30. Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft • 10 km-Lauf • am 27. September 2015

2015_Stadtmeisterschaft.pdf (384,9 KiB)

(253 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 1 Steinsberger, Marc Corin 1993 TV Zell 00:31:47 MHKl. 1
2 182 Pöndl, Moritz 1988 TV Zell 00:35:36 MHKl. 2
3 130 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav 1974 Running4Kids.de 00:35:59 M40 1
4 183 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:36:12 MHKl. 3
5 328 Metz, Bernhard 1965 Friedrich Ebert Schule ES 00:36:13 M50 1
6 191 von Koch, Maximilian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:22 M30 1
7 120 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:36:26 M50 2
8 175 Andresen, Patrick 1993 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:28 MHKl. 4
9 2 Mäckle, Reinhard 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:36 M50 3
10 451 Treite, Rafael 1970 TSG Esslingen 00:37:53 M45 1
11 474 Roland, Bernd 1968 Esslingen 00:38:24 M45 2
12 121 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:38:40 M55 1
13 45 Siegel, Frank 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:05 M40 2
14 9 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:17 W45 1
15 240 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:18 M40 3
16 417 Tandler, Michael 1984 Post Esslingen 00:39:55 M30 2
17 74 Rheker, Jan 1990 Esslingen 00:40:20 MHKl. 5
18 243 Tandler, Michael 1980 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:40:26 M35 1
19 293 Ritter, Andreas 1983 Esslingen 00:40:59 M30 3
20 511 Bärtschi, Till 1998 Esslingen 00:41:23 MJU18 1
21 461 Rust, Herwig 1971 CrossFit Esslingen 00:41:27 M40 4
22 159 Neumann, Christian 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:32 M30 4
23 210 Scholer, Tim 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:41:32 M30 5
24 278 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:51 M55 2
25 297 Becker, Siegfried 1962 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:52 M50 4
26 471 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:42:08 MJU20 1
27 161 Holzapfel, Oliver 1970 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:20 M45 3
28 76 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:42:26 M35 2
29 173 Maiß, Christoph 1960 TC Esslingen 00:42:32 M55 3
30 412 Krusche, Frank 1966 Esslingen 00:42:36 M45 4
31 186 Morgenstern, Stephan 1991 digades Racing Team 00:42:40 MHKl. 6
32 245 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 TV Hegensberg 00:42:59 M45 5
33 492 Dratzieher, Andreas 1967 TV Liebersbronn 00:43:01 M45 6
34 236 Grau, Andreas 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:06 M30 6
35 342 Kissel, Jens 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:07 M30 7
36 112 Henrich, Winfried 1957 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:43:19 M55 4
37 58 Sohn, Achim 1964 Team Lebenslauf 00:43:22 M50 5
38 10 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:43:38 M50 6
39 61 Régé-Turo, Thibaud 1992 Team Decathlon 00:43:47 MHKl. 7
40 375 Daferner, Florian 1977 Team Desertfrog 00:43:48 M35 3
41 263 Ramdane, Amokrane-Ziri 1987 Esslingen 00:43:52 MHKl. 8
42 440 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:43:53 M50 7
43 237 Pflüger, Martin 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:43:59 M40 5
44 177 Rust, Peter 1969 CrossFit Esslingen 00:44:00 M45 7
45 267 Höninger, Christine 1969 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:44:07 W45 2
46 268 Scholze, Kai 1975 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:44:12 M40 6
47 24 Neuhäusler, Marco 1988 HS Esslingen 00:44:17 MHKl. 9
48 219 Pommerer, Michael 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:44:33 M40 7
49 464 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:44:43 WJU14 1
50 307 Luik, Roland 1954 Esslingen 00:44:45 M60 1
51 105 Primas, Barbara 1965 LT Esslingen 00:45:03 W50 1
52 145 Christel, Uwe 1967 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:45:04 M45 8
53 11 Hoffmann, Sonja 1972 TSV RSK Esslingen Ski 00:45:08 W40 1
54 152 Jung, Marcus 1969 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:45:12 M45 9
55 97 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonische Bezirksstelle ES 00:45:15 M60 2
56 82 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:22 M45 10
57 441 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSV Esslingen 00:45:32 MHKl. 10
58 488 Schwarz, Dominik 1989 TS Esslingen 00:45:44 MHKl. 11
59 135 Völkl, Martin 1972 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:44 M40 8
60 47 Huber, Stephan 1980 Esslingen 00:45:47 M35 4
61 126 Hauser, Henning 1971 TV Hegensberg 00:45:53 M40 9
62 62 Pasquet, Aurelie 1987 Team Decathlon 00:46:08 WHKl. 1
63 167 Hösl, Maximilian 1984 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:46:14 M30 8
64 7 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 LT Esslingen 00:46:18 W55 1
65 87 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:46:19 M35 5
66 443 Eldh, Johan 1978 Esslingen 00:46:26 M35 6
67 352 Autenrieth, Nina 1976 VfL Waiblingen 00:46:26 W35 1
68 271 Müller, Stephan 1976 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:46:30 M35 7
69 153 Funk, Patrick 1971 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:46:34 M40 10
70 70 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 CVJM-HeLie 00:46:35 M50 8
71 184 Schühlein, Frank 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:46:37 M35 8
72 221 Nagl, Marcus 1988 Team Eberspächer 00:46:58 MHKl. 12
73 382 Kühne, Anja 1968 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:47:03 W45 3
74 348 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:47:03 W45 4
75 481 Stedler, Cedric 1999 VfB Oberesslingen 00:47:22 MJU18 2
76 480 Bechtel, Jonas 1998 SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn 00:47:23 MJU18 3
77 224 Schäfer, Christian 1996 Team Eberspächer 00:47:31 MJU20 2
78 430 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:32 M30 9
79 534 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Esslingen 00:47:34 M45 11
80 84 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:47:35 M45 12
81 218 Jauernig, Peter 1979 Team Eberspächer 00:47:40 M35 9
82 416 Ziegler, Alexander 1974 VfB Oberesslingen 00:47:41 M40 11
83 498 Rothweiler, Heidi 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:45 W40 2
84 220 Reuß, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:47:49 M50 9
85 426 Pickl, Max 1956 BSG Stadt Esslingen 00:47:59 M55 5
86 104 Sauter, Dorothee 1965 LT Esslingen 00:48:10 W50 2
87 370 Tuschen, Gustav 1962 SV21 Essento 00:48:12 M50 10
88 209 Mascha, Rüdiger 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:48:13 M45 13
89 150 Greco, Paolo 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:48:22 M40 12
90 274 Kiesel, Anja 1979 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:48:25 W35 2
91 211 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:48:29 M50 11
92 201 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:48:34 M35 10
93 374 Leichsenring, Stefanie 1983 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:36 W30 1
94 103 Schatz, Julian 1980 Esslingen 00:48:42 M35 11
95 13 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:45 W40 3
96 270 Krüger, Katharina 1998 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:48:54 WJU18 1
97 107 Beichter, Stefan 1985 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:48:55 M30 10
98 272 Fügel, Birgit 1969 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:48:56 W45 5
99 63 Malengé, Laura 1989 Team Decathlon 00:48:58 WHKl. 2
100 160 Mauser, Uta 1983 CrossFit Esslingen 00:49:11 W30 2
101 357 Luithle, Susanne 1970 Esslingen 00:49:15 W45 6
102 190 Schlegel, Philipp 1986 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:49:15 MHKl. 13
103 281 Berndt, Simon 1987 SUV Running 00:49:16 MHKl. 14
104 478 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:19 M45 14
105 204 Steinle, Jessica 1991 Team Eberspächer 00:49:22 WHKl. 3
106 151 Czaker, Andre 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:49:40 M40 13
107 438 Häcker, Thomas 1960 CVJM HeLie 00:49:53 M55 6
108 502 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:49:54 M50 12
109 12 Büyükbayrak, Behiye 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:55 W40 4
110 472 Vogt, Bastian 1995 John-F-Kennedy-Schule 00:49:58 MHKl. 15
111 317 Buontalenti, Sébastien 1977 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:50:01 M35 12
112 122 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:50:12 M65 1
113 111 Möck, Stefan 1960 LT Esslingen 00:50:14 M55 7
114 223 Lutz, Alina 1996 Team Eberspächer 00:50:29 WJU20 1
115 535 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:50:32 M45 15
116 476 Maier, Marion 1960 Esslingen 00:50:41 W55 2
117 336 Grau, Isabell 1964 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:50:42 W50 3
118 168 Solimando, Nazario 1986 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:50:44 MHKl. 16
119 83 Samuel, Noel 1986 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:50:45 MHKl. 17
120 109 Alber, Annette 1984 Esslingen 00:50:50 W30 3
121 367 Fuhrmann, Michael 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:02 M40 14
122 37 Oberressl, Ralf 1972 Günter Bayer Stiftung für Kinder 00:51:22 M40 15
123 257 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:51:25 M50 13
124 379 Knorpp, Kai 1998 VfB Oberesslingen 00:51:28 MJU18 4
125 192 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:51:32 M50 14
126 376 Daferner, Francisca 1986 Team Desertfrog 00:51:34 WHKl. 4
127 170 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:51:38 M45 16
128 86 Wilke, Guido 1962 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:51:39 M50 15
129 467 Freitag, Gert 1962 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:51:46 M50 16
130 391 Reif, Thomas 1967 Team Reif 00:51:47 M45 17
131 19 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Esslingen 00:51:48 M55 8
132 434 Patzig, Peter 1968 Team Lebenslauf 00:51:51 M45 18
133 222 Rüther, Josef 1984 Team Eberspächer 00:51:52 M30 11
134 108 Schlender, Yvonne 1986 Esslingen 00:51:53 WHKl. 5
135 81 Pacher, Michael 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:51:54 M45 19
136 335 Frank, Dagmar 1961 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:02 W50 4
137 340 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Deutsche Bank Esslingen 00:52:05 M75 1
138 266 Vogt, Winfried 1962 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:52:14 M50 17
139 506 Thimm, Björn 1977 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:15 M35 13
140 196 Schäfer, Lutz Magnus 1965 Esslingen 00:52:16 M50 18
141 435 Schlienz, Jürgen 1966 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:20 M45 20
142 457 Hartig, Felix 1998 Team Eberspächer 00:52:23 MJU18 5
143 333 Mathis, Uta 1962 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:52:24 W50 5
144 231 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:52:27 M50 19
145 164 Schurr, Steffen 1966 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:52:30 M45 21
146 465 Rödel, Marco 1972 Esslingen 00:52:35 M40 16
147 507 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 TKAW Runners 00:52:47 M50 20
148 166 Wörn, Jana 1987 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 00:52:48 WHKl. 6
149 205 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:52:54 M50 21
150 207 Röhr, Benjamin 1983 Team Eberspächer 00:52:55 M30 12
151 291 Kiesinger, Richard 1968 Esslingen 00:52:56 M45 22
152 148 Gramlich, Thorsten 1975 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:53:02 M40 17
153 127 Hupfer, Jochen 1971 All for One Steeb AG 00:53:03 M40 18
154 39 Schimek, Kai 1977 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:53:08 M35 14
155 388 Naujoks, Philip 1999 TS Esslingen 00:53:13 MJU18 6
156 282 Berndt, Verena 1960 SUV Running 00:53:17 W55 3
157 329 Pandorf, Gabi 1970 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:53:24 W45 7
158 216 Gorke, Marvin 2001 Team Eberspächer 00:53:44 MJU16 1
159 215 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:53:49 M40 19
160 413 Schleith, Hannelore 1964 Klinikum Esslingen 00:54:00 W50 6
161 89 Rakosa, Peter 1990 Team Decathlon 00:54:02 MHKl. 18
162 202 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:54:04 M45 23
163 217 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:54:09 M60 3
164 306 Ott, Markus 1965 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:54:17 M50 22
165 99 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:54:22 M60 4
166 68 Sahin, Özdemir 1980 ITW Buehler 00:54:31 M35 15
167 421 Ritter, Helene 1988 Lebenslauf Esslingen 00:54:32 WHKl. 7
168 308 Schindler, Stefan 1977 Esslingen 00:54:35 M35 16
169 300 Geist, Andreas 1988 TSF Esslingen 00:54:45 MHKl. 19
170 389 Gorke, Oliver 1991 Team Eberspächer 00:54:47 MHKl. 20
171 149 Hirzel, Zjeljko 1974 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:54:49 M40 20
172 3 Mäckle, Susanne 1966 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:54:51 W45 8
173 312 Hellstern, Marcel 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:02 MHKl. 21
174 315 Schnabel, Melanie 1991 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:55:02 WHKl. 8
175 78 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:55:05 M50 23
176 510 Ihring, Gerhard 1957 TV Hegensbach 00:55:31 M55 9
177 154 Bingel, Susen 1969 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:55:35 W45 9
178 144 Hannak, Michael 1965 Kanzlei Michael Hannak 00:55:38 M50 24
179 32 Scarano, Salvatore 1972 Team Roleff 00:55:46 M40 21
180 214 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:55:50 W40 5
181 26 Hummer, Kristin 1982 Team Roleff 00:55:52 W30 4
182 27 Schüssler, Stefanie 1974 Team Roleff 00:55:53 W40 6
183 129 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:55:55 M55 10
184 496 Bentzien, Holger 1966 TSV Berkheim 00:56:10 M45 24
185 538 Rudelt, Klaus 1963 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:56:18 M50 25
186 347 Riedel, Christiane 1965 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:56:18 W50 7
187 269 Dujic, Vanja 1987 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:56:23 WHKl. 9
188 314 Schmolke-Wüst, Edeltraud 1953 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:56:38 W60 1
189 394 Thomann, Hans-Pater 1949 Esslingen 00:56:47 M65 2
190 491 Maleskat, Regina 1968 TV Hegensberg 00:56:48 W45 10
191 341 Zeller, Jochen 1966 Esslingen 00:57:02 M45 25
192 330 Blackwell, Vieky 1980 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:57:15 W35 3
193 20 de Laporte, Jürgen 1960 Esslingen 00:57:17 M55 11
194 310 Bitzer, Steffen 1968 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:57:38 M45 26
195 311 Eberspächer, Jürgen 1962 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:57:38 M50 26
196 31 Calo, Giovanni 1980 Team Roleff 00:57:42 M35 17
197 385 Böhme, Nico 1973 Esslingen 00:57:46 M40 22
198 206 Jayendra, Patel 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:57:52 M30 13
199 40 Ranscht, Andrea 1966 FK Pirmasens 00:57:54 W45 11
200 91 Schimek, Johann 1952 Laufsportcenter Esslingen 00:58:06 M60 5
201 486 Krainick-Strobel, Uteq 1969 Esslingen 00:58:06 W45 12
202 117 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:58:08 M55 12
203 172 Lenz, Rebecca 1985 Esslingen 00:58:09 W30 5
204 324 Niedermann, Britta 1986 Esslingen 00:58:11 WHKl. 10
205 463 Strud, Hans Jörg 1970 SG Stern Stuttgart 00:58:12 M45 27
206 363 Jecker, Nicolas 1977 Staka Esslingen 00:58:13 M35 18
207 469 Bell, Marco 1973 Villa e.V. 00:58:13 M40 23
208 423 Sautter, Larissa 1992 BW-Bank Esslingen 00:58:14 WHKl. 11
209 332 Münst, Sabine 1965 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:58:16 W50 8
210 69 Müller, Markus 1971 ITW Buehler 00:58:22 M40 24
211 485 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 00:58:24 W40 7
212 537 Paredes, William 1955 Sirnau 00:58:31 M60 6
213 212 Kraehling, Thomas 1966 Team Eberspächer 00:58:33 M45 28
214 244 Stahl, Franka 2001 TV Hegensberg 00:58:38 WJU16 1
215 139 Stege, Nadine 1977 Günter Bayer Stiftung für Kinder 00:58:48 W35 4
216 331 Süß, Maja 1969 Ladyfit Esslingen 00:59:04 W45 13
217 299 Scharpf, Manfred 1946 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:59:24 M65 3
218 369 Mesghena, Daniel 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:59:43 M35 19
219 64 Reimer, Michael 1988 ITW Buehler 00:59:45 MHKl. 22
220 318 Ruder, Kirsten 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:59:51 W40 8
221 283 Berndt, Ulrich 1959 SUV Running 01:00:16 M55 13
222 339 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 01:00:36 M55 14
223 232 Morgenstern, Samantha 1990 digades Racing Team 01:00:43 WHKl. 12
224 200 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:00:46 M65 4
225 355 Kurrle, Sabrina 1988 Esslingen 01:01:10 WHKl. 13
226 73 Mauser, Kurt 1945 TV Hegensberg 01:01:32 M70 1
227 264 Hein, Ingrid 1947 LT Esslingen 01:02:14 W65 1
228 169 Treffinger, Ursula 1970 Treffinger & Team Esslingen 01:02:35 W45 14
229 450 Salen, Christian 1960 TV Hegensberg 01:02:46 M55 15
230 512 Swoboda, Nathalie 1997 Esslingen 01:03:27 WJU20 2
231 466 Deuschle-Ilzöfer, Claudia 1966 Team Lebenslauf 01:04:10 W45 15
232 395 Thomann, Mari 1984 Esslingen 01:04:21 M30 14
233 372 Galm, Kurt 1941 LT Esslingen 01:04:23 M70 2
234 265 Kroll von Balduin, Armin 1941 LT Esslingen 01:04:37 M70 3
235 445 Kurz, Conelia 1967 Esslingen 01:04:42 W45 16
236 447 Lange, Sebastian 1965 Esslingen 01:04:43 M50 27
237 334 Fallscheer, Johanna 1994 Ladyfit Esslingen 01:05:20 WHKl. 14
238 38 Fallscheer, Frieder 1963 Esslingen 01:05:20 M50 28
239 489 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 01:05:48 M30 15
240 275 Gröber-Jung, Corinna 1985 Esslingen 01:05:56 W30 6
241 373 Albrecht, Thora 1947 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:06:18 W65 2
242 57 Sontheimer, Ingrid 1957 ACCF France 01:06:45 W55 4
243 67 Pascher, Matthias 1987 ITW Buehler 01:07:31 MHKl. 23
244 80 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:07:32 M45 29
245 85 Bittmann, Walter 1930 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:07:36 M85 1
246 65 Klenk, Mats 1989 ITW Buehler 01:08:43 MHKl. 24
247 487 Reuß, Walter 1944 Dicker Turm (Schach) 01:08:49 M70 4
248 102 Rayher, Ines Astrid 1963 TSV Denkendorf 01:11:18 W50 9
249 142 Eberspächer, Doris 1955 BW-Bank Esslingen 01:14:18 W60 2
250 106 Miller-Rostek, Petra 1968 Esslingen 01:15:09 W45 17
251 313 Kiesel, Ulrike 1970 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:18:16 W45 18
252 383 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:24:52 M65 5
253 71 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:26:16 M75 2