34. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf • am 29. September 2013

2013_Schurwaldlauf.pdf (174,5 KiB)

(492 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 1 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:33:24 M 1
2 2 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:35:19 M 2
3 298 Tröndle, Siggi 1966 Radsport Fischer & Wagner 00:35:28 M45 1
4 315 Elsäßer, Nico 1985 LG Filder 00:35:48 M 3
5 166 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 running for Kids 00:35:58 M35 1
6 162 Jongmans, Martin 1965 running for Kids 00:36:06 M45 2
7 407 Sluzacek, Sebastian 1985 LT Furtwangen 00:36:14 M 4
8 422 Braun, Christoph 1994 VfL Waiblingen 00:36:31 mJU20 1
9 232 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:51 M 5
10 3 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 Team Eberspächer 00:36:57 M50 1
11 429 Widmann, Philipp 1987 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:06 M 6
12 326 Maidel, Michael 1978 LG Filder 00:37:44 M35 2
13 51 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:53 M30 1
14 504 Willkommen, Markus 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:55 M30 2
15 9 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:38:05 M50 2
16 164 Seyerle, Volker 1966 running for Kids 00:38:10 M45 3
17 314 Menter, Markus 1966 MTV Stuttgart 00:38:11 M45 4
18 546 Dumitrescu, Radu 1979 Gerlingen 00:38:16 M30 3
19 595 Rupp, Fabian 1982 TB Cannstatt 00:38:42 M30 4
20 532 Wisotzki, Benjamin 1985 Post Esslingen 00:38:44 M 7
21 488 Treite, Rafael 1970 TSG Esslingen 00:38:47 M40 1
22 439 Brari, Kevin 1997 Nonplusultra Esslngen 00:38:56 mJU18 1
23 244 Schmidt, Jan-Simon 1984 RWTH Aachen Boxen 00:39:06 M 8
24 5 Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 TV Zell 00:39:40 M50 3
25 408 Tandler, Michael 1984 Geislingen 00:39:48 M 9
26 353 Wehnert, Klaus 1961 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:39:53 M50 4
27 605 Braun, Ralf 1969 TV Hegensberg 00:39:55 M40 2
28 519 Müseler, Thomas 1988 TB Cannstatt 00:40:04 M 10
29 382 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Deizisau 00:40:06 M50 5
30 148 Morgenstern, Stephan 1991 digades Racing Team 00:40:34 M 11
31 424 Dittes, Thilo 1986 Kirchardt 00:40:35 M 12
32 440 Schanbacher, Harald 1965 Saubuaba Rudersberg 00:40:37 M45 5
33 528 Beichter, Michael 1962 Filderstadt 00:40:45 M50 6
34 534 Wisotzki, Jan 1987 Post Esslingen 00:40:50 M 13
35 535 Koppitz, Bernd 1962 TSG Backnang 00:40:51 M50 7
36 48 Neumann, Christian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:00 M 14
37 251 Becker, Siggi 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:01 M50 8
38 547 Grass, Thomas 1962 SC Urbach 00:41:09 M50 9
39 325 Schoeffler, Tobias 1984 Stuttgart 00:41:20 M 15
40 360 Diprinzio, Daniel 1975 LG Weinstadt 00:41:24 M35 3
41 499 Konecsny, Oliver 1975 Schwaikheim 00:41:25 M35 4
42 520 Riehs, Thomas 1965 Handball Denkendorf 00:41:26 M45 6
43 583 Brugger, Uli 1983 Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:41:28 M30 5
44 591 Gerdes, Wolfram 1960 Esslingen 00:41:37 M50 10
45 425 Kärcher, Maxi 1990 Feuerwehr Neuhausen 00:41:41 M 16
46 143 Maiß, Christoph 1960 TC Esslingen 00:41:49 M50 11
47 200 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:41:55 M45 7
48 201 Müller, Axel 1975 TV Hochdorf 00:42:01 M35 5
49 490 Treite, Helena 1997 TSG Esslingen 00:42:04 wJU18 1
50 160 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:05 M55 1
51 17 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:42:05 M45 8
52 175 Peter, Jonas 1984 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:42:13 M 17
53 436 Daferner, Florian 1977 Team Desertfrog 00:42:13 M35 6
54 10 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:19 M60 1
55 379 Mayer, Philip 1978 Lauftreff 3.0 00:42:20 M35 7
56 250 Peuster, Falko 1996 TSV Berkheim 00:42:21 mJU18 2
57 387 Kühn, Sebastian 1981 Team Tollkühn 00:42:22 M30 6
58 291 Siegle, Immanuel 1964 Großerlacher Opa 00:42:25 M45 9
59 182 Lindner, Michael 1992 Ostfildern 00:42:26 M 18
60 100 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:42:31 M30 7
61 180 Höninger, Christine 1969 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:42:33 W40 1
62 344 Raichle, Rainer 1968 Fellbach 00:42:34 M45 10
63 364 Turco, Felice 1960 TSV Owen 00:42:34 M50 12
64 216 Henrich, Winfried 1957 SSVE Esslingen 00:42:38 M55 2
65 545 Völker, Dominik 1973 Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:42:51 M40 3
66 33 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:42:57 M50 13
67 597 Fröhlich, Friedemann 1966 Aichwald/Aichelberg 00:42:59 M45 11
68 518 Sorg, Michael 1979 TB Cannstatt 00:43:01 M30 8
69 282 Burghoff, Thomas 1974 LG Filder 00:43:15 M35 8
70 249 Storz, Benjamin 1995 TSV Berkheim 00:43:17 mJU20 2
71 147 Primas, Barbara 1965 LT Esslingen 00:43:22 W45 1
72 358 Hahn, Thorsten 1980 Bruckmühe 00:43:35 M30 9
73 332 Dieterich, Benjamin 1986 RECARO Automotive 00:43:41 M 19
74 348 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSVE Esslingen 00:43:45 M 20
75 52 Herrmann, Guido F. 1964 Stuttgart 00:43:50 M45 12
76 493 Clauss, Wolfgang 1957 SV 1845 Esslingen 00:43:57 M55 3
77 359 Reinhardt, Anja 1980 LG Weinstadt 00:43:58 W30 1
78 443 Jesinger, Horst 1956 Esslingen 00:44:00 M55 4
79 409 Burek, Pascal 1985 Cyclist Schorndorf 00:44:03 M 21
80 26 Hebemüller, Frank 1968 Esslingen 00:44:10 M45 13
81 521 Botschner, Ewald 1974 Esslingen 00:44:12 M35 9
82 541 Völkl, Martin 1972 Dürnau 00:44:17 M40 4
83 505 Stojnov, Ljubomir 1971 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:21 M40 5
84 610 Elser, Andreas 1989 ELPO Runners 00:44:24 M 22
85 502 Haug, Alexander 1975 Weinstadt 00:44:24 M35 10
86 165 Jelen, Ulf 1992 Herbram 00:44:25 M 23
87 401 Geiselmann, Robert 1968 BSG Bosch 00:44:27 M45 14
88 588 Alber, Manuel 1995 Team Eberspächer 00:44:29 mJU20 3
89 366 Schmidt, Kirsi 1994 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:30 wJU20 1
90 94 D`Apote, Giovanni 1951 Sauhag Runners 00:44:31 M60 2
91 513 Vögele, Christian 1981 München 00:44:32 M30 10
92 368 Zetakovic, Ruzica 1966 Kroatien 00:44:36 W45 2
93 16 Kühn, Jan Bela 1986 Offenbach 00:44:40 M 24
94 142 Späth, Markus 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:44:41 M50 14
95 179 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:44:43 M40 6
96 347 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSVE Esslingen 00:44:47 M50 15
97 47 Ramdane, Amokrane-Ziri 1987 Esslingen 00:44:56 M 25
98 245 Kurrle, Klaus 1967 BSG Bosch 00:44:57 M45 15
99 431 Reddemann, Bertold 1957 Running Software Böblingen 00:45:01 M55 5
100 39 Resag, Uwe 1965 TKAW Runners 00:45:04 M45 16
101 313 Mabuma, Joffrey 1984 MIB Racing Devils 00:45:05 M 26
102 416 Kübler, Axel 1965 TSV Ötlingen 00:45:09 M45 17
103 220 Vogt, Ines 1978 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:12 W35 1
104 246 Reitnauer, Jürgen 1963 TSV Scharnhausen 00:45:15 M50 16
105 415 Kühn, Simon 1982 Ostfildern 00:45:16 M30 11
106 320 Dautel, Stefan 1986 Oberesslingen 00:45:16 M 27
107 345 Nann, Paul 2001 Wirtemberg Gymnasium Stgt. 00:45:18 mJU14 1
108 229 Rudolph, Ralf 1962 TSV Waldenbuch 00:45:18 M50 17
109 255 Scheuing, Holger 1968 ScrewCrew Esslingen 00:45:22 M45 18
110 297 Ritter, Andreas 1983 Team GAZi 00:45:23 M30 12
111 441 Sohn, Achim 1964 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:26 M45 19
112 275 Scherzinger, Lukas 1990 Team Eberspächer 00:45:27 M 28
113 158 Hinz-Rommel, Wolfgang 1957 Esslingen 00:45:28 M55 6
114 190 Schön, Markus 1968 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:45:28 M45 20
115 438 Urban, Michael 1962 Esslingen 00:45:30 M50 18
116 405 Pflüger, Martin 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:30 M40 7
117 371 Bischoff, Florian 1985 Bingo ! Club Kemten 00:45:31 M 29
118 234 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:33 M30 13
119 585 Alber, Andreas 1962 Team Eberspächer 00:45:38 M50 19
120 111 Farin, Winfried 1952 Schlierbach 00:45:42 M60 3
121 391 Müller, Carmen 1968 Rohrbronn 00:45:46 W45 3
122 339 Mielnik, Adam 1967 Esslingen 00:45:56 M45 21
123 169 Nothdurft, Götz 1967 LT Degerloch 00:45:57 M45 22
124 529 Rack, Torsten 1973 Esslingen 00:45:58 M40 8
125 511 Grau, Guido 1965 Esslingen 00:46:01 M45 23
126 576 Lederer, Jürgen 1966 Remshalden 00:46:13 M45 24
127 394 Eiler, Matias 1967 Fellbach 00:46:18 M45 25
128 177 Oncken, Nicole 1977 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:19 W35 2
129 78 Glausch, Antje 1979 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:46:21 W30 2
130 156 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:46:22 M60 4
131 202 Löhner, Wilhelm 1950 VfL Sindelfingen Tria 00:46:25 M60 5
132 173 Schober, Nico 1970 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:26 M40 9
133 222 Holbrook, Yash 1964 Running Late 00:46:29 M45 26
134 582 von Scholz, Johannes 1999 THG Esslingen 00:46:30 mJU16 1
135 363 Freiberger, Heinz 1957 TSV Ötlingen 00:46:31 M55 7
136 61 Nagel, Andreas 1970 Esslingen 00:46:32 M40 10
137 53 Springer, Roland 1968 Team Balluff 00:46:34 M45 27
138 34 Entenmann, Gerd 1964 Weinstadt 00:46:35 M45 28
139 73 Spieth, Andrea 1976 LT Esslingen 00:46:39 W35 3
140 604 Kramer, Uwe 1959 Heart & Sole 00:46:40 M50 20
141 193 Wagner, Arndt 1980 MIB Racing Devils 00:46:43 M30 14
142 269 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 Team Eberspächer 00:46:44 M50 21
143 72 Jenz, Michael 1970 TV Hochdorf 00:46:45 M40 11
144 235 Becker, Ralf 1975 Esslingen 00:46:46 M35 11
145 334 Nolz, Oliver 1985 Wäschenbeuren 00:46:47 M 30
146 178 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:47 M45 29
147 35 Entenmann, Klaus 1968 Weinstadt 00:46:48 M45 30
148 225 Silberzahn, Michael 1992 Stuttgart 00:46:54 M 31
149 163 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LT Esslingen 00:46:54 W50 1
150 491 Nietzschmann, Felix 1987 Team Hohenwarte 00:46:55 M 32
151 404 Baur, Jochen 1971 Horben Schleicher 00:46:57 M40 12
152 577 Mödinger, Dietmar 1957 Remshalden 00:47:01 M55 8
153 122 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:05 M35 12
154 536 Weiß, Patrick 1970 SCS Deizisau 00:47:06 M40 13
155 503 Ehnis, Manuel 2001 LG Kernen 00:47:08 mJU14 2
156 602 Ehnis, Heino 1972 LG Kernen 00:47:08 M40 14
157 281 Reuß, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:47:09 M50 22
158 95 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:47:20 M30 15
159 448 Koch, Klaus 1968 Baltmannsweiler-Hohengehren 00:47:21 M45 31
160 49 Ringler, Clemens 1989 Stuttgart 00:47:22 M 33
161 11 Ratzel, Steffen 1981 Esslingen 00:47:22 M30 16
162 603 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:47:26 M45 32
163 302 Reinhold, Dieter 1959 Horben Schleicher 00:47:28 M50 23
164 149 Henzler, Sabine 1973 TSV Ötlingen 00:47:31 W40 2
165 215 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Esslingen 00:47:32 M50 24
166 333 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:47:33 M45 33
167 153 Lahusen, Cindy 1976 Stuttgart 00:47:36 W35 4
168 159 Zoller, Gerhard 1953 Team Posaunenchor 00:47:37 M60 6
169 109 Berndt, Simon 1987 Esslingen 00:47:38 M 34
170 596 Althoff, Mark 1978 4 Inloop 00:47:41 M35 13
171 115 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:43 M 35
172 278 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:47:44 M50 25
173 63 Vetter, Thomas 1966 Ostfildern 00:47:46 M45 34
174 420 Schwarz, Stefan 1990 Ostfildern 00:47:48 M 36
175 128 Vogel, Sabine 1980 Zwickau 00:47:48 W30 3
176 22 Eppel, Sascha 1973 Fellbacher Bank eG 00:47:50 M40 15
177 218 Eckstein, Ellen 1985 EK Schwaikheim 00:47:51 W 1
178 328 Lampart, Renate 1955 RTC Weinstadt 00:47:53 W55 1
179 361 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Heart & Sole 00:47:54 M35 14
180 248 Neusch, Nathalia 1996 TSV Berkheim 00:47:55 wJU18 2
181 271 Schlecht, Patrik 1971 Team Eberspächer 00:47:57 M40 16
182 356 Otte, Ulrich 1955 TSV Schmiden 00:47:58 M55 9
183 423 Betsch, Ralf 1967 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:48:02 M45 35
184 272 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:48:11 M30 17
185 378 Maier, Eugen 1948 LAZ Kornwestheim/LB 00:48:12 M65 1
186 435 Hauser, Gunther 1963 Weinstadt 00:48:18 M50 26
187 330 Miller, Harald 1957 DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 00:48:19 M55 10
188 369 Maßner, Ulrich 1947 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:24 M65 2
189 279 Kohle, Uwe 1963 Team Eberspächer 00:48:38 M50 27
190 384 Schwenk, Patrick 1989 AST Süßen 00:48:41 M 37
191 276 Köhler, Thorsten 1979 Team Eberspächer 00:48:48 M30 18
192 351 Kirsch, Günther 1957 Kuchen 00:48:55 M55 11
193 406 Bodnar, Alexander 1977 Nonplusultra Esslngen 00:48:57 M35 15
194 410 Müller, Thomas 1973 ES Berkheim 00:48:58 M40 17
195 539 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:48:59 M45 36
196 60 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 LT Esslingen 00:49:00 M60 7
197 437 Schmid, Reinhard 1957 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:49:06 M55 12
198 263 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:49:13 M40 18
199 389 Schmalzl, Falk 1990 Waiblingen 00:49:15 M 38
200 90 Klär, Alice 1985 TSV Neuhausen 00:49:15 W 2
201 312 Schütt, Martin 1983 TKAW Runners 00:49:18 M30 19
202 500 Strehblow, Daniel 1987 Winnenden 00:49:19 M 39
203 192 Zinatbakhsh, Seyed 1980 MIB Racing Devils 00:49:24 M30 20
204 7 Möck, Stefan 1960 Die Walze 00:49:25 M50 28
205 540 Winkler, Roland 1961 Köngen 00:49:31 M50 29
206 176 Spieth, Tim 1993 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:49:33 M 40
207 367 Seitz, Ulrich 1957 Stuttgart 00:49:35 M55 13
208 319 Rische, Klaus 1954 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:49:52 M55 14
209 311 Gross, Robert 1967 Tradition ES 00:49:55 M45 37
210 309 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Deutsche Bank Esslingen 00:49:56 M70 1
211 161 Razzaghi, Roozbeh 1970 Stuttgart 00:49:57 M40 19
212 93 Christian, Klaus 1961 Lichtenwald 00:49:58 M50 30
213 376 Mathieu, Jean-Marie 1945 LG Kernen 00:50:09 M65 3
214 608 Kreuzer, Melissa 1991 Esslingen 00:50:11 W 3
215 537 Laichinger, Jens 1982 Kernen 00:50:15 M30 21
216 398 Fischer, Markus 1964 VfL Skizunft Endersbach 00:50:18 M45 38
217 261 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:50:19 M60 8
218 77 Genzer, Andreas 1972 Esslingen 00:50:21 M40 20
219 214 Pakai, Tom 1967 Flammende Herzen 00:50:22 M45 39
220 355 Messerschmid, Ina 1986 Neuhausen a.d.F. 00:50:23 W 4
221 575 Valecka, Mara 1999 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:23 wJU16 1
222 573 Valecka, Martin 1965 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:24 M45 40
223 380 Brenzinger, Frank 1961 Denkendorf 00:50:26 M50 31
224 317 Klein, Martin 1967 Horben Schleicher 00:50:31 M45 41
225 236 Scholz, Matthias 1983 Ehningen 00:50:35 M30 22
226 187 Haar, Tobias 1981 Aichwald 00:50:35 M30 23
227 533 Vogler, Bernd 1969 SKG Gablenberg 00:50:41 M40 21
228 492 Klein, Isabelle 1998 TSG Esslingen 00:50:42 wJU16 2
229 129 Zur, Tristan 1985 Neuhausen a.d.F. 00:50:56 M 41
230 375 Steinhauser, Jochen 1973 Neuhausen 00:51:02 M40 22
231 133 Scheifele, Timo 1981 Herlikofen 00:51:05 M30 24
232 124 Halbherr, Maximilian 1993 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:08 M 42
233 112 Baumann, Michael 1962 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:09 M50 32
234 524 Benz, Julian 1995 THG Esslingen 00:51:11 mJU20 4
235 300 Grühbaum, Michael 1967 Aichwald 00:51:12 M45 42
236 188 Lampart, Markus 1980 Weinstadt 00:51:13 M30 25
237 390 Fröschle, Helmut 1959 Neuhausen 00:51:14 M50 33
238 393 Honer, Frank 1972 Speed Team Stuttgart 00:51:16 M40 23
239 125 Servos, Jochen 1967 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:19 M45 43
240 191 Koch, David 1982 MIB Racing Devils 00:51:20 M30 26
241 183 Klewitz, Steffen 1996 Stuttgart 00:51:22 mJU18 3
242 185 Gandbhir, Meera 1966 Stuttgart 00:51:27 W45 4
243 223 Meergans, Herbert 1958 Waiblingen 00:51:31 M55 15
244 273 Schropp, Frank 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:51:33 M30 27
245 571 Kofler, Luis 1998 THG Esslingen 00:51:38 mJU16 2
246 199 Schoening, Mike 1981 TSV Ehningen 00:51:42 M30 28
247 350 Metzger, Hans Hermann 1961 TV Plochingen 00:51:44 M50 34
248 584 Lammert, Claudia 1967 Esslingen 00:51:45 W45 5
249 374 Recknagel, Thomas 1964 Neuhausen 00:51:46 M45 44
250 442 Koopmann, Rudolf 1948 Speed Team Stuttgart 00:51:47 M65 4
251 516 Dreier, Jürgen 1969 Stuttgart 00:51:51 M40 24
252 89 Klär, Oliver 1977 TSV Neuhausen 00:51:51 M35 16
253 544 Reichart, Markus 1973 Bauwagen Gingen 00:51:52 M40 25
254 543 Kammerer, Jochen 1978 Motoradfreunde Gingen 00:51:53 M35 17
255 388 Borgas, Andreas 1960 Aichwald 00:51:54 M50 35
256 79 Lahnert, Michael 1985 Sanwald Laufteam 00:51:55 M 43
257 37 Heckmann, Julia 1980 SpeckWeg Esslingen 00:51:55 W30 4
258 496 Schäfer, Horst 1954 Kulturverein Krummhardt 00:51:56 M55 16
259 247 Zehnle, Volker 1989 Ostfildern 00:51:56 M 44
260 531 Buhe, Anja 1970 Polizei BW 00:51:57 W40 3
261 432 Frey, Francisca 1986 Team Desertfrog 00:52:03 W 5
262 264 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:52:04 W40 4
263 329 Lampart, Helmut 1954 RTC Weinstadt 00:52:04 M55 17
264 226 Silberzahn, Günter 1959 Stuttgart 00:52:17 M50 36
265 419 Stiller, Markus 1974 Tamm 00:52:19 M35 18
266 428 Vogt, Winfried 1962 Reichenbach Fils 00:52:23 M50 37
267 343 Rödel, Marco 1972 Esslingen 00:52:25 M40 26
268 107 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:52:26 M50 38
269 237 Tippl, Florian 1979 Hochschule Esslingen 00:52:28 M30 29
270 13 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Esslingen 00:52:31 M50 39
271 277 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:52:39 M50 40
272 65 Grabenbauer, Martin 1987 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:52:42 M 45
273 19 Ankele, Martin 1975 Reutlingen 00:52:43 M35 19
274 373 Recknagel, Dennis 2000 Neuhausen 00:52:43 mJU14 3
275 579 Moser, Max 1997 TSV Baltmannsweiler 00:52:43 mJU18 4
276 403 Remmele, Jana 1999 VfL Winterbach 00:52:44 wJU16 3
277 570 Kühn, Thorsen 1957 Klinikum Esslingen 00:52:45 M55 18
278 506 Pajewski, Ines 1973 Stuttgart 00:52:46 W40 5
279 110 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:52:47 W50 2
280 392 Frey, Ralf 1965 Esslingen 00:52:47 M45 45
281 221 Holbrook, Anne 1965 Running Late 00:52:49 W45 6
282 349 Walter, Jessica 1994 SSVE Esslingen 00:52:52 wJU20 2
283 293 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:52:53 W45 7
284 346 Laddey, Andreas 1958 Aichwald 00:52:53 M55 19
285 257 Wörn, Jana 1987 Treffinger & Team 00:52:55 W 6
286 254 Birnbaum, Andrea 1972 Esslingen 00:53:04 W40 6
287 574 Godon, Gerd 1965 Esslingen 00:53:05 M45 46
288 87 Schleif, Wolfgang 1970 Wernauer Narren 00:53:22 M40 27
289 123 Schaaf, Markus 1972 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:53:24 M40 28
290 452 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:53:28 M50 41
291 377 Deuschle, Claudia 1966 Team Lebenslauf 00:53:32 W45 8
292 131 Zeh, Charlotte 1994 TSG Esslingen 00:53:34 wJU20 3
293 130 Hohl, Leonie 1995 TSG Esslingen 00:53:34 wJU20 4
294 64 Rudolf, Kerstin 1982 Wendlingen 00:53:34 W30 5
295 172 Pacher, Michael 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:53:38 M40 29
296 256 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team 00:53:40 M45 47
297 327 Schurr, Steffen 1966 Treffinger & Team 00:53:40 M45 48
298 370 Hein, Ingrid 1947 LT Esslingen 00:53:45 W65 1
299 174 Jung, Werner 1955 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:53:48 M55 20
300 117 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:53:49 M45 49
301 433 Bekat, Oliver 1969 Oxigin 00:53:54 M40 30
302 295 Tepper, Hermann 1952 Team GAZi 00:53:56 M60 9
303 426 Hannak, Michael 1965 RSK Esslingen 00:53:57 M45 50
304 308 Paszkowski, Piotr 1979 Esslingen 00:53:59 M30 30
305 99 Richter, Michael 1969 amnesty international Esslingen 00:54:00 M40 31
306 600 Mannarino, Marcel 1986 Waiblingen 00:54:05 M 46
307 411 Mauch, Kerstin 1990 LT Furtwangen 00:54:07 W 7
308 8 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:54:08 M50 42
309 189 Meinecke, Esther 1974 Bechtle GmbH IT-Systemhaus 00:54:09 W35 5
310 418 Lukas, Helmut 1966 Leonberg 00:54:11 M45 51
311 4 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 TV Zell 00:54:13 W45 9
312 514 Duffner, Eberhard 1951 TV Zell 00:54:21 M60 10
313 590 Patzig, Peter 1969 Esslingen 00:54:26 M40 32
314 86 Reutter, Michael 1960 Wernauer Narren 00:54:32 M50 43
315 450 Kipp, Fabian 1985 Aichschieß 00:54:34 M 47
316 449 Stelzer, Steffen 1984 Aichwald 00:54:34 M 48
317 412 Mayer, Cordula 1968 Deizisau 00:54:35 W45 10
318 292 Nickl, Katja 1964 DLRG Reichenbach/Fils 00:54:37 W45 11
319 357 Adelsbach, Jens 1982 Team ÖLFLEX 00:54:39 M30 31
320 578 Chatzipavlou, Sofie 1970 Wernau 00:54:40 W40 7
321 91 Braun, Dr. Fabian 1965 Fellbach 00:54:42 M45 52
322 206 Lange, Sebastian 1965 Esslingen 00:54:43 M45 53
323 296 Wannenmacher, Rainer 1945 TSV Schmiden 00:54:44 M65 5
324 140 Spagen, Peter 1947 Ludwigsburg 00:54:45 M65 6
325 397 Poloczek, Joachim 1970 Sport Schwab Laufteam 00:54:45 M40 33
326 38 Herrmann, Nadine 1977 Stuttgart 00:54:47 W35 6
327 485 Wielgorz, Fabian 1983 Esslingen 00:54:50 M30 32
328 219 Eckstein, Jürgen 1954 EK Schwaikheim 00:54:52 M55 21
329 447 Ott, Markus 1965 Esslingen 00:54:53 M45 54
330 542 Entenmann, Martin 1982 Team Calypse 00:54:57 M30 33
331 253 Rohner, Claudia 1977 RRC Herbheads 00:54:58 W35 7
332 268 Schauecker, Vera 1977 Team Eberspächer 00:55:00 W35 8
333 102 Daur, Michael 1975 Kultur Verein Krummhardt 00:55:01 M35 20
334 141 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 00:55:01 M65 7
335 230 Lentwojt, Philip 2001 TSV Waldenbuch 00:55:10 mJU14 4
336 101 Liepelt, Sabine 1984 Stuttgart 00:55:17 W 8
337 242 Ebner, Birgit 1964 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:55:18 W45 12
338 243 Marcial, Petra 1964 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:55:18 W45 13
339 434 Heuchert, Harald 1961 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:55:19 M50 44
340 212 Mathis, Uta 1962 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:55:19 W50 3
341 342 Krainick-Strobel, Ute 1969 Esslingen 00:55:23 W40 8
342 352 Köngeter, Elisabeth 1955 Weinstadt 00:55:24 W55 2
343 294 Schuppert, Angelika 1966 Team GAZi 00:55:25 W45 14
344 15 Fallscheer, Johanna 1994 Esslingen 00:55:26 wJU20 5
345 14 Fallscheer, Frieder 1963 Esslingen 00:55:28 M50 45
346 126 Schmolke-Wüst, Edeltraud 1953 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:29 W60 1
347 21 Geistler, Oliver 1975 Waldbach 00:55:30 M35 21
348 341 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 00:55:32 W40 9
349 280 Reingraber, Ingrid 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:55:33 W40 10
350 270 Freitag, Andreas 1978 Team Eberspächer 00:55:45 M35 22
351 417 Witte, Roland 1965 Ostfildern 00:55:49 M45 55
352 132 Bingel, Susen 1969 Klinikum Esslingen 00:55:52 W40 11
353 6 Rudolph, Rita 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:55:58 W70 1
354 231 Lentwojt, Luca 2001 TSV Waldenbuch 00:56:00 mJU14 5
355 43 Müller, Verena 1990 Esslingen 00:56:03 W 9
356 489 Bahr, Michael 1954 Esslingen 00:56:05 M55 22
357 44 Bialuschewski, Christa 1954 TSV Altena 00:56:14 W55 3
358 592 Brötz, Stefan 1963 RSK Esslingen 00:56:20 M50 46
359 46 Planeix-Graf, Suzanne 1955 LT Esslingen 00:56:29 W55 4
360 23 Pötzl, Sven 1975 Hochdorf 00:56:31 M35 23
361 105 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:56:33 M55 23
362 56 Simon, Jean-Claude 1949 ACCF France 00:56:43 M60 11
363 495 Haese, Gudrun 1966 Schizunft Esslingen 00:56:45 W45 15
364 265 Friedreich, Sina 1977 Team Eberspächer 00:56:47 W35 9
365 508 Wiemers, Wolfgang 1950 Stuttgart 00:56:59 M60 12
366 501 Buchheim, Juliane 1982 TSV Wäldenbronn 00:57:01 W30 6
367 290 Osswald, Anja 1967 Ostfildern 00:57:06 W45 16
368 127 Schiwek, Susanne 1970 Stuttgart 00:57:12 W40 12
369 599 Rapp, Heinz 1957 TV Hegensberg 00:57:19 M55 24
370 103 Wieland, Rainer 1974 Hot Socks Leutenbach 00:57:20 M35 24
371 233 Rudelt, Klaus 1963 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:57:21 M50 47
372 517 Maleskat, Regina 1968 TV Hegensberg 00:57:25 W45 17
373 135 Fuchs, Dietmar 1959 Aichwald 00:57:29 M50 48
374 59 Böhme, Nico 1973 Esslingen 00:57:31 M40 34
375 331 von Kirchbach, Lukas 1983 amnesty international Esslingen 00:57:34 M30 34
376 50 von Kirchbach, Gunther 1951 amnesty international Esslingen 00:57:34 M60 13
377 507 Briggmann, Johanna 1954 Stuttart 00:57:35 W55 5
378 211 Käther, Monika 1963 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:57:42 W50 4
379 323 Riedel, Manfred 1946 OGV Esslingen 00:57:45 M65 8
380 45 Vetter, Christoph 1978 Team Calypse 00:57:47 M35 25
381 241 Fürstenau, Manuela 1960 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:57:49 W50 5
382 240 Ziegler, Claudia 1972 Team Schurwaldhasen 00:57:49 W40 13
383 151 Strehle, Harald 1953 Ostfildern 00:57:54 M60 14
384 213 Kallis, Jan 1971 Rommelshausen 00:57:58 M40 35
385 402 Curia, Gabriele 1950 LG Weinstadt 00:57:59 W60 2
386 205 Di Dio, Giuseppe 1952 Trattoria La Vita 00:57:59 M60 15
387 324 Weeber, Renate 1952 OGV Esslingen 00:58:02 W60 3
388 386 Paul, Helmut 1943 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:58:02 M70 2
389 445 Bechtel, Jonas 1998 Esslingen 00:58:09 mJU16 3
390 289 Lohr, Thomas 1965 Ostfildern 00:58:18 M45 56
391 427 Leuen, Bernd 1961 TSV Scharnhausen 00:58:22 M50 49
392 217 Raschke, Andreas 1970 Esslingen 00:58:25 M40 36
393 186 Schröer, Melanie 1981 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:58:36 W30 7
394 57 Kissling, Karen 1970 Esslingen 00:58:39 W40 14
395 75 Letens, Leandra 1990 Aichwald 00:58:42 W 10
396 20 Funke, Stefan 1968 Flammende Herzen 00:58:48 M45 57
397 322 Schulz, Annette 1965 Esslingen 00:58:51 W45 18
398 336 Molina, Ricardo 1980 Granada 00:58:52 M30 35
399 498 Eitel, Peter 1965 Esslingen 00:58:54 M45 58
400 589 Scholler, Andreas 1968 Kirchheim/Teck 00:58:54 M45 59
401 150 Sterr, Uwe 1966 Team ST2C 00:58:54 M45 60
402 587 Kleinschmit, Anke 1967 Esslingen 00:58:56 W45 19
403 365 Grubert, Egon 1934 LG Filder 00:58:58 M75 1
404 362 Bäuchle, Peter 1953 Heart & Sole 00:58:58 M60 16
405 228 Rumpel, Marc 1965 Esslingen 00:59:00 M45 61
406 204 Jahn, Wolfgang 1967 Esslingen 00:59:02 M45 62
407 446 Naujous, Philip 1999 THG Esslingen 00:59:07 mJU16 4
408 421 Galm, Kurt 1941 LT Esslingen 00:59:10 M70 3
409 68 Collmer, Karin 1964 Esslingen 00:59:13 W45 20
410 497 Herrmann, Franz 1959 Hochschule Esslingen 00:59:22 M50 50
411 381 Hopf-Grötsch, Werner 1947 Highlander Berglen 00:59:27 M65 9
412 88 Klein, Patrick 1973 Wernauer Narren 00:59:41 M40 37
413 258 Wörn, Susanne 1960 Treffinger & Team 00:59:43 W50 6
414 530 Bürkle, Peter 1951 Steuerberater-Team Bürkle 00:59:50 M60 17
415 97 Catapano, Vincenzo 1974 Reichenbach 00:59:51 M35 26
416 303 Kaufmann, Kathrin 1963 amnesty international Esslingen 00:59:54 W50 7
417 399 de Laporte 1960 Esslingen 00:59:56 M50 51
418 92 Rühle, Markus 1971 Aichwald 00:59:58 M40 38
419 104 Kunert, Wolfgang 1970 Esslingen 00:59:59 M40 39
420 413 Kolodzie, Susanne 1963 Schönaich 01:00:00 W50 8
421 586 Mugele, Eva 1959 TV Zell 01:00:08 W50 9
422 580 Moser, Uwe 1961 TSV Baltmannsweiler 01:00:13 M50 52
423 598 Hauptmann, Andreas 1952 Weinstadt 01:00:20 M60 18
424 414 Kinzel, Thomas 1951 Schönaich 01:00:24 M60 19
425 444 Völkl, Silke 1972 Dürnau 01:00:28 W40 15
426 184 Walz, Alexander 1970 Stuttgart 01:00:35 M40 40
427 509 Mutscheller, Jens 1969 LT Kirchheim 01:00:38 M40 41
428 601 Köhler, Robert 1981 TSV Wäldenbronn 01:00:44 M30 36
429 486 Rössler, Rolf 1975 Team Balluff 01:00:47 M35 27
430 607 Haberkorn, Angela 1959 Baltmannsweiler 01:00:51 W50 10
431 538 Neef, Alexander 1971 Post Esslingen 01:00:54 M40 42
432 487 Schmidt, Stefanie 1982 Esslingen 01:01:13 W30 8
433 209 Bronner, Petra 1969 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:01:20 W40 16
434 306 Bönisch, Ute 1968 Hot Sock Sisters 01:01:38 W45 21
435 307 Bönisch, Volker 1970 Hot Sock Sisters 01:01:39 M40 43
436 451 Barthel, Sten 1979 Team Komet 01:01:46 M30 37
437 453 Fuchslocher, Marc 1981 Team Komet 01:01:47 M30 38
438 108 Berndt, Uli 1959 Esslingen 01:01:49 M50 53
439 494 Jorda, Marisa 1963 Schizunft Esslingen 01:01:55 W50 11
440 572 Fischle, Karin 1963 Nonplusultra Esslingen 01:01:57 W50 12
441 224 Manz, Larissa 1976 Aichtal 01:02:18 W35 10
442 383 Schlosser, Susanne 1962 Esslingen 01:02:28 W50 13
443 197 Wüst, Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim 01:02:35 M75 2
444 372 Mischke, Jeanette 1969 LT Esslingen 01:02:41 W40 17
445 27 Weber, Michael 1982 Ü30-Delirium Team 01:02:52 M30 39
446 152 Stelzer, Dennis 1983 MX Delirium Team 01:02:53 M30 40
447 136 Godehardt, Delia 1972 Schorndorf 01:03:03 W40 18
448 400 Wills, Bettina 1964 Schorndorf 01:03:04 W45 22
449 525 Friedrich, Martin 1959 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:03:18 M50 54
450 207 Schulze, Sindy 1979 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:03:20 W30 9
451 287 Schmidt, Siegfried 1950 Leutenbach 01:03:31 M60 20
452 310 Gross, Simone 1970 Tradition ES 01:03:38 W40 19
453 54 Sontheimer, Ingrid 1957 ACCF France 01:04:05 W55 6
454 55 Recoquillay, Michel 1953 ACCF France 01:04:06 M60 21
455 259 Baierl, Petra 1959 Treffinger & Team 01:04:09 W50 14
456 569 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm Esslingen 01:04:10 M65 10
457 260 Weiss, Roland 1946 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:04:12 M65 11
458 288 Riegert, Marc 1993 SV 1845 Esslingen 01:04:23 M 49
459 522 Kurrle, Sabrina 1988 TS Esslingen 01:04:38 W 11
460 527 Wiegand, Susanne 1984 TS Esslingen 01:04:38 W 12
461 157 Rommel, Susanne 1958 Esslingen 01:04:43 W55 7
462 338 Fuhrmann, Sascha 1987 Freiburg 01:04:44 M 50
463 337 Fuhrmann, Jasmin 1986 Heidelberg 01:04:57 W 13
464 304 Hinderer, Elke 1965 Hot Sock Sisters 01:05:23 W45 23
465 84 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:28 M40 44
466 106 Auwärter, Eberhard 1947 UHU Stumpenhof 01:05:28 M65 12
467 208 Münst, Sabine 1965 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:05:34 W45 24
468 606 Hallensleben-Braun, Anke 1971 Esslingen 01:05:37 W40 20
469 76 Germann, Alexandra 1967 TSV Esslingen 01:05:57 W45 25
470 321 Geppert, Anke 1968 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:06:01 W45 26
471 137 Beihser, Sandra 1986 Stuttgart 01:06:14 W 14
472 593 Gerdes, Maximilian 1997 Esslingen 01:06:17 mJU18 5
473 335 Schwäble, Annalina 1985 Bartenbach 01:06:30 W 15
474 227 Silberzahn, Irene 1967 Stuttgart 01:06:46 W45 27
475 305 Grimm, Angela 1958 Hot Sock Sisters 01:06:48 W55 8
476 74 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 BW-Bank Esslingen 01:07:01 W55 9
477 526 Scherer, Barbara 1956 LT Esslingen 01:07:42 W55 10
478 523 Carlucci, Lino 1964 SV Obertürkheim 01:07:43 M45 63
479 609 Kofler, Gunter 1946 Esslingen 01:08:08 M65 13
480 430 Aldakheel, Fadi 1984 Stuttgart 01:08:11 M 51
481 134 Jesenski, Birgit 1977 Baltmannsweiler 01:08:31 W35 11
482 58 Effmert, Claudia 1974 Esslingen 01:09:00 W35 12
483 139 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:10:48 W60 4
484 30 Gußmann, Christa 1955 Waiblingen 01:12:36 W55 11
485 40 Brack, Gabriele 1980 Esslingen 01:13:03 W30 10
486 594 Gerdes, Andrea 1966 Esslingen 01:14:06 W45 28
487 146 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:14:08 M75 3
488 120 Janeck, Anja 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:15:05 W35 13
489 85 Heinrich, Nicole 1989 Wernauer Narren 01:15:42 W 16
490 385 Maier, Brigitte 1944 Murrtal Runners 01:23:09 W65 2
491 262 Jorach, Dr. Rainer W. 1962 Team Eberspächer 01:24:53 M50 55
492 512 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:26:42 M65 14