35. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf • am 28. September 2014

2014_Schurwaldlauf.pdf (129,4 KiB)

(441 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 2 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:32:29 M 1
2 3 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:34:29 M 2
3 373 Sauter, Simon 1983 TB Cannstatt 00:34:30 M30 1
4 364 Digel, Michael 1977 Sparda Team Rechberghsn. 00:35:15 M35 1
5 419 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:35:32 M 3
6 6 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:35:39 M45 1
7 260 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 Running for Kids 00:35:47 M40 1
8 430 Groß, Stephan 1982 Plochingen 00:36:15 M30 2
9 310 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:15 M 4
10 327 Müller, Ralph 1970 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:36:56 M40 2
11 496 Burkart, Stefan 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:07 M 5
12 462 Deininger, Reiner 1973 Team Deininger 00:37:09 M40 3
13 5 Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 TV Zell 00:37:14 M50 1
14 309 Valecka, Martin 1965 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:20 M45 2
15 85 Wegner, Rüdiger 1971 IM Runners 00:37:24 M40 4
16 354 Tandler, Michael 1984 Post Esslingen 00:37:29 M30 3
17 306 Welser, Michael 1990 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:37:52 M 6
18 352 Maidel, Michael 1978 LG Filder 00:37:57 M35 2
19 65 Steck, Dietmar 1969 AST Süßen 00:38:04 M45 3
20 313 Seidl, Manuel 1979 LG Filder 00:38:12 M35 3
21 224 Mosbauer, Franz 1960 IM Runners 00:38:22 M50 2
22 92 Meunier, Bruno 1973 Team ACCF France 00:38:23 M40 5
23 288 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 Team Eberspächer 00:38:27 M50 3
24 459 Menter, Markus 1966 MTV Stuttgart 00:38:29 M45 4
25 356 Braun, Ralf 1969 TV Hegensberg 00:38:34 M45 5
26 7 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:38:42 M55 1
27 322 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:38:52 M40 6
28 416 Kögler, Alexander 1971 Tradition ES 00:39:01 M40 7
29 461 Moser, Andre 1982 MTV Stuttgart 00:39:11 M30 4
30 131 Mattes, Robert 1980 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:33 M30 5
31 305 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:34 M40 8
32 426 Murphy, Michael 1969 Stuttgart 00:39:38 M45 6
33 406 Hefele, Dietmar 1979 Bauhaus Essingen 00:39:52 M35 4
34 308 Sigloch, Anja 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:40:06 W 1
35 10 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:09 W45 1
36 458 Morgenstern, Stephan 1991 Digades Racing Team 00:40:24 M 7
37 233 Siegel, Frank 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:27 M40 9
38 8 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:32 M50 4
39 66 Schmid, Siegfried 1966 Gerstetten 00:40:39 M45 7
40 371 Kunert, Günter 1972 LG Filder 00:40:53 M40 10
41 380 Wisotzki, Jan 1987 FC Deutsche Post 00:41:00 M 8
42 470 Schuster, Tobias 1986 MTV Stuttgart 00:41:02 M 9
43 214 Jelen, Ulf 1992 Köln 00:41:03 M 10
44 427 Lederer, Markus 1975 Team Eberspächer 00:41:11 M35 5
45 384 Sigloch, Stefan 1986 Stuttgart 00:41:14 M 11
46 36 Neumann, Christian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:18 M 12
47 312 Frank, Daniel 1995 TV Zell 00:41:18 mJU20 1
48 201 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:35 M55 2
49 9 Kölle-Reinhardt, Anja 1980 LG Weinstadt 00:41:36 W30 1
50 159 Altenbeck, Melanie 1989 Nufringen 00:41:37 W 2
51 190 Holzapfel, Oliver 1970 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:39 M40 11
52 127 Beck, Tobias 1978 TriAs Wernau 00:41:43 M35 6
53 247 Knapp, Norbert 1976 Tübingen 00:41:54 M35 7
54 11 Ordnung, Daniel 1991 Erlangen 00:41:57 M 13
55 166 Bender, Stephan 1977 Sport Schwab Laufteam 00:41:59 M35 8
56 86 Stümpflen, Marc Oliver 1970 IM Runners 00:42:00 M40 12
57 173 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:42:03 mJU18 1
58 405 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Heart & Sole 00:42:06 M40 13
59 256 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 TV Hegensberg 00:42:08 M45 8
60 271 Pesch, Bernhard 1968 TKAW Runners 00:42:14 M45 9
61 463 Morgenstern, Udo 1962 Digades Racing Team 00:42:15 M50 5
62 249 Nann, Paul 2001 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:19 mJU14 1
63 325 Tandler, Michael 1980 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:42:26 M30 6
64 226 Aleker, Johannes 1988 Esslingen 00:42:28 M 14
65 101 Digel, Johannes 1982 Esslingen 00:42:34 M30 7
66 355 Esslinger, Thomas 1975 Zweiter FC 00:42:40 M35 9
67 492 Müller, Thomas 1967 Stuttgart 00:42:45 M45 10
68 217 Heermann, Christoph 1966 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:46 M45 11
69 64 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:48 M60 1
70 90 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:58 M30 8
71 239 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:43:00 M35 10
72 464 Philipp, Dr. Moritz 1984 Frankfurt 00:43:05 M30 9
73 24 Henrich, Winfried 1957 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:43:07 M55 3
74 148 Burger, Sebastian 1987 Esslingen 00:43:16 M 15
75 379 Averwald, Bernward 1961 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:43:18 M50 6
76 316 Walter, Marcus 1987 KSV Esslingen 00:43:21 M 16
77 478 Tautz, Stefan 1975 Plochingen 00:43:23 M35 11
78 192 Grau, Andreas 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:30 M30 10
79 432 Scharpf, Bernd 1976 ES TORE 00:43:35 M35 12
80 367 Bott, Thomas 1996 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:36 mJU20 2
81 20 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Kliniken Esslingen 00:43:40 M50 7
82 281 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 Team Eberspächer 00:43:43 M55 4
83 362 Andresen, Patrick 1993 Esslingen 00:43:48 M 17
84 391 Kessler, Dirk 1974 Stuttgart 00:43:48 M40 14
85 63 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:43:51 M35 13
86 438 Diener, Sven 1972 Zweiter FC 00:43:53 M40 15
87 387 Botschner, Ewald 1974 Esslingen 00:44:00 M40 16
88 143 Schön, Markus 1968 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:44:00 M45 12
89 202 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonie Esslingen 00:44:10 M60 2
90 183 Paeffgen, Marcus 1965 Treffinger & Team 00:44:16 M45 13
91 199 Pflüger, Martin 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:44:26 M40 17
92 123 Ritter, Andreas 1983 Team GAZi 00:44:29 M30 11
93 186 Staiger, Harald 1954 SG Commerzbank Esslingen 00:44:31 M60 3
94 265 Groß, Maximilian 1994 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:35 M 18
95 409 Stadtmüller, Robert 1960 Hasenheim Bonlanden 00:44:39 M50 8
96 446 Scholz, Volker 1969 LG Filder 00:44:41 M45 14
97 149 Stepanov, Anastasia 1994 TF Feuerbach 00:44:44 W 3
98 238 Brendel, Norbert 1967 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:44:53 M45 15
99 26 Grießhaber, Christian 1985 Esslingen 00:44:57 M 19
100 450 Urban, Michael 1962 Esslingen 00:45:00 M50 9
101 219 Schmidt, Harald 1985 Kampfsportverein Sidekick e.V. 00:45:01 M 20
102 119 Milbrandt, Markus 1972 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:03 M40 18
103 436 Faiß, Stefan 1983 LG Weinstadt 00:45:18 M30 12
104 480 Völkl, Martin 1972 Dürnau 00:45:19 M40 19
105 474 Ebert, David 1983 Esslingen 00:45:21 M30 13
106 422 Siegle, Immanuel 1964 Sportfreunde Großerlach 00:45:21 M50 10
107 296 Pommerer, Michael 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:45:22 M40 20
108 415 Vogt, Bastian 1995 TV Reichenbach 00:45:23 mJU20 3
109 150 Jung, Marcus 1969 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:45:24 M45 16
110 144 Zetakovic, Ruzica 1966 Kroatien 00:45:24 W45 2
111 222 Nothdurft, Götz 1967 LT Degerloch 00:45:28 M45 17
112 203 Resag, Uwe 1965 TKAW Runners 00:45:30 M45 18
113 369 Henke, Jens 1975 Leonberg 00:45:32 M35 14
114 71 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Esslingen 00:45:34 M50 11
115 44 Huber, Stephan 1980 Esslingen 00:45:36 M30 14
116 368 Hartmann, Johannes 1987 Markgröningen 00:45:38 M 21
117 140 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:39 M45 19
118 435 Elser, Andreas 1989 Rudersberg 00:45:44 M 22
119 411 Beck, Andy 1975 Zweiter FC 00:45:50 M35 15
120 425 Karlsson, Mats 1978 Marbach 00:45:54 M35 16
121 314 Leichsenring, Stefanie 1983 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:56 W30 2
122 145 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LT Esslingen 00:45:57 W55 1
123 74 Ramdane, Amokrane-Ziri 1987 Esslingen 00:46:00 M 23
124 129 Henzler, Sabine 1973 TSV Ötlingen 00:46:01 W40 1
125 147 Primas, Barbara 1965 LT Esslingen 00:46:06 W45 3
126 264 Neuhäusler, Marco 1988 FV Viktoria Wasseralfingen 00:46:08 M 24
127 104 Moran Auth, Sascha 1977 Esslingen 00:46:08 M35 17
128 297 Reuß, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:46:11 M50 12
129 290 Schmitt, Steffen 1974 Team Eberspächer 00:46:13 M40 21
130 437 Eiler, Mathias 1967 Fellbach 00:46:19 M45 20
131 276 Soldatov, Alexey 1985 Team Eberspächer 00:46:30 M 25
132 206 Chipot, Olivier 1983 Esslingen 00:46:30 M30 15
133 17 Vogel, Dr. Sabine 1980 Team Gewinner 00:46:32 W30 3
134 245 Baisch, Ute 1958 TSV Grafenau 00:46:33 W55 2
135 103 Entenmann, Klaus 1968 Weinstadt 00:46:35 M45 21
136 78 Springer, Roland 1968 Team Balluff 00:46:44 M45 22
137 332 Eckerson, Brian 1964 Ostfildern 00:46:52 M50 13
138 126 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:46:55 M60 4
139 243 Ringler, Clemens 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:46:57 M 26
140 382 Hauser, Gunther 1963 Weinstadt 00:46:59 M50 14
141 250 Schütt, Martin 1983 TKAW Runners 00:47:00 M30 16
142 97 Kabelitz, Andre 1967 Deizisau 00:47:05 M45 23
143 318 Lentwojt, Luca 2001 TSV Waldenbuch 00:47:06 mJU14 2
144 221 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Esslingen 00:47:07 M45 24
145 242 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:09 M30 17
146 400 Gorke, Marvin 2001 Team Eberspächer 00:47:09 mJU14 3
147 277 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:47:10 M30 18
148 229 Kienle, Rebekka 1988 Stuttgart 00:47:11 W 4
149 324 Rische, Klaus 1954 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:47:11 M60 5
150 116 Späth, Markus 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:47:14 M50 15
151 209 Funk, Patrick 1971 Esslingen 00:47:17 M40 22
152 417 Reinhold, Dieter 1959 Aichwald 00:47:18 M55 5
153 100 Pickl, Max 1956 Stadtverwaltung Esslingen 00:47:19 M55 6
154 225 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:47:27 W40 2
155 51 Ziegler, Alex 1974 VfB Oberesslingen Zell 00:47:30 M40 23
156 346 Janson, Anja 1987 Korntal 00:47:31 W 5
157 252 Hauser, Henning 1971 TV Hegensberg 00:47:44 M40 24
158 107 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:46 M30 19
159 62 Drews, Patrick 1977 ES TORE 00:47:48 M35 18
160 23 Stöhr, Alexander 1977 Wolfschlugen 00:47:49 M35 19
161 165 Vogt, Ines 1978 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:52 W35 1
162 232 Höwing, Jens 1967 TSV Berkheim 00:47:53 M45 25
163 381 Laichinger, Jens 1982 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:54 M30 20
164 455 Grüssinger, Hannes 1983 Esslingen 00:48:12 M30 21
165 418 Klein, Martin 1967 Aichwald 00:48:13 M45 26
166 378 Hellmich, Christian 1961 SSVE Abt. SAS 00:48:15 M50 16
167 142 Schirwandt, Thomas 1966 AST Reichenbach 00:48:23 M45 27
168 13 Thelen, Thomas 1986 Verbindung Suevia 00:48:25 M 27
169 377 Stegmüller, Hagen 1970 Schachklub Wernau 00:48:27 M40 25
170 441 Rüfle, Harald 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:28 M45 28
171 365 Greco, Paolo 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:48:28 M35 20
172 15 Heckmann, Julia 1980 Speckweg Esslingen 00:48:29 W30 4
173 344 Halbherr, Robert 1963 TSV Berkheim 00:48:31 M50 17
174 473 Fleischer, Andre 1974 Esslingen 00:48:35 M40 26
175 73 Jegler, Bruno 1963 Santa Monica Track Club 00:48:38 M50 18
176 218 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:48:43 M45 29
177 29 Czaker, André 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:48:44 M35 21
178 299 Tröster, Christian 1984 Team Eberspächer 00:48:45 M30 22
179 440 Schneider, Tom 1971 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:48:45 M40 27
180 138 Österle, Peter 1978 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:48:45 M35 22
181 350 Löhner, Wilhelm 1950 VfL Sindelfingen Tria 00:48:49 M60 6
182 295 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:48:50 M50 19
183 194 Rothweiler, Heidrun 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:50 W40 3
184 246 Benner, Michael 1981 Esslingen 00:48:51 M30 23
185 146 Sauter, Dorothee 1965 LT Esslingen 00:48:51 W45 4
186 388 Sieger, Uwe 1968 Stuttgart 00:48:53 M45 30
187 67 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:48:56 M35 23
188 317 Postler, Annika 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:59 W30 5
189 443 Eldh, Johan 1978 Esslingen 00:49:00 M35 24
190 47 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:04 W40 4
191 128 Medinger, Carsten 1966 TSV Köngen 00:49:05 M45 31
192 493 Zies, Volker 1977 Team WHU 00:49:05 M35 25
193 429 Schollenberger, Karl-Heinz 1950 LG Filder 00:49:07 M60 7
194 125 Vogt, Winfried 1962 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:49:12 M50 20
195 185 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:49:18 M45 32
196 28 Hannak, Michael 1965 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:49:19 M45 33
197 157 Plo-Diaz, Francisco 1971 Stuttgart 00:49:25 M40 28
198 300 Köhler, Thorsten 1979 Team Eberspächer 00:49:31 M35 26
199 130 Ohnmacht, Benjamin 1987 Stuttgart 00:49:33 M 28
200 289 Müssel, Klaus 1959 Team Eberspächer 00:49:35 M55 7
201 120 Zoller, Gerhard 1953 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:49:37 M60 8
202 374 Pursch, Wolfgang 1958 DLRG Reichenbach 00:49:38 M55 8
203 54 Rödel, Marco 1972 KiTa Merkelstraße 00:49:40 M40 29
204 375 Combe, Gerald 1977 Wernau 00:49:42 M35 27
205 230 Miess, Robert Ernst 1970 Alpingruppe Adonis 00:49:44 M40 30
206 468 Schwerdtner, Alfred 1958 CVJM Esslingen 00:49:46 M55 9
207 330 Satrazanis, Grammenos 1974 Neidlingen 00:49:47 M40 31
208 407 Zeininger, Thomas 1982 LG Filder 00:49:50 M30 24
209 442 Hunger, Thorsten 1965 Winnenden 00:50:02 M45 34
210 345 Larcher, Nils 1985 Korntal 00:50:06 M 29
211 347 Hermann, Volker 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:50:08 M65 1
212 449 Hönig, Manuel 1980 Esslingen 00:50:13 M30 25
213 158 Boutin, Cédric 1989 Stuttgart 00:50:17 M 30
214 262 Maier, Eugen 1948 Spiegelberg Nassach 00:50:17 M65 2
215 161 Meinecke, Oliver 1974 KV Untertürkheim 00:50:28 M40 32
216 162 Meinecke, Esther 1974 Bechtle GmbH IT Systemhaus 00:50:30 W40 5
217 424 Schmid, Reinhard 1957 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:31 M55 10
218 444 Vogler, Bernd 1969 SKG Gablenberg 00:50:33 M45 35
219 263 Kumala, Fendy Oliver 1978 Filderstadt 00:50:35 M35 28
220 329 Beyer, Björn 1969 Esslingen 00:50:38 M45 36
221 68 Hanselmann, Melanie 1978 Neuhausen 00:50:40 W35 2
222 251 Weber, Marion 1968 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:50:44 W45 5
223 56 Nagl, Daniel 1981 Physio Neo 00:50:48 M30 26
224 349 Hein, Andrea 1970 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:50:49 W40 6
225 180 Schlegel, Philipp 1986 Treffinger & Team 00:50:52 M 31
226 212 Hofrichter, Heinz 1953 Esslingen 00:50:55 M60 9
227 32 Kienle, Achim 1967 Esslingen 00:50:56 M45 37
228 395 Stippak, Jürgen 1964 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:57 M50 21
229 43 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Esslingen 00:51:00 M55 11
230 82 Olah, Susanne 1979 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:51:03 W35 3
231 326 Christian, Thomas 1964 TSV Lichtenwald 00:51:07 M50 22
232 469 Waldvogel, Martin 1984 Stuttgart 00:51:10 M30 27
233 274 Schauecker, Vera 1977 Team Eberspächer 00:51:13 W35 4
234 112 Reutter, Markus 1966 Wernau 00:51:15 M45 38
235 266 Wienhausen, Vera 1968 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:21 W45 6
236 75 Rohne, Jens 1970 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:51:22 M40 33
237 193 Grau, Melanie 1981 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:51:22 W30 6
238 348 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 TKAW Runners 00:51:22 M50 23
239 254 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:51:23 M50 24
240 234 Courth, Lioba 1984 Stuttgart 00:51:25 W30 7
241 467 Herz, Sonja 1975 KSV Esslingen 00:51:30 W35 5
242 176 Wörn, Jana 1987 Treffinger & Team 00:51:30 W 6
243 45 Büyükbayrak, Behiye 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:31 W40 7
244 454 Henninge, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:39 W45 7
245 476 Berndt, Simon 1987 Esslingen 00:51:44 M 32
246 196 Maier, Marion 1960 Esslingen 00:51:47 W50 1
247 181 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team 00:51:51 M45 39
248 40 Zirn, Sebastian 1983 Stuttgart 00:51:54 M30 28
249 497 Graf, Christian 1980 Stuttgart 00:51:55 M30 29
250 293 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:52:00 M40 34
251 255 Patzig, Peter 1969 Esslingen 00:52:06 M45 40
252 135 Braun, Dr. Fabian 1965 Fellbach 00:52:09 M45 41
253 431 Pticar, Bojan 1962 TSV Riederich 00:52:10 M50 25
254 284 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:52:10 M50 26
255 307 Ibald, Lena Marie 1986 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:52:19 W 7
256 31 Rühle, Markus 1971 Krummhardter Dorflädle e.V. 00:52:22 M40 35
257 216 Birnbaum, Andrea 1972 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:52:23 W40 8
258 366 Koopmann, Rudolf 1948 Spieth Team Stuttgart 00:52:27 M65 3
259 273 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:52:28 M60 10
260 81 Christian, Klaus 1961 Lichtenwald 00:52:37 M50 27
261 334 Mathis, Uta 1962 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:38 W50 2
262 155 Eiler, Thomas 1963 Wernau 00:52:43 M50 28
263 320 Haug, Adelheid 1954 Tübingen 00:52:48 W60 1
264 46 Reichenberger, Mikey K. 1994 Physio Neo 00:52:49 M 33
265 210 Gramlich, Thorsten 1975 Esslingen 00:52:50 M35 29
266 339 Grau, Isabel 1964 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:50 W50 3
267 398 Barthel, Andrea 1982 Stuttgart 00:52:52 W30 8
268 182 Schurr, Steffen 1966 Treffinger & Team 00:52:53 M45 42
269 385 Wörner, Manuel 1991 Denkendorf 00:52:53 M 34
270 336 Grunicke, Christiane 1980 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:55 W30 9
271 93 Midavaine, Christelle 1971 Team ACCF France 00:52:58 W40 9
272 472 Ott, Markus 1965 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:53:09 M45 43
273 228 Silberzahn, Günter 1959 Stuttgart 00:53:10 M55 12
274 357 Daferner, Florian 1977 Desert Frog 00:53:12 M35 30
275 358 Frey, Francisca 1986 Desert Frog 00:53:12 W 8
276 447 Mathieu, Jean-Marie 1945 LG Kernen 00:53:13 M65 4
277 353 Wilke, Guido 1962 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:53:14 M50 29
278 287 Mascha, Rüdiger 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:53:14 M40 36
279 174 Strecker, Lisa 1992 Treffinger & Team 00:53:15 W 9
280 475 Schäfer, Bernd 1986 Esslingen 00:53:17 M 35
281 133 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:53:19 W50 4
282 360 Lukas, Helmut 1966 Leonberg 00:53:32 M45 44
283 413 Sobeck, Gislinde 1964 Schwimm Team Nellingen 00:53:32 W50 5
284 33 Hüftle, Uwe 1965 Stuttgart 00:53:35 M45 45
285 191 Schleif, Wolfgang 1970 Wernauer Narren 00:53:36 M40 37
286 275 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:53:39 M40 38
287 4 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 TV Zell 00:53:41 W45 8
288 397 Pajewski, Ines 1973 Stuttgart 00:53:44 W40 10
289 372 Deuschle-Ilzhöfer, Claudia 1966 Team Lebenslauf 00:53:47 W45 9
290 61 Meidl, Alexander 1976 ES TORE 00:53:48 M35 31
291 479 Gaiser, Michi 1979 Kernen 00:53:48 M35 32
292 311 Berryman, Nicholas 1969 Esslingen 00:53:52 M45 46
293 363 Mettang, Erich 1955 Holzmaden 00:54:05 M55 13
294 12 Reutter, Heinz 1947 Esslingen 00:54:15 M65 5
295 223 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:54:16 M50 30
296 404 Schankula, Arthur 1965 Wernau 00:54:18 M45 47
297 137 Pacher, Michael 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:54:18 M45 48
298 38 Bingel, Susen 1969 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:54:20 W45 10
299 200 Maßner, Ulrich 1947 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:21 M65 6
300 279 Reingraber, Ingrid 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:54:23 W40 11
301 294 Krähling, Thomas 1966 Team Eberspächer 00:54:25 M45 49
302 393 Witte, Roland 1965 Ostfildern 00:54:35 M45 50
303 457 Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 TV Liebersbronn 00:54:36 M45 51
304 410 Geier, Elisabeth 1951 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:54:37 W60 2
305 361 Böttcher, Angelika 1959 Dorfgem. Steinbruck 00:54:41 W55 3
306 471 Scherer, Kathrin 1972 Esslingen 00:54:47 W40 12
307 105 Billep, Jürgen 1970 Esslingen 00:54:50 M40 39
308 189 Hirzel, Zeljko 1974 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:54:58 M40 40
309 267 Ullmann, Torsten 1963 Ossi Runners Leutenbach 00:55:11 M50 31
310 164 Grentz, Christof 1964 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:55:13 M50 32
311 394 Eckstein, Jürgen 1954 EK Schwaikheim 00:55:15 M60 11
312 280 Patel, Jayendra 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:55:17 M30 30
313 21 Kissling, Karen 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:55:22 W40 13
314 292 Neumann, Felix 1976 Team Eberspächer 00:55:24 M35 33
315 235 Baumann, Michael 1962 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:25 M50 33
316 177 Wörn, Susanne 1960 Treffinger & Team 00:55:27 W50 6
317 237 Bradler, Daniel 1983 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:27 M30 31
318 343 Pandorf, Gabi 1970 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:55:28 W40 14
319 386 Herbst, Maik 1985 Esslingen 00:55:32 M 36
320 55 Müller, Jochen 1983 Team FZH 00:55:34 M30 32
321 208 Schlender, Yvonne 1986 Esslingen 00:55:40 W 10
322 215 Alber, Annette 1984 Wolfschlugen 00:55:40 W30 10
323 420 Epple, Rainer 1967 TSV Berkheim 00:55:43 M45 52
324 236 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:45 M45 53
325 370 Nawratic, Hans 1943 BSG Bauer Gear Motor 00:55:50 M70 1
326 498 Dietrich, Marie-Louise 1984 Frankfurt 00:55:50 W30 11
327 175 Matthes, Sabine 1966 Treffinger & Team 00:55:57 W45 11
328 121 Grund, Markus 1980 Meizen - Runner 00:55:58 M30 33
329 132 Kraft, Gunnar 1961 Esslingen 00:56:03 M50 34
330 402 Kessler, Helmut 1952 Esslingen 00:56:07 M60 12
331 466 Kolodzie, Susanne 1963 Aichwald 00:56:08 W50 7
332 491 Maleskat, Regina 1968 TV Hegensberg 00:56:09 W45 12
333 257 Durst, Eberhard 1960 TSG Esslingen 00:56:24 M50 35
334 286 Feyl-Narrain, Gitta 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:56:26 W40 15
335 30 Wayß, Thorsten 1973 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:56:29 M40 41
336 241 Kronberger, Kim 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:56:34 W 11
337 163 Moser, Verena 1981 Tiger Balm Team 00:56:34 W30 12
338 154 Scarano, Salvatore 1972 Esslingen 00:56:37 M40 42
339 231 Riedel, Christiane 1965 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:56:38 W45 13
340 337 Käther, Monika 1963 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:57:04 W50 8
341 253 Osswald, Anja 1967 TV Nellingen 00:57:04 W45 14
342 268 Burgemeister, Helmut 1956 Aalen 00:57:12 M55 14
343 328 Müller, Lars 1969 Stuttgart 00:57:13 M45 54
344 452 Faber, Petra 1967 TV Liebersbronn 00:57:18 W45 15
345 421 Weller, Thilo 1979 Esslingen 00:57:20 M35 34
346 227 Daur, Michael 1975 Handball TSV Denkendorf 00:57:23 M35 35
347 60 Bialuschewski, Christa 1954 TSV Altena 00:57:27 W60 3
348 323 Bendig, Christian 1970 Stramme Waden 14 00:57:30 M40 43
349 439 Schweitzer, Lore 1950 SV Sillenbuch 00:57:33 W60 4
350 376 Hopf-Grötsch, Werner 1947 Highlander Berglen 00:57:34 M65 7
351 111 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:57:35 M50 36
352 25 Latten, Stephan 1972 Esslingen 00:57:36 M40 44
353 390 Lehmann, Veronique 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:47 W40 16
354 244 Schmolke-Wüst, Edeltraud 1953 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:57:51 W60 5
355 319 Rudelt, Klaus 1963 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:57:54 M50 37
356 331 Köngeter, Elisabeth 1955 Weinstadt 00:57:57 W55 4
357 79 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:58:06 M55 15
358 94 Simon, Jean-Claude 1949 Team ACCF France 00:58:14 M65 8
359 423 Galm, Kurt 1941 LT Esslingen 00:58:24 M70 2
360 77 Kleinhans, Jürgen 1968 Stuttgart 00:58:24 M45 55
361 187 Böhme, Nico 1973 Esslingen 00:58:28 M40 45
362 167 Hundsdörfer, Achim 1971 Heiningen 00:58:30 M40 46
363 39 Koschinski, Bernd 1977 Ebersbach 00:58:32 M35 36
364 333 Rudolph, Rita 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:58:35 W70 1
365 184 Maier, Andreas 1981 IM Runners 00:58:48 M30 34
366 453 Reif, Thomas 1967 Esslingen 00:58:51 M45 56
367 115 Kunert, Wolfgang 1970 Esslingen 00:59:12 M40 47
368 153 Calo, Giovanni 1980 Fellbach 00:59:28 M30 35
369 428 Kaipf, Jörn 1979 Esslingen 00:59:37 M35 37
370 389 Kerner, Martin 1962 Esslingen 00:59:41 M50 38
371 99 Fuchs, Dietmar 1959 Aichwald 00:59:49 M55 16
372 396 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 01:00:04 W40 17
373 170 Kückmann, Thomas 1971 Göppingen 01:00:11 M40 48
374 168 Volz, Michael 1971 Stuttgart 01:00:11 M40 49
375 169 Kösters, Klaus 1987 Stuttgart 01:00:12 M 37
376 171 Hahn, Daniel 1980 Ulm 01:00:12 M30 36
377 87 Mahler, Andreas 1979 Stuttgart 01:00:13 M35 38
378 156 Neidlein, Uwe 1967 Stuttgart 01:00:17 M45 57
379 220 Pöltl, Nicole 1974 Esslingen 01:00:21 W40 18
380 359 Bentzien, Holger 1966 Esslingen 01:00:23 M45 58
381 283 Ünal, Ömer 1985 Team Eberspächer 01:00:27 M 38
382 213 Ünal, Erol 1990 Esslingen 01:00:46 M 39
383 285 Gattermann, Frank 1967 Team Eberspächer 01:01:00 M45 59
384 291 Zerbst, Nic 1971 Team Eberspächer 01:01:00 M40 50
385 494 Schiefer, Ulrich 1958 Team WHU 01:01:05 M55 17
386 70 Fessler, Claudia 1985 C&D Corporation 01:01:06 W 12
387 69 Gonzalez, Daniel 1979 C&D Corporation 01:01:06 M35 39
388 342 Weller, Luise 1992 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:01:11 W 13
389 108 Mauser, Kurt 1945 TV Hegensberg 01:01:18 M65 9
390 109 Mock, Horst 1957 Wendlingen 01:01:25 M55 18
391 35 Kaya, Mesut 1987 Stuttgart 01:01:27 M 40
392 134 Berndt, Ulrich 1959 Esslingen 01:01:28 M55 19
393 495 Kirschkamp, Andreas 1976 Team WHU 01:01:29 M35 40
394 113 Bernhard, Sonja 1985 Weil der Stadt 01:01:31 W 14
395 117 Hanselmann, Charly 1974 Neuhausen 01:01:43 M40 51
396 84 Fuchs, Robin 1986 Aichwald 01:01:47 M 41
397 392 Schneider, Andrea 1967 Esslingen 01:01:52 W45 16
398 207 Ziegelschmied, Rudolf 1948 Stuttgarter LC 01:01:57 M65 10
399 301 Holoch, Kai 1959 Stuttgarter Zeitung 01:02:05 M55 20
400 499 Söll, Karina 1997 SV Esslingen 01:02:10 wJU18 1
401 178 Baierl, Petra 1959 Treffinger & Team 01:02:30 W55 5
402 53 Holzäpfel, Matthias 1973 Team Pilz 01:02:32 M40 52
403 500 Seifried, Felix 1996 Altbach 01:02:38 mJU20 4
404 338 Weller, Birgit 1961 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:02:43 W50 9
405 399 Hellriegel, Claudia 1961 Stuttgart 01:03:02 W50 10
406 321 Leven, Bernd 1961 TSV Scharnhausen 01:03:14 M50 39
407 179 Treffinger, Ursula 1970 Treffinger & Team 01:03:22 W40 19
408 456 Grüssinger, Karlheinz 1954 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:03:30 M60 13
409 341 Münst, Sabine 1965 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:03:57 W45 17
410 383 Krämer, Ulrich 1964 Stuttgart 01:03:59 M50 40
411 412 Zorn, Florian 1985 Leonberg 01:04:00 M 42
412 445 Sommer, Birgit 1964 Stuttgart 01:04:15 W50 11
413 434 Moser, Uwe 1961 TSV Baltmannsweiler 01:04:15 M50 41
414 205 Gänsler, Heidi 1969 Treffinger & Team 01:04:28 W45 18
415 110 Jesensky, Birgit 1977 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 01:05:17 W35 6
416 89 Traub, Stefan 1983 Fechtclub Göppingen 01:05:33 M30 37
417 88 Faszl, Viktoria 1989 Fechtclub Göppingen 01:05:44 W 15
418 106 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:06:32 M40 53
419 198 Hassenstein, Dr. Stefan 1963 Esslingen 01:06:34 M50 42
420 197 Zwölfer, Dr. Almut 1963 Team Schelztor 01:06:35 W50 12
421 351 Nieß, Silke 1978 Bad Cannstatt 01:06:39 W35 7
422 122 Wüst, Horst 1936 LT Kornwestheim 01:06:55 M75 1
423 57 Lautenbach, Heinz 1955 Plüderhausen 01:07:07 M55 21
424 50 Knoll, Stephanie 1985 Ostfildern 01:07:22 W 16
425 408 Albrecht, Thora 1947 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:07:28 W65 1
426 451 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm ES 01:07:32 M70 3
427 315 Walter, Jessica 1994 KSV Esslingen 01:08:03 W 17
428 403 Doherr, Karin 1951 Süßen 01:08:22 W60 6
429 136 Braun, Julius Ferdinand 2000 Fellbach 01:08:45 mJU16 1
430 465 Strobel, Ute 1969 Esslingen 01:11:00 W45 19
431 304 Zierott, Katrin 1966 Team Lebenslauf 01:12:35 W45 20
432 96 Sontheimer, Ingrid 1957 Team ACCF France 01:13:57 W55 6
433 302 Hübschle, Markus 1970 Pilz GmbH & Co KG 01:14:03 M40 54
434 160 Berger, Torsten 1979 Aalen 01:14:59 M35 41
435 34 Penndorf, Patrick 1986 Wernau 01:15:33 M 43
436 401 Oestreich-Nägele, Karin 1962 Göppingen 01:16:59 W50 13
437 261 Maier, Brigitte 1944 Murrtal Runners 01:22:03 W70 2
438 240 Kiesel, Ulrike 1970 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:23:48 W40 20
439 59 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:24:57 M75 2
440 298 Jorach, Dr. Rainer W. 1962 Team Eberspächer 01:35:37 M50 43
441 448 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:36:03 M65 11