33. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf • am 30. September 2012

2012_Schurwaldlauf.pdf (138,1 KiB)

(539 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 2 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:34:13 MJU20 1
2 3 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:34:58 MJU20 2
3 453 Straub, Philipp 1994 TV Zell 00:35:16 MJU20 3
4 464 Berner, Dominic 1994 MTV Stuttgart 00:35:17 MJU20 4
5 117 Feltens, Tobias 1980 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:35:44 M30 1
6 144 Jongmans, Martin 1965 running for kids 00:35:58 M45 1
7 361 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 running for kids 00:36:05 M35 1
8 341 Müller, Ralph 1970 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:36:07 M40 1
9 608 Wolf, Matthias 1988 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:15 MHKl. 1
10 561 Deininger, Reiner 1973 Team Deininger 00:36:18 M35 2
11 415 Maidel, Michael 1978 LG Filder 00:36:30 M30 2
12 445 Mayer, Michael 1981 MRRC München 00:36:32 M30 3
13 372 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 Team Eberspächer ES 00:36:35 M45 2
14 189 Metz, Bernhard 1965 Esslingen 00:36:37 M45 3
15 328 Stedler, Raphael 1992 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:46 MHKl. 2
16 6 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:53 M30 4
17 48 Scholer, Micha 1983 Schurwald Runners 00:37:09 MHKl. 3
18 241 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:13 MHKl. 4
19 539 Wisotzki, Jan 1987 Post Esslingen 00:37:22 MHKl. 5
20 252 Geissler, Torsten 1980 SWV Lauchhammer 00:38:11 M30 5
21 542 Gromovenko, Leonid 1956 LAC Degerloch 00:38:23 M55 1
22 14 Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 TV Zell 00:38:34 M45 4
23 251 Geissler, Roland 1960 SWV Lauchhammer 00:38:38 M50 1
24 440 Stiller, Michael 1974 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:38:40 M35 3
25 210 Tutzauer, Patrick 1988 Stuttgart 00:38:59 MHKl. 6
26 503 Brari, Kevin 1997 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:03 MJU16 1
27 270 Walter, Marcus 1987 KSV Esslingen 00:39:06 MHKl. 7
28 490 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Esslingen 00:39:13 M40 2
29 282 Steck, Dietmar 1969 AST Süßen 00:39:23 M40 3
30 564 Ohmayer, Michael 1965 Kirchheim unter Teck 00:39:34 M45 5
31 409 Sitte, Thomas 1969 TSV Denkendorf 00:39:40 M40 4
32 470 Braun, Ralf 1969 TV Hegensberg 00:39:41 M40 5
33 465 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Klinikum Esslingen 00:39:44 W45 1
34 121 Reponj, Damir 1976 Hapag-Lloyd AG 00:39:55 M35 4
35 272 Nägele, Ulrich 1965 Sparda Team Rechberghsn. 00:40:03 M45 6
36 42 Späth, Oliver 1991 Team Lutzen 00:40:16 MHKl. 8
37 609 Koppitz, Bernd 1962 TSG Backnang 00:40:19 M50 2
38 422 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Klinikum Esslingen 00:40:26 M35 5
39 506 Willkommen, Markus 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:40:30 M30 6
40 143 Wehnert, Klaus 1961 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:35 M50 3
41 102 Molfenter, Thomas 1966 Kreiskliniken Esslingen 00:40:35 M45 7
42 109 Domke, Jörg 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:40:38 M50 4
43 469 Scholz, Marion 1982 Heart & Sole 00:40:40 W30 1
44 446 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Heart & Sole 00:40:42 M35 6
45 419 Kolb, Ulrich 1961 VfL Winterbach 00:40:44 M50 5
46 544 Zwölfer, Thomas 1988 LT 3.0 00:40:44 MHKl. 9
47 165 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:40:45 M35 7
48 255 Migotsch, Jürgen 1963 VfL Sindelfingen Tria 00:40:59 M45 8
49 97 Henrich, Winfried 1957 SSV Esslingen 00:41:02 M55 2
50 244 Schirwandt, Thorsten 1971 AST Reichenbach Mbtech ES 00:41:02 M40 6
51 60 Hebemüller, Frank 1968 Esslingen 00:41:08 M40 7
52 498 Staufner, Ralf 1967 Aichwald 00:41:13 M45 9
53 375 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 Team Eberspächer ES 00:41:26 M50 6
54 365 Häckh, Michael 1993 Das magische Dreieck 00:41:30 MJU20 5
55 370 Brugger, Uli 1983 Laufteam Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:41:36 MHKl. 10
56 585 Geistdörfer, Stephan 1969 Geistdörfer Baumpflege 00:41:41 M40 8
57 209 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:41:42 M30 7
58 416 Weidner, Ingo 1968 LG Filder 00:41:46 M40 9
59 617 Knapp, Norbert 1976 Tübingen 00:41:48 M35 8
60 12 Maiß, Christoph 1960 TC Esslingen 00:41:51 M50 7
61 432 Feederle, Sebastian 1987 Ostfildern 00:41:56 MHKl. 11
62 406 Müller, Jürgen 1970 KSK Waiblingen 00:42:02 M40 10
63 11 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:05 M60 1
64 491 Hannig, Detlev 1960 Winterbach 00:42:09 M50 8
65 601 Zoller, Peter 1956 VfL Waiblingen 00:42:12 M55 3
66 486 Beckenbach, Stefan 1986 Stuttgart 00:42:16 MHKl. 12
67 37 Gugel, Alexander 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:19 MHKl. 13
68 192 Vogt, Ines 1978 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:31 W30 2
69 275 Luik, Roland 1954 Esslingen 00:42:33 M55 4
70 291 Zetakovic, Ruzica 1966 Kroatien 00:42:34 W45 2
71 333 Siegle, Immanuel 1964 Lebenswert Großerlach 00:42:35 M45 10
72 472 Beisswenger, Simon 1980 SV Vaihingen 00:42:39 M30 8
73 149 Primas, Barbara 1965 LT Esslingen 00:42:42 W45 3
74 500 Stojnov, Ljubomir 1971 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:55 M40 11
75 412 Jaksche, Jörg 1963 Brigitte Diät 4. Woche 00:42:55 M45 11
76 481 Meck, Bernd 1961 LTG Fellbach 00:42:56 M50 9
77 242 Staiger, Harald 1954 Commerzbank Esslingen 00:42:58 M55 5
78 104 Bubeck, Conrad 1977 running for kids 00:43:04 M35 9
79 344 Siegmund, Andreas 1965 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:43:05 M45 12
80 495 Daferner, Florian 1977 Team Desert Frog 00:43:06 M35 10
81 392 Reinstadler, Peter 1969 Team Eberspächer ES 00:43:14 M40 12
82 191 Hauber, Steffen 1984 Weinstadt 00:43:22 MHKl. 14
83 508 Richter, Susanne 1976 TSV Neustadt 00:43:22 W35 1
84 477 Weik, Maximilian 1992 Wildberg 00:43:29 MHKl. 15
85 520 Ismer, Ralf 1967 Altbach 00:43:29 M45 13
86 179 Reiter, Markus 1968 Stuttgart 00:43:33 M40 13
87 147 Schlienz, Frank 1971 Tradition-es 00:43:35 M40 14
88 551 Botschner, Ewald 1974 Esslingen 00:43:36 M35 11
89 246 Mantel, Klaus 1963 Schauläufer 00:43:39 M45 14
90 234 Storz, Benjamin 1995 TSV Berkheim 00:43:48 MJU18 1
91 130 Scheuing, Holger 1968 ScrewCrew 00:43:52 M40 15
92 563 Schukardt, Volker 1993 Kirchheim unter Teck 00:43:54 MJU20 6
93 407 Tandler, Michael 1984 Geislingen 00:43:57 MHKl. 16
94 558 Fleischer, Andre 1974 Esslingen 00:43:58 M35 12
95 369 Völker, Dominik 1973 Laufteam Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:43:59 M35 13
96 294 Prior, Uwe 1961 Kernen-Stetten 00:44:00 M50 10
97 169 Lorenz, André 1980 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:44:06 M30 9
98 374 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer ES 00:44:06 M50 11
99 411 Overdick, Karl-Ernst 1996 Esslingen 00:44:09 MJU18 2
100 357 Giloi, Jochen 1980 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:44:13 M30 10
101 511 Köber, Robert 1954 TSV Schmiden 00:44:16 M55 6
102 181 Richter, Felix 1992 Das magische Dreieck 00:44:17 MHKl. 17
103 269 Walter, Bernd 1961 KSV Esslingen 00:44:18 M50 12
104 418 Walther, Reiner 1961 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:44:24 M50 13
105 156 Hinz-Rommel, Wolfgang 1957 Esslingen 00:44:25 M55 7
106 70 Plo-Diaz, Francisco 1971 Team Roleff 00:44:26 M40 16
107 187 Amokrane-Ziri, Ramdane 1987 Esslingen 00:44:33 MHKl. 18
108 232 Stauß, Benjamin 1978 Wolfschlugen 00:44:35 M30 11
109 541 Wisotzki, Benjamin 1985 Post Esslingen 00:44:35 MHKl. 19
110 339 Reitnauer, Jürgen 1963 TSV Scharnhausen 00:44:36 M45 15
111 16 Bender, Stephan 1977 TSV Baltmannsweiler 00:44:40 M35 14
112 256 Maier, Jürgen 1967 LG Weinstadt 00:44:41 M45 16
113 154 Ryan, Guard 1979 Flat Tire 00:44:43 M30 12
114 413 Suckrow, Uwe 1963 Stuttgart 00:44:45 M45 17
115 22 Scholer, Tim 1981 TSV Baltmannsweiler 00:44:49 M30 13
116 460 Sommer, Dennis 1980 TB Untertürkheim 00:44:50 M30 14
117 475 Benz, Lukas 1989 Drinkers with a Running Problem 00:44:51 MHKl. 20
118 519 Schoffit, Armin 1967 Rosswälden 00:44:54 M45 18
119 433 Chirico, Giamono 1963 LG Weinstadt 00:44:55 M45 19
120 167 Sproll, Markus 1973 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:44:57 M35 15
121 540 Spannowsky, Bettina 1967 TuS Metzingen 00:45:01 W45 4
122 265 Ritter, Andreas 1983 Esslingen 00:45:04 MHKl. 21
123 351 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Team Balluff 00:45:07 M45 20
124 517 Bott, Linda 1995 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:11 WJU18 1
125 368 Spanbalch, Tim 1989 Esslingen 00:45:15 MHKl. 22
126 236 Tihanyi, Michael 1958 TSV Berkheim 00:45:16 M50 14
127 243 Spieth, Andrea 1976 Esslingen 00:45:17 W35 2
128 274 Stange, Thies 1982 TSV Neuwittenbek 00:45:21 M30 15
129 223 Geiselmann, Robert 1968 BSG Bosch 00:45:22 M40 17
130 355 Henzler, Sabine 1973 TSV Ötlingen 00:45:23 W35 3
131 390 Rothe, Bob 1970 Team Eberspächer ES 00:45:23 M40 18
132 396 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:24 M40 19
133 437 Nagl, Karl-Heinz 1951 LG Weinstadt 00:45:29 M60 2
134 238 Neusch, Nathalia 1996 TSV Berkheim 00:45:32 WJU18 2
135 579 Kramer, Uwe 1959 LG Lyreco 00:45:39 M50 15
136 584 Flüß, Michael 1970 TB Cannstatt 00:45:47 M40 20
137 545 Murphy, Michael 1969 MTB Irland 00:45:49 M40 21
138 354 Maßner, Ulrich 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:45:49 M65 1
139 353 Kramer, Benedikt 1992 Das magische Dreieck 00:45:51 MHKl. 23
140 484 Hartmann, Daniel 1978 Ehingen 00:45:53 M30 16
141 414 Hartmann, Johannes 1987 Fischerbach 00:45:54 MHKl. 24
142 283 Resag, Uwe 1965 ThyssenKrupp Aufzugswerke GmbH 00:46:00 M45 21
143 434 Bauer, Ulrich 1963 LT Unterensingen 00:46:01 M45 22
144 46 Nagel, Andreas 1970 Esslingen 00:46:03 M40 22
145 518 Leithold, Torsten 1963 TL Esslingen 00:46:05 M45 23
146 360 Ehnis, Manuel 2001 LG Kernen 00:46:06 MJU14 1
147 359 Ehnis, Heino 1972 LG Kernen 00:46:07 M40 23
148 225 Krämer, Saskia 1977 Plochingen 00:46:08 W35 4
149 501 Vogt, Bastian 1995 Reichenbach 00:46:09 MJU18 3
150 229 Kugler, Uwe 1986 TSV Obersontheim 00:46:11 MHKl. 25
151 389 Vogt, Richard 1985 Team Eberspächer ES 00:46:11 MHKl. 26
152 436 Diniz Serna, Beatriz 1973 running for kids 00:46:11 W35 5
153 397 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LT Esslingen 00:46:12 W50 1
154 474 Hauser, Henning 1971 TV Hegensberg 00:46:14 M40 24
155 468 Springer, Roland 1968 Team Balluff 00:46:17 M40 25
156 316 Schirwandt, Thomas 1966 AST Reichenbach 00:46:28 M45 24
157 614 Tautz, Stefan 1975 Plochingen 00:46:29 M35 16
158 168 Spieth, Tim 1993 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:30 MJU20 7
159 8 Pickl, Max 1956 FC Esslingen e.V. 00:46:32 M55 8
160 429 Rack, Torsten 1973 Team CTU 00:46:33 M35 17
161 395 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:36 M45 25
162 534 Schuker, Mathias 1969 BSC Kelsterbach 00:46:39 M40 26
163 186 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Team Wolperdinger 00:46:48 M45 26
164 610 Scharpf, Marcel 1982 Reisebüro Scharpf 00:46:49 M30 17
165 543 Lederer, Jürgen 1966 Remshalden 00:46:53 M45 27
166 131 Reinhold, Dieter 1959 Horben Schleicher 00:46:55 M50 16
167 575 Schwarz, Dominik 1989 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:46:57 MHKl. 27
168 458 Schneck, Dietmar 1951 TSG Esslingen 00:46:58 M60 3
169 393 Hermann, Volker 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:46:58 M65 2
170 64 Tauschke, René 1980 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:46:59 M30 18
171 200 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 LT Esslingen 00:47:00 M55 9
172 208 Stone, Bernie 1972 Flat Tire 00:47:01 M40 27
173 417 Späth, Markus 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:47:01 M45 28
174 521 Brodbeck, Sonja 1972 CSV Stuttgart 00:47:03 W40 1
175 240 Alt, Gerhard 1941 SC Plüderhausen 00:47:04 M70 1
176 580 Kleemann, Patrick 1992 Esslingen 00:47:04 MHKl. 28
177 439 Becker, Lorenz 1950 Armada 00:47:10 M60 4
178 497 Grüssinger, Hannes 1983 Esslingen 00:47:15 MHKl. 29
179 377 Kohle, Uwe 1963 Team Eberspächer ES 00:47:16 M45 29
180 547 Brugger, Steffen 1987 Esslingen 00:47:17 MHKl. 30
181 483 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Esslingen 00:47:24 M30 19
182 292 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:47:26 M55 10
183 135 Bobermien, Herbert 1943 LT Urbach 00:47:30 M65 3
184 529 Twork, Thomas 1972 SG Stern 00:47:31 M40 28
185 410 Schellroth, Nils 1963 TSV Schmiden 00:47:34 M45 30
186 384 Nietschke, Michael 1986 Team Eberspächer ES 00:47:34 MHKl. 31
187 387 Reuß, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer ES 00:47:39 M50 17
188 212 Zoller, Gerhard 1953 Hohengehren 00:47:45 M55 11
189 399 Lang, Rosemarie 1949 TSV Schmiden 00:47:45 W60 1
190 383 Dering, Oleg 1982 Team Eberspächer ES 00:47:46 M30 20
191 509 Schäfer, Werner 1957 BSG DRV Stuttgart 00:47:47 M55 12
192 59 Entenmann, Klaus 1968 Weinstadt 00:47:48 M40 29
193 93 Sigel, Hans 1953 FC Deutsche Post 00:47:49 M55 13
194 366 Dautel, Stefan 1986 Esslingen 00:47:50 MHKl. 32
195 522 Lang, Jürgen 1954 Team 1860 00:47:50 M55 14
196 86 Pakai, Thomas M. 1967 FC Esslingen e.V. 00:47:51 M45 31
197 263 Gröllich, Elaine 1987 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:54 WHKl. 1
198 423 Schlechter, Susanne 1966 TF Feuerbach 00:47:54 W45 5
199 603 Koch, Klaus 1968 Hohengehren 00:47:57 M40 30
200 599 Schlender, Axel 1961 VfL Winterbach 00:47:58 M50 18
201 136 Holl, Axel 1975 Esslingen 00:47:59 M35 18
202 350 Rosenthal, Jakub 1976 ThyssenKrupp Aufzugswerke GmbH 00:48:02 M35 19
203 177 Nothdurft, Götz 1967 LT Degerloch 00:48:06 M45 32
204 290 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:48:12 M45 33
205 237 Hinderer, Tobias 1999 TSV Berkheim 00:48:15 MJU14 2
206 184 Zanker, Michael 1979 Team Wolperdinger 00:48:19 M30 21
207 548 Ibraimovski, Denis 1979 Esslingen 00:48:22 M30 22
208 7 Möck, Stefan 1960 LT Esslingen 00:48:24 M50 19
209 300 Fleischer, Marcus 1967 Fellbach 00:48:27 M45 34
210 346 Friz, Sascha 1971 Althütte 00:48:28 M40 31
211 279 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:48:28 M45 35
212 557 Demirci, Murat 1982 Esslingen 00:48:32 M30 23
213 447 Schankula, Arthur 1965 Wernau 00:48:33 M45 36
214 281 Blumenstock, Eberhard 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:48:33 M55 15
215 526 Höwing, Jens 1967 TSV Bernheim 00:48:33 M45 37
216 52 Christian, Klaus 1961 Lichtenwald 00:48:34 M50 20
217 303 Wilde, Patrick 1981 Gustav Wahler GmbH u.Co.KG 00:48:35 M30 24
218 338 Hertler, Bernd 1965 SR Vereinigung Esslingen Teck Handball 00:48:35 M45 38
219 17 Spahl, Ulrich 1964 Baltmannsweiler 00:48:35 M45 39
220 457 Mickl, Marc 1980 Rottenburg 00:48:36 M30 25
221 452 Just, Axel 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:48:36 M50 21
222 285 Fröschle, Helmut 1959 Neuhausen 00:48:38 M50 22
223 493 Krimmer, Bernd 1980 Aeroclub Esslingen 00:48:40 M30 26
224 356 Giloi, Kerstin 1981 LT Esslingen 00:48:42 W30 3
225 218 Ziegler, Bernd 1962 Urbach 00:48:46 M50 23
226 613 Beckenbach, Bodo 1962 Esslingen 00:48:47 M50 24
227 317 Kurz, Britta 1979 TV Plochingen 00:48:48 W30 4
228 456 Weeber, Klaus 1969 Radteam Bietigheim 00:48:48 M40 32
229 537 Brendle, Werner 1980 Göppingen 00:48:49 M30 27
230 512 Roos, Matthias 1992 Baltmannsweiler 00:48:52 MHKl. 33
231 152 Landry, Abbey 1980 Flat Tire 00:48:52 W30 5
232 525 Pursch, Wolfgang 1958 DLRG Reichenbach 00:48:58 M50 25
233 273 Wesch, Dr. Martin 1964 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:48:59 M45 40
234 36 Rohne, Jens 1970 BW Bank Esslingen 00:48:59 M40 33
235 111 Golchert, Monika 1965 austherapiert 00:49:02 W45 6
236 381 Gölz, Marco 1984 Team Eberspächer ES 00:49:03 MHKl. 34
237 134 Lehner, Volker 1966 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:49:04 M45 41
238 57 Kabelitz, Andre 1967 Deizisau 00:49:06 M45 42
239 482 Nann, Paul 2001 Esslingen 00:49:08 MJU14 3
240 314 Miller, Harald 1957 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 00:49:11 M55 16
241 379 Köhler, Thorsten 1979 Team Eberspächer ES 00:49:12 M30 28
242 340 Fuhrmann, Sascha 1987 BW Bank Esslingen 00:49:15 MHKl. 35
243 126 Stöhr, Alexander 1977 Wolfschlugen 00:49:17 M35 20
244 466 Buchholz, Friedhelm 1964 Steckfeld United 00:49:19 M45 43
245 560 Mettang, Erich 1955 Holzmaden 00:49:23 M55 17
246 385 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer ES 00:49:23 M40 34
247 606 Laichinger, Jens 1982 Rommelshausen 00:49:24 M30 29
248 310 Wimmer, Benjamin 1987 Baltmannsweiler 00:49:30 MHKl. 36
249 380 Steinle, Jessica 1991 Team Eberspächer ES 00:49:30 WHKl. 2
250 591 Gebhardt, Sandra 1968 Megabike Stuttgart 00:49:42 W40 2
251 450 Bachmann, Matthias 1965 Sportfreunde Neckarhalde 00:49:42 M45 44
252 343 Barthel, Sten 1979 Team Komet 00:49:43 M30 30
253 118 Milbrandt, Melanie 1981 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:49:44 W30 6
254 595 Kindsvater, Marius 1993 Aeroclub Esslingen 00:49:44 MJU20 8
255 427 Kiesel, Bernd 1967 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:49:44 M45 45
256 115 Grau, Andreas 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:49:45 M30 31
257 425 Mettler, Dietmar 1958 SV Hoffeld 00:49:45 M50 26
258 206 Mathieu, Jean-Marie 1945 LG Kernen 00:49:47 M65 4
259 43 Jegler, Bruno 1963 SV Sillenbuch 00:49:48 M45 46
260 219 Häcker, Thomas 1960 TV Liebersbronn 00:49:48 M50 27
261 276 Berndt, Simon 1987 Esslingen 00:49:49 MHKl. 37
262 230 Silberzahn, Günter 1959 Stuttgart 00:49:49 M50 28
263 438 Weber, Marion 1968 TV Plochingen 00:49:52 W40 3
264 124 Weiß, Ingo 1960 Kulturverein Krummhardt 00:49:54 M50 29
265 605 Vogler, Bernd 1969 SKG Gablenberg 00:49:54 M40 35
266 461 Seitz, Ulrich 1957 Stuttgart 00:49:58 M55 18
267 299 Schramm, Kati 1967 KATIS PACE TEAM 00:50:05 W45 7
268 494 Rieger, Matthias 1977 Fellbach 00:50:08 M35 21
269 459 Michl, Lena 1984 Wurmlingen 00:50:08 WHKl. 3
270 20 Pless, Isabelle 1968 Baltmannsweiler 00:50:10 W40 4
271 92 Vetter, Thomas 1966 Nellingen 00:50:23 M45 47
272 202 Anderle, Stefan 1968 Feuerwehr Nürtingen 00:50:24 M40 36
273 73 Eiler, Thomas 1963 Team Roleff 00:50:27 M45 48
274 264 Blessing, Michael 1968 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:32 M40 37
275 315 Straub, Alexandra 1968 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 00:50:34 W40 5
276 331 Kurz, Tobias 1982 TV Plochingen 00:50:36 M30 32
277 160 Geier, Jürgen 1963 Plochingen 00:50:39 M45 49
278 607 Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 TV Liebersbronn 00:50:40 M40 38
279 54 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:50:42 M45 50
280 479 Weik, Susanne 1967 Wildberg 00:50:46 W45 8
281 79 Figueras, Christian 1987 FH Geisenheim 00:50:47 MHKl. 38
282 278 Meergans, Herbert 1958 Waiblingen 00:50:51 M50 30
283 23 Plach, Andreas 1968 run PLC 00:50:53 M40 39
284 99 Jäger, Michael 1962 Horben Schleicher 00:50:54 M50 31
285 371 Fritz, Tobias 1982 Laufteam Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:50:54 M30 33
286 123 Mielnik, Adam 1967 Esslingen 00:50:55 M45 51
287 249 Straub, Benjamin 1994 TSV Berkheim 00:50:55 MJU20 9
288 443 Kientsch, Simone 1969 LT Winnenden 00:50:57 W40 6
289 487 Sülzle, Christian 1983 Stuttgart 00:50:58 MHKl. 39
290 394 Priebe, Andreas 1981 Stuttgart 00:50:59 M30 34
291 128 Lang, Werner 1965 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:51:01 M45 52
292 376 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer ES 00:51:02 M50 32
293 302 Krinn, Patrick 1991 Esslingen 00:51:02 MHKl. 40
294 280 Schwarz, Susanne 1961 TG Gönningen 00:51:05 W50 2
295 325 Hirschke, Martin 1960 Schizunft Esslingen 00:51:11 M50 33
296 326 Barth, Hartmut 1967 Schizunft Esslingen 00:51:11 M45 53
297 531 Buchholz, Lars 1969 Leutenbach 00:51:24 M40 40
298 358 Müller, Thomas 1973 Esslingen 00:51:30 M35 22
299 476 Hauser, Gunther 1963 Weinstadt 00:51:35 M45 54
300 201 Burkhardt, Jürgen 1960 Feuerwehr Nürtingen 00:51:36 M50 34
301 110 Müller, Thomas 1958 Esslingen 00:51:40 M50 35
302 421 Raabe, Achim 1963 Schwieberdingen 00:51:46 M45 55
303 345 Silberzahn, Michael 1992 Stuttgart 00:51:48 MHKl. 41
304 615 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:51:49 M50 36
305 40 Haas, Philipp 1991 Esslingen 00:51:50 MHKl. 42
306 77 Grauer, Gernot 1959 TV Hegensberg 00:51:53 M50 37
307 53 Chatzipavlou, Sofie 1970 Wernau 00:51:53 W40 7
308 277 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:51:55 W50 3
309 467 Schlegel, Rebecca 1995 Aichwald 00:51:55 WJU18 3
310 478 Benz, Julian 1995 Drinkers with a Running Problem 00:51:57 MJU18 4
311 335 Seifriz-Geiger, Bernd 1965 Verein für Betreuungen e.V. 00:52:01 M45 56
312 488 Klein, Martin 1967 Horben Schleicher 00:52:06 M45 57
313 44 Baumann, Michael 1966 Team Lutzen 00:52:07 M45 58
314 402 Recknagel, Thomas 1964 Neuhausen 00:52:07 M45 59
315 197 Haubitz, Stefanie 1966 Team Ladyfit 00:52:08 W45 9
316 260 Schurr, Steffen 1966 Treffinger & Team 00:52:11 M45 60
317 72 Calo, Giovanni 1980 Team Roleff 00:52:13 M30 35
318 404 Einsele, Franziska 1988 Esslingen 00:52:19 WHKl. 4
319 604 Lörch, Maximilian 1990 Schizunft Esslingen 00:52:19 MHKl. 43
320 318 Appenzeller, Beatrice 1986 Stuttgart 00:52:22 WHKl. 5
321 71 Scarano, Salvatore 1972 Team Roleff 00:52:52 M40 41
322 596 Mangold, Philipp 1994 TC Esslingen 00:52:53 MJU20 10
323 400 Strauß, Jessica 1993 LT Esslingen 00:52:53 WJU20 1
324 139 Sonzin, Mauro 1962 Quo Vadis 00:52:56 M50 38
325 140 Sonzin, Mario 1956 Quo Vadis 00:52:56 M55 19
326 552 Busse, Jennifer 1987 Krumhardt 00:52:58 WHKl. 6
327 524 Portugall, Ute 1971 TSV Berkheim 00:53:00 W40 8
328 166 Jung, Werner 1955 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:53:06 M55 20
329 590 Kuckhermann, Ralf Peter 1974 TSV W Esslingen 00:53:07 M35 23
330 327 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Esslingen 00:53:08 M45 61
331 145 Schaaf, Eberhard 1958 Korb 00:53:09 M50 39
332 620 Dull, Roland 1955 LT Backnang 00:53:10 M55 21
333 504 Frey, Francisca 1986 Team Desert Frog 00:53:11 WHKl. 7
334 82 Pfeiffer-Sturm, Bertram 1983 Ebersbach 00:53:19 MHKl. 44
335 373 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer ES 00:53:21 M60 5
336 119 Wayss, Bettina 1972 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:53:23 W40 9
337 51 Pacher, Michael 1969 MPM Medientechnik 00:53:23 M40 42
338 420 Schütt, Martin 1983 ThyssenKrupp Aufzugswerke GmbH 00:53:25 MHKl. 45
339 158 Schleider, Tim 1961 Stuttgart 00:53:25 M50 40
340 33 Reyer, Tilo 1967 Dassault Systemes 00:53:26 M45 62
341 26 Quasnowitz, Jörg 1963 Dassault Systemes 00:53:26 M45 63
342 502 Frey, Ralf 1965 Waiblingen 00:53:26 M45 64
343 227 Wieland, Rainer 1974 Hot Socks Leutenbach 00:53:37 M35 24
344 261 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team 00:53:40 M40 43
345 216 Vogele, Alexandra 1972 TG Viktoria Augsburg 00:53:50 W40 10
346 217 Maier, Reinhard 1955 TV Kemnat 00:53:51 M55 22
347 13 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 TV Zell 00:53:51 W45 10
348 444 Kientsch, Achim 1969 LT Winnenden 00:53:55 M40 44
349 228 Fürstenau, Manuela 1960 Korb 00:53:55 W50 4
350 266 Kim-Türk, Patrick 1983 Esslingen 00:53:57 MHKl. 46
351 363 Adelsbach, Heike 1979 Stuttgart 00:53:59 W30 7
352 41 Späth, Andreas 1964 Team Lutzen 00:53:59 M45 65
353 19 Heitwerth, Klaus 1969 Gustav Wahler GmbH u.Co.KG 00:54:00 M40 45
354 583 Nawratil, Hans 1943 BSG Bauer Motor Gear 00:54:01 M65 5
355 362 Brose, Carmen 1981 Stuttgart 00:54:04 W30 8
356 10 Rudolph, Rita 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:54:06 W70 1
357 183 Klinger, Thomas 1965 Plochingen 00:54:09 M45 66
358 153 Helms, Werner 1957 TV Hegensberg 00:54:10 M55 23
359 578 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:54:23 M55 24
360 398 Spagen, Peter 1947 Ludwigsburg 00:54:29 M65 6
361 24 Plach, Thomas 1967 run PLC 00:54:30 M45 67
362 408 Brötz, Stefan 1963 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:54:34 M45 68
363 312 Bekat, Arif Oliver 1969 Team OXIGIN 00:54:45 M40 46
364 173 Lodders-Haubitz, Andreas 1965 Esslingen 00:54:47 M45 69
365 205 Reinold, Andreas 1972 Team Nachbarschaftslauf 00:54:51 M40 47
366 49 de Boer, Rolf 1962 MPM Medientechnik 00:54:55 M50 41
367 21 Fercho, Sebastian 1979 Wernau 00:55:00 M30 36
368 112 Kauderer, Joachim 1971 Weilheim 00:55:05 M40 48
369 463 Kühn, Thorsten 1957 Esslingen 00:55:06 M55 25
370 435 Witte, Roland 1965 Ostfildern 00:55:11 M45 70
371 32 Mathis, Uta 1962 Team Ladyfit 00:55:12 W50 5
372 211 Mayer, Patrick 1964 Esslingen 00:55:17 M45 71
373 215 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:55:18 W45 11
374 510 Minarsch-Engisch, Josef 1954 Team ADG 00:55:22 M55 26
375 138 Sonzin, Gesine 1966 Quo Vadis 00:55:22 W45 12
376 155 Bialuschewski, Christa 1954 TSV Altena 00:55:28 W55 1
377 388 Reingraber, Ingrid 1973 Team Eberspächer ES 00:55:29 W35 6
378 30 Käther, Monika 1963 Team Ladyfit 00:55:31 W45 13
379 213 Maier, Walter 1965 Kulturverein Krummhardt 00:55:34 M45 72
380 142 Fuchs, Dietmar 1959 Aichwald 00:55:39 M50 42
381 193 Fülle, Reinhold 1950 CvB 00:55:43 M60 6
382 559 Fritz, Ernst 1957 Schizunft Esslingen 00:55:50 M55 27
383 430 Keck, Joachim 1948 Schneeschuhverein Esslingen 00:55:51 M60 7
384 137 Günther, Klaus-Dieter 1946 Simmozheim 00:55:52 M65 7
385 566 Lauer, Marco 1976 Tübingen 00:55:53 M35 25
386 593 Ebner, Birgit 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:55:55 W45 14
387 592 Ziegler, Claudia 1972 Klinikum Esslingen 00:55:55 W40 11
388 39 Wörner, Mirco 1976 TV Hegensberg 00:55:57 M35 26
389 47 Socke, Christian 1982 Stuttgart 00:56:02 M30 37
390 58 Hochmuth, Madlen 1979 Stuttgart 00:56:02 W30 9
391 9 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 00:56:04 M65 8
392 378 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer ES 00:56:08 M40 49
393 347 Freudenreich, Volker 1966 Fellbach 00:56:12 M45 73
394 116 Rössler, Rolf 1975 Team Balluff 00:56:12 M35 27
395 94 Strehle, Harald 1953 Ostfildern 00:56:14 M55 28
396 364 Adelsbach, Jens 1982 Stuttgart 00:56:15 M30 38
397 405 Kröner, Anja 1987 Geislingen 00:56:16 WHKl. 8
398 204 Leipold, Carsten 1974 Team Nachbarschaftslauf 00:56:16 M35 28
399 120 von Kirchbach, Gunther 1951 amnesty international 00:56:19 M60 8
400 594 Flecker, Eva 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:56:19 W45 15
401 151 Poloczek, Joachim 1970 VfL Winterbach 00:56:23 M40 50
402 386 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer ES 00:56:26 W35 7
403 271 Walter, Jessica 1994 KSV Esslingen 00:56:27 WJU20 2
404 471 John, Hartmut 1954 Team Garty 00:56:28 M55 29
405 34 Seidel, Sabine 1970 Dassault Systemes 00:56:41 W40 12
406 84 Geisler, Ullrich 1958 Esslingen 00:56:42 M50 43
407 528 Hottmann, Alina 1997 TSV Neustadt 00:56:43 WJU16 1
408 616 Renner, Dieter 1952 Musikverein Plochingen 00:56:47 M60 9
409 199 Gössl, Mercedes 1954 LT Esslingen 00:56:59 W55 2
410 268 Leubner, Paul 1988 KSV Esslingen 00:57:00 MHKl. 47
411 532 Herrmann, Franz 1959 Hochschule Esslingen 00:57:00 M50 44
412 597 Fischer-Lörch, Christine 1961 Schizunft Esslingen 00:57:01 W50 6
413 473 Klebert, Gisela 1961 running for kids 00:57:07 W50 7
414 513 Plepla, Stefanie 1990 Esslingen 00:57:11 WHKl. 9
415 582 Schliemann, Kai 1971 Kernen 00:57:17 M40 51
416 267 Masur, Rainer 1961 Altbach 00:57:17 M50 45
417 74 Weber, Ralf 1963 Team Roleff 00:57:19 M45 74
418 454 Papadopoulos, Vassilios 1959 Esslingen 00:57:21 M50 46
419 514 Plepla, Jürgen 1956 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:57:22 M55 30
420 222 Geiselmann, Christiane 1960 BSG Bosch 00:57:27 W50 8
421 146 Seybold, Petra 1974 RMSV Ebersbach 00:57:29 W35 8
422 289 Hein, Ingrid 1947 LG Weinstadt 00:57:29 W65 1
423 38 Barz, Estella 1972 Dassault Systemes 00:57:29 W40 13
424 431 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:57:35 M50 47
425 75 Scheufele, Achim 1980 Weilheim-Teck 00:57:35 M30 39
426 89 Jursik, Angelika 1963 running for kids 00:57:38 W45 16
427 68 Schmid, Klaus-Dieter 1966 Leonberg-Höfingen 00:57:42 M45 75
428 581 Keltsch, Christoph 1961 Hohengehren 00:57:43 M50 48
429 334 Kohler, Martin 1953 TV Talheim 00:57:46 M55 31
430 330 Awiszus, Thomas 1962 Fellbach 00:57:52 M50 49
431 337 Köngeter, Elisabeth 1955 Weinstadt 00:58:00 W55 3
432 401 Grubert, Egon 1934 LG Filder 00:58:05 M75 1
433 18 Walk, Nicola 1987 Gustav Wahler GmbH u.Co.KG 00:58:05 WHKl. 10
434 562 Lang, Johannes 1951 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:58:06 M60 10
435 159 Fischle-Schlienz, Bettina 1968 Esslingen 00:58:11 W40 14
436 311 Kampmann, Reinhardt 1964 Ostfildern 00:58:16 M45 76
437 426 Kuch, Renate 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:58:19 W45 17
438 556 Burgemeister, Helmut 1956 Aalen 00:58:20 M55 32
439 428 Planka, Markus 1969 Team CTU 00:58:20 M40 52
440 162 Schulz, Annette 1965 Esslingen 00:58:22 W45 18
441 164 Sterr, Uwe Otto 1966 Esslingen 00:58:22 M45 77
442 348 Jahn, Wolfgang 1967 Esslingen 00:58:23 M45 78
443 441 Hauptmann, Andreas 1952 Endersbach 00:58:23 M60 11
444 505 Vogt, Benjamin 1999 Reichenbach 00:58:25 MJU14 4
445 403 Curia, Gabriele 1950 LG Weinstadt 00:58:26 W60 2
446 598 Krinn, Karl-Heinz 1962 Denkendorf 00:58:27 M50 50
447 577 Welsch, Gabriele 1964 TSV Neustadt 00:58:27 W45 19
448 576 Pöttger, Robert 1960 TSV Neustadt 00:58:28 M50 51
449 133 Lehner, Carmen 1974 LT Auenwald e.V. 00:58:28 W35 9
450 516 Gramm, Karin 1958 TV Hegensberg 00:58:31 W50 9
451 587 Proffen, Frederik 1978 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:58:34 M30 40
452 88 Zabel, Gerhard 1961 Esslingen 00:58:46 M50 52
453 129 Neef, Alexander 1971 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:58:52 M40 53
454 515 Nussle, Uta 1954 MTV Stuttgart 00:58:54 W55 4
455 535 Nüssle, Werner 1950 MTV Stuttgart 00:58:55 M60 12
456 28 Weller, Luise 1992 Team Ladyfit 00:58:56 WHKl. 11
457 259 Wörn, Susanne 1960 Treffinger & Team 00:59:00 W50 10
458 178 Auwärter, Eberhard 1947 Plochingen 00:59:03 M65 9
459 485 Kroll-v. Balduin, Armin 1941 Herzsport ASV Aichwald 00:59:07 M70 2
460 530 Jorda, Marisa 1963 Schizunft Esslingen 00:59:10 W45 20
461 31 Koch, Ute 1963 Team Ladyfit 00:59:10 W45 21
462 308 Grötsch, Margitta 1991 Highlander Berglen e.V. 00:59:14 WHKl. 12
463 306 Hopf-Grötsch, Werner 1947 Highlander Berglen e.V. 00:59:18 M65 10
464 96 Bell, Hans-Peter 1967 TV Hegensberg 00:59:34 M45 79
465 553 Bitzer, Kai 1996 Ostfildern 00:59:42 MJU18 5
466 349 Kallis, Jan 1971 Rommelshausen 00:59:58 M40 54
467 555 Egger, Bernd 1945 Stuttgart 01:00:06 M65 11
468 523 Ismer, Petra 1969 Altbach 01:00:06 W40 15
469 489 Lamla, Simone 1980 Schwaikheim 01:00:07 W30 10
470 600 Karker, Gregor 1961 SV Sillenbuch 01:00:09 M50 53
471 496 Raschke, Andreas 1970 SG Esslingen 01:00:25 M40 55
472 235 Herdtle, Andrea 1976 TSV Berkheim 01:00:33 W35 10
473 203 Kurth, Sandra 1977 Team Komet 01:00:39 W35 11
474 122 Naumann, Peggy 1980 Karlsruhe 01:00:44 W30 11
475 298 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 01:00:46 W40 16
476 295 Kristandt, Uwe 1963 Esslingen 01:00:47 M45 80
477 296 Krainick-Strobel, Ute 1969 Esslingen 01:00:47 W40 17
478 161 Keck, Carola 1967 Esslingen 01:00:52 W45 22
479 198 Altherr-König, Sigrid 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:00:54 W55 5
480 538 Wasöhrl, Daniela 1982 Stuttgart 01:00:54 W30 12
481 194 Spieth, Hartmut 1958 Team Sauhagschnecken 01:01:15 M50 54
482 195 Schwarz, Helmut 1956 Team Sauhagschnecken 01:01:15 M55 33
483 29 Weller, Birgit 1961 Team Ladyfit 01:01:20 W50 11
484 424 Wascitza, Oskar 1965 TF Feuerbach 01:01:36 M45 81
485 69 Baspinar, Mikail 1991 Team Roleff 01:01:40 MHKl. 48
486 527 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm Esslingen 01:01:43 M65 12
487 507 Friedrich, Martin 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:02:24 M55 34
488 455 Paulus, Hanns-Jürgen 1941 Radteam Bietigheim 01:02:24 M70 3
489 304 Weiss, Roland 1946 LT Esslingen 01:02:25 M65 13
490 214 Wüst, Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim 01:02:36 M75 2
491 449 Albrecht, Thora 1947 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:02:47 W65 2
492 257 Uphoff, Britta 1991 Treffinger & Team 01:02:48 WHKl. 13
493 226 Lavenant, Jean-Charles 1964 Fellbach 01:02:50 M45 82
494 329 Somodi, Andrea 1983 Lobenrot 01:02:59 WHKl. 14
495 462 Mauz, Bettina 1957 Klinikum Esslingen 01:03:07 W55 6
496 175 Thoms, Anke 1957 Ascheffel 01:03:18 W55 7
497 602 Kleinheins, Christian 1957 Esslingen 01:03:29 M55 35
498 258 Baierl, Petra 1959 Treffinger & Team 01:04:04 W50 12
499 565 Berndt, Ulrich 1959 Esslingen 01:04:04 M50 55
500 254 Kurz, Cornelia 1967 Esslingen 01:04:09 W45 23
501 442 Schanbacher, Helmut 1949 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:04:13 M60 13
502 174 Germann, Alexandra 1967 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:04:37 W45 24
503 141 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:04:48 M40 56
504 62 Neubrand, Friederike 1993 Rommelshausen 01:04:51 WJU20 3
505 533 Kiefer, Karin 1972 Esslingen 01:05:05 W40 18
506 536 Nashwan, Bassam 1968 Team Desert Frog 01:05:23 M40 57
507 81 Rothfuß, Hans Peter 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:05:30 M70 4
508 307 Grötsch, Elmar 1986 Highlander Berglen e.V. 01:05:41 MHKl. 49
509 448 Jesensky, Birgit 1977 Baltmannsweiler 01:05:49 W35 12
510 107 Förster, Melanie 1991 ASV Aichwald 01:05:58 WHKl. 15
511 589 Scheffner-Freund, Maria 1986 Steuerberaterteam Bürkle 01:06:08 WHKl. 16
512 588 Bürkle, Peter 1951 Steuerberaterteam Bürkle 01:06:08 M60 14
513 231 Silberzahn, Irene 1967 Stuttgart 01:06:23 W45 25
514 127 Schneider-Schäffler, Katharina 1966 Esslingen 01:06:38 W45 26
515 492 Falck-Ytter, Birgit 1960 Esslingen 01:06:39 W50 13
516 324 Mühleisen, Sonja 1978 Wernau 01:07:33 W30 13
517 322 Schauz, Stefanie 1980 Plochingen 01:07:34 W30 14
518 323 Kaschel, Andrea 1978 Wernau 01:07:34 W30 15
519 63 Neubrand, Katharina 1996 LG Kernen 01:08:10 WJU18 4
520 342 Theobald, Alfred 1946 Team Komet 01:08:24 M65 14
521 550 Sollmann, Nico 1986 Senden 01:08:28 MHKl. 50
522 61 Wenzel, Stephan 1968 Göppingen 01:08:51 M40 58
523 293 Breuer, Bernd 1961 Aichwald 01:08:53 M50 56
524 305 Breuer, Patrick 1984 Mannheim 01:08:53 MHKl. 51
525 221 Absmeier, Christine 1976 Team IM-Runners 01:09:08 W35 13
526 499 Fehrenbacher, Jasmin 1984 Lichtenwald 01:09:09 WHKl. 17
527 35 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 BW Bank Esslingen 01:09:36 W55 8
528 549 Engmann, Julia 1985 Aichwald 01:09:43 WHKl. 18
529 612 Schlienz, Leon 2001 TV Liebersbronn 01:10:48 MJU14 5
530 611 Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 TV Liebersbronn 01:10:49 M45 83
531 67 Braun, Pongpol 1981 Team Roleff 01:11:28 M30 41
532 554 Masarovic, Franz 1960 Plochingen 01:12:47 M50 57
533 309 Grötsch, Wolfram 1995 Highlander Berglen e.V. 01:12:48 MJU18 6
534 480 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:13:13 M65 15
535 546 Schoenbach-Engmann, Marianne 1958 Aichwald 01:14:21 W50 14
536 148 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:15:10 M75 3
537 66 Yapar, Idris 1980 Team Roleff 01:18:19 M30 42
538 451 Maier, Brigitte 1944 Murrtal Runners 01:18:55 W65 3
539 391 Jorach, Dr. Rainer 1962 Team Eberspächer ES 01:32:59 M50 58