28. Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft • 10 km-Lauf • am 29. September 2013

2013_Stadtmeisterschaft.pdf (99,5 KiB)

(255 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 1 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:33:24 M 1
2 2 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:35:19 M 2
3 166 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 running for Kids 00:35:58 M35 1
4 162 Jongmans, Martin 1965 running for Kids 00:36:06 M45 1
5 232 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:51 M 3
6 3 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 Team Eberspächer 00:36:57 M50 1
7 429 Widmann, Philipp 1987 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:06 M 4
8 51 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:53 M30 1
9 504 Willkommen, Markus 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:55 M30 2
10 9 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:38:05 M50 2
11 164 Seyerle, Volker 1966 running for Kids 00:38:10 M45 2
12 532 Wisotzki, Benjamin 1985 Post Esslingen 00:38:44 M 5
13 488 Treite, Rafael 1970 TSG Esslingen 00:38:47 M40 1
14 439 Brari, Kevin 1997 Nonplusultra Esslngen 00:38:56 mJU18 1
15 5 Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 TV Zell 00:39:40 M50 3
16 353 Wehnert, Klaus 1961 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:39:53 M50 4
17 605 Braun, Ralf 1969 TV Hegensberg 00:39:55 M40 2
18 148 Morgenstern, Stephan 1991 digades Racing Team 00:40:34 M 6
19 534 Wisotzki, Jan 1987 Post Esslingen 00:40:50 M 7
20 48 Neumann, Christian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:00 M 8
21 251 Becker, Siggi 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:01 M50 5
22 583 Brugger, Uli 1983 Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:41:28 M30 3
23 591 Gerdes, Wolfram 1960 Esslingen 00:41:37 M50 6
24 143 Maiß, Christoph 1960 TC Esslingen 00:41:49 M50 7
25 200 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:41:55 M45 3
26 490 Treite, Helena 1997 TSG Esslingen 00:42:04 wJU18 1
27 160 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:05 M55 1
28 175 Peter, Jonas 1984 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:42:13 M 9
29 436 Daferner, Florian 1977 Team Desertfrog 00:42:13 M35 2
30 10 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:19 M60 1
31 250 Peuster, Falko 1996 TSV Berkheim 00:42:21 mJU18 2
32 100 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:42:31 M30 4
33 180 Höninger, Christine 1969 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:42:33 W40 1
34 216 Henrich, Winfried 1957 SSVE Esslingen 00:42:38 M55 2
35 545 Völker, Dominik 1973 Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:42:51 M40 3
36 33 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:42:57 M50 8
37 249 Storz, Benjamin 1995 TSV Berkheim 00:43:17 mJU20 1
38 147 Primas, Barbara 1965 LT Esslingen 00:43:22 W45 1
39 348 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSVE Esslingen 00:43:45 M 10
40 493 Clauss, Wolfgang 1957 SV 1845 Esslingen 00:43:57 M55 3
41 443 Jesinger, Horst 1956 Esslingen 00:44:00 M55 4
42 26 Hebemüller, Frank 1968 Esslingen 00:44:10 M45 4
43 521 Botschner, Ewald 1974 Esslingen 00:44:12 M35 3
44 505 Stojnov, Ljubomir 1971 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:21 M40 4
45 588 Alber, Manuel 1995 Team Eberspächer 00:44:29 mJU20 2
46 366 Schmidt, Kirsi 1994 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:30 wJU20 1
47 142 Späth, Markus 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:44:41 M50 9
48 179 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:44:43 M40 5
49 347 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSVE Esslingen 00:44:47 M50 10
50 47 Ramdane, Amokrane-Ziri 1987 Esslingen 00:44:56 M 11
51 431 Reddemann, Bertold 1957 Running Software Böblingen 00:45:01 M55 5
52 220 Vogt, Ines 1978 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:12 W35 1
53 320 Dautel, Stefan 1986 Oberesslingen 00:45:16 M 12
54 345 Nann, Paul 2001 Wirtemberg Gymnasium Stgt. 00:45:18 mJU14 1
55 255 Scheuing, Holger 1968 ScrewCrew Esslingen 00:45:22 M45 5
56 297 Ritter, Andreas 1983 Team GAZi 00:45:23 M30 5
57 441 Sohn, Achim 1964 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:26 M45 6
58 275 Scherzinger, Lukas 1990 Team Eberspächer 00:45:27 M 13
59 158 Hinz-Rommel, Wolfgang 1957 Esslingen 00:45:28 M55 6
60 190 Schön, Markus 1968 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:45:28 M45 7
61 438 Urban, Michael 1962 Esslingen 00:45:30 M50 11
62 405 Pflüger, Martin 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:30 M40 6
63 234 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:33 M30 6
64 585 Alber, Andreas 1962 Team Eberspächer 00:45:38 M50 12
65 339 Mielnik, Adam 1967 Esslingen 00:45:56 M45 8
66 529 Rack, Torsten 1973 Esslingen 00:45:58 M40 7
67 511 Grau, Guido 1965 Esslingen 00:46:01 M45 9
68 177 Oncken, Nicole 1977 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:19 W35 2
69 78 Glausch, Antje 1979 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:46:21 W30 1
70 173 Schober, Nico 1970 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:26 M40 8
71 582 von Scholz, Johannes 1999 THG Esslingen 00:46:30 mJU16 1
72 61 Nagel, Andreas 1970 Esslingen 00:46:32 M40 9
73 73 Spieth, Andrea 1976 LT Esslingen 00:46:39 W35 3
74 269 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 Team Eberspächer 00:46:44 M50 13
75 235 Becker, Ralf 1975 Esslingen 00:46:46 M35 4
76 178 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:46:47 M45 10
77 163 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LT Esslingen 00:46:54 W50 1
78 404 Baur, Jochen 1971 Horben Schleicher 00:46:57 M40 10
79 122 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:05 M35 5
80 281 Reuß, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:47:09 M50 14
81 95 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:47:20 M30 7
82 11 Ratzel, Steffen 1981 Esslingen 00:47:22 M30 8
83 603 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:47:26 M45 11
84 215 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Esslingen 00:47:32 M50 15
85 333 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:47:33 M45 12
86 109 Berndt, Simon 1987 Esslingen 00:47:38 M 14
87 115 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:43 M 15
88 278 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:47:44 M50 16
89 248 Neusch, Nathalia 1996 TSV Berkheim 00:47:55 wJU18 2
90 271 Schlecht, Patrik 1971 Team Eberspächer 00:47:57 M40 11
91 272 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:48:11 M30 9
92 369 Maßner, Ulrich 1947 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:24 M65 1
93 279 Kohle, Uwe 1963 Team Eberspächer 00:48:38 M50 17
94 276 Köhler, Thorsten 1979 Team Eberspächer 00:48:48 M30 10
95 406 Bodnar, Alexander 1977 Nonplusultra Esslngen 00:48:57 M35 6
96 410 Müller, Thomas 1973 ES Berkheim 00:48:58 M40 12
97 539 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:48:59 M45 13
98 60 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 LT Esslingen 00:49:00 M60 2
99 437 Schmid, Reinhard 1957 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:49:06 M55 7
100 263 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:49:13 M40 13
101 7 Möck, Stefan 1960 Die Walze 00:49:25 M50 18
102 176 Spieth, Tim 1993 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:49:33 M 16
103 311 Gross, Robert 1967 Tradition ES 00:49:55 M45 14
104 309 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Deutsche Bank Esslingen 00:49:56 M70 1
105 608 Kreuzer, Melissa 1991 Esslingen 00:50:11 W 1
106 261 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:50:19 M60 3
107 77 Genzer, Andreas 1972 Esslingen 00:50:21 M40 14
108 214 Pakai, Tom 1967 Flammende Herzen 00:50:22 M45 15
109 575 Valecka, Mara 1999 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:23 wJU16 1
110 573 Valecka, Martin 1965 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:24 M45 16
111 533 Vogler, Bernd 1969 SKG Gablenberg 00:50:41 M40 15
112 492 Klein, Isabelle 1998 TSG Esslingen 00:50:42 wJU16 2
113 124 Halbherr, Maximilian 1993 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:08 M 17
114 112 Baumann, Michael 1962 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:09 M50 19
115 524 Benz, Julian 1995 THG Esslingen 00:51:11 mJU20 3
116 393 Honer, Frank 1972 Speed Team Stuttgart 00:51:16 M40 16
117 125 Servos, Jochen 1967 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:51:19 M45 17
118 273 Schropp, Frank 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:51:33 M30 11
119 571 Kofler, Luis 1998 THG Esslingen 00:51:38 mJU16 2
120 584 Lammert, Claudia 1967 Esslingen 00:51:45 W45 2
121 37 Heckmann, Julia 1980 SpeckWeg Esslingen 00:51:55 W30 2
122 432 Frey, Francisca 1986 Team Desertfrog 00:52:03 W 2
123 264 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:52:04 W40 2
124 343 Rödel, Marco 1972 Esslingen 00:52:25 M40 17
125 107 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:52:26 M50 20
126 237 Tippl, Florian 1979 Hochschule Esslingen 00:52:28 M30 12
127 13 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Esslingen 00:52:31 M50 21
128 277 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:52:39 M50 22
129 65 Grabenbauer, Martin 1987 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:52:42 M 18
130 570 Kühn, Thorsen 1957 Klinikum Esslingen 00:52:45 M55 8
131 110 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:52:47 W50 2
132 392 Frey, Ralf 1965 Esslingen 00:52:47 M45 18
133 349 Walter, Jessica 1994 SSVE Esslingen 00:52:52 wJU20 2
134 293 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:52:53 W45 3
135 257 Wörn, Jana 1987 Treffinger & Team 00:52:55 W 3
136 254 Birnbaum, Andrea 1972 Esslingen 00:53:04 W40 3
137 574 Godon, Gerd 1965 Esslingen 00:53:05 M45 19
138 123 Schaaf, Markus 1972 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:53:24 M40 18
139 452 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:53:28 M50 23
140 377 Deuschle, Claudia 1966 Team Lebenslauf 00:53:32 W45 4
141 131 Zeh, Charlotte 1994 TSG Esslingen 00:53:34 wJU20 3
142 130 Hohl, Leonie 1995 TSG Esslingen 00:53:34 wJU20 4
143 172 Pacher, Michael 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:53:38 M40 19
144 256 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team 00:53:40 M45 20
145 327 Schurr, Steffen 1966 Treffinger & Team 00:53:40 M45 21
146 370 Hein, Ingrid 1947 LT Esslingen 00:53:45 W65 1
147 174 Jung, Werner 1955 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:53:48 M55 9
148 117 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:53:49 M45 22
149 433 Bekat, Oliver 1969 Oxigin 00:53:54 M40 20
150 426 Hannak, Michael 1965 RSK Esslingen 00:53:57 M45 23
151 308 Paszkowski, Piotr 1979 Esslingen 00:53:59 M30 13
152 99 Richter, Michael 1969 amnesty international Esslingen 00:54:00 M40 21
153 8 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:54:08 M50 24
154 189 Meinecke, Esther 1974 Bechtle GmbH IT-Systemhaus 00:54:09 W35 4
155 4 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 TV Zell 00:54:13 W45 5
156 514 Duffner, Eberhard 1951 TV Zell 00:54:21 M60 4
157 590 Patzig, Peter 1969 Esslingen 00:54:26 M40 22
158 450 Kipp, Fabian 1985 Aichschieß 00:54:34 M 19
159 206 Lange, Sebastian 1965 Esslingen 00:54:43 M45 24
160 485 Wielgorz, Fabian 1983 Esslingen 00:54:50 M30 14
161 447 Ott, Markus 1965 Esslingen 00:54:53 M45 25
162 268 Schauecker, Vera 1977 Team Eberspächer 00:55:00 W35 5
163 141 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 00:55:01 M65 2
164 434 Heuchert, Harald 1961 Landratsamt Esslingen 00:55:19 M50 25
165 212 Mathis, Uta 1962 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:55:19 W50 3
166 342 Krainick-Strobel, Ute 1969 Esslingen 00:55:23 W40 4
167 15 Fallscheer, Johanna 1994 Esslingen 00:55:26 wJU20 5
168 14 Fallscheer, Frieder 1963 Esslingen 00:55:28 M50 26
169 126 Schmolke-Wüst, Edeltraud 1953 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:29 W60 1
170 341 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 00:55:32 W40 5
171 280 Reingraber, Ingrid 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:55:33 W40 6
172 270 Freitag, Andreas 1978 Team Eberspächer 00:55:45 M35 7
173 132 Bingel, Susen 1969 Klinikum Esslingen 00:55:52 W40 7
174 6 Rudolph, Rita 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:55:58 W70 1
175 43 Müller, Verena 1990 Esslingen 00:56:03 W 4
176 489 Bahr, Michael 1954 Esslingen 00:56:05 M55 10
177 592 Brötz, Stefan 1963 RSK Esslingen 00:56:20 M50 27
178 46 Planeix-Graf, Suzanne 1955 LT Esslingen 00:56:29 W55 1
179 105 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:56:33 M55 11
180 495 Haese, Gudrun 1966 Schizunft Esslingen 00:56:45 W45 6
181 265 Friedreich, Sina 1977 Team Eberspächer 00:56:47 W35 6
182 501 Buchheim, Juliane 1982 TSV Wäldenbronn 00:57:01 W30 3
183 599 Rapp, Heinz 1957 TV Hegensberg 00:57:19 M55 12
184 233 Rudelt, Klaus 1963 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:57:21 M50 28
185 517 Maleskat, Regina 1968 TV Hegensberg 00:57:25 W45 7
186 59 Böhme, Nico 1973 Esslingen 00:57:31 M40 23
187 331 von Kirchbach, Lukas 1983 amnesty international Esslingen 00:57:34 M30 15
188 50 von Kirchbach, Gunther 1951 amnesty international Esslingen 00:57:34 M60 5
189 211 Käther, Monika 1963 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:57:42 W50 4
190 323 Riedel, Manfred 1946 OGV Esslingen 00:57:45 M65 3
191 205 Di Dio, Giuseppe 1952 Trattoria La Vita 00:57:59 M60 6
192 324 Weeber, Renate 1952 OGV Esslingen 00:58:02 W60 2
193 386 Paul, Helmut 1943 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:58:02 M70 2
194 445 Bechtel, Jonas 1998 Esslingen 00:58:09 mJU16 3
195 217 Raschke, Andreas 1970 Esslingen 00:58:25 M40 24
196 186 Schröer, Melanie 1981 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:58:36 W30 4
197 57 Kissling, Karen 1970 Esslingen 00:58:39 W40 8
198 20 Funke, Stefan 1968 Flammende Herzen 00:58:48 M45 26
199 322 Schulz, Annette 1965 Esslingen 00:58:51 W45 8
200 498 Eitel, Peter 1965 Esslingen 00:58:54 M45 27
201 150 Sterr, Uwe 1966 Team ST2C 00:58:54 M45 28
202 587 Kleinschmit, Anke 1967 Esslingen 00:58:56 W45 9
203 362 Bäuchle, Peter 1953 Heart & Sole 00:58:58 M60 7
204 228 Rumpel, Marc 1965 Esslingen 00:59:00 M45 29
205 204 Jahn, Wolfgang 1967 Esslingen 00:59:02 M45 30
206 446 Naujous, Philip 1999 THG Esslingen 00:59:07 mJU16 4
207 421 Galm, Kurt 1941 LT Esslingen 00:59:10 M70 3
208 68 Collmer, Karin 1964 Esslingen 00:59:13 W45 10
209 497 Herrmann, Franz 1959 Hochschule Esslingen 00:59:22 M50 29
210 258 Wörn, Susanne 1960 Treffinger & Team 00:59:43 W50 5
211 530 Bürkle, Peter 1951 Steuerberater-Team Bürkle 00:59:50 M60 8
212 303 Kaufmann, Kathrin 1963 amnesty international Esslingen 00:59:54 W50 6
213 399 de Laporte 1960 Esslingen 00:59:56 M50 30
214 104 Kunert, Wolfgang 1970 Esslingen 00:59:59 M40 25
215 586 Mugele, Eva 1959 TV Zell 01:00:08 W50 7
216 601 Köhler, Robert 1981 TSV Wäldenbronn 01:00:44 M30 16
217 486 Rössler, Rolf 1975 Team Balluff 01:00:47 M35 8
218 538 Neef, Alexander 1971 Post Esslingen 01:00:54 M40 26
219 487 Schmidt, Stefanie 1982 Esslingen 01:01:13 W30 5
220 209 Bronner, Petra 1969 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:01:20 W40 9
221 453 Fuchslocher, Marc 1981 Team Komet 01:01:47 M30 17
222 108 Berndt, Uli 1959 Esslingen 01:01:49 M50 31
223 494 Jorda, Marisa 1963 Schizunft Esslingen 01:01:55 W50 8
224 572 Fischle, Karin 1963 Nonplusultra Esslingen 01:01:57 W50 9
225 383 Schlosser, Susanne 1962 Esslingen 01:02:28 W50 10
226 372 Mischke, Jeanette 1969 LT Esslingen 01:02:41 W40 10
227 525 Friedrich, Martin 1959 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:03:18 M50 32
228 207 Schulze, Sindy 1979 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:03:20 W30 6
229 310 Gross, Simone 1970 Tradition ES 01:03:38 W40 11
230 54 Sontheimer, Ingrid 1957 ACCF France 01:04:05 W55 2
231 259 Baierl, Petra 1959 Treffinger & Team 01:04:09 W50 11
232 569 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm Esslingen 01:04:10 M65 4
233 260 Weiss, Roland 1946 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:04:12 M65 5
234 288 Riegert, Marc 1993 SV 1845 Esslingen 01:04:23 M 20
235 522 Kurrle, Sabrina 1988 TS Esslingen 01:04:38 W 5
236 527 Wiegand, Susanne 1984 TS Esslingen 01:04:38 W 6
237 157 Rommel, Susanne 1958 Esslingen 01:04:43 W55 3
238 84 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:28 M40 27
239 208 Münst, Sabine 1965 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:05:34 W45 11
240 606 Hallensleben-Braun, Anke 1971 Esslingen 01:05:37 W40 12
241 76 Germann, Alexandra 1967 TSV Esslingen 01:05:57 W45 12
242 321 Geppert, Anke 1968 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:06:01 W45 13
243 593 Gerdes, Maximilian 1997 Esslingen 01:06:17 mJU18 3
244 74 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 BW-Bank Esslingen 01:07:01 W55 4
245 526 Scherer, Barbara 1956 LT Esslingen 01:07:42 W55 5
246 523 Carlucci, Lino 1964 SV Obertürkheim 01:07:43 M45 31
247 609 Kofler, Gunter 1946 Esslingen 01:08:08 M65 6
248 58 Effmert, Claudia 1974 Esslingen 01:09:00 W35 7
249 139 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:10:48 W60 3
250 40 Brack, Gabriele 1980 Esslingen 01:13:03 W30 7
251 594 Gerdes, Andrea 1966 Esslingen 01:14:06 W45 14
252 146 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:14:08 M75 1
253 120 Janeck, Anja 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:15:05 W35 8
254 262 Jorach, Dr. Rainer W. 1962 Team Eberspächer 01:24:53 M50 33
255 512 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:26:42 M65 7