29. Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft • 10 km-Lauf • am 28. September 2014

2014_Stadtmeisterschaft.pdf (80,9 KiB)

(261 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 2 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:32:29 M 1
2 3 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:34:29 M 2
3 419 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:35:32 M 3
4 6 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:35:39 M45 1
5 260 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 Running for Kids 00:35:47 M40 1
6 310 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:15 M 4
7 496 Burkart, Stefan 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:07 M 5
8 5 Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 TV Zell 00:37:14 M50 1
9 309 Valecka, Martin 1965 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:20 M45 2
10 354 Tandler, Michael 1984 Post Esslingen 00:37:29 M30 1
11 288 Feldmaier, Wolfgang 1963 Team Eberspächer 00:38:27 M50 2
12 356 Braun, Ralf 1969 TV Hegensberg 00:38:34 M45 3
13 7 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:38:42 M55 1
14 322 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:38:52 M40 2
15 416 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Tradition ES 00:39:01 M40 3
16 131 Mattes, Robert 1980 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:33 M30 2
17 305 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:34 M40 4
18 308 Sigloch, Anja 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:40:06 W 1
19 10 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:09 W45 1
20 458 Morgenstern, Stephan 1991 Digades Racing Team 00:40:24 M 6
21 233 Siegel, Frank 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:27 M40 5
22 8 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:32 M50 3
23 371 Kunert, Günter 1972 LG Filder 00:40:53 M40 6
24 380 Wisotzki, Jan 1987 FC Deutsche Post 00:41:00 M 7
25 427 Lederer, Markus 1975 Team Eberspächer 00:41:11 M35 1
26 36 Neumann, Christian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:18 M 8
27 312 Frank, Daniel 1995 TV Zell 00:41:18 mJU20 1
28 201 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:35 M55 2
29 190 Holzapfel, Oliver 1970 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:39 M40 7
30 11 Ordnung, Daniel 1991 Erlangen 00:41:57 M 9
31 173 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:42:03 mJU18 1
32 256 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 TV Hegensberg 00:42:08 M45 4
33 249 Nann, Paul 2001 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:19 mJU14 1
34 325 Tandler, Michael 1980 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:42:26 M30 3
35 226 Aleker, Johannes 1988 Esslingen 00:42:28 M 10
36 101 Digel, Johannes 1982 Esslingen 00:42:34 M30 4
37 217 Heermann, Christoph 1966 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:46 M45 5
38 64 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:42:48 M60 1
39 90 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:58 M30 5
40 239 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:43:00 M35 2
41 24 Henrich, Winfried 1957 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:43:07 M55 3
42 148 Burger, Sebastian 1987 Esslingen 00:43:16 M 11
43 379 Averwald, Bernward 1961 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:43:18 M50 4
44 316 Walter, Marcus 1987 KSV Esslingen 00:43:21 M 12
45 192 Grau, Andreas 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:30 M30 6
46 432 Scharpf, Bernd 1976 ES TORE 00:43:35 M35 3
47 367 Bott, Thomas 1996 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:36 mJU20 2
48 20 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Kliniken Esslingen 00:43:40 M50 5
49 281 Nickl, Reinhard 1959 Team Eberspächer 00:43:43 M55 4
50 362 Andresen, Patrick 1993 Esslingen 00:43:48 M 13
51 63 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:43:51 M35 4
52 438 Diener, Sven 1972 Zweiter FC 00:43:53 M40 8
53 387 Botschner, Ewald 1974 Esslingen 00:44:00 M40 9
54 143 Schön, Markus 1968 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:44:00 M45 6
55 202 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonie Esslingen 00:44:10 M60 2
56 183 Paeffgen, Marcus 1965 Treffinger & Team 00:44:16 M45 7
57 199 Pflüger, Martin 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:44:26 M40 10
58 123 Ritter, Andreas 1983 Team GAZi 00:44:29 M30 7
59 186 Staiger, Harald 1954 SG Commerzbank Esslingen 00:44:31 M60 3
60 265 Groß, Maximilian 1994 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:35 M 14
61 238 Brendel, Norbert 1967 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:44:53 M45 8
62 26 Grießhaber, Christian 1985 Esslingen 00:44:57 M 15
63 450 Urban, Michael 1962 Esslingen 00:45:00 M50 6
64 219 Schmidt, Harald 1985 Kampfsportverein Sidekick e.V. 00:45:01 M 16
65 119 Milbrandt, Markus 1972 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:45:03 M40 11
66 474 Ebert, David 1983 Esslingen 00:45:21 M30 8
67 296 Pommerer, Michael 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:45:22 M40 12
68 150 Jung, Marcus 1969 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:45:24 M45 9
69 71 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Esslingen 00:45:34 M50 7
70 44 Huber, Stephan 1980 Esslingen 00:45:36 M30 9
71 140 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:39 M45 10
72 314 Leichsenring, Stefanie 1983 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:56 W30 1
73 145 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LT Esslingen 00:45:57 W55 1
74 74 Ramdane, Amokrane-Ziri 1987 Esslingen 00:46:00 M 17
75 147 Primas, Barbara 1965 LT Esslingen 00:46:06 W45 2
76 264 Neuhäusler, Marco 1988 FV Viktoria Wasseralfingen 00:46:08 M 18
77 104 Moran Auth, Sascha 1977 Esslingen 00:46:08 M35 5
78 297 Reuß, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:46:11 M50 8
79 290 Schmitt, Steffen 1974 Team Eberspächer 00:46:13 M40 13
80 276 Soldatov, Alexey 1985 Team Eberspächer 00:46:30 M 19
81 206 Chipot, Olivier 1983 Esslingen 00:46:30 M30 10
82 243 Ringler, Clemens 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:46:57 M 20
83 221 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Esslingen 00:47:07 M45 11
84 242 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:09 M30 11
85 400 Gorke, Marvin 2001 Team Eberspächer 00:47:09 mJU14 2
86 277 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:47:10 M30 12
87 116 Späth, Markus 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:47:14 M50 9
88 209 Funk, Patrick 1971 Esslingen 00:47:17 M40 14
89 100 Pickl, Max 1956 Stadtverwaltung Esslingen 00:47:19 M55 5
90 225 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:47:27 W40 1
91 51 Ziegler, Alex 1974 VfB Oberesslingen Zell 00:47:30 M40 15
92 252 Hauser, Henning 1971 TV Hegensberg 00:47:44 M40 16
93 107 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:46 M30 13
94 62 Drews, Patrick 1977 ES TORE 00:47:48 M35 6
95 165 Vogt, Ines 1978 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:47:52 W35 1
96 232 Höwing, Jens 1967 TSV Berkheim 00:47:53 M45 12
97 381 Laichinger, Jens 1982 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:54 M30 14
98 455 Grüssinger, Hannes 1983 Esslingen 00:48:12 M30 15
99 378 Hellmich, Christian 1961 SSVE Abt. SAS 00:48:15 M50 10
100 13 Thelen, Thomas 1986 Verbindung Suevia 00:48:25 M 21
101 377 Stegmüller, Hagen 1970 Schachklub Wernau 00:48:27 M40 17
102 365 Greco, Paolo 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:48:28 M35 7
103 15 Heckmann, Julia 1980 Speckweg Esslingen 00:48:29 W30 2
104 344 Halbherr, Robert 1963 TSV Berkheim 00:48:31 M50 11
105 473 Fleischer, Andre 1974 Esslingen 00:48:35 M40 18
106 218 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:48:43 M45 13
107 29 Czaker, André 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:48:44 M35 8
108 299 Tröster, Christian 1984 Team Eberspächer 00:48:45 M30 16
109 440 Schneider, Tom 1971 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:48:45 M40 19
110 138 Österle, Peter 1978 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:48:45 M35 9
111 295 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:48:50 M50 12
112 194 Rothweiler, Heidrun 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:50 W40 2
113 246 Benner, Michael 1981 Esslingen 00:48:51 M30 17
114 146 Sauter, Dorothee 1965 LT Esslingen 00:48:51 W45 3
115 67 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:48:56 M35 10
116 317 Postler, Annika 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:59 W30 3
117 443 Eldh, Johan 1978 Esslingen 00:49:00 M35 11
118 47 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:04 W40 3
119 125 Vogt, Winfried 1962 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:49:12 M50 13
120 185 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:49:18 M45 14
121 28 Hannak, Michael 1965 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:49:19 M45 15
122 300 Köhler, Thorsten 1979 Team Eberspächer 00:49:31 M35 12
123 289 Müssel, Klaus 1959 Team Eberspächer 00:49:35 M55 6
124 54 Rödel, Marco 1972 KiTa Merkelstraße 00:49:40 M40 20
125 230 Miess, Robert Ernst 1970 Alpingruppe Adonis 00:49:44 M40 21
126 468 Schwerdtner, Alfred 1958 CVJM Esslingen 00:49:46 M55 7
127 407 Zeininger, Thomas 1982 LG Filder 00:49:50 M30 18
128 347 Hermann, Volker 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:50:08 M65 1
129 449 Hönig, Manuel 1980 Esslingen 00:50:13 M30 19
130 161 Meinecke, Oliver 1974 KV Untertürkheim 00:50:28 M40 22
131 162 Meinecke, Esther 1974 Bechtle GmbH IT Systemhaus 00:50:30 W40 4
132 424 Schmid, Reinhard 1957 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:31 M55 8
133 444 Vogler, Bernd 1969 SKG Gablenberg 00:50:33 M45 16
134 329 Beyer, Björn 1969 Esslingen 00:50:38 M45 17
135 56 Nagl, Daniel 1981 Physio Neo 00:50:48 M30 20
136 349 Hein, Andrea 1970 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:50:49 W40 5
137 180 Schlegel, Philipp 1986 Treffinger & Team 00:50:52 M 22
138 212 Hofrichter, Heinz 1953 Esslingen 00:50:55 M60 4
139 32 Kienle, Achim 1967 Esslingen 00:50:56 M45 18
140 395 Stippak, Jürgen 1964 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:57 M50 14
141 43 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Esslingen 00:51:00 M55 9
142 82 Olah, Susanne 1979 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:51:03 W35 2
143 274 Schauecker, Vera 1977 Team Eberspächer 00:51:13 W35 3
144 266 Wienhausen, Vera 1968 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:21 W45 4
145 75 Rohne, Jens 1970 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:51:22 M40 23
146 193 Grau, Melanie 1981 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:51:22 W30 4
147 348 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 TKAW Runners 00:51:22 M50 15
148 254 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:51:23 M50 16
149 467 Herz, Sonja 1975 KSV Esslingen 00:51:30 W35 4
150 176 Wörn, Jana 1987 Treffinger & Team 00:51:30 W 2
151 45 Büyükbayrak, Behiye 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:31 W40 6
152 454 Henninge, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:39 W45 5
153 476 Berndt, Simon 1987 Esslingen 00:51:44 M 23
154 196 Maier, Marion 1960 Esslingen 00:51:47 W50 1
155 181 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team 00:51:51 M45 19
156 293 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:52:00 M40 24
157 255 Patzig, Peter 1969 Esslingen 00:52:06 M45 20
158 284 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:52:10 M50 17
159 307 Ibald, Lena Marie 1986 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:52:19 W 3
160 216 Birnbaum, Andrea 1972 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:52:23 W40 7
161 273 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:52:28 M60 5
162 334 Mathis, Uta 1962 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:38 W50 2
163 46 Reichenberger, Mikey Kenenisa 1994 Physio Neo 00:52:49 M 24
164 210 Gramlich, Thorsten 1975 Esslingen 00:52:50 M35 13
165 339 Grau, Isabel 1964 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:50 W50 3
166 182 Schurr, Steffen 1966 Treffinger & Team 00:52:53 M45 21
167 336 Grunicke, Christiane 1980 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:55 W30 5
168 472 Ott, Markus 1965 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:53:09 M45 22
169 357 Daferner, Florian 1977 Desert Frog 00:53:12 M35 14
170 358 Frey, Francisca 1986 Desert Frog 00:53:12 W 4
171 353 Wilke, Guido 1962 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:53:14 M50 18
172 287 Mascha, Rüdiger 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:53:14 M40 25
173 174 Strecker, Lisa 1992 Treffinger & Team 00:53:15 W 5
174 475 Schäfer, Bernd 1986 Esslingen 00:53:17 M 25
175 133 Berndt, Verena 1960 Esslingen 00:53:19 W50 4
176 275 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:53:39 M40 26
177 4 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 TV Zell 00:53:41 W45 6
178 372 Deuschle-Ilzhöfer, Claudia 1966 Team Lebenslauf 00:53:47 W45 7
179 311 Berryman, Nicholas 1969 Esslingen 00:53:52 M45 23
180 12 Reutter, Heinz 1947 Esslingen 00:54:15 M65 2
181 223 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:54:16 M50 19
182 137 Pacher, Michael 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:54:18 M45 24
183 38 Bingel, Susen 1969 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:54:20 W45 8
184 200 Maßner, Ulrich 1947 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:21 M65 3
185 279 Reingraber, Ingrid 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:54:23 W40 8
186 294 Krähling, Thomas 1966 Team Eberspächer 00:54:25 M45 25
187 457 Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 TV Liebersbronn 00:54:36 M45 26
188 410 Geier, Elisabeth 1951 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:54:37 W60 1
189 471 Scherer, Kathrin 1972 Esslingen 00:54:47 W40 9
190 105 Billep, Jürgen 1970 Esslingen 00:54:50 M40 27
191 189 Hirzel, Zeljko 1974 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:54:58 M40 28
192 280 Patel, Jayendra 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:55:17 M30 21
193 21 Kissling, Karen 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:55:22 W40 10
194 292 Neumann, Felix 1976 Team Eberspächer 00:55:24 M35 15
195 235 Baumann, Michael 1962 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:25 M50 20
196 177 Wörn, Susanne 1960 Treffinger & Team 00:55:27 W50 5
197 237 Bradler, Daniel 1983 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:27 M30 22
198 343 Pandorf, Gabi 1970 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:55:28 W40 11
199 386 Herbst, Maik 1985 Esslingen 00:55:32 M 26
200 208 Schlender, Yvonne 1986 Esslingen 00:55:40 W 6
201 420 Epple, Rainer 1967 TSV Berkheim 00:55:43 M45 27
202 236 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:45 M45 28
203 370 Nawratic, Hans 1943 BSG Bauer Gear Motor 00:55:50 M70 1
204 175 Matthes, Sabine 1966 Treffinger & Team 00:55:57 W45 9
205 132 Kraft, Gunnar 1961 Esslingen 00:56:03 M50 21
206 402 Kessler, Helmut 1952 Esslingen 00:56:07 M60 6
207 491 Maleskat, Regina 1968 TV Hegensberg 00:56:09 W45 10
208 257 Durst, Eberhard 1960 TSG Esslingen 00:56:24 M50 22
209 286 Feyl-Narrain, Gitta 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:56:26 W40 12
210 30 Wayß, Thorsten 1973 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:56:29 M40 29
211 241 Kronberger, Kim 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:56:34 W 7
212 154 Scarano, Salvatore 1972 Esslingen 00:56:37 M40 30
213 231 Riedel, Christiane 1965 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:56:38 W45 11
214 337 Käther, Monika 1963 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:57:04 W50 6
215 452 Faber, Petra 1967 TV Liebersbronn 00:57:18 W45 12
216 421 Weller, Thilo 1979 Esslingen 00:57:20 M35 16
217 323 Bendig, Christian 1970 Stramme Waden 14 00:57:30 M40 31
218 111 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:57:35 M50 23
219 25 Latten, Stephan 1972 Esslingen 00:57:36 M40 32
220 390 Lehmann, Veronique 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:47 W40 13
221 244 Schmolke-Wüst, Edeltraud 1953 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:57:51 W60 2
222 319 Rudelt, Klaus 1963 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:57:54 M50 24
223 79 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:58:06 M55 10
224 423 Galm, Kurt 1941 LT Esslingen 00:58:24 M70 2
225 187 Böhme, Nico 1973 Esslingen 00:58:28 M40 33
226 333 Rudolph, Rita 1941 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:58:35 W70 1
227 453 Reif, Thomas 1967 Esslingen 00:58:51 M45 29
228 115 Kunert, Wolfgang 1970 Esslingen 00:59:12 M40 34
229 428 Kaipf, Jörn 1979 Esslingen 00:59:37 M35 17
230 389 Kerner, Martin 1962 Esslingen 00:59:41 M50 25
231 396 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 01:00:04 W40 14
232 220 Pöltl, Nicole 1974 Esslingen 01:00:21 W40 15
233 359 Bentzien, Holger 1966 Esslingen 01:00:23 M45 30
234 283 Ünal, Ömer 1985 Team Eberspächer 01:00:27 M 27
235 213 Ünal, Erol 1990 Esslingen 01:00:46 M 28
236 285 Gattermann, Frank 1967 Team Eberspächer 01:01:00 M45 31
237 291 Zerbst, Nic 1971 Team Eberspächer 01:01:00 M40 35
238 342 Weller, Luise 1992 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:01:11 W 8
239 108 Mauser, Kurt 1945 TV Hegensberg 01:01:18 M65 4
240 134 Berndt, Ulrich 1959 Esslingen 01:01:28 M55 11
241 499 Söll, Karina 1997 SV Esslingen 01:02:10 wJU18 1
242 178 Baierl, Petra 1959 Treffinger & Team 01:02:30 W55 2
243 338 Weller, Birgit 1961 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:02:43 W50 7
244 179 Treffinger, Ursula 1970 Treffinger & Team 01:03:22 W40 16
245 456 Grüssinger, Karlheinz 1954 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:03:30 M60 7
246 341 Münst, Sabine 1965 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:03:57 W45 13
247 205 Gänsler, Heidi 1969 Treffinger & Team 01:04:28 W45 14
248 110 Jesensky, Birgit 1977 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 01:05:17 W35 5
249 106 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:06:32 M40 36
250 198 Hassenstein, Dr. Stefan 1963 Esslingen 01:06:34 M50 26
251 197 Zwölfer, Dr. Almut 1963 Team Schelztor 01:06:35 W50 8
252 408 Albrecht, Thora 1947 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:07:28 W65 1
253 451 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm ES 01:07:32 M70 3
254 315 Walter, Jessica 1994 KSV Esslingen 01:08:03 W 9
255 465 Strobel, Ute 1969 Esslingen 01:11:00 W45 15
256 304 Zierott, Katrin 1966 Team Lebenslauf 01:12:35 W45 16
257 96 Sontheimer, Ingrid 1957 Team ACCF France 01:13:57 W55 3
258 240 Kiesel, Ulrike 1970 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:23:48 W40 17
259 59 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:24:57 M75 1
260 298 Jorach, Dr. Rainer W. 1962 Team Eberspächer 01:35:37 M50 27
261 448 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:36:03 M65 5