26. Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft • 10 km-Lauf • am 25. September 2011

2011_Stadtmeisterschaft.pdf (97,8 KiB)

(246 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 3 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:34:57 mJA 1
2 4 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:35:41 mJA 2
3 320 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 Running for Kids 00:35:48 M35 1
4 417 Stedler, Raphael 1992 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:05 mJA 3
5 148 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:19 M20 1
6 420 Straub, Philipp 1994 TV Zell 00:36:25 mJB 1
7 5 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:36:41 M45 1
8 338 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Running for Kids 00:37:01 M45 2
9 388 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:37:20 M20 2
10 189 Widmann, Philipp 1987 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:31 M20 3
11 9 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:38 M50 1
12 333 Wolf, Matthias 1988 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:41 M20 4
13 383 Treiber, Benjamin 1992 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:44 mJA 4
14 145 Walter, Marcus 1987 KSV Esslingen 00:38:20 M20 5
15 372 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:38:53 M35 2
16 183 Treite, Rafael 1970 TSG Esslingen 00:39:01 M40 1
17 46 Neumann, Christian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:05 M20 6
18 411 Braun, Ralf 1969 TV Hegensberg 00:39:09 M40 2
19 152 Monk, Stephen 1968 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:28 M40 3
20 426 Willkommen, Markus 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:56 M20 7
21 111 Rosenauer, Gerhard 1956 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:57 M55 1
22 195 Krämer, Timo 1972 Esslingen 00:40:01 M35 3
23 381 Kögler, Jochen 1974 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:40:04 M35 4
24 444 Giloi, Jochen 1980 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:22 M30 1
25 349 Domke, Jörg 1962 Nonplusulta Esslingen 00:40:50 M45 3
26 228 Becker, Siegfried 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:29 M45 4
27 356 Wehnert, Klaus 1961 Team Erdingen 00:41:39 M50 2
28 313 Klesel, Bernhard 1960 Post Esslingen 00:41:48 M50 3
29 60 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:42:17 M30 2
30 540 Völker, Domonik 1973 Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:42:27 M35 5
31 495 Denschlag, Robert 1972 Esslingen 00:42:27 M35 6
32 249 Jakob, Lukas 1994 Schwimm-Team Nellingen 00:42:29 mJB 2
33 22 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:29 M60 1
34 226 Hopp, Johannes 1961 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:33 M50 4
35 213 Luik, Roland 1954 Esslingen 00:42:41 M55 2
36 144 Walter, Bernd 1961 KSV Esslingen 00:42:43 M50 5
37 48 Hebemüller, Frank 1968 Esslingen 00:42:53 M40 4
38 81 Henrich, Winfried 1957 SSV Esslingen 00:43:12 M50 6
39 201 Uebele, Alexander 1995 Georgii-Gymnasium Esslingen 00:43:14 mJB 3
40 171 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 BSG Festo 00:43:15 M30 3
41 257 Grupp, Thomas 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:22 M45 5
42 325 Rust, Herwig 1971 ITZ Esslingen 00:43:34 M40 5
43 288 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:43:35 M50 7
44 20 Primas, Barbara 1965 TSG Esslingen 00:43:49 W45 1
45 336 Joos, Marcus 1963 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:57 M45 6
46 260 Bott, Thomas 1996 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:00 SchüA 1
47 457 Aleker, Johannes 1988 Esslingen 00:44:15 M20 8
48 153 Christel, Uwe 1967 Esslingen 00:44:23 M40 6
49 172 Sproll, Markus 1973 BSG Festo 00:44:23 M35 7
50 531 Binanzer, Michael 1963 Stöcklesclub 00:44:23 M45 7
51 157 Fleischer, Kay 1978 1845 Esslingen 00:44:23 M30 4
52 243 Tihanyi, Michael 1958 TSV Berkheim 00:44:27 M50 8
53 447 Le Heno, Christophe 1997 Team Esslingen 00:44:27 SchüA 2
54 405 Brari, Kevin 1997 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:32 SchüA 3
55 162 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:36 M50 9
56 446 Burger, Sebastian 1987 Esslingen 00:45:03 M20 9
57 339 Ruof, Ludwig 1959 TSV Berkheim 00:45:04 M50 10
58 295 Köhler, Thorsten 1979 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:45:55 M30 5
59 541 Ebinger, Stefan 1964 Esslingen 00:45:57 M45 8
60 174 Ebinger, Thomas 1962 Esslingen 00:45:58 M45 9
61 440 Dautel, Stefan 1986 Esslingen 00:46:15 M20 10
62 316 Lietzenmayer, Ralf 1966 Esslingen 00:46:29 M45 10
63 528 Elser, Andreas 1989 Fachhochschule Esslingen 00:46:30 M20 11
64 476 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LG Esslingen 00:46:36 W50 1
65 231 Langer, Jürgen 1968 LRA Esslingen 00:46:38 M40 7
66 312 Holderbach, Heiko 1971 Post Esslingen 00:46:51 M40 8
67 458 Daferner, Florian 1977 Desert Frog 00:47:06 M30 6
68 461 Häntzschel, Katharina R. 1983 Esslingen 00:47:10 W20 1
69 459 Wolf, Tobias 1983 Post Esslingen 00:47:15 M20 12
70 1 Zieger, Dr. Jürgen 1955 Stadtverwaltung Esslingen 00:47:16 M55 3
71 331 Pickl, Max 1956 Stadtverwaltung Esslingen 00:47:19 M55 4
72 300 Rypel, Adam 1981 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:47:20 M30 7
73 290 Kohle, Uwe 1963 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:47:21 M45 11
74 39 Ziegler, Alex 1974 VfB Oberesslingen 00:47:23 M35 8
75 536 Reich, Peter 1962 Aichwald 00:47:24 M45 12
76 184 Treite, Helena 1997 TSG Esslingen 00:47:28 SchiA 1
77 244 Neusch, Nathalia 1996 TSV Berkheim 00:47:35 SchiA 2
78 246 Kirchner, Geronimo 2002 TSV Berkheim 00:47:36 SchüC 1
79 453 Funk, Patrick 1971 SSV Esslingen 00:47:37 M40 9
80 403 Buser, Kristin 1993 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:47 wJA 1
81 54 Inglisa, Salvatore Roberto 1977 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:47:55 M30 8
82 502 Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 TV Liebersbronn 00:48:07 M40 10
83 45 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Esslingen 00:48:11 M45 13
84 215 Karle, Steffen 1968 TSG Esslingen 00:48:23 M40 11
85 299 Gölz, Marco 1984 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:48:30 M20 13
86 478 Schneck, Dietmar 1951 TSG Esslingen 00:48:33 M60 2
87 255 Berndt, Simon 1987 Esslingen 00:48:35 M20 14
88 236 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:48:41 M70 1
89 291 Müssel, Klaus 1959 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:49:01 M50 11
90 248 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:49:01 M40 12
91 256 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:49:08 W50 2
92 253 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:49:10 M45 14
93 481 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Esslingen 00:49:27 M20 15
94 247 Hinderer, Tobias 1999 TSV Berkheim 00:49:30 SchüB 1
95 304 Giloi, Kerstin 1981 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:49:42 W30 1
96 486 Häcker, Thomas 1960 TV Liebersbronn 00:49:52 M50 12
97 298 Herkommer, Ottmar 1964 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:50:00 M45 15
98 214 Brugger, Steffen 1987 Esslingen 00:50:03 M20 16
99 282 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:50:14 M55 5
100 432 Wisotzki, Banjamin 1985 Post Esslingen 00:50:14 M20 17
101 241 Höwing, Jens 1967 TSV Berkheim 00:50:15 M40 13
102 283 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:50:34 M50 13
103 173 Jung, Werner 1955 BSG Festo 00:50:42 M55 6
104 96 Grauer, Gernot 1959 TV Hegensberg 00:50:42 M50 14
105 385 Reichenberger, Mikey A. 1994 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:50:45 mJB 4
106 242 Portugal, Ute 1971 TSV Berkheim 00:50:46 W40 1
107 245 Gülck, Cristina 1994 TSV Berkheim 00:50:49 wJB 1
108 494 Rieder, Wolfgang 1973 Esslingen 00:50:58 M35 9
109 519 Bodnar, Alexander 1977 Esslingen 00:51:01 M30 9
110 425 Weber, Marion 1968 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:51:02 W40 2
111 509 Bogenschütze, Paul 1991 Esslingen 00:51:03 M20 18
112 179 Schilling, Frank 1969 Esslingen 00:51:08 M40 14
113 40 Kuckhermann, Ralf 1974 TSV W Esslingen 00:51:11 M35 10
114 497 Von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:51:11 M45 16
115 424 Laichinger, Ralf 1989 Volksbank Esslingen 00:51:25 M20 19
116 104 Autenrieth, Nina 1976 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 00:51:26 W35 1
117 128 Rohne, Jens 1970 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:51:31 M40 15
118 322 Müller, Thomas 1973 Berkheim 00:51:37 M35 11
119 460 Vogt, Winfried 1962 KSK Esslingen 00:51:38 M45 17
120 23 Möck, Stefan 1960 Esslingen 00:51:41 M50 15
121 284 Beck, Thomas 1965 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:51:52 M45 18
122 63 Korz, Dieter 1961 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:51:52 M50 16
123 297 Stift, Werner 1966 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:51:55 M45 19
124 194 Müller, Ulrike 1973 Esslingen 00:51:57 W35 2
125 412 Heck, Günter 1960 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:52:03 M50 17
126 25 Huggele, Marco 1956 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:52:10 M55 7
127 289 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:52:11 M50 18
128 332 Mainka, Gerhard 1957 Esslingen 00:52:19 M50 19
129 489 Ott, Markus 1965 Esslingen 00:52:20 M45 20
130 296 Steinle, Jessica 1991 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:52:23 W20 2
131 208 Wilke, Guido-Thorsten 1962 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:52:29 M45 21
132 229 Haug, Michael Erwin 1962 Esslingen 00:52:30 M45 22
133 185 Diller, Anna-Lena 1997 TSG Esslingen 00:52:33 SchiA 3
134 504 Hengster, Heike 1986 Volksbank Esslingen 00:52:34 W20 3
135 507 Gondon, Gerd 1965 Esslingen 00:52:38 M45 23
136 120 Schaaf, Eberhard 1958 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:52:39 M50 20
137 292 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:52:39 M35 12
138 143 Walter, Jessica 1994 THG Esslingen 00:52:45 wJB 2
139 443 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:52:47 M45 24
140 309 Diefenbacher, Helmut 1952 Post Esslingen 00:52:47 M55 8
141 436 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:52:48 M45 25
142 310 Steinbrenner, Frank 1964 Post Esslingen 00:53:01 M45 26
143 275 Amoikon, Rose 1978 Team Ladyfit 00:53:07 W30 2
144 75 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:53:08 M45 27
145 170 Duffner, Eberhard 1951 TV Zell 00:53:08 M60 3
146 532 Strauss, Hanna 1983 Aichelberg 00:53:10 W20 4
147 97 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:53:16 M45 28
148 266 Klinger, Thomas 1965 KSK Esslingen 00:53:18 M45 29
149 413 Braun, Sebastian 1991 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:53:24 M20 20
150 32 Wörner, Mirco 1976 TV Hegensberg 00:53:26 M35 13
151 273 Pandorf, Gabi 1970 Team Ladyfit 00:53:26 W40 3
152 73 Speck, Michael 1965 Esslingen 00:53:39 M45 30
153 505 Schütz, Patrick 1981 Esslingen 00:53:40 M30 10
154 93 Mauser-Konstantinidis, Uta 1983 ITZ esslingen 00:53:40 W20 5
155 365 Geiger, Bernd 1965 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:54:07 M45 31
156 307 Kurz, Britta 1979 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:54:11 W30 3
157 86 Alber, Prof. Matthias 1959 Esslingen 00:54:14 M50 21
158 340 Geier, Elisabeth 1951 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:54:31 W60 1
159 475 Fritz, Ernst 1957 Skizunft Esslingen 00:54:38 M50 22
160 517 Unrath, Laura 1985 Esslingen 00:54:42 W20 6
161 474 Fiedler, Silke 1965 Esslingen 00:54:45 W45 2
162 294 Neumann, Felix 1976 Team Eberspächer Esslingen 00:54:48 M35 14
163 276 Grunicke, Christiane 1980 Team Ladyfit 00:54:50 W30 4
164 317 Lietzenmayer, Tim 1998 TV Liebersbronn 00:54:52 SchüB 2
165 209 Deuschle-Ilshöfer, Claudia 1966 Esslingen 00:55:00 W45 3
166 72 Weller, Thilo 1979 Esslingen 00:55:05 M30 11
167 71 Pötzl, Sven 1975 Esslingen 00:55:06 M35 15
168 222 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:55:30 M55 9
169 269 Schulze, Sindy 1979 Team Ladyfit 00:55:31 W30 5
170 30 Bäuchle, Peter 1953 LG Filder 00:55:36 M55 10
171 80 Bittmann, Walter 1930 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:55:36 M80 1
172 280 Bazle, Joachim 1957 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:55:36 M50 23
173 472 Fischer-Lörch, Christine 1961 Skizunft Esslingen 00:55:50 W50 3
174 166 von Kirchbach, Gunther 1951 ai Esslingen 00:55:50 M60 4
175 373 Paul, Dr. Helmut 1943 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:55:58 M65 1
176 70 Galm, Kurt 1941 LT Esslingen 00:56:04 M70 2
177 227 Elsäßer, Anja 1976 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:56:05 W35 3
178 314 Schmolke-Wüst, Edeltraud 1953 1845 Esslingen 00:56:15 W55 1
179 445 Frey, Francisca 1986 Dessert Frog 00:56:25 W20 7
180 224 Brandl, Stefanie 1994 TV Zell 00:56:26 wJB 3
181 526 Salen, Christian 1960 TV Hegensberg 00:56:27 M50 24
182 302 Riedel, Christiane 1965 Lebenshilfe Esslingen 00:56:28 W45 4
183 187 Brandl, Ralf 1966 Running for Kids 00:56:29 M45 32
184 135 Krämer, Hans-Jürgen 1946 R & J Immobilien 00:56:38 M65 2
185 277 Mathis, Uta 1962 Team Ladyfit 00:56:47 W45 5
186 271 Weller, Luise 1992 Team Ladyfit 00:56:47 wJA 2
187 527 Maleskat, Regina 1968 TV Hegensberg 00:56:50 W40 4
188 311 Waltz, Dominik 1995 Post Esslingen 00:56:51 mJB 5
189 16 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 00:56:55 M65 3
190 455 Sabic, Tihomir 1968 Fit-Boxing eV 00:56:59 M40 16
191 79 Richter, Michael 1969 ai Esslingen 00:57:00 M40 17
192 439 Le Heno, Sophie 1995 TSV Berkheim 00:57:01 wJB 4
193 533 Schlegel, Gabriele 1964 Aichwald-Aichelberg 00:57:07 W45 6
194 435 Herrmann, Franz 1959 Hochschule Esslingen 00:57:17 M50 25
195 513 Grüssinger, Karlheinz 1954 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:57:32 M55 11
196 428 Blase, Stefan 1967 Esslingen 00:57:33 M40 18
197 190 Stützel, Norbert 1956 Team Zollbergkicker 00:57:36 M55 12
198 341 Vassilios, Papadopoulos 1959 Esslingen 00:57:48 M50 26
199 59 Jorda, Marisa 1963 Schizunft Esslingen 00:58:04 W45 7
200 382 Plepla, Jürgen 1956 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:58:12 M55 13
201 259 Klebert, Gisela 1961 Running for Kids 00:58:24 W50 4
202 188 Jursik, Angelika 1963 Running for Kids 00:58:24 W45 8
203 142 Walter, Melissa 1997 THG Esslingen 00:58:45 SchiA 4
204 508 Bürkle, Peter 1951 Steuerberaterteam Bürkle 00:59:02 M60 5
205 24 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 TV Zell 00:59:11 W45 9
206 38 Mauser, Kurt 1945 TV Hegensberg 00:59:21 M65 4
207 252 Blum, Werner 1956 Team Zollbergkicker 00:59:39 M55 14
208 134 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:59:45 M30 12
209 101 Haid, Julia 1998 TV Hegensberg 00:59:58 SchiB 1
210 94 Haid, Eberhard 1966 TV Hegensberg 00:59:58 M45 33
211 113 Bell Hans-Peter 1967 TV Hegensberg 00:59:59 M40 19
212 415 Keck, Joachim 1948 SV Esslingen 01:00:02 M60 6
213 274 Bronner, Petra 1969 Team Ladyfit 01:00:29 W40 5
214 370 Oechsle, Michael 1960 VfL Hochdorf 01:00:57 M50 27
215 219 Frewein, Elisabeth 1951 Esslingen 01:01:32 W60 2
216 13 Schneider, Noelle 1995 Esslingen 01:01:45 wJB 5
217 548 Schmid, Hans-Peter 1965 Esslingen 01:01:49 M45 34
218 315 Lietzenmayer, Anke 1968 Esslingen 01:02:17 W40 6
219 484 Scherer, Barbara 1956 TC Esslingen 01:02:20 W55 2
220 11 Schneider, Thalia 1998 Esslingen 01:02:55 SchiB 2
221 270 Koch, Ute 1963 Team Ladyfit 01:03:08 W45 10
222 83 Reindl, Timo 1997 Esslingen 01:03:11 SchüA 4
223 12 Schneider, Chiara 1996 Esslingen 01:03:23 SchiA 5
224 323 Friedrich, Martin 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:03:27 M55 15
225 126 Weiß, Roland 1946 Steuerberaterteam Bürkle 01:03:34 M65 5
226 163 Nitschke, Stefan 1971 CVJM Jugendtreff MAKARIOS 01:04:05 M40 20
227 53 Rothfuss, Hans Peter 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:04:06 M70 3
228 82 Reindl, Marco 1999 Esslingen 01:04:10 SchüB 3
229 523 Ellenrieder, Gunther 1948 Esslingen 01:04:40 M60 7
230 112 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:06 M40 21
231 28 Sautter, Thomas 1964 Esslingen 01:05:14 M45 35
232 345 Albrecht, Thora 1947 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:05:32 W60 3
233 165 von Kirchbach, Susanne 1951 ai Esslingen 01:05:52 W60 4
234 363 Bender, Erhard 1936 Schneeschuhverein Esslingen 01:05:57 M75 1
235 263 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm Esslingen Schach 01:06:11 M65 6
236 146 Walter, Regine 1958 KSV Esslingen 01:06:31 W50 5
237 521 Ellenrieder, Birgit 1951 Esslingen 01:06:40 W60 5
238 375 Pauli, Corinna 1971 Team Ladyfit 01:08:09 W40 7
239 318 Schipporeit, Martin 1965 AMV Rocksession 01:08:14 M45 36
240 139 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 BW-Bank Esslingen 01:09:11 W55 3
241 21 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:09:22 M75 2
242 473 Kiefer, Karin 1972 ES-Liebersbronn 01:09:22 W35 4
243 15 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:12:29 W60 6
244 510 Cooper, Renate 1943 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:16:49 W65 1
245 448 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:19:36 M65 7
246 186 Brandl, Marlene 1967 Running for Kids 01:22:39 W40 8