27. Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft • 10 km-Lauf • am 30. September 2012

2012_Stadtmeisterschaft.pdf (69,8 KiB)

(270 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 2 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:34:13 MJU20 1
2 3 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:34:58 MJU20 2
3 453 Straub, Philipp 1994 TV Zell 00:35:16 MJU20 3
4 117 Feltens, Tobias 1980 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:35:44 M30 1
5 144 Jongmans, Martin 1965 running for kids 00:35:58 M45 1
6 361 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 running for kids 00:36:05 M35 1
7 608 Wolf, Matthias 1988 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:15 MHKl. 1
8 372 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 Team Eberspächer ES 00:36:35 M45 2
9 189 Metz, Bernhard 1965 Esslingen 00:36:37 M45 3
10 328 Stedler, Raphael 1992 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:46 MHKl. 2
11 6 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:53 M30 2
12 241 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:13 MHKl. 3
13 539 Wisotzki, Jan 1987 Post Esslingen 00:37:22 MHKl. 4
14 252 Geissler, Torsten 1980 SWV Lauchhammer 00:38:11 M30 3
15 14 Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 TV Zell 00:38:34 M45 4
16 440 Stiller, Michael 1974 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:38:40 M35 2
17 503 Brari, Kevin 1997 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:03 MJU16 1
18 270 Walter, Marcus 1987 KSV Esslingen 00:39:06 MHKl. 5
19 490 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Esslingen 00:39:13 M40 1
20 409 Sitte, Thomas 1969 TSV Denkendorf 00:39:40 M40 2
21 470 Braun, Ralf 1969 TV Hegensberg 00:39:41 M40 3
22 465 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Klinikum Esslingen 00:39:44 W45 1
23 121 Reponj, Damir 1976 Hapag-Lloyd AG 00:39:55 M35 3
24 422 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Klinikum Esslingen 00:40:26 M35 4
25 506 Willkommen, Markus 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:40:30 M30 4
26 143 Wehnert, Klaus 1961 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:35 M50 1
27 109 Domke, Jörg 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:40:38 M50 2
28 165 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:40:45 M35 5
29 97 Henrich, Winfried 1957 SSV Esslingen 00:41:02 M55 1
30 244 Schirwandt, Thorsten 1971 AST Reichenbach Mbtech ES 00:41:02 M40 4
31 60 Hebemüller, Frank 1968 Esslingen 00:41:08 M40 5
32 375 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 Team Eberspächer ES 00:41:26 M50 3
33 370 Brugger, Uli 1983 Laufteam Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:41:36 MHKl. 6
34 209 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:41:42 M30 5
35 12 Maiß, Christoph 1960 TC Esslingen 00:41:51 M50 4
36 11 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:05 M60 1
37 37 Gugel, Alexander 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:19 MHKl. 7
38 192 Vogt, Ines 1978 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:31 W30 1
39 275 Luik, Roland 1954 Esslingen 00:42:33 M55 2
40 149 Primas, Barbara 1965 LT Esslingen 00:42:42 W45 2
41 500 Stojnov, Ljubomir 1971 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:55 M40 6
42 242 Staiger, Harald 1954 Commerzbank Esslingen 00:42:58 M55 3
43 104 Bubeck, Conrad 1977 running for kids, YLS Foundation 00:43:04 M35 6
44 495 Daferner, Florian 1977 Team Desert Frog 00:43:06 M35 7
45 392 Reinstadler, Peter 1969 Team Eberspächer ES 00:43:14 M40 7
46 147 Schlienz, Frank 1971 Tradition-es 00:43:35 M40 8
47 551 Botschner, Ewald 1974 Esslingen 00:43:36 M35 8
48 234 Storz, Benjamin 1995 TSV Berkheim 00:43:48 MJU18 1
49 130 Scheuing, Holger 1968 ScrewCrew 00:43:52 M40 9
50 558 Fleischer, Andre 1974 Esslingen 00:43:58 M35 9
51 369 Völker, Dominik 1973 Laufteam Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:43:59 M35 10
52 169 Lorenz, André 1980 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:44:06 M30 6
53 374 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer ES 00:44:06 M50 5
54 411 Overdick, Karl-Ernst 1996 Esslingen 00:44:09 MJU18 2
55 357 Giloi, Jochen 1980 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:44:13 M30 7
56 181 Richter, Felix 1992 Das magische Dreieck 00:44:17 MHKl. 8
57 269 Walter, Bernd 1961 KSV Esslingen 00:44:18 M50 6
58 156 Hinz-Rommel, Wolfgang 1957 Esslingen 00:44:25 M55 4
59 70 Plo-Diaz, Francisco 1971 Team Roleff 00:44:26 M40 10
60 187 Amokrane-Ziri, Ramdane 1987 Esslingen 00:44:33 MHKl. 9
61 541 Wisotzki, Benjamin 1985 Post Esslingen 00:44:35 MHKl. 10
62 475 Benz, Lukas 1989 Drinkers with a Running Problem 00:44:51 MHKl. 11
63 167 Sproll, Markus 1973 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:44:57 M35 11
64 265 Ritter, Andreas 1983 Esslingen 00:45:04 MHKl. 12
65 517 Bott, Linda 1995 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:11 WJU18 1
66 368 Spanbalch, Tim 1989 Esslingen 00:45:15 MHKl. 13
67 236 Tihanyi, Michael 1958 TSV Berkheim 00:45:16 M50 7
68 243 Spieth, Andrea 1976 Esslingen 00:45:17 W35 1
69 390 Rothe, Bob 1970 Team Eberspächer ES 00:45:23 M40 11
70 396 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:24 M40 12
71 238 Neusch, Nathalia 1996 TSV Berkheim 00:45:32 WJU18 2
72 354 Maßner, Ulrich 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:45:49 M65 1
73 353 Kramer, Benedikt 1992 Das magische Dreieck 00:45:51 MHKl. 14
74 46 Nagel, Andreas 1970 Esslingen 00:46:03 M40 13
75 518 Leithold, Torsten 1963 TL Esslingen 00:46:05 M45 5
76 389 Vogt, Richard 1985 Team Eberspächer ES 00:46:11 MHKl. 15
77 436 Diniz Serna, Beatriz 1973 running for kids 00:46:11 W35 2
78 397 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LT Esslingen 00:46:12 W50 1
79 474 Hauser, Henning 1971 TV Hegensberg 00:46:14 M40 14
80 168 Spieth, Tim 1993 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:30 MJU20 4
81 8 Pickl, Max 1956 FC Esslingen e.V. 00:46:32 M55 5
82 429 Rack, Torsten 1973 Team CTU 00:46:33 M35 12
83 395 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:36 M45 6
84 186 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Team Wolperdinger 00:46:48 M45 7
85 575 Schwarz, Dominik 1989 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:46:57 MHKl. 16
86 458 Schneck, Dietmar 1951 TSG Esslingen 00:46:58 M60 2
87 393 Hermann, Volker 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:46:58 M65 2
88 64 Tauschke, René 1980 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:46:59 M30 8
89 200 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 LT Esslingen 00:47:00 M55 6
90 417 Späth, Markus 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:47:01 M45 8
91 580 Kleemann, Patrick 1992 Esslingen 00:47:04 MHKl. 17
92 497 Grüssinger, Hannes 1983 Esslingen 00:47:15 MHKl. 18
93 377 Kohle, Uwe 1963 Team Eberspächer ES 00:47:16 M45 9
94 547 Brugger, Steffen 1987 Esslingen 00:47:17 MHKl. 19
95 483 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Esslingen 00:47:24 M30 9
96 384 Nietschke, Michael 1986 Team Eberspächer ES 00:47:34 MHKl. 20
97 387 Reuß, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer ES 00:47:39 M50 8
98 383 Dering, Oleg 1982 Team Eberspächer ES 00:47:46 M30 10
99 366 Dautel, Stefan 1986 Esslingen 00:47:50 MHKl. 21
100 86 Pakai, Thomas M. 1967 FC Esslingen e.V. 00:47:51 M45 10
101 263 Gröllich, Elaine 1987 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:54 WHKl. 1
102 136 Holl, Axel 1975 Esslingen 00:47:59 M35 13
103 350 Rosenthal, Jakub 1976 ThyssenKrupp Aufzugswerke GmbH 00:48:02 M35 14
104 290 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:48:12 M45 11
105 237 Hinderer, Tobias 1999 TSV Berkheim 00:48:15 MJU14 1
106 184 Zanker, Michael 1979 Team Wolperdinger 00:48:19 M30 11
107 548 Ibraimovski, Denis 1979 Esslingen 00:48:22 M30 12
108 7 Möck, Stefan 1960 LT Esslingen 00:48:24 M50 9
109 279 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:48:28 M45 12
110 557 Demirci, Murat 1982 Esslingen 00:48:32 M30 13
111 281 Blumenstock, Eberhard 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:48:33 M55 7
112 526 Höwing, Jens 1967 TSV Bernheim 00:48:33 M45 13
113 303 Wilde, Patrick 1981 Gustav Wahler GmbH u.Co.KG 00:48:35 M30 14
114 338 Hertler, Bernd 1965 SR Vereinigung Esslingen Teck Handball 00:48:35 M45 14
115 452 Just, Axel 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:48:36 M50 10
116 493 Krimmer, Bernd 1980 Aeroclub Esslingen 00:48:40 M30 15
117 356 Giloi, Kerstin 1981 LT Esslingen 00:48:42 W30 2
118 613 Beckenbach, Bodo 1962 Esslingen 00:48:47 M50 11
119 36 Rohne, Jens 1970 BW Bank Esslingen 00:48:59 M40 15
120 111 Golchert, Monika 1965 austherapiert 00:49:02 W45 3
121 381 Gölz, Marco 1984 Team Eberspächer ES 00:49:03 MHKl. 22
122 482 Nann, Paul 2001 Esslingen 00:49:08 MJU14 2
123 379 Köhler, Thorsten 1979 Team Eberspächer ES 00:49:12 M30 16
124 340 Fuhrmann, Sascha 1987 BW Bank Esslingen 00:49:15 MHKl. 23
125 385 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer ES 00:49:23 M40 16
126 380 Steinle, Jessica 1991 Team Eberspächer ES 00:49:30 WHKl. 2
127 450 Bachmann, Matthias 1965 Sportfreunde Neckarhalde 00:49:42 M45 15
128 118 Milbrandt, Melanie 1981 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:49:44 W30 3
129 595 Kindsvater, Marius 1993 Aeroclub Esslingen 00:49:44 MJU20 5
130 427 Kiesel, Bernd 1967 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:49:44 M45 16
131 115 Grau, Andreas 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:49:45 M30 17
132 219 Häcker, Thomas 1960 TV Liebersbronn 00:49:48 M50 12
133 276 Berndt, Simon 1987 Esslingen 00:49:49 MHKl. 24
134 605 Vogler, Bernd 1969 SKG Gablenberg 00:49:54 M40 17
135 73 Eiler, Thomas 1963 Team Roleff 00:50:27 M45 17
136 264 Blessing, Michael 1968 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:32 M40 18
137 607 Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 TV Liebersbronn 00:50:40 M40 19
138 54 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:50:42 M45 18
139 371 Fritz, Tobias 1982 Laufteam Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:50:54 M30 18
140 123 Mielnik, Adam 1967 Esslingen 00:50:55 M45 19
141 249 Straub, Benjamin 1994 TSV Berkheim 00:50:55 MJU20 6
142 376 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer ES 00:51:02 M50 13
143 302 Krinn, Patrick 1991 Esslingen 00:51:02 MHKl. 25
144 325 Hirschke, Martin 1960 Schizunft Esslingen 00:51:11 M50 14
145 326 Barth, Hartmut 1967 Schizunft Esslingen 00:51:11 M45 20
146 358 Müller, Thomas 1973 Esslingen 00:51:30 M35 15
147 110 Müller, Thomas 1958 Esslingen 00:51:40 M50 15
148 615 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:51:49 M50 16
149 40 Haas, Philipp 1991 Esslingen 00:51:50 MHKl. 26
150 77 Grauer, Gernot 1959 TV Hegensberg 00:51:53 M50 17
151 277 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:51:55 W50 2
152 478 Benz, Julian 1995 Drinkers with a Running Problem 00:51:57 MJU18 3
153 335 Seifriz-Geiger, Bernd 1965 Verein für Betreuungen e.V. 00:52:01 M45 21
154 197 Haubitz, Stefanie 1966 Team Ladyfit 00:52:08 W45 4
155 260 Schurr, Steffen 1966 Treffinger & Team 00:52:11 M45 22
156 72 Calo, Giovanni 1980 Team Roleff 00:52:13 M30 19
157 404 Einsele, Franziska 1988 Esslingen 00:52:19 WHKl. 3
158 604 Lörch, Maximilian 1990 Schizunft Esslingen 00:52:19 MHKl. 27
159 71 Scarano, Salvatore 1972 Team Roleff 00:52:52 M40 20
160 596 Mangold, Philipp 1994 TC Esslingen 00:52:53 MJU20 7
161 400 Strauß, Jessica 1993 LT Esslingen 00:52:53 WJU20 1
162 524 Portugall, Ute 1971 TSV Berkheim 00:53:00 W40 1
163 166 Jung, Werner 1955 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:53:06 M55 8
164 590 Kuckhermann, Ralf Peter 1974 TSV W Esslingen 00:53:07 M35 16
165 327 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Esslingen 00:53:08 M45 23
166 504 Frey, Francisca 1986 Team Desert Frog 00:53:11 WHKl. 4
167 373 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer ES 00:53:21 M60 3
168 119 Wayss, Bettina 1972 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:53:23 W40 2
169 261 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team 00:53:40 M40 21
170 13 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 TV Zell 00:53:51 W45 5
171 266 Kim-Türk, Patrick 1983 Esslingen 00:53:57 MHKl. 28
172 19 Heitwerth, Klaus 1969 Gustav Wahler GmbH u.Co.KG 00:54:00 M40 22
173 583 Nawratil, Hans 1943 BSG Bauer Motor Gear 00:54:01 M65 3
174 10 Rudolph, Rita 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:54:06 W70 1
175 153 Helms, Werner 1957 TV Hegensberg 00:54:10 M55 9
176 578 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:54:23 M55 10
177 24 Plach, Thomas 1967 run PLC 00:54:30 M45 24
178 408 Brötz, Stefan 1963 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:54:34 M45 25
179 312 Bekat, Arif Oliver 1969 Team OXIGIN 00:54:45 M40 23
180 173 Lodders-Haubitz, Andreas 1965 Esslingen 00:54:47 M45 26
181 205 Reinold, Andreas 1972 Team Nachbarschaftslauf 00:54:51 M40 24
182 463 Kühn, Thorsten 1957 Esslingen 00:55:06 M55 11
183 32 Mathis, Uta 1962 Team Ladyfit 00:55:12 W50 3
184 211 Mayer, Patrick 1964 Esslingen 00:55:17 M45 27
185 215 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:55:18 W45 6
186 510 Minarsch-Engisch, Josef 1954 Team ADG 00:55:22 M55 12
187 388 Reingraber, Ingrid 1973 Team Eberspächer ES 00:55:29 W35 3
188 30 Käther, Monika 1963 Team Ladyfit 00:55:31 W45 7
189 559 Fritz, Ernst 1957 Skizunft Esslingen 00:55:50 M55 13
190 430 Keck, Joachim 1948 Schneeschuhverein Esslingen 00:55:51 M60 4
191 593 Ebner, Birgit 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:55:55 W45 8
192 592 Ziegler, Claudia 1972 Klinikum Esslingen 00:55:55 W40 3
193 39 Wörner, Mirco 1976 TV Hegensberg 00:55:57 M35 17
194 9 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 00:56:04 M65 4
195 378 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer ES 00:56:08 M40 25
196 116 Rössler, Rolf 1975 Team Balluff 00:56:12 M35 18
197 204 Leipold, Carsten 1974 Team Nachbarschaftslauf 00:56:16 M35 19
198 120 von Kirchbach, Gunther 1951 amnesty international 00:56:19 M60 5
199 594 Flecker, Eva 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:56:19 W45 9
200 386 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer ES 00:56:26 W35 4
201 271 Walter, Jessica 1994 KSV Esslingen 00:56:27 WJU20 2
202 84 Geisler, Ullrich 1958 Esslingen 00:56:42 M50 18
203 199 Gössl, Mercedes 1954 LT Esslingen 00:56:59 W55 1
204 268 Leubner, Paul 1988 KSV Esslingen 00:57:00 MHKl. 29
205 532 Herrmann, Franz 1959 Hochschule Esslingen 00:57:00 M50 19
206 597 Fischer-Lörch, Christine 1961 Schizunft Esslingen 00:57:01 W50 4
207 473 Klebert, Gisela 1961 running for kids 00:57:07 W50 5
208 513 Plepla, Stefanie 1990 Esslingen 00:57:11 WHKl. 5
209 74 Weber, Ralf 1963 Team Roleff 00:57:19 M45 28
210 454 Papadopoulos, Vassilios 1959 Esslingen 00:57:21 M50 20
211 514 Plepla, Jürgen 1956 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:57:22 M55 14
212 431 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:57:35 M50 21
213 89 Jursik, Angelika 1963 running for kids 00:57:38 W45 10
214 334 Kohler, Martin 1953 TV Talheim 00:57:46 M55 15
215 18 Walk, Nicola 1987 Gustav Wahler GmbH u.Co.KG 00:58:05 WHKl. 6
216 562 Lang, Johannes 1951 TS Esslingen 00:58:06 M60 6
217 159 Fischle-Schlienz, Bettina 1968 Esslingen 00:58:11 W40 4
218 426 Kuch, Renate 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:58:19 W45 11
219 428 Planka, Markus 1969 Team CTU 00:58:20 M40 26
220 162 Schulz, Annette 1965 Esslingen 00:58:22 W45 12
221 164 Sterr, Uwe Otto 1966 Esslingen 00:58:22 M45 29
222 348 Jahn, Wolfgang 1967 Esslingen 00:58:23 M45 30
223 516 Gramm, Karin 1958 TV Hegensberg 00:58:31 W50 6
224 587 Proffen, Frederik 1978 TS Esslingen 00:58:34 M30 20
225 88 Zabel, Gerhard 1961 Esslingen 00:58:46 M50 22
226 28 Weller, Luise 1992 Team Ladyfit 00:58:56 WHKl. 7
227 259 Wörn, Susanne 1960 Treffinger & Team 00:59:00 W50 7
228 530 Jorda, Marisa 1963 Skizunft Esslingen 00:59:10 W45 13
229 31 Koch, Ute 1963 Team Ladyfit 00:59:10 W45 14
230 96 Bell, Hans-Peter 1967 TV Hegensberg 00:59:34 M45 31
231 600 Karker, Gregor 1961 SV Sillenbuch 01:00:09 M50 23
232 496 Raschke, Andreas 1970 SG Esslingen 01:00:25 M40 27
233 235 Herdtle, Andrea 1976 TSV Berkheim 01:00:33 W35 5
234 203 Kurth, Sandra 1977 Team Komet 01:00:39 W35 6
235 298 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 01:00:46 W40 5
236 295 Kristandt, Uwe 1963 Esslingen 01:00:47 M45 32
237 296 Krainick-Strobel, Ute 1969 Esslingen 01:00:47 W40 6
238 161 Keck, Carola 1967 Esslingen 01:00:52 W45 15
239 198 Altherr-König, Sigrid 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:00:54 W55 2
240 194 Spieth, Hartmut 1958 Team Sauhagschnecken 01:01:15 M50 24
241 29 Weller, Birgit 1961 Team Ladyfit 01:01:20 W50 8
242 69 Baspinar, Mikail 1991 Team Roleff 01:01:40 MHKl. 30
243 527 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm Esslingen 01:01:43 M65 5
244 507 Friedrich, Martin 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:02:24 M55 16
245 304 Weiss, Roland 1946 LT Esslingen 01:02:25 M65 6
246 449 Albrecht, Thora 1947 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:02:47 W65 1
247 257 Uphoff, Britta 1991 Treffinger & Team 01:02:48 WHKl. 8
248 462 Mauz, Bettina 1957 Klinikum Esslingen 01:03:07 W55 3
249 602 Kleinheins, Christian 1957 Esslingen 01:03:29 M55 17
250 258 Baierl, Petra 1959 Treffinger & Team 01:04:04 W50 9
251 565 Berndt, Ulrich 1959 Esslingen 01:04:04 M50 25
252 254 Kurz, Cornelia 1967 Esslingen 01:04:09 W45 16
253 442 Schanbacher, Helmut 1949 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:04:13 M60 7
254 174 Germann, Alexandra 1967 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:04:37 W45 17
255 141 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:04:48 M40 28
256 533 Kiefer, Karin 1972 Esslingen 01:05:05 W40 7
257 536 Nashwan, Bassam 1968 Team Desert Frog 01:05:23 M40 29
258 81 Rothfuß, Hans Peter 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:05:30 M70 1
259 589 Scheffner-Freund, Maria 1986 Steuerberaterteam Bürkle 01:06:08 WHKl. 9
260 588 Bürkle, Peter 1951 Steuerberaterteam Bürkle 01:06:08 M60 8
261 127 Schneider-Schäffler, Katharina 1966 Esslingen 01:06:38 W45 18
262 492 Falck-Ytter, Birgit 1960 Esslingen 01:06:39 W50 10
263 35 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 BW Bank Esslingen 01:09:36 W55 4
264 612 Schlienz, Leon 2001 TV Liebersbronn 01:10:48 MJU14 3
265 611 Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 TV Liebersbronn 01:10:49 M45 33
266 67 Braun, Pongpol 1981 Team Roleff 01:11:28 M30 21
267 480 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:13:13 M65 7
268 148 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:15:10 M75 1
269 66 Yapar, Idris 1980 Team Roleff 01:18:19 M30 22
270 391 Jorach, Dr. Rainer 1962 Team Eberspächer ES 01:32:59 M50 26