35. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf Teamwertung Männer • am 28. September 2014

2014_Mannschaft Männer.pdf (81,9 KiB)

Rg. Verein MaNr. Name, Vorname Jg. L-Zeit Ma-Zeit
             
1 TV Zell 34 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 00:32:29 01:42:30
      Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 00:34:29  
      Frank, Martin 1986 00:35:32  
2 Nonplusultra Esslingen 10 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 00:36:15 01:50:42
      Burkart, Stefan 1985 00:37:07  
      Valecka, Martin 1965 00:37:20  
3 Turnerschaft Esslingen 31 Jongmans, Martin 1965 00:35:39 01:54:53
      Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 00:38:42  
      Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 00:40:32  
4 LG Filder 7 Maidel, Michael 1978 00:37:57 01:57:02
      Seidl, Manuel 1979 00:38:12  
      Kunert, Günter 1972 00:40:53  
5 IM Runners 4 Wegner, Rüdiger 1971 00:37:24 01:57:46
      Mosbauer, Franz 1960 00:38:22  
      Stümpflen, Marc Oliver 1970 00:42:00  
6 MTV Stuttgart 9 Menter, Markus 1966 00:38:29 01:58:42
      Moser, Andre 1982 00:39:11  
      Schuster, Tobias 1986 00:41:02  
7 Team Lebenslauf 24 Kögler, Jochen 1974 00:38:52 01:58:53
      Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 00:39:34  
      Siegel, Frank 1972 00:40:27  
8 Nonplusultra Esslingen 11 Mattes, Robert 1980 00:39:33 02:02:26
      Neumann, Christian 1985 00:41:18  
      Hauschild, Oliver 1958 00:41:35  
9 Team Eberspächer 16 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 00:38:27 02:03:21
      Lederer, Markus 1975 00:41:11  
      Nickl, Reinhard 1959 00:43:43  
10 Nonplusultra Esslingen 12 Holzapfel, Oliver 1970 00:41:39 02:06:44
      Nann, Paul 2001 00:42:19  
      Heermann, Christoph 1966 00:42:46  
11 SG Stern Stuttgart 15 Welser, Michael 1990 00:37:52 02:07:29
      Tandler, Michael 1980 00:42:26  
      Rische, Klaus 1954 00:47:11  
12 TV Hegensberg 33 Braun, Ralf 1969 00:38:34 02:08:26
      Stahl, Jürgen 1966 00:42:08  
      Hauser, Henning 1971 00:47:44  
13 Nonplusultra Esslingen 13 Schulze, Tilo 1982 00:42:58 02:10:04
      Grau, Andreas 1982 00:43:30  
      Bott, Thomas 1996 00:43:36  
14 Zweiter FC 37 Esslinger, Thomas 1975 00:42:40 02:12:23
      Diener, Sven 1972 00:43:53  
      Beck, Andy 1975 00:45:50  
15 TKAW Runners 27 Pesch, Bernhard 1968 00:42:14 02:14:44
      Resag, Uwe 1965 00:45:30  
      Schütt, Martin 1983 00:47:00  
16 Volksbank Esslingen eG 35 Goettel, Carsten 1975 00:43:00 02:14:50
      Brendel, Norbert 1967 00:44:53  
      Ringler, Clemens 1989 00:46:57  
17 Turnerschaft Esslingen 32 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 00:42:48 02:16:03
      Henrich, Winfried 1957 00:43:07  
      Hermann, Volker 1947 00:50:08  
18 Nonplusultra Esslingen 14 Groß, Maximilian 1994 00:44:35 02:17:24
      Milbrandt, Markus 1972 00:45:03  
      Klotz, Benjamin 1982 00:47:46  
19 Team Eberspächer 17 Pommerer, Michael 1973 00:45:22 02:17:46
      Reuß, Michael 1961 00:46:11  
      Schmitt, Steffen 1974 00:46:13  
20 TSV Berkheim 29 Peuster, Falko 1997 00:42:03 02:18:27
      Höwing, Jens 1967 00:47:53  
      Halbherr, Robert 1963 00:48:31  
21 Team Eberspächer 18 Soldatov, Alexey 1985 00:46:30 02:20:49
      Gorke, Marvin 2001 00:47:09  
      Kordic, Stefan 1980 00:47:10  
22 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 5 Jung, Marcus 1969 00:45:24 02:22:36
      Greco, Paolo 1975 00:48:28  
      Czaker, André 1975 00:48:44  
23 LG Filder 8 Scholz, Volker 1969 00:44:41 02:23:38
      Schollenberger, Karl-Heinz 1950 00:49:07  
      Zeininger, Thomas 1982 00:49:50  
24 Feuerwehr Esslingen 3 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 00:43:51 02:24:10
      Menzel, Jörg 1979 00:48:56  
      Heubach, Thomas 1963 00:51:23  
25 ES TORE 2 Scharpf, Bernd 1976 00:43:35 02:25:11
      Drews, Patrick 1977 00:47:48  
      Meidl, Alexander 1976 00:53:48  
26 Treffinger & Team 28 Paeffgen, Marcus 1965 00:44:16 02:26:59
      Schlegel, Philipp 1986 00:50:52  
      Treffinger, Markus 1968 00:51:51  
27 Team Eberspächer 19 Tröster, Christian 1984 00:48:45 02:27:06
      Hartig, Werner 1961 00:48:50  
      Köhler, Thorsten 1979 00:49:31  
28 Team Lebenslauf 25 Pflüger, Martin 1971 00:44:26 02:27:15
      Rüfle, Harald 1969 00:48:28  
      Maßner, Ulrich 1947 00:54:21  
29 BSG Festo Esslingen 1 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 00:45:39 02:27:33
      Österle, Peter 1978 00:48:45  
      Ott, Markus 1965 00:53:09  
30 Volksbank Esslingen eG 36 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 00:47:09 02:30:28
      Laichinger, Jens 1982 00:47:54  
      Baumann, Michael 1962 00:55:25  
31 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 6 Schneider, Tom 1971 00:48:45 02:33:02
      Hannak, Michael 1965 00:49:19  
      Hirzel, Zeljko 1974 00:54:58  
32 Team Eberspächer 20 Müssel, Klaus 1959 00:49:35 02:33:45
      Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 00:52:00  
      Gorke, Peter 1961 00:52:10  
33 Team Eberspächer 21 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 00:52:28 02:39:21
      Mascha, Rüdiger 1970 00:53:14  
      Schenk, Ralph 1970 00:53:39  
34 TSV RSK Esslingen 30 Schön, Markus 1968 00:44:00 02:40:44
      Wilke, Guido 1962 00:53:14  
      Grüssinger, Karlheinz 1954 01:03:30  
35 Team Eberspächer 22 Krähling, Thomas 1966 00:54:25 02:45:06
      Patel, Jayendra 1981 00:55:17  
      Neumann, Felix 1976 00:55:24  
36 Team WHU 26 Zies, Volker 1977 00:49:05 02:51:39
      Schiefer, Ulrich 1958 01:01:05  
      Kirschkamp, Andreas 1976 01:01:29  
37 Team Eberspächer 23 Ünal, Ömer 1985 01:00:27 03:02:27
      Gattermann, Frank 1967 01:01:00  
      Zerbst, Nic 1971 01:01:00