38. Esslinger Schurwaldlauf • 10 km-Lauf Teamwertung Männer • am 24. September 2017

2017_Teamwertung Maenner.pdf (258,0 KiB)

Rg. Verein MaNr. Name, Vorname Jg. L-Zeit Ma-Zeit
             
1 TV Zell 34 Späth, Oliver 1991 00:32:46 01:43:06
      Frank, Martin 1986 00:34:51  
      Ballistreri, Francesco 1985 00:35:29  
2 Turnerschaft Esslingen 32 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 00:36:08 01:52:50
      Siegel, Frank 1972 00:37:46  
      Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 00:38:56  
3 Schurwald-Runners 18 Deuringer, Dennis 1971 00:36:08 01:52:53
      Scholer, Micha 1983 00:36:36  
      Linder, Markus 1975 00:40:09  
4 Nonplusultra Esslingen 11 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 00:36:50 01:55:09
      Autenrieth, Christian 1982 00:38:48  
      Kissel, Jens 1984 00:39:31  
5 Rostbraten-Runners 15 Jauss, Oliver 1969 00:39:11 01:58:18
      Kögel, Alexander 1971 00:39:15  
      Braun, Ralf 1969 00:39:52  
6 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 9 Al Ahmad, Hazim 1993 00:33:43 01:58:32
      Yhia, Adam 1998 00:35:35  
      Müller, Markus 1968 00:49:14  
7 BSG Festo Esslingen 1 Freitag, Roman 1985 00:38:29 02:01:44
      Bohn, Christophe 1976 00:40:59  
      Varbiro, Pal 1985 00:42:16  
8 Nonplusultra Esslingen 12 Stange, Philipp 1995 00:40:49 02:06:15
      Hauschild, Oliver 1958 00:41:48  
      Fink, Alexander 1982 00:43:38  
9 Team Heart&Sole 27 Traore, Cheick 1984 00:39:05 02:08:55
      Reischl, Thomas 1974 00:42:40  
      Kramer, Uwe 1959 00:47:10  
10 Rostbraten-Runners 16 Diener, Sven 1972 00:42:29 02:10:49
      Stahl, Jürgen 1966 00:43:16  
      Hauser, Henning 1971 00:45:04  
11 Turnerschaft Esslingen 33 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 00:40:12 02:11:35
      Henrich, Winfried 1957 00:45:41  
      Leonberger, Moritz 2004 00:45:42  
12 Team Eberspächer 23 Scholer, Tim 1981 00:41:09 02:12:40
      d'Argent, Uwe 1976 00:44:37  
      Gölz, Marco 1984 00:46:54  
13 Team Lebenslauf 28 Schühlein, Frank 1976 00:41:07 02:13:33
      Conzelmann, Uwe 1964 00:45:14  
      Haslbeck, Klaus 1965 00:47:12  
14 SSV Esslingen 19 Kübler, Leonard 2002 00:43:15 02:13:47
      Weissinger, Patrick 1973 00:44:04  
      Walter, Marcus 1987 00:46:28  
15 TSV Berkheim 31 Peuster, Falko 1997 00:41:00 02:17:37
      Ruof, Ludwig 1959 00:46:15  
      Halbherr, Robert 1963 00:50:22  
16 Volksbank Esslingen eG 35 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 00:45:15 02:18:22
      Goettel, Carsten 1975 00:45:40  
      Ringler, Clemens 1989 00:47:27  
17 Team CVJM-HeLie 22 Seegis, Niko 1998 00:42:13 02:19:19
      Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 00:45:44  
      Seegis, Claus 1968 00:51:22  
18 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 7 Scholze, Kai 1975 00:44:59 02:21:40
      Mayer, Ralf 1970 00:46:45  
      Hirner, Carsten 1981 00:49:56  
19 Team Lebenslauf 29 Sohn, Achim 1964 00:47:22 02:24:27
      Thimm, Björn 1977 00:47:36  
      Hach, Felix 1992 00:49:29  
20 Team Eberspächer 24 Kordic, Stefan 1980 00:46:58 02:24:40
      Uysal, Fatih 1989 00:48:48  
      Hartig, Werner 1961 00:48:54  
21 Team Feierabend 26 Hoffmann, Thomas 1977 00:44:50 02:25:21
      Kren, Volker 1972 00:49:15  
      Gramlich, Thorsten 1975 00:51:16  
22 Feuerwehr Esslingen 3 Jung, Jan-Erik 1989 00:47:46 02:27:04
      Menzel, Jörg 1979 00:49:26  
      Heubach, Thomas 1963 00:49:52  
23 BSG Festo Esslingen 2 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 00:42:25 02:27:29
      Sproll, Markus 1973 00:49:16  
      Diener, Ulrich 1959 00:55:48  
24 Post Esslingen 14 Tandler, Michael 1984 00:39:22 02:27:46
      Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 00:53:30  
      Lang, Werner 1965 00:54:54  
25 SSV Esslingen 20 Rothaupt, Julian 2004 00:46:46 02:30:27
      Walter, Bernd 1961 00:50:10  
      Kern, Robin 2003 00:53:31  
26 Klinikum Esslingen 5 Blattner, Andreas 1970 00:49:50 02:32:45
      Späth, Markus 1963 00:50:53  
      Sieber, Bernd 1967 00:52:02  
27 Rostbraten-Runners 17 Reuter, Heiko 1970 00:49:12 02:35:24
      Schlienz, Frank 1971 00:52:25  
      Grauer, Gernot 1959 00:53:47  
28 Team Lebenslauf 30 Herz, Jens-Uwe 1969 00:52:17 02:40:31
      Buchmann, Andreas 1967 00:53:18  
      Fuchs, Christoph 1971 00:54:56  
29 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 10 Pickl, Max 1956 00:52:14 02:40:52
      Bogner, Thomas 1972 00:53:36  
      Weiner, Andreas 1960 00:55:02  
30 Lauftreff Esslingen 8 Schmidt, Klaus 1966 00:40:32 02:41:41
      Möck, Stefan 1960 00:51:57  
      Kroll-v. Balduin, Armin 1941 01:09:12  
31 Phoenix Contact 13 Hentschel, Marco 1974 00:51:55 02:42:25
      Kenmoe, Dieudonné 1978 00:54:36  
      Ahmadi, Saeed 1962 00:55:54  
32 Team Eberspächer 25 Gorke, Oliver 1991 00:51:57 02:43:13
      Gorke, Peter 1961 00:55:32  
      Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 00:55:44  
33 Klinikum Esslingen 6 Domeyer, Clemens 1972 00:52:17 02:44:53
      Huttmann, Christian 1977 00:53:52  
      Berger, Jan 1975 00:58:44  
34 SSV Esslingen 21 Heinrich, Luca 2004 00:56:32 02:52:25
      Petikis, Emanouil 2004 00:57:48  
      Rutonic, David 2003 00:58:05  
35 ITW Buehler Esslingen 4 Mayer, Rudolf 1960 00:50:40 02:59:45
      Pascher, Matthias 1987 01:03:18  
      Müller, Markus 1971 01:05:47