36. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf Teamwertung Männer • am 27. September 2015

2015_Teamwertung Maenner.pdf (337,6 KiB)

Rg. Verein MaNr. Name, Vorname Jg. L-Zeit Ma-Zeit
             
1 TV Zell 37 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 00:31:47 01:43:35
      Pöndl, Moritz 1988 00:35:36  
      Frank, Martin 1986 00:36:12  
2 Turnerschaft Esslingen 33 Jongmans, Martin 1965 00:36:26 01:52:42
      Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 00:37:36  
      Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 00:38:40  
3 Heart & Sole 6 Pöhnl, Tobias 1988 00:37:34 01:54:52
      Traoré, Sékou 1984 00:38:11  
      Steffen, Simon 1985 00:39:07  
4 Nonplusultra Esslingen 15 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 00:36:22 01:55:22
      Andresen, Patrick 1993 00:37:28  
      Neumann, Christian 1985 00:41:32  
5 LG Filder 12 Maidel, Michael 1978 00:39:36 01:59:58
      Weidner, Ingo 1968 00:39:48  
      Lippold, Günther 1953 00:40:34  
6 Team Lebenslauf 28 Siegel, Frank 1972 00:39:05 02:00:49
      Kögler, Jochen 1974 00:39:18  
      Stümpflen, Marc Oliver 1970 00:42:26  
7 Nonplusultra Esslingen 16 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 00:41:51 02:06:03
      Becker, Siegfried 1962 00:41:52  
      Holzapfel, Oliver 1970 00:42:20  
8 SG Stern Stuttgart 19 Welser, Michael 1990 00:38:02 02:10:14
      Tandler, Michael 1980 00:40:26  
      Freitag, Gert 1962 00:51:46  
9 Team Eberspächer 21 Scholer, Tim 1981 00:41:32 02:13:03
      Pommerer, Michael 1973 00:44:33  
      Nagl, Marcus 1988 00:46:58  
10 Team Lebenslauf 29 Sohn, Achim 1964 00:43:22 02:13:58
      Pflüger, Martin 1971 00:43:59  
      Schühlein, Frank 1976 00:46:37  
11 Nonplusultra Esslingen 17 Grau, Andreas 1982 00:43:06 02:16:14
      Kissel, Jens 1984 00:43:07  
      Buontalenti, Sébastien 1977 00:50:01  
             
             
12 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 9 Christel, Uwe 1967 00:45:04 02:16:50
      Jung, Marcus 1969 00:45:12  
      Funk, Patrick 1971 00:46:34  
13 Feuerwehr Esslingen 5 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 00:42:26 02:17:40
      Menzel, Jörg 1979 00:46:19  
      Beichter, Stefan 1985 00:48:55  
14 LG Filder 13 Burghoff, Thomas 1974 00:43:15 02:17:43
      Scholz, Volker 1969 00:45:01  
      Bauer, Rolf 1951 00:49:27  
15 BSG Festo Esslingen 3 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 00:45:22 02:18:41
      Völkl, Martin 1972 00:45:44  
      Hirth, Oliver 1967 00:47:35  
16 Turnerschaft Esslingen 34 Henrich, Winfried 1957 00:43:19 02:19:15
      Schwarz, Dominik 1989 00:45:44  
      Gangi, Salvatore 1950 00:50:12  
17 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 11 Scholze, Kai 1975 00:44:12 02:22:56
      Müller, Stephan 1976 00:46:30  
      Vogt, Winfried 1962 00:52:14  
18 Team Eberspächer 22 Schäfer, Christian 1996 00:47:31 02:23:00
      Jauernig, Peter 1979 00:47:40  
      Reuß, Michael 1961 00:47:49  
19 Sport Schwab Laufteam 20 Walker, Sergej 1987 00:41:05 02:23:40
      Hetzinger, Ralf 1972 00:47:36  
      Polloczek, Joachim 1970 00:54:59  
20 Post Esslingen 18 Tandler, Michael 1984 00:39:55 02:24:11
      Lang, Werner 1965 00:49:54  
      Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 00:54:22  
21 Horben Schleicher 7 Klein, Martin 1967 00:46:38 02:25:14
      Reinhold, Dieter 1959 00:47:37  
      Jäger, Michael 1962 00:50:59  
22 Team Eberspächer 23 Mascha, Rüdiger 1970 00:48:13 02:25:16
      Hartig, Werner 1961 00:48:29  
      Kordic, Stefan 1980 00:48:34  
23 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 32 Hösl, Maximilian 1984 00:46:14 02:26:13
      Schlegel, Philipp 1986 00:49:15  
      Solimando, Nazario 1986 00:50:44  
24 VfB Oberesslingen 38 Stedler, Cedric 1999 00:47:22 02:26:31
      Ziegler, Alexander 1974 00:47:41  
      Knorpp, Kai 1998 00:51:28  
25 Team Lebenslauf 30 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 00:49:19 02:29:46
      Buchmann, Andreas 1967 00:49:25  
      Fuhrmann, Michael 1974 00:51:02  
26 TV Hegensberg 36 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 00:42:59 02:30:24
      Hauser, Henning 1971 00:45:53  
      Mauser, Kurt 1945 01:01:32  
27 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 10 Greco, Paolo 1975 00:48:22 02:31:04
      Czaker, Andre 1975 00:49:40  
      Gramlich, Thorsten 1975 00:53:02  
             
             
28 Team Lebenslauf 31 Patzig, Peter 1968 00:51:51 02:36:26
      Thimm, Björn 1977 00:52:15  
      Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 00:52:20  
29 BSG Festo Esslingen 4 Samuel, Noel 1986 00:50:45 02:36:56
      Pacher, Michael 1969 00:51:54  
      Ott, Markus 1965 00:54:17  
30 Team Eberspächer 24 Rüther, Josef 1984 00:51:52 02:37:09
      Hartig, Felix 1998 00:52:23  
      Gorke, Peter 1961 00:52:54  
31 Volksbank Esslingen eG 39 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 00:47:32 02:40:12
      Hellstern, Marcel 1989 00:55:02  
      Bitzer, Steffen 1968 00:57:38  
32 Team Eberspächer 25 Röhr, Benjamin 1983 00:52:55 02:40:28
      Gorke, Marvin 2001 00:53:44  
      Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 00:53:49  
33 Team Eberspächer 26 Schenk, Ralph 1970 00:54:04 02:43:00
      Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 00:54:09  
      Gorke, Oliver 1991 00:54:47  
34 ITW Buehler 8 Sahin, Özdemir 1980 00:54:31 02:52:38
      Müller, Markus 1971 00:58:22  
      Reimer, Michael 1988 00:59:45  
35 Team Eberspächer 27 Jayendra, Patel 1981 00:57:52 02:56:08
      Kraehling, Thomas 1966 00:58:33  
      Mesghena, Daniel 1980 00:59:43  
36 ACCF France 1 Besson, Jacques 1950 00:57:39 02:57:57
      Simon, Jean-Claude 1949 00:59:55  
      Lenoble, Philippe 1959 01:00:23  
37 LT Esslingen 14 Möck, Stefan 1960 00:50:14 02:59:14
      Galm, Kurt 1941 01:04:23  
      Kroll von Balduin, Armin 1941 01:04:37  
38 Turnerschaft Esslingen 35 Naujoks, Philip 1999 00:53:13 03:00:13
      Scharpf, Manfred 1946 00:59:24  
      Bittmann, Walter 1930 01:07:36  
39 ACCF France 2 Lannefranque, Patrick 1952 01:02:28 03:17:06
      Recoquillay, Michel 1953 01:06:47  
      Tassart, Bernard 1931 01:07:51