32. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf Teamwertung Männer • am 25. September 2011

2011_Teamwertung Männer.pdf (46,2 KiB)

Rg. Verein MaNr. Name, Vorname Jg. L-Zeit Ma-Zeit
             
1 TV Zell 35 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 00:34:57 01:47:03
      Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 00:35:41  
      Straub, Philipp 1994 00:36:25  
2 Running for Kids 16 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 00:35:48 01:49:27
      Seyerle, Volker 1966 00:36:38  
      Jongmans, Martin 1965 00:37:01  
3 Nonplusultra Esslingen 7 Stedler, Raphael 1992 00:36:05 01:49:55
      Klotz, Benjamin 1982 00:36:19  
      Widmann, Philipp 1987 00:37:31  
4 Nonplusultra Esslingen 8 Wolf, Matthias 1988 00:37:41 01:54:30
      Treiber, Benjamin 1992 00:37:44  
      Neumann, Christian 1985 00:39:05  
5 Turnerschaft Esslingen 29 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 00:37:38 01:57:57
      Rosenauer, Gerhard 1956 00:39:57  
      Giloi, Jochen 1980 00:40:22  
6 TSV Frickenhausen 26 Zander, Ingo 1977 00:38:19 01:58:05
      Killer, Markus 1984 00:39:37  
      Wageringel, Manfred 1961 00:40:09  
7 Nonplusultra Esslingen 9 Monk, Stephen 1968 00:39:28 02:00:53
      Willkommen, Markus 1982 00:39:56  
      Becker, Siegfried 1962 00:41:29  
8 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 19 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 00:36:41 02:06:11
      Nickl, Reinhard 1959 00:43:35  
      Köhler, Thorsten 1979 00:45:55  
9 Nonplusultra Esslingen 10 Grupp, Thomas 1962 00:43:22 02:11:19
      Joos, Marcus 1963 00:43:57  
      Bott, Thomas 1996 00:44:00  
10 LG Filder 5 Braun, Stefan 1989 00:37:18 02:14:19
      Burghoff, Thomas 1974 00:41:50  
      Grubert, Egon 1934 00:55:11  
11 Turnerschaft Esslingen 30 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 00:42:29 02:15:47
      Hopp, Johannes 1961 00:42:33  
      Reichenberger, Mikey A. 1994 00:50:45  
12 Post Esslingen 11 Klesel, Bernhard 1960 00:41:48 02:15:54
      Holderbach, Heiko 1971 00:46:51  
      Wolf, Tobias 1983 00:47:15  
13 TSG Esslingen 24 Treite, Rafael 1970 00:39:01 02:15:57
      Karle, Steffen 1968 00:48:23  
      Schneck, Dietmar 1951 00:48:33  
14 TSV Berkheim 25 Tihanyi, Michael 1958 00:44:27 02:17:07
      Ruof, Ludwig 1959 00:45:04  
      Kirchner, Geronimo 2002 00:47:36  
15 BSG Festo 1 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 00:43:15 02:18:20
      Sproll, Markus 1973 00:44:23  
      Jung, Werner 1955 00:50:42  
16 LT Winterbach 6 Schwarz, Rolf 1955 00:42:16 02:22:34
      Huttelmaier, Jörg 1972 00:44:07  
      Büchner, Martin 1960 00:56:11  
17 SG Stern Stuttgart 18 Kögler, Jochen 1974 00:40:04 02:22:38
      Hassler, Marcel 1962 00:48:13  
      Trachte, Christoph 1978 00:54:21  
18 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 20 Rypel, Adam 1981 00:47:20 02:23:11
      Kohle, Uwe 1963 00:47:21  
      Gölz, Marco 1984 00:48:30  
19 TV Hegensberg 32 Braun, Ralf 1969 00:39:09 02:23:17
      Grauer, Gernot 1959 00:50:42  
      Wörner, Mirco 1976 00:53:26  
20 Feuerwehr Esslingen 2 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 00:42:17 02:23:20
      Inglisa, Salvatore Roberto 1977 00:47:55  
      Heubach, Thomas 1963 00:53:08  
21 Horben-Schleicher 3 Klein, Martin 1967 00:47:39 02:24:11
      Baur, Jochen 1971 00:48:11  
      Reinhold, Dieter 1959 00:48:21  
22 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 21 Müssel, Klaus 1959 00:49:01 02:29:15
      Herkommer, Ottmar 1964 00:50:00  
      Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 00:50:14  
23 Post Esslingen 12 Sigel, Hans 1953 00:47:16 02:30:17
      Wisotzki, Banjamin 1985 00:50:14  
      Diefenbacher, Helmut 1952 00:52:47  
24 TV Liebersbronn 34 Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 00:48:07 02:32:51
      Häcker, Thomas 1960 00:49:52  
      Lietzenmayer, Tim 1998 00:54:52  
25 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 22 Hartig, Werner 1961 00:50:34 02:34:21
      Beck, Thomas 1965 00:51:52  
      Stift, Werner 1966 00:51:55  
26 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 4 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 00:48:41 02:35:27
      Schaaf, Eberhard 1958 00:52:39  
      Geiger, Bernd 1965 00:54:07  
27 Schwimmteam Nellingen 17 Regensburger, Tobias 1995 00:47:54 02:36:22
      Herdtle, Chris 1976 00:49:40  
      Körner, Kilian 1993 00:58:48  
28 Post Esslingen 13 Lang, Werner 1965 00:52:48 02:38:50
      Steinbrenner, Frank 1964 00:53:01  
      Steinbrenner, Florian 1994 00:53:01  
29 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 23 Gorke, Peter 1961 00:52:11 02:39:38
      Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 00:52:39  
      Neumann, Felix 1976 00:54:48  
30 TSV RSK Esslingen 27 Korz, Dieter 1961 00:51:52 02:39:57
      Wilke, Guido-Thorsten 1962 00:52:29  
      Bazle, Joachim 1957 00:55:36  
31 Turnerschaft Esslingen 31 Huggele, Marco 1956 00:52:10 02:43:44
      Bittmann, Walter 1930 00:55:36  
      Paul, Dr. Helmut 1943 00:55:58  
32 Rad Team Bietigheim 15 Hoffmann, Walter 1951 00:48:01 02:45:39
      Fülle, Reinhold 1950 00:53:57  
      Paulus, Hanns-Jürgen 1941 01:03:41  
33 Post Esslingen 14 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 00:55:30 02:49:47
      Waltz, Dominik 1995 00:56:51  
      Raff, Florian 1984 00:57:26  
34 TV Hegensberg 33 Salen, Christian 1960 00:56:27 02:55:46
      Mauser, Kurt 1945 00:59:21  
      Haid, Eberhard 1966 00:59:58  
35 TSV RSK Esslingen 28 Grüssinger, Karlheinz 1954 00:57:32 02:59:11
      Plepla, Jürgen 1956 00:58:12  
      Friedrich, Martin 1953 01:03:27