37. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf • am 25. September 2016

2016_Schurwaldlauf.pdf (255,6 KiB)

(392 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 176 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:34:04 M30 1
2 291 Al Ahmad, Hazim 1993 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:34:30 MHKl. 1
3 433 Oswald, Kevin 1990 LG Steinlach 00:34:53 MHKl. 2
4 206 Stoev, Stanislav 1974 Running4Kids.de 00:35:01 M40 1
5 2 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:35:07 MHKl. 3
6 309 Collerone, Alessandro 1976 Sparda Team Reberghausn. 00:36:18 M40 2
7 459 Deininger, Reiner 1973 Team Deininger 00:36:39 M40 3
8 264 Müller, Ralph 1970 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:36:43 M45 1
9 6 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:36:47 M50 1
10 92 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:03 M30 2
11 20 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:07 M40 4
12 177 Pöndl, Moritz 1988 TV Zell 00:37:31 MHKl. 4
13 203 Rheker, Jan 1990 Esslingen 00:37:38 MHKl. 5
14 426 Tandler, Michael 1984 Post Esslingen 00:37:38 M30 3
15 140 Kissel, Jens 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:40 M30 4
16 234 Maidel, Michael 1978 LG Filder 00:38:01 M35 1
17 146 Siegel, Frank 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:38:05 M40 5
18 453 Teshler, Lev 1999 CVJM Esslingen 00:38:13 MJU18 1
19 429 Hefele, Dietmar 1979 Bauhaus Essingen 00:38:19 M35 2
20 418 Treite, Rafael 1970 ES-TV.DE 00:38:41 M45 2
21 123 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Team Seniorensportler 00:38:55 M45 3
22 14 Traore, Cheick 1984 Heart & Sole 00:38:55 M30 5
23 86 Vallat, Jeremy 1988 Team Decathlon 00:39:06 MHKl. 6
24 1 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:10 W45 1
25 261 Morgenstern, Stephan 1991 digades Racing Team 00:39:12 MHKl. 7
26 4 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:19 M55 1
27 278 Jauss, Oliver 1969 Aichwald 00:39:26 M45 4
28 19 Braun, Ralf 1969 Team Seniorensportler 00:39:30 M45 5
29 389 Biesinger, Jürgen 1959 Stuttgarter Kickers 00:39:44 M55 2
30 394 Elser, Friedrich 1968 CVJM Gomaringen 00:39:52 M45 6
31 445 Murphy, Michelle 1969 Stuttgart 00:39:53 M45 7
32 208 Peters, Joel 2001 RSC Radsportclub Plochingen 00:39:57 MJU16 1
33 413 Hoffmann, Lukas 1977 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:58 M35 3
34 430 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:19 M40 6
35 271 Menter, Markus 1966 TF Feuerbach 00:40:23 M50 2
36 376 Müller, Wolfgang 1968 TG Ebingen 00:40:31 M45 8
37 11 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:46 M50 3
38 425 Hahn, Marco 1998 Aichwald 00:41:22 MJU20 1
39 311 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:41:29 MJU20 2
40 442 Göttfert, Matthias 1982 Esslingen 00:41:31 M30 6
41 452 Haug, Alfred 1965 Heart & Sole 00:41:36 M50 4
42 122 Ritter, Andreas 1983 VfB Bösingen 00:41:37 M30 7
43 421 Röhm, Heiko 1981 Stetten im Remstal 00:41:41 M35 4
44 212 Pesch, Bernhard 1968 TSV Wolfschlugen 00:41:44 M45 9
45 263 Diener, Sven 1972 Team Seniorensportler 00:41:50 M40 7
46 10 Lippold, Günther 1953 LG Filder 00:41:56 M60 1
47 298 Riehs, Thomas 1965 Handball Denkendorf 00:41:58 M50 5
48 215 Schulze, Frank 1978 Esslingen 00:41:59 M35 5
49 93 Corriger, William 1986 TF Feuerbach Pace Team 00:42:07 M30 8
50 211 Pesch, Florian 2000 Tria Echterdingen 00:42:10 MJU18 2
51 352 Binder, Karoline 1992 LG Filder 00:42:13 WHKl. 1
52 132 Mueller, Axel 1975 Team Decathlon 00:42:17 M40 8
53 346 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:18 M55 3
54 178 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 Team Seniorensportler 00:42:18 M50 6
55 353 Bock, Achim 1967 Denkendorf 00:42:25 M45 10
56 270 Zwicker, Thomas 1961 LT Illingen 00:42:31 M55 4
57 301 Trick, Karsten 1968 Stuttgart 00:42:43 M45 11
58 181 Burger, Sebastian 1987 München 00:42:49 MHKl. 8
59 205 Aleker, Johannes 1988 München 00:42:50 MHKl. 9
60 324 Seegis, Niko 1998 CVJM HeLie 00:42:50 MJU20 3
61 58 Chipot, Olivier 1983 Team Decathlon 00:42:51 M30 9
62 292 Reischl, Thomas 1974 Heart & Sole 00:42:57 M40 9
63 379 Putc, Luke 1981 Stuttgart 00:43:05 M35 6
64 441 Zwiessler, Oliver 1986 Tria Echterdingen 00:43:10 M30 10
65 201 Siegle, Immanuel 1964 Großerlacher Opa 00:43:19 M50 7
66 126 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:43:28 M35 7
67 182 Hamaleser, Bernd 1959 Winnenden 00:43:32 M55 5
68 448 Wendel, Thomas 1964 Fellbach 00:43:46 M50 8
69 5 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:43:49 M65 1
70 237 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:43:51 W45 2
71 188 Postler, Ralf 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:44:00 M35 8
72 415 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:06 M30 11
73 214 Bohnacker, Matthias 1970 Esslingen 00:44:10 M45 12
74 360 Grau, Guido 1965 BSG DITF 00:44:13 M50 9
75 209 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonische Bezirksstelle Esslingen 00:44:20 M60 2
76 372 Schatz, Julian 1980 Esslingen 00:44:21 M35 9
77 144 Lesny, Martin 1965 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:44:26 M50 10
78 325 Kübler, Leonard 2002 Esslingen 00:44:40 MJU16 2
79 283 Manet, Sven 1982 Rutesheim 00:44:44 M30 12
80 397 Kühn, Simon 1982 Ostfildern 00:44:47 M30 13
81 12 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSV Esslingen 00:44:48 MHKl. 10
82 120 Primas, Barbara 1965 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:44:49 W50 1
83 436 Pejic, Robert 1970 Wernau 00:44:52 M45 13
84 207 Peters, Ruben 1973 RSC Radsportclub Plochingen 00:44:57 M40 10
85 127 Scholze, Kai 1975 KSK Esslingen Nürtingen 00:44:57 M40 11
86 434 Strobel, Martin 1967 Baltmannsweiler 00:45:03 M45 14
87 320 Bechtel, Jonas 1998 SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn 00:45:04 MJU20 4
88 424 Bachmann, Christian 1998 Esslingen 00:45:09 MJU20 5
89 13 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:45:20 M55 6
90 319 Henrich, Winfried 1957 LG Esslingen 00:45:23 M55 7
91 97 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:24 M35 10
92 94 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:28 M45 15
93 85 Entenmann, Klaus 1968 Weinstadt 00:45:30 M45 16
94 64 Huber, Stephan 1980 Team WTC 00:45:32 M35 11
95 189 Rabeneick, Hans-Ulrich 1956 Team EBI 00:45:34 M60 3
96 440 Hartig, Felix 1998 Team Eberspächer 00:45:41 MJU20 6
97 59 Knecht, Sven 1981 Reutlingen 00:45:43 M35 12
98 454 Liebe, Christoph 1999 Esslingen 00:45:57 MJU18 3
99 416 Schwerdtner, Alfred 1958 CVJM Esslingen 00:46:10 M55 8
100 116 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:46:16 M30 14
101 191 Schlegel, Philipp 1986 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:46:18 M30 15
102 223 Paeffgen, Marcus 1965 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:46:21 M50 11
103 174 Giebler, Gerhard 1953 TSV Heumaden 00:46:25 M60 4
104 314 Luik, Roland 1954 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:46:29 M60 5
105 294 Schulze, Manuela 1976 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:46:43 W40 1
106 55 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 CVJM HeLie 00:46:46 M50 12
107 409 Kramer, Uwe 1959 Heart & Sole 00:46:48 M55 9
108 159 Kiesel, Anja 1979 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:46:50 W35 1
109 73 Riedel, Dr. Martin K. 1970 Esslingen 00:46:52 M45 17
110 350 Bredemeyer, Frank 1969 Gerlingen 00:46:58 M45 18
111 450 Kölle-Reinhardt, Anja 1980 Heart & Sole 00:47:04 W35 2
112 371 Mongiovi, Leonardo 1986 Team Balluff 00:47:14 M30 16
113 458 Reutter, Markus 1966 Wernau 00:47:16 M50 13
114 117 Ringler, Clemens 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:19 MHKl. 11
115 161 Sproll, Markus 1973 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:47:27 M40 12
116 169 Winkler, Roland 1961 Köngen 00:47:27 M55 10
117 21 Genzer, Andreas 1972 Esslingen 00:47:28 M40 13
118 142 Hauser, Henning 1971 Team Seniorensportler 00:47:36 M45 19
119 3 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:47:37 W55 1
120 341 Schöllkopf, Albrecht 1962 TV Zell 00:47:43 M50 14
121 245 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:47:46 M35 13
122 35 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:48 M45 20
123 447 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule ES 00:47:48 M45 21
124 312 Tihanyi, Michael 1958 TSV Berkheim 00:48:00 M55 11
125 307 Übele, Alexander 1995 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:48:05 MHKl. 12
126 250 Panterott, Thomas 1989 Team Eberspächer 00:48:11 MHKl. 13
127 422 Conzelmann, Uwe 1964 Esslingen 00:48:12 M50 15
128 327 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Oberesslingen 00:48:14 M50 16
129 152 Henning, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:16 W45 3
130 282 Wochner, Katrin 1986 Stuttgart 00:48:18 W30 1
131 399 Grüssinger, Hannes 1983 Team Mainz 00:48:19 M30 17
132 347 Ruof, Ludwig 1959 TSV Berkheim 00:48:19 M55 12
133 329 Naujoks, Philip 1999 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:48:19 MJU18 4
134 185 Hauser, Gunther 1963 LT Winterbach 00:48:28 M50 17
135 386 Piltz, Engelbert 1955 Birkenfeld 00:48:31 M60 6
136 200 Nothdurft, Götz 1967 LT Degerloch 00:48:32 M45 22
137 141 Krainz, Christin 1989 TV Nellingen 00:48:35 WHKl. 2
138 118 Müller, Markus 1968 RKV Denkendorf 00:48:37 M45 23
139 257 Mascha, Rüdiger 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:48:39 M45 24
140 81 Plo-Diaz, Francisco 1971 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:48:41 M45 25
141 315 Kübler, Ralf 1970 www.mein-filzkorb.de 00:48:44 M45 26
142 213 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:48:45 M45 27
143 95 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:48:46 M45 28
144 202 Bardelli, Maurizio 1960 Holzgerlingen 00:48:51 M55 13
145 40 Landi, Marco 1970 RSC Radsportclub Plochingen 00:48:56 M45 29
146 175 Kirchner, Geronimo 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:48:59 MJU16 3
147 134 Beichter, Stefan 1985 Esslingen 00:49:00 M30 18
148 318 Hein, Andrea 1970 Georgii Gymnasium 00:49:01 W45 4
149 240 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:49:01 M55 14
150 300 Schmidt, Marco 1972 Wendlingen 00:49:03 M40 14
151 316 Postler, Annika 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:06 W35 3
152 457 Mongiovi, Amadeo 1990 Team Balluff 00:49:07 MHKl. 14
153 427 Föll, Nicole 1983 Kleinaspach 00:49:08 W30 2
154 266 Teichmann, Armin 1968 automatek GmbH 00:49:11 M45 30
155 349 Knorpp, Kai 1998 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 00:49:16 MJU20 7
156 253 Böhmer, Alina 1993 Team Eberspächer 00:49:20 WHKl. 3
157 267 Kordian, Susanne 1980 Ostfildern 00:49:21 W35 4
158 395 Kamm, Andreas 1983 Esslingen 00:49:24 M30 19
159 432 Bauer, Rolf 1951 LG Filder 00:49:24 M65 2
160 171 Späth, Markus 1963 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:29 M50 18
161 56 Malenge, Laura 1989 Team Decathlon 00:49:33 WHKl. 4
162 249 Müller, Joachim 1977 Team Eberspächer 00:49:35 M35 14
163 98 Razzaghi, Roozbeh 1970 Stuttgart 00:49:39 M45 31
164 195 Blumenstock, Eberhard 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:49:40 M60 7
165 392 Rochau, Janine 1991 Uni Hohenheim 00:49:40 WHKl. 5
166 388 Wagner, Wolfgang 1961 Ostfildern 00:49:41 M55 15
167 449 Ürek, Halil 1967 Wendlingen 00:49:45 M45 32
168 402 Elser, Dorothea 1968 Gomaringen 00:49:46 W45 5
169 299 Häcker, Thomas 1960 CVJM HeLie 00:49:47 M55 16
170 158 Kiesinger, Richard 1968 Esslingen 00:49:54 M45 33
171 439 Lederer, Jürgen 1966 Remshalden 00:50:07 M50 19
172 423 Bantel, Friedemann 1974 Posaunenchor Hohengehren 00:50:08 M40 15
173 196 Boutin, Cedric 1989 Stuttgart 00:50:09 MHKl. 15
174 63 Kniesel, Miriam 1977 Esslingen 00:50:10 W35 5
175 431 Hägele, Steffen 1967 Esslingen 00:50:10 M45 34
176 23 Stöhr, Alexander 1977 Wolfschlugen 00:50:11 M35 15
177 296 Seegis, Claus 1968 CVJM HeLie 00:50:20 M45 35
178 268 Eichhorn, Arne 1967 Daimler AG Mettingen 00:50:21 M45 36
179 285 Karker, Simon 1994 Esslingen 00:50:25 MHKl. 16
180 297 Paszkowski, Piotr 1979 Esslingen 00:50:33 M35 16
181 275 Thimm, Bjoern 1977 Team Lebenslauf 00:50:37 M35 17
182 259 Reuss, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:50:37 M55 17
183 48 Müller, Samuel 1991 Esslingen 00:50:45 MHKl. 17
184 124 Henze, Ellinor 2003 Schelztor Gymnasium 00:50:48 WJU14 1
185 326 Spenrath, Felix 1981 Stuttgart 00:50:53 M35 18
186 53 Gramlich, Silke 1977 Team Fast Ladies 00:50:55 W35 6
187 231 Yildirim, Yusuf 1969 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:50:58 M45 37
188 54 Kaufer, Anja 1974 Team Fast Ladies 00:51:00 W40 2
189 210 Dexheimer, Stefan 1981 Team Dex 00:51:01 M35 19
190 52 Wobst, Patricia 1971 Team Fast Ladies 00:51:01 W45 6
191 230 Dölz, Hans-Martin 1949 Gazelle Pforzheim / Königsbach 00:51:05 M65 3
192 361 Horn, Matthias 1992 Wernau 00:51:07 MHKl. 18
193 68 Mayer, Rudolf 1960 ITW Buehler Esslingen 00:51:10 M55 18
194 204 Pfisterer, Wolfgang 1973 KSK Esslingen Nürtingen 00:51:12 M40 16
195 102 Spiegel, Volker 1969 Esslingen 00:51:13 M45 38
196 157 Vetter, Simone 1972 Team Fast Ladies 00:51:13 W40 3
197 192 Hösl, Maximilian 1984 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:51:14 M30 20
198 408 Hosseyni, Nasser 1981 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:51:16 M35 20
199 373 Reuter, Heiko 1970 Esslingen 00:51:19 M45 39
200 410 Hartmann, Philipp 2005 Esslingen 00:51:21 MJU14 1
201 411 Hartmann, Jens 1971 Esslingen 00:51:22 M45 40
202 377 Weber, Marion 1968 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:51:25 W45 7
203 183 Spierling, Ralf 1969 Esslingen 00:51:27 M45 41
204 375 Schindler, Stefan 1977 Esslingen 00:51:32 M35 21
205 420 Seifriz-Geiger, Bernd 1965 Schalke 04 00:51:37 M50 20
206 351 Springer, Roland 1968 Team Balluff 00:51:40 M45 42
207 236 Alt, Gerhard 1941 SC Plüderhausen 00:51:45 M75 1
208 91 Braun, Sammy 1991 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:51:46 MHKl. 19
209 295 Stippak, Jürgen 1964 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:51:46 M50 21
210 407 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:51:47 M50 22
211 323 Cerven, Jochen 1968 Deizisau 00:51:52 M45 43
212 135 Schlender, Yvonne 1986 Esslingen 00:51:57 W30 3
213 221 Sobeck, Gislinde 1964 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:51:59 W50 2
214 308 Zeccarias, Mehreteab 1989 Esslingen 00:52:00 MHKl. 20
215 50 Pless, Isabelle 1968 Baltmannsweiler 00:52:01 W45 8
216 154 Merx, Mareike 1980 München 00:52:01 W35 7
217 248 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:52:05 M40 17
218 255 Ziller, Carl 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:52:10 M45 44
219 256 Troester, Christian 1984 Team Eberspächer 00:52:11 M30 21
220 149 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:52:12 M50 23
221 463 Kipp, Daniel 1987 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:52:18 MHKl. 21
222 462 Kipp, Fabian 1985 Esslingen 00:52:18 M30 22
223 80 Eiler, Thomas 1963 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:52:19 M50 24
224 179 Stahl, Franka 2001 TV Hegensberg 00:52:19 WJU16 1
225 229 Herz, Peter 1961 LC Duisburg 00:52:30 M55 19
226 39 Peters, Pascal 1979 Deizisau 00:52:33 M35 22
227 288 Weller, Luise 1992 In Shape 00:52:35 WHKl. 6
228 71 Schneider, Sebastian 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:39 M40 18
229 137 Alles, Stefan 1960 TV Plochingen 00:52:39 M55 20
230 219 Bennewitz, Malea 2004 THG Esslingen 00:52:40 WJU14 2
231 272 Satrazanis, Grammenos 1974 Neidlingen 00:52:47 M40 19
232 218 Bennewitz, Michael 1975 Aichwald 00:52:50 M40 20
233 437 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:52:52 M55 21
234 390 Göpfert, Tillmann 1969 Team Seniorensportler 00:52:58 M45 45
235 89 Mathis, Uta 1962 In Shape 00:52:59 W50 3
236 9 Hermann, Volker 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:53:04 M65 4
237 226 Weidmann, Thomas 1976 Kernen 00:53:06 M40 21
238 391 Berberich, Gerd 1977 Stuttgart 00:53:06 M35 23
239 400 Schuster, Michael 1967 Wernauer Sportfreunde 00:53:09 M45 46
240 24 Hentschel, Marco 1974 Phoenix Contact 00:53:16 M40 22
241 190 Schlegel, Peter 1956 Esslingen 00:53:19 M60 8
242 455 Schäfer, Bernd 1986 CVJM Sulzgries 00:53:21 M30 23
243 82 Rühle, Markus 1971 Krummhardter Dorflädle 00:53:22 M45 47
244 251 Gorke, Marvin 2001 Team Eberspächer 00:53:25 MJU16 4
245 443 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:53:27 M50 25
246 150 Metzger, H. 1961 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:53:29 M55 22
247 49 Bogner, Thomas 1972 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:53:32 M40 23
248 354 Günther, Heidi 1958 Lauftreff Baltmannsweiler 00:53:32 W55 2
249 348 Schankula, Arthur 1965 Wernau 00:53:42 M50 26
250 170 Weiner, Andreas 1960 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:53:47 M55 23
251 290 Al Morhej, Mohamad 1994 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:53:49 MHKl. 22
252 156 Kren, Martina 1975 Team Fast Ladies 00:53:50 W40 4
253 460 Godon, Gerd 1965 Esslingen 00:53:51 M50 27
254 310 Werner, Andreas 1961 BCI 00:53:52 M55 24
255 293 Osman, Maher 1997 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:54:02 MJU20 8
256 368 Ströhle, Anne 1999 ev. Kirchengem. OberES 00:54:03 WJU18 1
257 90 Mathis, Pierre 1961 In Shape 00:54:09 M55 25
258 465 Kipp, Helmut 1957 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:54:12 M55 26
259 198 Borejko, Monika 1980 Stuttgart 00:54:12 W35 8
260 32 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Esslingen 00:54:14 M55 27
261 464 Pticar, Bojan 1962 TSV Riederich 00:54:17 M50 28
262 306 Zuriki, Mohammad Moajad 1989 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:54:19 MHKl. 23
263 168 Wörn, Jana 1987 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:54:19 WHKl. 7
264 419 Kobs, Frank 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:21 M45 48
265 370 Brenzinger, Frank 1961 Denkendorf 00:54:27 M55 28
266 435 Grund, Markus 1980 Meizen-Runner 00:54:28 M35 24
267 244 Schenk, Ralf 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:54:30 M45 49
268 136 Feldmaier, Sarah 1992 Denkendorf 00:54:32 WHKl. 8
269 330 Ott, Markus 1965 TC Esslingen 00:54:36 M50 29
270 84 Szikszai, Dorina 1985 Team Decathlon 00:54:37 W30 4
271 363 Scheepers, Anja 1976 Lauftreff Baltmannsweiler 00:54:50 W40 5
272 461 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:54:51 M55 29
273 194 Brötz, Stefan 1963 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:54:57 M50 30
274 74 Baedorf, Albert 1966 SV Illingen 00:54:59 M50 31
275 438 Alber, Annette 1984 Esslingen 00:55:06 W30 5
276 317 Von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:55:09 M50 32
277 112 Schaaf, Markus 1972 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:13 M40 24
278 225 Claus, Marcus 1970 Neuhausen 00:55:18 M45 50
279 44 Borgongino, Isabell 1965 Deutsche Post Esslingen 00:55:22 W50 4
280 340 Eckstein, Jürgen 1954 EK Schwaikheim 00:55:23 M60 9
281 374 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:55:26 M45 51
282 83 Tonhäuser, Uwe 1982 Balingen 00:55:35 M30 24
283 128 Dujic, Vanja 1987 KSK Esslingen Nürtingen 00:55:40 WHKl. 9
284 362 Jost, Daniela 1979 Lauftreff Baltmannsweiler 00:55:42 W35 9
285 398 Honer, Frank 1972 Speed Team Stuttgart 00:55:49 M40 25
286 107 Pacher, Michael 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:55:51 M45 52
287 367 Ströhle, Hansjörg 1967 ev. Kirchengem. OberES 00:55:59 M45 53
288 42 Muscogiuri, Daniele 1970 Bosch W407625 runners 00:56:01 M45 54
289 43 Bucar, Robert 1978 Bosch W407625 runners 00:56:02 M35 25
290 45 Markworth, Thomas 1969 Bosch W407625 runners 00:56:02 M45 55
291 172 Bingel, Susen 1969 Klinikum Esslingen GmbH 00:56:04 W45 9
292 217 Linge, Ulrike 1976 Esslingen 00:56:05 W40 6
293 216 Fuchs, Christoph 1971 Esslingen 00:56:06 M45 56
294 238 Karnatz, Robin 1968 Team Fast Ladies 00:56:14 W45 10
295 222 Deger, Irina 1986 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:56:20 W30 6
296 406 Griff, Annamaria 1990 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:56:22 WHKl. 10
297 412 Bock, Adam 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:56:23 M30 25
298 227 Kissling, Karen 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:56:25 W45 11
299 403 Petri, Edda 1972 Lauftreff Baltmannsweiler 00:56:29 W40 7
300 265 Billep, Jürgen 1970 Esslingen 00:56:35 M45 57
301 276 Muffler, Hubert 1957 LG Orsingen 00:56:35 M55 30
302 252 Bucur, Emilia-Maria 1987 Team Eberspächer 00:56:38 WHKl. 11
303 258 Tameling, Jochen 1965 Team Eberspächer 00:56:39 M50 33
304 313 Appelt, Julia 1993 In Shape 00:56:43 WHKl. 12
305 41 Thimm, Jenny 1979 Team Lebenslauf 00:56:59 W35 10
306 101 Bialuschewski, Christa 1954 TSV Altena 00:57:05 W60 1
307 151 Jegler, Bruno 1963 Santa Monica Track Club 00:57:11 M50 34
308 357 Seibert, Karin 1962 LT Auenwald eV 00:57:16 W50 5
309 358 Pittelkow, Norbert 1965 LT Auenwald eV 00:57:16 M50 35
310 279 Böhme, Nico 1973 Esslingen 00:57:26 M40 26
311 364 Trost, Silke 1969 Stuttgart 00:57:30 W45 12
312 16 Spagen, Peter 1947 Ludwigsburg 00:57:33 M65 5
313 405 Wagner, Theresa 1987 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:57:33 WHKl. 13
314 369 Englert, Franziska 1992 Esslingen 00:57:35 WHKl. 14
315 60 Müller, Verena 1990 Reutlingen 00:57:41 WHKl. 15
316 456 Raschke, Andreas 1970 Esslingen 00:57:43 M45 58
317 186 Manz, Larissa 1976 Aich 00:57:44 W40 8
318 187 Reichert, Regine 1965 TG Weinsberg 00:57:45 W50 6
319 162 Maresch, Simone 1970 Esslingen 00:57:47 W45 13
320 104 Postic, Maurice 1986 Wilhelm Weber GmbH & Co KG ES 00:57:48 M30 26
321 105 Sandler, Michael 1989 Wilhelm Weber GmbH & Co KG ES 00:57:48 MHKl. 24
322 197 Fritz, Sigrid 1966 Köngen 00:57:51 W50 7
323 34 Reif, Connor 2003 Team Reif 00:57:52 MJU14 2
324 414 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 00:57:52 M30 27
325 111 Eberspächer, Jürgen 1962 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:57:55 M50 36
326 33 Reif, Thomas 1967 Team Reif 00:57:55 M45 59
327 103 Spiegel, Anke 1971 Esslingen 00:58:15 W45 14
328 289 Weller, Birgit 1961 In Shape 00:58:26 W55 3
329 160 Ahmadi, Saeed 1962 Phoenix Contact 00:58:26 M50 37
330 220 Scherer, Petra 1959 Gaertringen 00:58:34 W55 4
331 76 Hummer, Kristin 1982 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:58:38 W30 7
332 77 Schüssler, Stefanie 1974 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:58:38 W40 9
333 36 Hanspach, Jonathan 1992 Plochingen 00:58:52 MHKl. 25
334 30 Möhrle, Claus 1975 Schlierbach 00:58:55 M40 27
335 31 Möhrle, Sandra 1975 Schlierbach 00:58:55 W40 10
336 241 Krähling, Thomas 1966 Team Eberspächer 00:58:58 M50 38
337 99 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:59:04 M60 10
338 321 Tonhäuser, Christian 1985 Dorfen 00:59:10 M30 28
339 365 Plach, Thomas 1967 In Shape 00:59:13 M45 60
340 69 Müller, Markus 1971 ITW Buehler Esslingen 00:59:18 M45 61
341 243 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:59:29 W40 11
342 417 Burgemeister, Helmut 1956 Schwäbisch Gmünd 00:59:32 M60 11
343 47 Müller, Cornelia 1993 Freiburg 00:59:35 WHKl. 16
344 366 Schweitzer, Lore 1950 SV Sillenbuch 00:59:41 W65 1
345 148 Miller-Rostek, Petra 1968 Team Lebenslauf 01:00:08 W45 15
346 359 Han, HiEn Quang 1969 Waiblingen 01:00:09 M45 62
347 199 Leven, Bernd 1961 TSV Scharnhausen 01:00:18 M55 31
348 254 Hiss, Celine 2000 Team Eberspächer 01:00:29 WJU18 2
349 247 Hiss, Madeleine 1993 Team Eberspächer 01:00:29 WHKl. 17
350 75 Braun, Thorsten 1981 Team Roleff Esslingen 01:00:30 M35 26
351 273 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 01:00:31 M55 32
352 173 Collmer, Karin 1964 Esslingen 01:00:32 W50 8
353 260 Hein, Ingrid 1947 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:00:36 W65 2
354 387 Aparicio, Mary 1972 Esslingen 01:00:47 W40 12
355 322 Krinn, Karl-Heinz 1962 Denkendorf 01:01:28 M50 39
356 7 Scharpf, Manfred 1946 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:02:39 M70 1
357 70 Fallscheer, Brigitte 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:02:44 W75 1
358 396 Hopf-Grötsch, Werner 1947 Highländer Berglen 01:03:13 M65 6
359 167 Wörn, Susanne 1960 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 01:03:30 W55 5
360 232 Holoch, Kai 1959 StZ Redaktion Esslingen 01:03:35 M55 33
361 79 Scarano, Salvatore 1972 Team Roleff Esslingen 01:03:46 M40 28
362 286 Karker, Gregor 1961 Esslingen 01:03:48 M55 34
363 18 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:04:19 M70 2
364 108 Kroll- von Balduin, Armin 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:04:28 M75 2
365 246 Kroll, Anita 1967 Team Eberspächer 01:04:41 W45 16
366 446 Deuschle-Ilzhöfer, Claudia 1966 Esslingen 01:04:53 W50 9
367 444 Jost, Marco 1972 Remseck 01:04:59 M40 29
368 138 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:26 M45 63
369 67 Klenk, Mats 1989 ITW Buehler Esslingen 01:05:38 MHKl. 26
370 131 Mauser, Kurt 1945 TV Hegensberg 01:05:56 M70 3
371 66 Pascher, Matthias 1987 ITW Buehler Esslingen 01:06:08 MHKl. 27
372 393 Bauer, Helmut 1941 SV Ebersbach 01:06:20 M75 3
373 328 Friedrich, Martin 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:06:26 M60 12
374 404 Doherr, Karin 1951 Süssen 01:07:02 W65 3
375 284 Ogbaab, Yonas 1978 Württembergische Versicherung 01:07:24 M35 27
376 305 Schulz, Manfred 1950 Konstanz 01:07:28 M65 7
377 304 Schulz, Alexander 1978 Esslingen 01:07:29 M35 28
378 228 Fafara, Tadek 1955 Torpedo Krakau 01:09:02 M60 13
379 65 Lautenbach, Heinz 1955 Plüderhausen 01:09:22 M60 14
380 114 Müller, Cathrin 1999 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:09:50 WJU18 3
381 451 Reuß, Walter 1944 Schachverein Dicker Turm 01:10:29 M70 4
382 401 Galm, Kurt 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:10:41 M75 4
383 143 Auwärter, Eberhard 1947 UHU Stumpenhof 01:10:42 M65 8
384 153 von Appen, Torsten 1971 Fellbach 01:10:48 M45 64
385 428 Berger, Torsten 1979 Aalen 01:11:03 M35 29
386 166 Baierl, Petra 1959 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 01:12:16 W55 6
387 355 Findeisen, Sandra 1973 Team Lebenslauf 01:12:39 W40 13
388 378 Kaplan, Veyda 1978 Stuttgart 01:13:01 W35 11
389 15 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:13:39 W65 4
390 113 Gaß, Cynthia 1994 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:17:16 WHKl. 18
391 269 Pfundstein, Petra 1965 Katharinenhospital 01:17:17 W50 10
392 72 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:24:59 M80 1