Ostfildern 00:48:57 M40 32
193 291 Müssel, Klaus 1959 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:49:01 M50 18
194 248 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:49:01 M40 33
195 197 Silberzahn, Michael 1992 TA TV Cannstatt 00:49:06 mJA 7
196 256 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:49:08 W50 4
197 253 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:49:10 M45 36
198 133 Maurer, Dieter 1959 TSV Deizisau 00:49:13 M50 19
199 239 Fröschle, Helmut 1959 Neuhausen 00:49:14 M50 20
200 477 Saller, Kai 1962 Skizunft Korb 00:49:19 M45 37
201 481 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Esslingen 00:49:27 M20 24
202 55 Kabelitz, Andre 1967 Deizisau 00:49:29 M40 34
203 247 Hinderer, Tobias 1999 TSV Berkheim 00:49:30 SchüB 1
204 380 Ade, Christina 1969 LG Weinstadt 00:49:31 W40 2
205 354 Herz, Peter T. 1961 Team Nanga Parbat 00:49:33 M50 21
206 479 Herdtle, Chris 1976 Schwimmteam Nellingen 00:49:40 M35 17
207 304 Giloi, Kerstin 1981 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:49:42 W30 3
208 486 Häcker, Thomas 1960 TV Liebersbronn 00:49:52 M50 22
209 482 Moll, Stephan 1980 Gingen 00:49:57 M30 14
210 298 Herkommer, Ottmar 1964 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:50:00 M45 38
211 214 Brugger, Steffen 1987 Esslingen 00:50:03 M20 25
212 471 Krecek, Marion 1966 GET Dive 00:50:05 W45 2
213 488 Nagel, Hans Peter 1977 Stuttgart 00:50:09 M30 15
214 211 Kübler, Ralf 1970 www.mein-filzkorb.de 00:50:11 M40 35
215 122 Lantschner, Marc 1971 Aichtal 00:50:13 M40 36
216 282 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:50:14 M55 12
217 432 Wisotzki, Banjamin 1985 Post Esslingen 00:50:14 M20 26
218 90 Pless, Isabelle 1968 Baltmannsweiler 00:50:15 W40 3
219 241 Höwing, Jens 1967 TSV Berkheim 00:50:15 M40 37
220 264 Mast, Pius 1954 Schi-Verein Stgt.-Vaihingen 00:50:28 M55 13
221 395 Raabe, Achim 1963 Schwieberdingen 00:50:30 M45 39
222 283 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:50:34 M50 23
223 173 Jung, Werner 1955 BSG Festo 00:50:42 M55 14
224 96 Grauer, Gernot 1959 TV Hegensberg 00:50:42 M50 24
225 385 Reichenberger, Mikey A. 1994 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:50:45 mJB 9
226 242 Portugal, Ute 1971 TSV Berkheim 00:50:46 W40 4
227 245 Gülck, Cristina 1994 TSV Berkheim 00:50:49 wJB 1
228 233 Meergans, Herbert 1958 Waiblingen 00:50:51 M50 25
229 348 Wegst, Silke 1975 Stuttgart 00:50:58 W35 2
230 494 Rieder, Wolfgang 1973 Esslingen 00:50:58 M35 18
231 167 Rothenburg, Björn 1973 Stuttgart 00:50:59 M35 19
232 519 Bodnar, Alexander 1977 Esslingen 00:51:01 M30 16
233 425 Weber, Marion 1968 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:51:02 W40 5
234 462 Vogt, Bastian 1995 Reichenbach 00:51:03 mJB 10
235 509 Bogenschütze, Paul 1991 Esslingen 00:51:03 M20 27
236 179 Schilling, Frank 1969 Esslingen 00:51:08 M40 38
237 40 Kuckhermann, Ralf 1974 TSV W Esslingen 00:51:11 M35 20
238 497 Von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:51:11 M45 40
239 91 Lechner, Yvonne 1976 Dettingen 00:51:25 W35 3
240 424 Laichinger, Ralf 1989 Volksbank Esslingen 00:51:25 M20 28
241 104 Autenrieth, Nina 1976 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:51:26 W35 4
242 128 Rohne, Jens 1970 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:51:31 M40 39
243 506 Jog, Christian 1978 Plochingen 00:51:31 M30 17
244 322 Müller, Thomas 1973 Berkheim 00:51:37 M35 21
245 460 Vogt, Winfried 1962 KSK Esslingen 00:51:38 M45 41
246 376 Schankula, Arthur 1965 Wernau 00:51:40 M45 42
247 23 Möck, Stefan 1960 Esslingen 00:51:41 M50 26
248 344 Haag, Oliver 1957 TF Feuerbach 00:51:44 M50 27
249 352 Jäger, Michael 1962 Horben-Schleicher 00:51:44 M45 43
250 441 Günther, Heidi 1958 LT Baltmannsweiler 00:51:46 W50 5
251 543 Schröder, Patrick 1988 Stuttgart 00:51:47 M20 29
252 284 Beck, Thomas 1965 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:51:52 M45 44
253 63 Korz, Dieter 1961 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:51:52 M50 28
254 297 Stift, Werner 1966 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:51:55 M45 45
255 194 Müller, Ulrike 1973 Esslingen 00:51:57 W35 5
256 465 Bluthardt, Bernd 1966 TSV Denkendorf 00:51:57 M45 46
257 203 Steinhilber, Manuel 2001 TV Bünzwangen 00:51:59 SchüC 3
258 202 Steinhilber, Thomas 1969 TV Ebersbach 00:52:00 M40 40
259 412 Heck, Günter 1960 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:52:03 M50 29
260 210 Franke, Irene 1959 MTV Stuttgart 00:52:10 W50 6
261 25 Huggele, Marco 1956 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:52:10 M55 15
262 36 Jegler, Bruno 1963 SV Sillenbuch 00:52:11 M45 47
263 289 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:52:11 M50 30
264 114 Sigl, Carola 1966 Brunnen Apotheke Team 00:52:18 W45 3
265 332 Mainka, Gerhard 1957 Esslingen 00:52:19 M50 31
266 489 Ott, Markus 1965 Esslingen 00:52:20 M45 48
267 296 Steinle, Jessica 1991 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:52:23 W20 4
268 84 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Männerabend n.e.V. 00:52:28 M40 41
269 208 Wilke, Guido-Thorsten 1962 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:52:29 M45 49
270 229 Haug, Michael Erwin 1962 Esslingen 00:52:30 M45 50
271 185 Diller, Anna-Lena 1997 TSG Esslingen 00:52:33 SchiA 3
272 504 Hengster, Heike 1986 Volksbank Esslingen 00:52:34 W20 5
273 542 Brüggemann, Lukas 1993 Baltmannsweiler 00:52:35 mJA 8
274 358 Haller, Beate 1963 LT Winterbach 00:52:37 W45 4
275 507 Gondon, Gerd 1965 Esslingen 00:52:38 M45 51
276 401 Niewienda, Dorothea 1958 LT Winterbach 00:52:38 W50 7
277 120 Schaaf, Eberhard 1958 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:52:39 M50 32
278 292 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:52:39 M35 22
279 223 Hertler, Bernd 1965 TB Ruit 00:52:44 M45 52
280 143 Walter, Jessica 1994 THG Esslingen 00:52:45 wJB 2
281 443 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:52:47 M45 53
282 309 Diefenbacher, Helmut 1952 Post Esslingen 00:52:47 M55 16
283 436 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:52:48 M45 54
284 442 Scheepers, Anja 1976 LT Baltmannsweiler 00:52:49 W35 6
285 421 Dietrich, Veronika 1969 LT Auenwald 00:52:53 W40 6
286 468 Bluthardt, Vanessa 1999 TSV Denkendorf 00:52:55 SchiB 1
287 330 Henneberg, Christian 1971 Schorndorf 00:52:56 M40 42
288 310 Steinbrenner, Frank 1964 Post Esslingen 00:53:01 M45 55
289 518 Steinbrenner, Florian 1994 Post Esslingen 00:53:01 mJB 11
290 306 Megerle, Dagmar 1974 Stuttgart 00:53:05 W35 7
291 275 Amoikon, Rose 1978 Team Ladyfit 00:53:07 W30 4
292 75 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:53:08 M45 56
293 170 Duffner, Eberhard 1951 TV Zell 00:53:08 M60 8
294 532 Strauss, Hanna 1983 Aichelberg 00:53:10 W20 6
295 97 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:53:16 M45 57
296 266 Klinger, Thomas 1965 KSK Esslingen 00:53:18 M45 58
297 34 Lauer, Marco 1976 Tübingen 00:53:20 M35 23
298 413 Braun, Sebastian 1991 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:53:24 M20 30
299 32 Wörner, Mirco 1976 TV Hegensberg 00:53:26 M35 24
300 273 Pandorf, Gabi 1970 Team Ladyfit 00:53:26 W40 7
301 434 Laichinger, Jens 1982 Kernen 00:53:29 M20 31
302 73 Speck, Michael 1965 Esslingen 00:53:39 M45 59
303 505 Schütz, Patrick 1981 Esslingen 00:53:40 M30 18
304 93 Mauser-Konstantinidis, Uta 1983 ITZ esslingen 00:53:40 W20 7
305 416 Leinmüller, Albert 1964 LHS Stuttgart 00:53:42 M45 60
306 102 Burghoff, Gesa 1976 DLRG Reichenbach 00:53:46 W35 8
307 33 Spanbalch, Markus 1976 Sennwald 00:53:49 M35 25
308 175 Fülle, Reinhold 1950 Rad Team Bietigheim 00:53:57 M60 9
309 321 Weiler, Birgit 1984 Fellbach 00:54:01 W20 8
310 182 Geier, Jürgen 1963 Plochingen 00:54:02 M45 61
311 365 Geiger, Bernd 1965 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:54:07 M45 62
312 307 Kurz, Britta 1979 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:54:11 W30 5
313 86 Alber, Prof. Matthias 1959 Esslingen 00:54:14 M50 33
314 327 Happel, Armin 1960 Ostfildern 00:54:21 M50 34
315 392 Trachte, Christoph 1978 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:54:21 M30 19
316 534 Rörich, Tanja 1972 Kolibri 00:54:24 W35 9
317 343 Zierold-Haag, Angelika 1958 TF Feuerbach 00:54:26 W50 8
318 340 Geier, Elisabeth 1951 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:54:31 W60 2
319 475 Fritz, Ernst 1957 Skizunft Esslingen 00:54:38 M50 35
320 517 Unrath, Laura 1985 Esslingen 00:54:42 W20 9
321 335 Böhringer, Ralf 1964 Hasenheim Bonlanden 00:54:44 M45 63
322 474 Fiedler, Silke 1965 Esslingen 00:54:45 W45 5
323 427 Muffler, Hubert 1957 Ostfildern 00:54:48 M50 36
324 294 Neumann, Felix 1976 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:54:48 M35 26
325 155 Bialuschewski, Christa 1954 TSV Altena 00:54:49 W55 1
326 276 Grunicke, Christiane 1980 Team Ladyfit 00:54:50 W30 6
327 278 März, Sebastian 1983 Mühlacker 00:54:51 M20 32
328 265 Fuhrmann, Sascha 1987 Wäschenbeuren 00:54:51 M20 33
329 317 Lietzenmayer, Tim 1998 TV Liebersbronn 00:54:52 SchüB 2
330 262 Lehmann, Linda 1985 Waiblingen 00:54:53 W20 10
331 529 Elser, Walter 1946 Elpo Runners Backnang 00:54:57 M65 3
332 209 Deuschle-Ilshöfer, Claudia 1966 Esslingen 00:55:00 W45 6
333 72 Weller, Thilo 1979 Esslingen 00:55:05 M30 20
334 71 Pötzl, Sven 1975 Esslingen 00:55:06 M35 27
335 377 Grubert, Egon 1934 LG Filder 00:55:11 M75 1
336 125 Fuchs, Dietmar 1959 Aichwald 00:55:16 M50 37
337 351 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 TV Altbach 00:55:29 W45 7
338 222 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:55:30 M55 17
339 269 Schulze, Sindy 1979 Team Ladyfit 00:55:31 W30 7
340 30 Bäuchle, Peter 1953 LG Filder 00:55:36 M55 18
341 80 Bittmann, Walter 1930 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:55:36 M80 1
342 280 Bazle, Joachim 1957 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:55:36 M50 38
343 205 Bosmediano, Ana Mercedes 1963 Running for Kids 00:55:45 W45 8
344 472 Fischer-Lörch, Christine 1961 Skizunft Esslingen 00:55:50 W50 9
345 166 von Kirchbach, Gunther 1951 ai Esslingen 00:55:50 M60 10
346 407 Banitz, Helmut 1936 MTV Stuttgart 00:55:51 M75 2
347 373 Paul, Dr. Helmut 1943 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:55:58 M65 4
348 366 Zander, Sandra 1981 TSV Frickenhausen 00:56:01 W30 8
349 70 Galm, Kurt 1941 LT Esslingen 00:56:04 M70 3
350 227 Elsäßer, Anja 1976 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:56:05 W35 10
351 106 Müller, Robert 1979 Weinstadt 00:56:09 M30 21
352 409 Büchner, Martin 1960 LT Winterbach 00:56:11 M50 39
353 314 Schmolke-Wüst, Edeltraud 1953 1845 Esslingen 00:56:15 W55 2
354 123 Strehle, Harald 1953 Ostfildern 00:56:17 M55 19
355 501 Krieb, Anna 1958 Stuttgart 00:56:23 W50 10
356 445 Frey, Francisca 1986 Dessert Frog 00:56:25 W20 11
357 224 Brandl, Stefanie 1994 TV Zell 00:56:26 wJB 3
358 526 Salen, Christian 1960 TV Hegensberg 00:56:27 M50 40
359 302 Riedel, Christiane 1965 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:56:28 W45 9
360 187 Brandl, Ralf 1966 Running for Kids 00:56:29 M45 64
361 429 Tomaszewski, Pascal 1978 Bechtle ISD Prints 00:56:32 M30 22
362 487 Renner, Dieter 1952 Altbach 00:56:33 M55 20
363 135 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen 1946 R & J Immobilien 00:56:38 M65 5
364 220 Barth, Christine 1971 Team DVAG 00:56:44 W40 8
365 110 Awiszus, Thomas 1962 Schachklub Schmiden/Canstatt 00:56:46 M45 65
366 277 Mathis, Uta 1962 Team Ladyfit 00:56:47 W45 10
367 271 Weller, Luise 1992 Team Ladyfit 00:56:47 wJA 2
368 535 Günter, Klaus-Dieter 1946 Simmolzheim 00:56:48 M65 6
369 305 Franke, Udo 1942 IGL Reutlingen 00:56:49 M65 7
370 527 Maleskat, Regina 1968 TV Hegensberg 00:56:50 W40 9
371 311 Waltz, Dominik 1995 Post Esslingen 00:56:51 mJB 12
372 512 Nagel, Andreas 1969 Filderstadt 00:56:54 M40 43
373 16 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 00:56:55 M65 8
374 455 Sabic, Tihomir 1968 Fit-Boxing eV 00:56:59 M40 44
375 199 Silberzahn, Günter 1959 Stuttgart 00:56:59 M50 41
376 221 Keim, Carmen 1967 TVU Unterboihingen 00:57:00 W40 10
377 324 Köngeter, Elisabeth 1955 VfL Endersbach 00:57:00 W55 3
378 198 Silberzahn, Andreas 1994 SKG Max-Eyth-See 00:57:00 mJB 13
379 79 Richter, Michael 1969 ai Esslingen 00:57:00 M40 45
380 439 Le Heno, Sophie 1995 TSV Berkheim 00:57:01 wJB 4
381 149 Maier, Walter 1965 Kulturverein Krummhardt 00:57:06 M45 66
382 533 Schlegel, Gabriele 1964 Aichwald-Aichelberg 00:57:07 W45 11
383 396 Fiedrich, Ronny 1973 LG Kernen 00:57:14 M35 28
384 435 Herrmann, Franz 1959 Hochschule Esslingen 00:57:17 M50 42
385 399 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 00:57:26 M20 34
386 513 Grüssinger, Karlheinz 1954 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:57:32 M55 21
387 428 Blase, Stefan 1967 Esslingen 00:57:33 M40 46
388 190 Stützel, Norbert 1956 Team Zollbergkicker 00:57:36 M55 22
389 341 Vassilios, Papadopoulos 1959 Esslingen 00:57:48 M50 43
390 538 Beer, Christian 1970 VFL Wangen 00:57:54 M40 47
391 154 Auwärter, Eberhard 1947 Plochingen 00:57:58 M60 11
392 59 Jorda, Marisa 1963 Schizunft Esslingen 00:58:04 W45 12
393 382 Plepla, Jürgen 1956 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:58:12 M55 23
394 537 Bäßler, Anita 1972 Kolibri 00:58:14 W35 11
395 259 Klebert, Gisela 1961 Running for Kids 00:58:24 W50 11
396 188 Jursik, Angelika 1963 Running for Kids 00:58:24 W45 13
397 379 Twork, Anne 1974 Stuttgart 00:58:36 W35 12
398 225 Wieland, Rainer 1974 LT Birkmannsweiler 00:58:38 M35 29
399 142 Walter, Melissa 1997 THG Esslingen 00:58:45 SchiA 4
400 480 Körner, Kilian 1993 Schwimmteam Nellingen 00:58:48 mJA 9
401 450 Ebner, Birgit 1964 LT Baltmannsweiler 00:58:48 W45 14
402 451 Flecker, Eva 1964 LT Baltmannsweiler 00:58:48 W45 15
403 514 Weiß, Michael 1980 Plochingen 00:58:58 M30 23
404 508 Bürkle, Peter 1951 Steuerberaterteam Bürkle 00:59:02 M60 12
405 151 Kroner, Markus 1963 Lenningen 00:59:05 M45 67
406 150 Kroner, Moritz 1999 TV Unterlenningen 00:59:05 SchüB 3
407 43 Warlitz, Eleonore 1962 TSV Heimerdingen 00:59:08 W45 16
408 452 Meitner, Marion 1987 Nürtingen 00:59:09 W20 12
409 24 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 TV Zell 00:59:11 W45 17
410 38 Mauser, Kurt 1945 TV Hegensberg 00:59:21 M65 9
411 252 Blum, Werner 1956 Team Zollbergkicker 00:59:39 M55 24
412 410 Schäfter, Eberhard 1955 Remseck 00:59:43 M55 25
413 456 Huschens, Anne 1958 Stuttgart 00:59:44 W50 12
414 134 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:59:45 M30 24
415 337 Curia, Gabriele 1950 LG Weinstadt 00:59:55 W60 3
416 101 Haid, Julia 1998 TV Hegensberg 00:59:58 SchiB 2
417 94 Haid, Eberhard 1966 TV Hegensberg 00:59:58 M45 68
418 113 Bell Hans-Peter 1967 TV Hegensberg 00:59:59 M40 48
419 415 Keck, Joachim 1948 SV Esslingen 01:00:02 M60 13
420 371 Kettnaker, Wolfram 1941 Filderstadt 01:00:23 M70 4
421 274 Bronner, Petra 1969 Team Ladyfit 01:00:29 W40 11
422 361 Krämer, Ulrich 1964 Stuttgart 01:00:56 M45 69
423 370 Oechsle, Michael 1960 VfL Hochdorf 01:00:57 M50 44
424 107 Hein, Ingrid 1947 LG Weinstadt 01:01:10 W60 4
425 414 Hecker, Erwin 1942 TC Bernhausen 01:01:21 M65 10
426 219 Frewein, Elisabeth 1951 Esslingen 01:01:32 W60 5
427 500 Fleischer, Ernestine 1971 Nürtingen 01:01:39 W40 12
428 13 Schneider, Noelle 1995 Esslingen 01:01:45 wJB 5
429 548 Schmid, Hans-Peter 1965 Esslingen 01:01:49 M45 70
430 158 Wüst, Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim 01:02:03 M75 3
431 483 Linkenheil, Frank 1961 Pliezhausen 01:02:10 M50 45
432 315 Lietzenmayer, Anke 1968 Esslingen 01:02:17 W40 13
433 484 Scherer, Barbara 1956 TC Esslingen 01:02:20 W55 4
434 11 Schneider, Thalia 1998 Esslingen 01:02:55 SchiB 3
435 124 Fuchs, Robin 1986 Aichwald 01:03:02 M20 35
436 237 Lach, Barbara 1968 Aichwald 01:03:03 W40 14
437 238 Lach, Andreas 1967 Aichwald 01:03:03 M40 49
438 270 Koch, Ute 1963 Team Ladyfit 01:03:08 W45 18
439 76 Würtele, Sabine 1974 LT Strümpfelbach 01:03:09 W35 13
440 83 Reindl, Timo 1997 Esslingen 01:03:11 SchüA 4
441 47 Trummel, Mark 1970 Stuttgart 01:03:21 M40 50
442 12 Schneider, Chiara 1996 Esslingen 01:03:23 SchiA 5
443 323 Friedrich, Martin 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:03:27 M55 26
444 437 Fehr, Rainer 1964 Kernen 01:03:31 M45 71
445 438 Gaiser, Michi 1979 Kernen 01:03:34 M30 25
446 126 Weiß, Roland 1946 Steuerberaterteam Bürkle 01:03:34 M65 11
447 177 Paulus, Hanns-Jürgen 1941 Rad Team Bietigheim 01:03:41 M70 5
448 136 Lavenant, Jean-Charles 1964 Fellbach 01:03:51 M45 72
449 163 Nitschke, Stefan 1971 CVJM Jugendtreff MAKARIOS 01:04:05 M40 51
450 53 Rothfuss, Hans Peter 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:04:06 M70 6
451 82 Reindl, Marco 1999 Esslingen 01:04:10 SchüB 4
452 117 Knipf, Alexandra 1979 Gerlingen 01:04:40 W30 9
453 319 Schreiber, Renate 1959 LT Winterbach 01:04:40 W50 13
454 523 Ellenrieder, Gunther 1948 Esslingen 01:04:40 M60 14
455 115 Matthias, Philip 1975 Kriftel 01:04:41 M35 30
456 112 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:06 M40 52
457 161 Wörn, Susanne 1960 Charisma Lifestyle 01:05:11 W50 14
458 28 Sautter, Thomas 1964 Esslingen 01:05:14 M45 73
459 355 Gitzel, Gert 1937 Wernau 01:05:15 M70 7
460 419 Pastuschak, Daniel 1981 Post Esslingen 01:05:22 M30 26
461 345 Albrecht, Thora 1947 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:05:32 W60 6
462 408 Olbrich, Silke 1962 LT Winterbach 01:05:45 W45 19
463 165 von Kirchbach, Susanne 1951 ai Esslingen 01:05:52 W60 7
464 363 Bender, Erhard 1936 Schneeschuhverein Esslingen 01:05:57 M75 4
465 65 Lempp, Anja 1991 Korb 01:05:59 W20 13
466 263 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm Esslingen Schach 01:06:11 M65 12
467 146 Walter, Regine 1958 KSV Esslingen 01:06:31 W50 15
468 521 Ellenrieder, Birgit 1951 Esslingen 01:06:40 W60 8
469 375 Pauli, Corinna 1971 Team Ladyfit 01:08:09 W40 15
470 318 Schipporeit, Martin 1965 AMV Rocksession 01:08:14 M45 74
471 139 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 BW-Bank Esslingen 01:09:11 W55 5
472 160 Baierl, Petra 1959 Charisma Lifestyle 01:09:14 W50 16
473 21 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:09:22 M75 5
474 473 Kiefer, Karin 1972 ES-Liebersbronn 01:09:22 W35 14
475 42 Laketa, Aseneta 1979 Stuttgart 01:09:32 W30 10
476 37 Meister, Sarah 1992 Aichwald 01:11:22 wJA 3
477 368 Lachner, Maike 1983 TSV Baltmannsweiler 01:11:44 W20 14
478 15 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:12:29 W60 9
479 510 Cooper, Renate 1943 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:16:49 W65 1
480 448 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:19:36 M65 13
481 394 Maier, Brigitte 1944 Murrtal Runners 01:22:13 W65 2
482 186 Brandl, Marlene 1967 Running for Kids 01:22:39 W40 16