36. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf • am 27. September 2015

2015_Schurwaldlauf.pdf (449,1 KiB)

(451 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 1 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:31:47 MHKl. 1
2 182 Pöndl, Moritz 1988 TV Zell 00:35:36 MHKl. 2
3 130 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 Running4Kids.de 00:35:59 M40 1
4 183 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:36:12 MHKl. 3
5 328 Metz, Bernhard 1965 Friedrich Ebert Schule ES 00:36:13 M50 1
6 254 Müller, Ralph 1970 VfL Waiblingen 00:36:21 M45 1
7 191 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:22 M30 1
8 120 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:36:26 M50 2
9 541 Deininger, Reiner 1973 Team Deininger 00:36:50 M40 2
10 175 Andresen, Patrick 1993 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:28 MHKl. 4
11 482 Pöhnl, Tobias 1988 Heart & Sole 00:37:34 MHKl. 5
12 2 Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:36 M50 3
13 451 Treite, Rafael 1970 TSG Esslingen 00:37:53 M45 2
14 258 Welser, Michael 1990 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:38:02 MHKl. 6
15 4 Traoré, Sékou 1984 Heart & Sole 00:38:11 M30 2
16 474 Roland, Bernd 1968 Esslingen 00:38:24 M45 3
17 121 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:38:40 M55 1
18 532 Zander, Ingo 1977 TSV Frickenhausen 00:38:42 M35 1
19 294 Menter, Markus 1966 MTV Stuttgart 00:38:51 M45 4
20 371 Hefele, Dietmar 1979 Bauhaus 00:38:59 M35 2
21 45 Siegel, Frank 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:05 M40 3
22 364 Steffen, Simon 1985 Heart & Sole 00:39:07 M30 3
23 9 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:17 W45 1
24 240 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:18 M40 4
25 428 Ruoss, Daniel 1998 TV Neidlingen 00:39:32 MJU18 1
26 358 Maidel, Michael 1978 LG Filder 00:39:36 M35 3
27 455 Brüstle, Stefan 1993 TV Neidlingen 00:39:40 MHKl. 7
28 439 Weidner, Ingo 1968 LG Filder 00:39:48 M45 5
29 417 Tandler, Michael 1984 Post Esslingen 00:39:55 M30 4
30 456 Brüstle, Karoline 1991 TV Neidlingen 00:40:00 WHKl. 1
31 289 Müller, Wolfgang 1968 TG Ebingen 00:40:14 M45 6
32 74 Rheker, Jan 1990 Esslingen 00:40:20 MHKl. 8
33 243 Tandler, Michael 1980 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:40:26 M35 4
34 123 Lippold, Günther 1953 LG Filder 00:40:34 M60 1
35 400 Häuser, Gerhard 1963 Team Sportkreis Rems/Murr 00:40:46 M50 4
36 197 Molfenter, Thomas 1966 Kreiskliniken Esslingen 00:40:53 M45 7
37 293 Ritter, Andreas 1983 Esslingen 00:40:59 M30 5
38 187 Kronberger, Nico 1991 Baltmannsweiler 00:41:01 MHKl. 9
39 302 Walker, Sergej 1987 Sport Schwab Laufteam 00:41:05 MHKl. 10
40 156 Knießer, Sebastian 1989 München 00:41:10 MHKl. 11
41 386 Jelen, Ulf 1992 Köln 00:41:10 MHKl. 12
42 511 Bärtschi, Till 1998 Esslingen 00:41:23 MJU18 2
43 461 Rust, Herwig 1971 CrossFit Esslingen 00:41:27 M40 5
44 238 Frank, Jürgen 1959 LG Neuhütten 00:41:32 M55 2
45 159 Neumann, Christian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:32 M30 6
46 387 Przybyla, Achim 1971 Denkendorf 00:41:32 M40 6
47 210 Scholer, Tim 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:41:32 M30 7
48 138 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Heart & Sole 00:41:37 M40 7
49 125 Brock, Helmut 1957 TSV Neustadt/Rems 00:41:43 M55 3
50 354 Glotz, Jochen 1983 Schurwald Runners 00:41:46 M30 8
51 444 Horge, Guzman 1980 Heart & Sole 00:41:47 M35 5
52 278 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:51 M55 4
53 297 Becker, Siegfried 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:52 M50 5
54 356 Krebs, Fabian 1989 Stuttgart 00:41:53 MHKl. 13
55 462 Riehs, Thomas 1965 Handball Denkendorf 00:41:55 M50 6
56 471 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:42:08 MJU20 1
57 161 Holzapfel, Oliver 1970 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:20 M45 8
58 359 Zetzmann, Uwe 1968 LT Heidenheim 00:42:21 M45 9
59 280 Rieth, Gregor 1978 Stuttgart 00:42:22 M35 6
60 225 Hannes, Jonas 1993 TV 1896 Obernhain 00:42:22 MHKl. 14
61 349 Trick, Karsten 1968 Stuttgart 00:42:26 M45 10
62 76 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:42:26 M35 7
63 46 Stümpflen, Marc Oliver 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:42:26 M45 11
64 132 Burger, Sebastian 1987 München 00:42:32 MHKl. 15
65 173 Maiß, Christoph 1960 TC Esslingen 00:42:32 M55 5
66 350 Mantel, Klaus 1963 Team Schauläufer 00:42:33 M50 7
67 412 Krusche, Frank 1966 Esslingen 00:42:36 M45 12
68 186 Morgenstern, Stephan 1991 digades Racing Team 00:42:40 MHKl. 16
69 500 Wendel, Thomas 1964 TSV Schmieden 00:42:43 M50 8
70 180 Braun, Benno 1968 flg Dettingen/Teck 00:42:44 M45 13
71 245 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 TV Hegensberg 00:42:59 M45 14
72 492 Dratzieher, Andreas 1967 TV Liebersbronn 00:43:01 M45 15
73 236 Grau, Andreas 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:06 M30 9
74 342 Kissel, Jens 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:07 M30 10
75 536 Wanner, Markus 1964 Stuttgart 00:43:07 M50 9
76 253 Burghoff, Thomas 1974 LG Filder 00:43:15 M40 8
77 247 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 AST Reichenbach 00:43:17 M55 6
78 229 Siegle, Immanuel 1964 Großerlacher Opa 00:43:18 M50 10
79 112 Henrich, Winfried 1957 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:43:19 M55 7
80 58 Sohn, Achim 1964 Team Lebenslauf 00:43:22 M50 11
81 396 Corriger, William 1986 TF Feuerbch 00:43:28 MHKl. 17
82 399 Müller, Thomas 1967 Stuttgart 00:43:29 M45 16
83 93 Altenbeck, Melanie 1989 Team Roy Sports 00:43:37 WHKl. 2
84 10 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:43:38 M50 12
85 61 Régé-Turo, Thibaud 1992 Team Decathlon 00:43:47 MHKl. 18
86 375 Daferner, Florian 1977 Team Desertfrog 00:43:48 M35 8
87 263 Ramdane, Amokrane-Ziri 1987 Esslingen 00:43:52 MHKl. 19
88 440 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:43:53 M50 13
89 237 Pflüger, Martin 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:43:59 M40 9
90 177 Rust, Peter 1969 CrossFit Esslingen 00:44:00 M45 17
91 477 Tenbeitel, Thomas 1966 MTV Stuttgart 00:44:02 M45 18
92 432 Betsch, Ralf 1967 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:44:04 M45 19
93 267 Höninger, Christine 1969 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:44:07 W45 2
94 393 Vergin, Stefanie 1974 Post SV Gütersloh 00:44:09 W40 1
95 268 Scholze, Kai 1975 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:44:12 M40 10
96 24 Neuhäusler, Marco 1988 HS Esslingen 00:44:17 MHKl. 20
97 219 Pommerer, Michael 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:44:33 M40 11
98 464 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:44:43 WJU14 1
99 307 Luik, Roland 1954 Esslingen 00:44:45 M60 2
100 249 Cavadini, Stefan 1967 Schneller als Clausi 00:44:52 M45 20
101 411 Strobel, Martin 1967 Baltmannsweiler 00:44:59 M45 21
102 226 Scholz, Volker 1969 LG Filder 00:45:01 M45 22
103 105 Primas, Barbara 1965 LT Esslingen 00:45:03 W50 1
104 145 Christel, Uwe 1967 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:45:04 M45 23
105 11 Hoffmann, Sonja 1972 TSV RSK Esslingen Ski 00:45:08 W40 2
106 470 Karlsson, Mats 1978 Marbach 00:45:11 M35 9
107 152 Jung, Marcus 1969 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:45:12 M45 24
108 97 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonische Bezirksstelle ES 00:45:15 M60 3
109 230 Kramer, Benedikt Jona 1992 Uni Würzburg 00:45:21 MHKl. 21
110 82 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:22 M45 25
111 437 Rokos, Alexander 1968 LT Ludwigsburg 00:45:30 M45 26
112 441 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSV Esslingen 00:45:32 MHKl. 22
113 79 Wegst, Silke 1975 Team Betonwade 00:45:40 W40 3
114 488 Schwarz, Dominik 1989 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:45:44 MHKl. 23
115 135 Völkl, Martin 1972 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:44 M40 12
116 47 Huber, Stephan 1980 Esslingen 00:45:47 M35 10
117 453 Beck, Uwe 1974 Leonberg 00:45:51 M40 13
118 126 Hauser, Henning 1971 TV Hegensberg 00:45:53 M40 14
119 419 Suckrow, Uwe 1963 Stuttgart 00:45:56 M50 14
120 345 Knecht, Sven 1981 Team RoSK 00:45:57 M30 11
121 62 Pasquet, Aurelie 1987 Team Decathlon 00:46:08 WHKl. 3
122 384 Seidl, Rolf 1962 Schornbach 00:46:11 M50 15
123 167 Hösl, Maximilian 1984 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:46:14 M30 12
124 94 Knießer, Marcel 1986 Frankfurt 00:46:16 MHKl. 24
125 7 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LT Esslingen 00:46:18 W55 1
126 427 Uebele, Alexander 1995 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:46:19 MHKl. 25
127 87 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:46:19 M35 11
128 77 Entenmann, Klaus 1968 Weinstadt 00:46:23 M45 27
129 443 Eldh, Johan 1978 Esslingen 00:46:26 M35 12
130 352 Autenrieth, Nina 1976 VfL Waiblingen 00:46:26 W35 1
131 271 Müller, Stephan 1976 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:46:30 M35 13
132 246 Lentwojt, Luca 2001 Team Linea Sportiva 00:46:32 MJU16 1
133 153 Funk, Patrick 1971 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:46:34 M40 15
134 70 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 CVJM-HeLie 00:46:35 M50 16
135 184 Schühlein, Frank 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:46:37 M35 14
136 114 Klein, Martin 1967 Horben Schleicher 00:46:38 M45 28
137 113 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:46:41 M60 4
138 436 Merkel, Jörg 1968 Stuttgart 00:46:44 M45 29
139 157 Spanbalch, Tim 1989 Köngen 00:46:52 MHKl. 26
140 221 Nagl, Marcus 1988 Team Eberspächer 00:46:58 MHKl. 27
141 382 Kühne, Anja 1968 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:47:03 W45 3
142 348 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:47:03 W45 4
143 250 Proft, Nadine 1978 TV Stetten 00:47:08 W35 2
144 100 Farin, Winfried 1952 Schlierbach Runners 00:47:18 M60 5
145 481 Stedler, Cedric 1999 VfB Oberesslingen 00:47:22 MJU18 3
146 480 Bechtel, Jonas 1998 SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn 00:47:23 MJU18 4
147 179 Braun, Dominik 1999 Jugendfeuerwehr Dettingen/Teck 00:47:28 MJU18 5
148 415 Pejic, Robert 1970 Wernau 00:47:31 M45 30
149 224 Schäfer, Christian 1996 Team Eberspächer 00:47:31 MJU20 2
150 430 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:32 M30 13
151 534 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:47:34 M45 31
152 84 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:47:35 M45 32
153 493 Hetzinger, Ralf 1972 Sport Schwab Laufteam 00:47:36 M40 16
154 92 Reinhold, Dieter 1959 Horben Schleicher 00:47:37 M55 8
155 218 Jauernig, Peter 1979 Team Eberspächer 00:47:40 M35 15
156 288 Ehnis, Manuel 2001 LA Kernen 00:47:41 MJU16 2
157 416 Ziegler, Alexander 1974 VfB Oberesslingen 00:47:41 M40 17
158 498 Rothweiler, Heidi 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:45 W40 4
159 220 Reuß, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:47:49 M50 17
160 323 Lembke, Jakob 1991 Lembke goes weltherrschaft 00:47:51 MHKl. 28
161 304 Poehlmann, John 1995 SC Delphin Ingolstadt 00:47:53 MHKl. 29
162 426 Pickl, Max 1956 BSG Stadt Esslingen 00:47:59 M55 9
163 533 Strehblow, Steffen 1991 Winnenden 00:48:03 MHKl. 30
164 346 Razzaghi, Roozbeh 1970 Team RoSK 00:48:06 M45 33
165 104 Sauter, Dorothee 1965 LT Esslingen 00:48:10 W50 2
166 370 Tuschen, Gustav 1962 SV21 Essento 00:48:12 M50 18
167 209 Mascha, Rüdiger 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:48:13 M45 34
168 251 Wüst, Sarah 1980 Stuttgart 00:48:14 W35 3
169 539 Combe, Gerald 1977 Wernau 00:48:20 M35 16
170 150 Greco, Paolo 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:48:22 M40 18
171 98 Springer, Roland 1968 Team Balluff 00:48:23 M45 35
172 274 Kiesel, Anja 1979 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:48:25 W35 4
173 378 Bardelli, Maurizio 1960 Holzgerlingen 00:48:26 M55 10
174 424 Schilling, Rainer 1970 TV Stetten 00:48:27 M45 36
175 402 Lederer, Jürgen 1966 Remshalden 00:48:28 M45 37
176 211 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:48:29 M50 19
177 495 Ringler, Clemens 1989 Scharnhausen 00:48:31 MHKl. 31
178 201 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:48:34 M35 17
179 374 Leichsenring, Stefanie 1983 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:36 W30 1
180 483 Höninger, Jörg 1971 Kirchheim 00:48:36 M40 19
181 504 Berner, Matthias 1982 Sindelfingen 00:48:39 M30 14
182 103 Schatz, Julian 1980 Esslingen 00:48:42 M35 18
183 13 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:45 W40 5
184 270 Krüger, Katharina 1998 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:48:54 WJU18 1
185 143 Kabelitz, Andre 1967 Deizisau 00:48:54 M45 38
186 107 Beichter, Stefan 1985 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:48:55 M30 15
187 272 Fügel, Birgit 1969 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:48:56 W45 5
188 63 Malengé, Laura 1989 Team Decathlon 00:48:58 WHKl. 4
189 325 Maurer, Dieter 1959 TSV Deizisau 00:48:58 M55 11
190 160 Mauser, Uta 1983 CrossFit Esslingen 00:49:11 W30 2
191 252 Satrazanis, Grammenos 1974 Neidlingen 00:49:12 M40 20
192 303 Reißer, Susanne 1958 SV Sillenbuch 00:49:14 W55 2
193 357 Luithle, Susanne 1970 Esslingen 00:49:15 W45 6
194 190 Schlegel, Philipp 1986 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:49:15 MHKl. 32
195 281 Berndt, Simon 1987 SUV Running 00:49:16 MHKl. 33
196 478 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:19 M45 39
197 204 Steinle, Jessica 1991 Team Eberspächer 00:49:22 WHKl. 5
198 141 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:25 M45 40
199 242 Bauer, Rolf 1951 LG Filder 00:49:27 M60 6
200 151 Czaker, Andre 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:49:40 M40 21
201 479 Scheibner, Frank 1980 Stuttgart 00:49:40 M35 19
202 131 Boutin, Cédric 1989 Stuttgart 00:49:48 MHKl. 34
203 438 Häcker, Thomas 1960 CVJM HeLie 00:49:53 M55 12
204 298 Bantel, Friedemann 1974 Baltmannsweiler 00:49:53 M40 22
205 502 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:49:54 M50 20
206 12 Büyükbayrak, Behiye 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:55 W40 6
207 472 Vogt, Bastian 1995 John-F-Kennedy-Schule 00:49:58 MHKl. 35
208 317 Buontalenti, Sébastien 1977 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:01 M35 20
209 136 Zoller, Gerhard 1953 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:50:03 M60 7
210 360 Hämmerer, Heinz 1943 LT Heidenheim 00:50:07 M70 1
211 122 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:50:12 M65 1
212 111 Möck, Stefan 1960 LT Esslingen 00:50:14 M55 13
213 425 Hanrieder, Christian 1976 Leonberg 00:50:20 M35 21
214 181 Weber, Caren 1975 Be MaxiMa 00:50:24 W40 7
215 398 de Monte, Pierluigi 1957 RTC Weinstadt 00:50:28 M55 14
216 397 Stuiber, Karin 1961 RTC Weinstadt 00:50:29 W50 3
217 223 Lutz, Alina 1996 Team Eberspächer 00:50:29 WJU20 1
218 34 Hanselmann, Charly 1974 Neuhausen 00:50:30 M40 23
219 18 Hanselmann, Melanie 1978 Neuhausen 00:50:31 W35 5
220 535 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:50:32 M45 41
221 503 Jourdan, Yvonne 1985 Sindelfingen 00:50:36 W30 3
222 476 Maier, Marion 1960 Esslingen 00:50:41 W55 3
223 418 Otte, Ulrich 1955 POSEtech.eu 00:50:42 M60 8
224 336 Grau, Isabell 1964 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:50:42 W50 4
225 168 Solimando, Nazario 1986 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:50:44 MHKl. 36
226 83 Samuel, Noel 1986 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:50:45 MHKl. 37
227 109 Alber, Annette 1984 Esslingen 00:50:50 W30 4
228 414 Luz, Heidi 1974 Gärtringen 00:50:51 W40 8
229 239 Meergans, Herbert 1958 Waiblingen 00:50:56 M55 15
230 96 Jäger, Michael 1962 Horben Schleicher 00:50:59 M50 21
231 454 Driehorst, Stefan 1972 Weilheim 00:51:01 M40 24
232 367 Fuhrmann, Michael 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:02 M40 25
233 468 Ehle, Philipp 1986 Stuttgart 00:51:07 MHKl. 38
234 235 Tönjes, Stephan 1976 Kenias letzte Reserve 00:51:09 M35 22
235 475 Müller, Thomas 1973 Berkheim 00:51:13 M40 26
236 37 Oberressl, Ralf 1972 Günter Bayer Stiftung für Kinder 00:51:22 M40 27
237 257 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:51:25 M50 22
238 379 Knorpp, Kai 1998 VfB Oberesslingen 00:51:28 MJU18 6
239 192 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:51:32 M50 23
240 376 Daferner, Francisca 1986 Team Desertfrog 00:51:34 WHKl. 6
241 540 Anderle, Stefan 1968 Feuerwehr Nürtingen 00:51:35 M45 42
242 392 Rakers, Michael 1968 Team Roy Sports 00:51:37 M45 43
243 170 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:51:38 M45 44
244 137 Stieber, Adelheid 1967 für Arif 00:51:38 W45 7
245 86 Wilke, Guido 1962 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:51:39 M50 24
246 467 Freitag, Gert 1962 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:51:46 M50 25
247 391 Reif, Thomas 1967 Team Reif 00:51:47 M45 45
248 19 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Esslingen 00:51:48 M55 16
249 344 Geisel, Peter 1970 TSV Wernau Body Attack 00:51:49 M45 46
250 434 Patzig, Peter 1968 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:51 M45 47
251 222 Rüther, Josef 1984 Team Eberspächer 00:51:52 M30 16
252 108 Schlender, Yvonne 1986 Esslingen 00:51:53 WHKl. 7
253 81 Pacher, Michael 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:51:54 M45 48
254 335 Frank, Dagmar 1961 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:02 W50 5
255 340 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Deutsche Bank Esslingen 00:52:05 M75 1
256 497 Weber, Marion 1968 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:52:08 W45 8
257 266 Vogt, Winfried 1962 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:52:14 M50 26
258 506 Thimm, Björn 1977 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:15 M35 23
259 196 Schäfer, Lutz Magnus 1965 Esslingen 00:52:16 M50 27
260 116 Christian, Klaus 1961 Lichtenwald 00:52:19 M50 28
261 435 Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:20 M45 49
262 457 Hartig, Felix 1998 Team Eberspächer 00:52:23 MJU18 7
263 333 Mathis, Uta 1962 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:24 W50 6
264 231 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:52:27 M50 29
265 164 Schurr, Steffen 1966 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:52:30 M45 50
266 465 Rödel, Marco 1972 Esslingen 00:52:35 M40 28
267 507 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 TKAW Runners 00:52:47 M50 30
268 166 Wörn, Jana 1987 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:52:48 WHKl. 8
269 205 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:52:54 M50 31
270 207 Röhr, Benjamin 1983 Team Eberspächer 00:52:55 M30 17
271 291 Kiesinger, Richard 1968 Esslingen 00:52:56 M45 51
272 505 Schwarz, Rolf 1962 Ludwigsburg 00:52:58 M50 32
273 148 Gramlich, Thorsten 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:53:02 M40 29
274 490 Przystas, Wojciech 1980 Stuttgart 00:53:02 M35 24
275 127 Hupfer, Jochen 1971 All for One Steeb AG 00:53:03 M40 30
276 452 Metzger, Hans-Hermann 1961 TV Plochingen 00:53:05 M50 33
277 365 Happel, Armin 1960 Ostfildern 00:53:07 M55 17
278 39 Schimek, Kai 1977 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:53:08 M35 25
279 388 Naujoks, Philip 1999 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:53:13 MJU18 8
280 420 Rother, Hans-Joachim 1939 VfL Waiblingen 00:53:15 M75 2
281 282 Berndt, Verena 1960 SUV Running 00:53:17 W55 4
282 329 Pandorf, Gabi 1970 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:53:24 W45 9
283 401 Burkhardt, Jürgen 1960 Feuerwehr Nürtingen 00:53:26 M55 18
284 499 Witte, Roland 1965 Ostfilern 00:53:28 M50 34
285 377 Maier, Eugen 1948 Spiegelberg 00:53:29 M65 2
286 90 Baedorf, Albert 1966 SV Illingen 00:53:40 M45 52
287 216 Gorke, Marvin 2001 Team Eberspächer 00:53:44 MJU16 3
288 338 Kirsch, Günther 1957 Kuchen 00:53:46 M55 19
289 215 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:53:49 M40 31
290 449 Chumiecki, Tamasz 1973 Stuttgart 00:53:56 M40 32
291 171 Fritz, Susanne 1985 Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft 00:53:57 W30 5
292 413 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:54:00 W50 7
293 429 Yakan, Suzan 1988 Team Decathlon 00:54:02 WHKl. 9
294 89 Rakosa, Peter 1990 Team Decathlon 00:54:02 MHKl. 39
295 202 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:54:04 M45 53
296 217 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:54:09 M60 9
297 494 Crotti, Mario 1961 Schorndorf 00:54:13 M50 35
298 306 Ott, Markus 1965 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:54:17 M50 36
299 185 Schwegler, Wolfgang 1942 DJK Göppingen 00:54:22 M70 2
300 99 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:54:22 M60 10
301 68 Sahin, Özdemir 1980 ITW Buehler 00:54:31 M35 26
302 421 Ritter, Helene 1988 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:32 WHKl. 10
303 308 Schindler, Stefan 1977 Esslingen 00:54:35 M35 27
304 300 Geist, Andreas 1988 TSF Esslingen 00:54:45 MHKl. 40
305 389 Gorke, Oliver 1991 Team Eberspächer 00:54:47 MHKl. 41
306 149 Hirzel, Zjeljko 1974 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:54:49 M40 33
307 321 Kolodzie, Susanne 1963 Schönaich 00:54:50 W50 8
308 3 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:54:51 W45 10
309 390 Grohn, Ina 1951 LT TB Beinstein 00:54:58 W60 1
310 508 Polloczek, Joachim 1970 Sport Schwab Laufteam 00:54:59 M45 54
311 279 Sigel, Hans 1953 FC Deutsche Post 00:55:00 M60 11
312 312 Hellstern, Marcel 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:02 MHKl. 42
313 315 Schnabel, Melanie 1991 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:02 WHKl. 11
314 509 Bemmerl, Jürgen 1964 Elektroblitze 00:55:04 M50 37
315 78 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:55:05 M50 38
316 248 Hande, Alexander 1981 Schachverein Altbach e.V. 00:55:13 M30 18
317 233 Müller, Verena 1990 Reutlingen 00:55:23 WHKl. 12
318 431 Ihring, Leonie 1994 Denkendorf 00:55:30 WHKl. 13
319 510 Ihring, Gerhard 1957 TV Hegensbach 00:55:31 M55 20
320 154 Bingel, Susen 1969 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:55:35 W45 11
321 144 Hannak, Michael 1965 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:55:38 M50 39
322 32 Scarano, Salvatore 1972 Team Roleff 00:55:46 M40 34
323 214 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:55:50 W40 9
324 26 Hummer, Kristin 1982 Team Roleff 00:55:52 W30 6
325 27 Schüssler, Stefanie 1974 Team Roleff 00:55:53 W40 10
326 227 Bott, Petra 1972 s / Mädel 00:55:55 W40 11
327 228 Cavadini, Clausi 1968 Fürs Mädel 00:55:55 M45 55
328 129 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:55:55 M55 21
329 496 Bentzien, Holger 1966 TSV Berkheim 00:56:10 M45 56
330 118 Bluthardt, Daniela 1987 Stuttgart 00:56:13 WHKl. 14
331 115 Tonhäuser, Uwe 1982 Balingen 00:56:16 M30 19
332 538 Rudelt, Klaus 1963 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:56:18 M50 40
333 347 Riedel, Christiane 1965 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:56:18 W50 9
334 380 Nüssle, Werner 1951 Ofi Läufer 00:56:20 M60 12
335 269 Dujic, Vanja 1987 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:56:23 WHKl. 15
336 314 Schmolke-Wüst, Edeltraud 1953 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:56:38 W60 2
337 259 Eckstein, Jürgen 1954 EK Schwaikheim 00:56:46 M60 13
338 394 Thomann, Hans-Pater 1949 Esslingen 00:56:47 M65 3
339 491 Maleskat, Regina 1968 TV Hegensberg 00:56:48 W45 12
340 484 Schweitzer, Lore 1950 SV Sillenbuch 00:56:49 W65 1
341 341 Zeller, Jochen 1966 Esslingen 00:57:02 M45 57
342 330 Blackwell, Vieky 1980 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:57:15 W35 6
343 21 Schmauder, Ulrich 1971 Plochingen 00:57:15 M40 35
344 20 de Laporte, Jürgen 1960 Esslingen 00:57:17 M55 22
345 260 Molner, Hartmut 1963 Ofi Läufer 00:57:29 M50 41
346 310 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:57:38 M45 58
347 311 Eberspächer, Jürgen 1962 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:57:38 M50 42
348 52 Besson, Jacques 1950 ACCF France 00:57:39 M65 4
349 31 Calo, Giovanni 1980 Team Roleff 00:57:42 M35 28
350 385 Böhme, Nico 1973 Esslingen 00:57:46 M40 36
351 381 Riedel, Claudia 1971 TSV Wernau Body Attack 00:57:51 W40 12
352 206 Jayendra, Patel 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:57:52 M30 20
353 40 Ranscht, Andrea 1966 FK Pirmasens 00:57:54 W45 13
354 351 Vollmer, Jochen 1976 Albershausen 00:57:57 M35 29
355 91 Schimek, Johann 1952 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:58:06 M60 14
356 486 Krainick-Strobel, Uteq 1969 Esslingen 00:58:06 W45 14
357 117 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:58:08 M55 23
358 172 Lenz, Rebecca 1985 Esslingen 00:58:09 W30 7
359 319 Häcker, Christina 1986 Waiblingen 00:58:10 WHKl. 16
360 324 Niedermann, Britta 1986 Esslingen 00:58:11 WHKl. 17
361 463 Strud, Hans Jörg 1970 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:58:12 M45 59
362 363 Jecker, Nicolas 1977 Staka Esslingen 00:58:13 M35 30
363 469 Bell, Marco 1973 Villa e.V. 00:58:13 M40 37
364 423 Sautter, Larissa 1992 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:58:14 WHKl. 18
365 501 Osswald, Anja 1967 Elektroblitze 00:58:15 W45 15
366 332 Münst, Sabine 1965 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:58:16 W50 10
367 53 Lenoble, Brigitte 1959 ACCF France 00:58:18 W55 5
368 458 Weber, Sandra 1975 TSV Wernau Body Attack 00:58:18 W40 13
369 69 Müller, Markus 1971 ITW Buehler 00:58:22 M40 38
370 273 Zorn, Florian 1985 S+E cool runnings 00:58:23 M30 21
371 485 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 00:58:24 W40 14
372 537 Paredes, William 1955 Sirnau 00:58:31 M60 15
373 290 Leven, Bernd 1961 TVS Scharnhausen 00:58:32 M50 43
374 212 Kraehling, Thomas 1966 Team Eberspächer 00:58:33 M45 60
375 244 Stahl, Franka 2001 TV Hegensberg 00:58:38 WJU16 1
376 199 Spagen, Peter 1947 Ludwigsburg 00:58:46 M65 5
377 139 Stege, Nadine 1977 Günter Bayer Stiftung für Kinder 00:58:48 W35 7
378 43 Gebhart, Ingolf 1965 TSV Deizisau 00:58:52 M50 44
379 331 Süß, Maja 1969 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:59:04 W45 16
380 256 Burger, Stefan 1966 Body Attack 00:59:06 M45 61
381 193 Dräger, Anette 1965 Body Attack 00:59:06 W50 11
382 322 Kinzel, Thomas 1951 Schönaich 00:59:20 M60 16
383 299 Scharpf, Manfred 1946 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:59:24 M65 6
384 176 Koenen, Sophia Pauline 1994 Cologne Running Crew 00:59:38 WHKl. 19
385 369 Mesghena, Daniel 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:59:43 M35 31
386 64 Reimer, Michael 1988 ITW Buehler 00:59:45 MHKl. 43
387 318 Ruder, Kirsten 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:59:51 W40 15
388 55 Simon, Jean-Claude 1949 ACCF France 00:59:55 M65 7
389 473 Richter, Josephine 1991 Stuttgart 01:00:09 WHKl. 20
390 283 Berndt, Ulrich 1959 SUV Running 01:00:16 M55 24
391 54 Lenoble, Philippe 1959 ACCF France 01:00:23 M55 25
392 339 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 01:00:36 M55 26
393 101 Bialuschewski, Christa 1954 TSV Altena 01:00:38 W60 3
394 232 Morgenstern, Samantha 1990 digades Racing Team 01:00:43 WHKl. 21
395 200 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:00:46 M65 8
396 241 Rau, Uwe 1965 Reichenbach 01:01:06 M50 45
397 188 Kronberger, Kim 1989 Wernau 01:01:09 WHKl. 22
398 355 Kurrle, Sabrina 1988 Esslingen 01:01:10 WHKl. 23
399 433 Krämer, Ulrich 1964 Stuttgart 01:01:18 M50 46
400 73 Mauser, Kurt 1945 TV Hegensberg 01:01:32 M70 3
401 264 Hein, Ingrid 1947 LT Esslingen 01:02:14 W65 2
402 50 Lannefranque, Patrick 1952 ACCF France 01:02:28 M60 17
403 169 Treffinger, Ursula 1970 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 01:02:35 W45 17
404 450 Salen, Christian 1960 TV Hegensberg 01:02:46 M55 27
405 512 Swoboda, Nathalie 1997 Esslingen 01:03:27 WJU20 2
406 422 Grubert, Egon 1934 LG Filder 01:03:28 M80 1
407 110 Scherer, Petra 1959 Gärtringen 01:04:07 W55 6
408 466 Deuschle-Ilzöfer, Claudia 1966 Team Lebenslauf 01:04:10 W45 18
409 395 Thomann, Mari 1984 Esslingen 01:04:21 M30 22
410 372 Galm, Kurt 1941 LT Esslingen 01:04:23 M70 4
411 446 Braun, Julius 2000 Fellbach 01:04:25 MJU16 4
412 265 Kroll von Balduin, Armin 1941 LT Esslingen 01:04:37 M70 5
413 448 Adelhelm, Katrin 1980 Backnang 01:04:38 W35 8
414 445 Kurz, Conelia 1967 Esslingen 01:04:42 W45 19
415 447 Lange, Sebastian 1965 Esslingen 01:04:43 M50 47
416 334 Fallscheer, Johanna 1994 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:05:20 WHKl. 24
417 38 Fallscheer, Frieder 1963 Esslingen 01:05:20 M50 48
418 119 Rothenbacher, Carmen 1968 Baltmannsweiler 01:05:35 W45 20
419 489 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 01:05:48 M30 23
420 275 Gröber-Jung, Corinna 1985 Esslingen 01:05:56 W30 8
421 373 Albrecht, Thora 1947 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:06:18 W65 3
422 57 Sontheimer, Ingrid 1957 ACCF France 01:06:45 W55 7
423 56 Recoquillay, Michel 1953 ACCF France 01:06:47 M60 18
424 67 Pascher, Matthias 1987 ITW Buehler 01:07:31 MHKl. 44
425 80 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:07:32 M45 62
426 85 Bittmann, Walter 1930 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:07:36 M85 1
427 5 Wüst, Horst 1936 Kornwestheim 01:07:37 M75 3
428 49 Tassart, Bernard 1931 ACCF France 01:07:51 M80 2
429 51 Vincent, Robert 1947 ACCF France 01:07:52 M65 9
430 65 Klenk, Mats 1989 ITW Buehler 01:08:43 MHKl. 45
431 487 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm (Schach) 01:08:49 M70 6
432 353 Vollmer, Karlheinz 1951 Göppingen 01:09:47 M60 19
433 460 Doherr, Karin 1951 Süßen 01:10:39 W60 4
434 102 Rayher, Ines Astrid 1963 TSV Denkendorf 01:11:18 W50 12
435 6 Haidle, Hans 1944 TV Stetten 01:13:33 M70 7
436 142 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 BW-Bank Esslingen 01:14:18 W60 5
437 531 Deligiannidou, Christina 1984 Erankfurt 01:14:21 W30 9
438 106 Miller-Rostek, Petra 1968 Esslingen 01:15:09 W45 21
439 155 Pabst, Gitta 1986 München 01:16:07 WHKl. 25
440 361 Wiedenmann, Hannelore 1957 LT Altburg 01:16:20 W55 8
441 362 Wiedenmann, Walter 1947 LT Altburg 01:16:21 M65 10
442 287 Stapf, Jürgen Olaf 1954 EK Schwaikheim 01:18:10 M60 20
443 313 Kiesel, Ulrike 1970 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:18:16 W45 22
444 459 Oestreich-Nägele, Karin 1962 Activo 01:22:28 W50 13
445 383 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:24:52 M65 11
446 71 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:26:16 M75 4
447 326 Stiliadou, Sharon-Naemi 1999 Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium 01:27:04 WJU18 2
448 320 Künzle, Larissa 1996 Weil der Stadt 01:27:05 WJU20 3
449 327 Stiliadou, Lavinia Laila 1998 Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium 01:29:40 WJU18 3
450 343 Sienel, Jessica 1997 Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium 01:29:41 WJU20 4
451 292 Schiler, Rolf 1933 Fellbach 01:41:23 M80 3