37. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf Teamwertung Männer • am 25. September 2016

2016_Teamwertung Maenner.pdf (219,8 KiB)

Rg. Verein MaNr. Name, Vorname Jg. L-Zeit Ma-Zeit
             
1 TV Zell 31 Frank, Martin 1986 00:34:04 01:46:42
      Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 00:35:07  
      Pöndl, Moritz 1988 00:37:31  
2 Turnerschaft Esslingen 29 Jongmans, Martin 1965 00:36:47 01:53:13
      Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 00:37:07  
      Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 00:39:19  
3 Nonplusultra Esslingen 10 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 00:37:03 01:54:41
      Kissel, Jens 1984 00:37:40  
      Hoffmann, Lukas 1977 00:39:58  
4 Team Seniorensportler 24 Kögel, Alexander 1971 00:38:55 02:00:15
      Braun, Ralf 1969 00:39:30  
      Diener, Sven 1972 00:41:50  
5 Team Lebenslauf 21 Siegel, Frank 1972 00:38:05 02:02:24
      Kögler, Jochen 1974 00:40:19  
      Postler, Ralf 1980 00:44:00  
6 Heart & Sole 4 Traore, Cheick 1984 00:38:55 02:03:28
      Haug, Alfred 1965 00:41:36  
      Reischl, Thomas 1974 00:42:57  
7 Team Decathlon 15 Vallat, Jeremy 1988 00:39:06 02:04:14
      Mueller, Axel 1975 00:42:17  
      Chipot, Olivier 1983 00:42:51  
8 LIMA Theater Esslingen 7 Al Ahmad, Hazim 1993 00:34:30 02:05:25
      Lesny, Martin 1965 00:44:26  
      Luik, Roland 1954 00:46:29  
9 LG Filder 6 Maidel, Michael 1978 00:38:01 02:09:21
      Lippold, Günther 1953 00:41:56  
      Bauer, Rolf 1951 00:49:24  
10 Turnerschaft Esslingen 30 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 00:40:46 02:12:54
      Gangi, Salvatore 1950 00:43:49  
      Naujoks, Philip 1999 00:48:19  
11 RSC Radsportclub Plochingen 13 Peters, Joel 2001 00:39:57 02:13:50
      Peters, Ruben 1973 00:44:57  
      Landi, Marco 1970 00:48:56  
12 TSV Berkheim 27 Peuster, Falko 1997 00:41:29 02:17:48
      Tihanyi, Michael 1958 00:48:00  
      Ruof, Ludwig 1959 00:48:19  
13 Nonplusultra Esslingen 11 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 00:42:18 02:18:10
      Schulze, Tilo 1982 00:44:06  
      Braun, Sammy 1991 00:51:46  
14 BSG Festo Esslingen 2 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 00:45:24 02:18:19
      Ulrich, Matthias 1969 00:45:28  
      Sproll, Markus 1973 00:47:27  
15 CVJM HeLie 3 Seegis, Niko 1998 00:42:50 02:19:23
      Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 00:46:46  
      Häcker, Thomas 1960 00:49:47  
16 Team Eberspächer 16 Hartig, Felix 1998 00:45:41 02:21:38
      Kordic, Stefan 1980 00:47:46  
      Panterott, Thomas 1989 00:48:11  
17 Team Seniorensportler 25 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 00:42:18 02:22:52
      Hauser, Henning 1971 00:47:36  
      Göpfert, Tillmann 1969 00:52:58  
18 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 26 Schlegel, Philipp 1986 00:46:18 02:23:53
      Paeffgen, Marcus 1965 00:46:21  
      Hösl, Maximilian 1984 00:51:14  
19 Team Eberspächer 17 Mascha, Rüdiger 1970 00:48:39 02:27:15
      Hartig, Werner 1961 00:49:01  
      Müller, Joachim 1977 00:49:35  
20 Post Esslingen 12 Tandler, Michael 1984 00:37:38 02:27:17
      Lang, Werner 1965 00:51:47  
      Raff, Florian 1984 00:57:52  
21 Team Lebenslauf 22 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 00:47:48 02:27:54
      Späth, Markus 1963 00:49:29  
      Thimm, Bjoern 1977 00:50:37  
22 Team Balluff 14 Mongiovi, Leonardo 1986 00:47:14 02:28:01
      Mongiovi, Amadeo 1990 00:49:07  
      Springer, Roland 1968 00:51:40  
23 Volksbank Esslingen eG 32 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 00:46:16 02:28:48
      Ringler, Clemens 1989 00:47:19  
      Schaaf, Markus 1972 00:55:13  
24 Team Roleff Esslingen 23 Plo-Diaz, Francisco 1971 00:48:41 02:31:58
      Yildirim, Yusuf 1969 00:50:58  
      Eiler, Thomas 1963 00:52:19  
25 Team Eberspächer 18 Reuss, Michael 1961 00:50:37 02:34:52
      Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 00:52:05  
      Ziller, Carl 1970 00:52:10  
26 LIMA Theater Esslingen 8 Hosseyni, Nasser 1981 00:51:16 02:37:06
      Kipp, Daniel 1987 00:52:18  
      Bogner, Thomas 1972 00:53:32  
27 Team Eberspächer 19 Troester, Christian 1984 00:52:11 02:40:06
      Gorke, Marvin 2001 00:53:25  
      Schenk, Ralf 1970 00:54:30  
28 LIMA Theater Esslingen 9 Weiner, Andreas 1960 00:53:47 02:41:38
      Al Morhej, Mohamad 1994 00:53:49  
      Osman, Maher 1997 00:54:02  
29 Bosch W407625 runners 1 Muscogiuri, Daniele 1970 00:56:01 02:48:05
      Bucar, Robert 1978 00:56:02  
      Markworth, Thomas 1969 00:56:02  
30 Team Eberspächer 20 Gorke, Peter 1961 00:54:51 02:50:28
      Tameling, Jochen 1965 00:56:39  
      Krähling, Thomas 1966 00:58:58  
31 TSV RSK Esslingen 28 Blumenstock, Eberhard 1953 00:49:40 02:51:03
      Brötz, Stefan 1963 00:54:57  
      Friedrich, Martin 1953 01:06:26  
32 ITW Buehler Esslingen 5 Mayer, Rudolf 1960 00:51:10 02:56:06
      Müller, Markus 1971 00:59:18  
      Klenk, Mats 1989 01:05:38