33. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf Teamwertung Männer • am 30. September 2012

2012_Mannschaft Männer.pdf (32,0 KiB)

Rg. Verein MaNr. Name, Vorname Jg. L-Zeit Ma-Zeit
             
1 TV Zell 37 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 00:34:13 01:44:27
      Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 00:34:58  
      Straub, Philipp 1994 00:35:16  
2 Nonplusultra Esslingen 13 Feltens, Tobias 1980 00:35:44 01:48:45
      Wolf, Matthias 1988 00:36:15  
      Stedler, Raphael 1992 00:36:46  
3 Nonplusultra Esslingen 14 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 00:36:53 01:52:46
      von Koch, Maximilian 1985 00:37:13  
      Stiller, Michael 1974 00:38:40  
4 Nonplusultra Esslingen 15 Brari, Kevin 1997 00:39:03 02:00:11
      Willkommen, Markus 1982 00:40:30  
      Domke, Jörg 1962 00:40:38  
5 Team Eberspächer ES 20 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 00:36:35 02:01:15
      Nickl, Reinhard 1959 00:41:26  
      Reinstadler, Peter 1969 00:43:14  
6 BSG Festo Esslingen 1 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 00:40:45 02:09:48
      Lorenz, André 1980 00:44:06  
      Sproll, Markus 1973 00:44:57  
7 Das magische Dreieck 3 Häckh, Michael 1993 00:41:30 02:11:38
      Richter, Felix 1992 00:44:17  
      Kramer, Benedikt 1992 00:45:51  
8 Turnerschaft Esslingen 31 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 00:42:05 02:12:07
      Giloi, Jochen 1980 00:44:13  
      Maßner, Ulrich 1947 00:45:49  
9 Nonplusultra Esslingen 16 Gugel, Alexander 1985 00:42:19 02:13:50
      Stojnov, Ljubomir 1971 00:42:55  
      Just, Axel 1958 00:48:36  
10 LG Weinstadt 10 Maier, Jürgen 1967 00:44:41 02:15:05
      Chirico, Giamono 1963 00:44:55  
      Nagl, Karl-Heinz 1951 00:45:29  
11 Team Eberspächer ES 21 Hartig, Werner 1961 00:44:06 02:15:40
      Rothe, Bob 1970 00:45:23  
      Vogt, Richard 1985 00:46:11  
12 LG Filder 8 Maidel, Michael 1978 00:36:30 02:16:21
      Weidner, Ingo 1968 00:41:46  
      Grubert, Egon 1934 00:58:05  
13 Laufteam Stadtwerke Esslingen 7 Brugger, Uli 1983 00:41:36 02:16:29
      Völker, Dominik 1973 00:43:59  
      Fritz, Tobias 1982 00:50:54  
14 LT Auenwald e.V. 11 Siegmund, Andreas 1965 00:43:05 02:16:33
      Walther, Reiner 1961 00:44:24  
      Lehner, Volker 1966 00:49:04  
15 TSV Berkheim 29 Storz, Benjamin 1995 00:43:48 02:17:19
      Tihanyi, Michael 1958 00:45:16  
      Hinderer, Tobias 1999 00:48:15  
16 TV Hegensberg 34 Braun, Ralf 1969 00:39:41 02:17:48
      Hauser, Henning 1971 00:46:14  
      Grauer, Gernot 1959 00:51:53  
17 BSG Festo Esslingen 2 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 00:45:24 02:18:30
      Spieth, Tim 1993 00:46:30  
      Hirth, Oliver 1967 00:46:36  
18 KSV Esslingen 6 Walter, Marcus 1987 00:39:06 02:20:24
      Walter, Bernd 1961 00:44:18  
      Leubner, Paul 1988 00:57:00  
19 LG Kernen 9 Ehnis, Manuel 2001 00:46:06 02:22:00
      Ehnis, Heino 1972 00:46:07  
      Mathieu, Jean-Marie 1945 00:49:47  
20 Team Eberspächer ES 22 Kohle, Uwe 1963 00:47:16 02:22:29
      Nietschke, Michael 1986 00:47:34  
      Reuß, Michael 1961 00:47:39  
21 VfL Winterbach 38 Kolb, Ulrich 1961 00:40:44 02:25:05
      Schlender, Axel 1961 00:47:58  
      Poloczek, Joachim 1970 00:56:23  
22 Team Eberspächer ES 23 Dering, Oleg 1982 00:47:46 02:26:01
      Gölz, Marco 1984 00:49:03  
      Köhler, Thorsten 1979 00:49:12  
23 Team Lutzen 25 Späth, Oliver 1991 00:40:16 02:26:22
      Baumann, Michael 1966 00:52:07  
      Späth, Andreas 1964 00:53:59  
24 Team Roleff 26 Plo-Diaz, Francisco 1971 00:44:26 02:27:06
      Eiler, Thomas 1963 00:50:27  
      Calo, Giovanni 1980 00:52:13  
25 ThyssenKrupp Aufzugswerke GmbH 28 Resag, Uwe 1965 00:46:00 02:27:27
      Rosenthal, Jakub 1976 00:48:02  
      Schütt, Martin 1983 00:53:25  
26 Team Balluff 19 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 00:45:07 02:27:36
      Springer, Roland 1968 00:46:17  
      Rössler, Rolf 1975 00:56:12  
27 Horben Schleicher 5 Reinhold, Dieter 1959 00:46:55 02:29:55
      Jäger, Michael 1962 00:50:54  
      Klein, Martin 1967 00:52:06  
28 Nonplusultra Esslingen 17 Kiesel, Bernd 1967 00:49:44 02:30:01
      Grau, Andreas 1982 00:49:45  
      Blessing, Michael 1968 00:50:32  
29 Turnerschaft Esslingen 32 Schwarz, Dominik 1989 00:46:57 02:32:01
      Hermann, Volker 1947 00:46:58  
      Lang, Johannes 1951 00:58:06  
30 Team Eberspächer ES 24 Schenk, Ralph 1970 00:49:23 02:33:46
      Gorke, Peter 1961 00:51:02  
      Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 00:53:21  
31 Schizunft Esslingen 18 Hirschke, Martin 1960 00:51:11 02:34:41
      Barth, Hartmut 1967 00:51:11  
      Lörch, Maximilian 1990 00:52:19  
32 LT Esslingen 12 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 00:47:00 02:37:49
      Möck, Stefan 1960 00:48:24  
      Weiss, Roland 1946 01:02:25  
33 TSV RSK Esslingen 30 Blumenstock, Eberhard 1953 00:48:33 02:40:29
      Brötz, Stefan 1963 00:54:34  
      Plepla, Jürgen 1956 00:57:22  
34 TV Hegensberg 35 Helms, Werner 1957 00:54:10 02:49:41
      Wörner, Mirco 1976 00:55:57  
      Bell, Hans-Peter 1967 00:59:34  
35 TV Liebersbronn 36 Häcker, Thomas 1960 00:49:48 02:51:16
      Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 00:50:40  
      Schlienz, Leon 2001 01:10:48  
36 Team Roleff 27 Scarano, Salvatore 1972 00:52:52 02:51:51
      Weber, Ralf 1963 00:57:19  
      Baspinar, Mikail 1991 01:01:40  
37 Turnerschaft Esslingen 33 Proffen, Frederik 1978 00:58:34 03:08:17
      Schanbacher, Helmut 1949 01:04:13  
      Rothfuß, Hans Peter 1941 01:05:30  
38 Highlander Berglen e.V. 4 Hopf-Grötsch, Werner 1947 00:59:18 03:17:47
      Grötsch, Elmar 1986 01:05:41  
      Grötsch, Wolfram 1995 01:12:48