31. Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft • 10 km-Lauf • am 25. September 2016

2016_Stadtmeisterschaft.pdf (232,3 KiB)

(248 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 176 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:34:04 M30 1
2 291 Al Ahmad, Hazim 1993 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:34:30 MHKl. 1
3 206 Stoev, Stanislav 1974 Running4Kids.de 00:35:01 M40 1
4 2 Steinsberger, Timo Pascal 1993 TV Zell 00:35:07 MHKl. 2
5 6 Jongmans, Martin 1965 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:36:47 M50 1
6 92 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:03 M30 2
7 20 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:07 M40 2
8 177 Pöndl, Moritz 1988 TV Zell 00:37:31 MHKl. 3
9 203 Rheker, Jan 1990 Esslingen 00:37:38 MHKl. 4
10 426 Tandler, Michael 1984 Post Esslingen 00:37:38 M30 3
11 140 Kissel, Jens 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:37:40 M30 4
12 146 Siegel, Frank 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:38:05 M40 3
13 453 Teshler, Lev 1999 CVJM Esslingen 00:38:13 MJU18 1
14 418 Treite, Rafael 1970 ES-TV.DE 00:38:41 M45 1
15 123 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Team Seniorensportler 00:38:55 M45 2
16 86 Vallat, Jeremy 1988 Team Decathlon 00:39:06 MHKl. 5
17 1 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:39:10 W45 1
18 261 Morgenstern, Stephan 1991 digades Racing Team 00:39:12 MHKl. 6
19 4 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:39:19 M55 1
20 19 Braun, Ralf 1969 Team Seniorensportler 00:39:30 M45 3
21 413 Hoffmann, Lukas 1977 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:58 M35 1
22 430 Kögler, Jochen 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:19 M40 4
23 11 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:46 M50 2
24 311 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:41:29 MJU20 1
25 442 Göttfert, Matthias 1982 Esslingen 00:41:31 M30 5
26 122 Ritter, Andreas 1983 VfB Bösingen 00:41:37 M30 6
27 263 Diener, Sven 1972 Team Seniorensportler 00:41:50 M40 5
28 215 Schulze, Frank 1978 Esslingen 00:41:59 M35 2
29 132 Mueller, Axel 1975 Team Decathlon 00:42:17 M40 6
30 346 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:42:18 M55 2
31 178 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 Team Seniorensportler 00:42:18 M50 3
32 324 Seegis, Niko 1998 CVJM HeLie 00:42:50 MJU20 2
33 58 Chipot, Olivier 1983 Team Decathlon 00:42:51 M30 7
34 126 Wöhrle, Marius 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:43:28 M35 3
35 5 Gangi, Salvatore 1950 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:43:49 M65 1
36 237 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:43:51 W45 2
37 188 Postler, Ralf 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:44:00 M35 4
38 415 Schulze, Tilo 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:06 M30 8
39 214 Bohnacker, Matthias 1970 Esslingen 00:44:10 M45 4
40 360 Grau, Guido 1965 BSG DITF 00:44:13 M50 4
41 209 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonische Bezirksstelle Esslingen 00:44:20 M60 1
42 372 Schatz, Julian 1980 Esslingen 00:44:21 M35 5
43 144 Lesny, Martin 1965 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:44:26 M50 5
44 325 Kübler, Leonard 2002 Esslingen 00:44:40 MJU16 1
45 12 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSV Esslingen 00:44:48 MHKl. 7
46 120 Primas, Barbara 1965 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:44:49 W50 1
47 127 Scholze, Kai 1975 KSK Esslingen Nürtingen 00:44:57 M40 7
48 320 Bechtel, Jonas 1998 SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn 00:45:04 MJU20 3
49 424 Bachmann, Christian 1998 Esslingen 00:45:09 MJU20 4
50 13 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:45:20 M55 3
51 319 Henrich, Winfried 1957 LG Esslingen 00:45:23 M55 4
52 97 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:24 M35 6
53 94 Ulrich, Matthias 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:45:28 M45 5
54 64 Huber, Stephan 1980 Team WTC 00:45:32 M35 7
55 189 Rabeneick, Hans-Ulrich 1956 Team EBI 00:45:34 M60 2
56 440 Hartig, Felix 1998 Team Eberspächer 00:45:41 MJU20 5
57 454 Liebe, Christoph 1999 Esslingen 00:45:57 MJU18 2
58 416 Schwerdtner, Alfred 1958 CVJM Esslingen 00:46:10 M55 5
59 116 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:46:16 M30 9
60 191 Schlegel, Philipp 1986 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:46:18 M30 10
61 223 Paeffgen, Marcus 1965 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:46:21 M50 6
62 314 Luik, Roland 1954 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:46:29 M60 3
63 294 Schulze, Manuela 1976 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:46:43 W40 1
64 55 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 CVJM HeLie 00:46:46 M50 7
65 159 Kiesel, Anja 1979 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:46:50 W35 1
66 73 Riedel, Dr. Martin K. 1970 Esslingen 00:46:52 M45 6
67 371 Mongiovi, Leonardo 1986 Team Balluff 00:47:14 M30 11
68 117 Ringler, Clemens 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:19 MHKl. 8
69 161 Sproll, Markus 1973 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:47:27 M40 8
70 21 Genzer, Andreas 1972 Esslingen 00:47:28 M40 9
71 142 Hauser, Henning 1971 Team Seniorensportler 00:47:36 M45 7
72 3 Huggele-Eydt, Marina 1959 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:47:37 W55 1
73 341 Schöllkopf, Albrecht 1962 TV Zell 00:47:43 M50 8
74 245 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:47:46 M35 8
75 35 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:48 M45 8
76 447 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule ES 00:47:48 M45 9
77 312 Tihanyi, Michael 1958 TSV Berkheim 00:48:00 M55 6
78 250 Panterott, Thomas 1989 Team Eberspächer 00:48:11 MHKl. 9
79 422 Conzelmann, Uwe 1964 Esslingen 00:48:12 M50 9
80 327 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Oberesslingen 00:48:14 M50 10
81 152 Henning, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:16 W45 3
82 347 Ruof, Ludwig 1959 TSV Berkheim 00:48:19 M55 7
83 329 Naujoks, Philip 1999 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:48:19 MJU18 3
84 141 Krainz, Christin 1989 TV Nellingen 00:48:35 WHKl. 1
85 257 Mascha, Rüdiger 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:48:39 M45 10
86 81 Plo-Diaz, Francisco 1971 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:48:41 M45 11
87 213 Agathagelidis, Anastasios 1967 Esslingen 00:48:45 M45 12
88 95 Hirth, Oliver 1967 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:48:46 M45 13
89 175 Kirchner, Geronimo 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:48:59 MJU16 2
90 134 Beichter, Stefan 1985 Esslingen 00:49:00 M30 12
91 318 Hein, Andrea 1970 Georgii Gymnasium 00:49:01 W45 4
92 240 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:49:01 M55 8
93 316 Postler, Annika 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:06 W35 2
94 457 Mongiovi, Amadeo 1990 Team Balluff 00:49:07 MHKl. 10
95 349 Knorpp, Kai 1998 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 00:49:16 MJU20 6
96 253 Böhmer, Alina 1993 Team Eberspächer 00:49:20 WHKl. 2
97 395 Kamm, Andreas 1983 Esslingen 00:49:24 M30 13
98 171 Späth, Markus 1963 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:29 M50 11
99 56 Malenge, Laura 1989 Team Decathlon 00:49:33 WHKl. 3
100 249 Müller, Joachim 1977 Team Eberspächer 00:49:35 M35 9
101 195 Blumenstock, Eberhard 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:49:40 M60 4
102 392 Rochau, Janine 1991 Uni Hohenheim 00:49:40 WHKl. 4
103 299 Häcker, Thomas 1960 CVJM HeLie 00:49:47 M55 9
104 158 Kiesinger, Richard 1968 Esslingen 00:49:54 M45 14
105 63 Kniesel, Miriam 1977 Esslingen 00:50:10 W35 3
106 431 Hägele, Steffen 1967 Esslingen 00:50:10 M45 15
107 296 Seegis, Claus 1968 CVJM HeLie 00:50:20 M45 16
108 268 Eichhorn, Arne 1967 Daimler AG Mettingen 00:50:21 M45 17
109 285 Karker, Simon 1994 Esslingen 00:50:25 MHKl. 11
110 297 Paszkowski, Piotr 1979 Esslingen 00:50:33 M35 10
111 275 Thimm, Bjoern 1977 Team Lebenslauf 00:50:37 M35 11
112 259 Reuss, Michael 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:50:37 M55 10
113 48 Müller, Samuel 1991 Esslingen 00:50:45 MHKl. 12
114 124 Henze, Ellinor 2003 Schelztor Gymnasium 00:50:48 WJU14 1
115 53 Gramlich, Silke 1977 Team Fast Ladies 00:50:55 W35 4
116 231 Yildirim, Yusuf 1969 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:50:58 M45 18
117 54 Kaufer, Anja 1974 Team Fast Ladies 00:51:00 W40 2
118 52 Wobst, Patricia 1971 Team Fast Ladies 00:51:01 W45 5
119 68 Mayer, Rudolf 1960 ITW Buehler Esslingen 00:51:10 M55 11
120 204 Pfisterer, Wolfgang 1973 KSK Esslingen Nürtingen 00:51:12 M40 10
121 102 Spiegel, Volker 1969 Esslingen 00:51:13 M45 19
122 157 Vetter, Simone 1972 Team Fast Ladies 00:51:13 W40 3
123 192 Hösl, Maximilian 1984 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:51:14 M30 14
124 408 Hosseyni, Nasser 1981 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:51:16 M35 12
125 373 Reuter, Heiko 1970 Esslingen 00:51:19 M45 20
126 410 Hartmann, Philipp 2005 Esslingen 00:51:21 MJU14 1
127 411 Hartmann, Jens 1971 Esslingen 00:51:22 M45 21
128 183 Spierling, Ralf 1969 Esslingen 00:51:27 M45 22
129 375 Schindler, Stefan 1977 Esslingen 00:51:32 M35 13
130 420 Seifriz-Geiger, Bernd 1965 Schalke 04 00:51:37 M50 12
131 91 Braun, Sammy 1991 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:51:46 MHKl. 13
132 295 Stippak, Jürgen 1964 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:51:46 M50 13
133 407 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:51:47 M50 14
134 135 Schlender, Yvonne 1986 Esslingen 00:51:57 W30 1
135 221 Sobeck, Gislinde 1964 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:51:59 W50 2
136 308 Zeccarias, Mehreteab 1989 Esslingen 00:52:00 MHKl. 14
137 248 Buchhammer, Andrei 1972 Team Eberspächer 00:52:05 M40 11
138 255 Ziller, Carl 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:52:10 M45 23
139 256 Troester, Christian 1984 Team Eberspächer 00:52:11 M30 15
140 149 Jilg, Reinhard 1963 Läufermatt Altbach 00:52:12 M50 15
141 462 Kipp, Fabian 1985 Esslingen 00:52:18 M30 16
142 80 Eiler, Thomas 1963 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:52:19 M50 16
143 179 Stahl, Franka 2001 TV Hegensberg 00:52:19 WJU16 1
144 288 Weller, Luise 1992 In Shape 00:52:35 WHKl. 5
145 71 Schneider, Sebastian 1974 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:39 M40 12
146 219 Bennewitz, Malea 2004 THG Esslingen 00:52:40 WJU14 2
147 437 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:52:52 M55 12
148 390 Göpfert, Tillmann 1969 Team Seniorensportler 00:52:58 M45 24
149 89 Mathis, Uta 1962 In Shape 00:52:59 W50 3
150 9 Hermann, Volker 1947 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:53:04 M65 2
151 24 Hentschel, Marco 1974 Phoenix Contact 00:53:16 M40 13
152 190 Schlegel, Peter 1956 Esslingen 00:53:19 M60 5
153 455 Schäfer, Bernd 1986 CVJM Sulzgries 00:53:21 M30 17
154 251 Gorke, Marvin 2001 Team Eberspächer 00:53:25 MJU16 3
155 443 Müller, Markus 1963 Esslingen 00:53:27 M50 17
156 49 Bogner, Thomas 1972 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:53:32 M40 14
157 170 Weiner, Andreas 1960 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:53:47 M55 13
158 290 Al Morhej, Mohamad 1994 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:53:49 MHKl. 15
159 156 Kren, Martina 1975 Team Fast Ladies 00:53:50 W40 4
160 460 Godon, Gerd 1965 Esslingen 00:53:51 M50 18
161 293 Osman, Maher 1997 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:54:02 MJU20 7
162 368 Ströhle, Anne 1999 ev. Kirchengemeinde Oberesslingen 00:54:03 WJU18 1
163 90 Mathis, Pierre 1961 In Shape 00:54:09 M55 14
164 32 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Esslingen 00:54:14 M55 15
165 306 Zuriki, Mohammad Moajad 1989 LIMA Theater Esslingen 00:54:19 MHKl. 16
166 168 Wörn, Jana 1987 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:54:19 WHKl. 6
167 419 Kobs, Frank 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:21 M45 25
168 244 Schenk, Ralf 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:54:30 M45 26
169 330 Ott, Markus 1965 TC Esslingen 00:54:36 M50 19
170 84 Szikszai, Dorina 1985 Team Decathlon 00:54:37 W30 2
171 461 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:54:51 M55 16
172 194 Brötz, Stefan 1963 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:54:57 M50 20
173 438 Alber, Annette 1984 Esslingen 00:55:06 W30 3
174 317 Von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:55:09 M50 21
175 44 Borgongino, Isabell 1965 Deutsche Post Esslingen 00:55:22 W50 4
176 374 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:55:26 M45 27
177 128 Dujic, Vanja 1987 KSK Esslingen Nürtingen 00:55:40 WHKl. 7
178 107 Pacher, Michael 1969 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:55:51 M45 28
179 367 Ströhle, Hansjörg 1967 ev. Kirchengemeinde Oberesslingen 00:55:59 M45 29
180 45 Markworth, Thomas 1969 Bosch W407625 runners 00:56:02 M45 30
181 172 Bingel, Susen 1969 Klinikum Esslingen GmbH 00:56:04 W45 6
182 217 Linge, Ulrike 1976 Esslingen 00:56:05 W40 5
183 216 Fuchs, Christoph 1971 Esslingen 00:56:06 M45 31
184 238 Karnatz, Robin 1968 Team Fast Ladies 00:56:14 W45 7
185 222 Deger, Irina 1986 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 00:56:20 W30 4
186 406 Griff, Annamaria 1990 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:56:22 WHKl. 8
187 412 Bock, Adam 1985 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:56:23 M30 18
188 227 Kissling, Karen 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:56:25 W45 8
189 403 Petri, Edda 1972 Lauftreff Baltmannsweiler 00:56:29 W40 6
190 265 Billep, Jürgen 1970 Esslingen 00:56:35 M45 32
191 252 Bucur, Emilia-Maria 1987 Team Eberspächer 00:56:38 WHKl. 9
192 258 Tameling, Jochen 1965 Team Eberspächer 00:56:39 M50 22
193 313 Appelt, Julia 1993 In Shape 00:56:43 WHKl. 10
194 41 Thimm, Jenny 1979 Team Lebenslauf 00:56:59 W35 5
195 279 Böhme, Nico 1973 Esslingen 00:57:26 M40 15
196 405 Wagner, Theresa 1987 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:57:33 WHKl. 11
197 369 Englert, Franziska 1992 Esslingen 00:57:35 WHKl. 12
198 456 Raschke, Andreas 1970 Esslingen 00:57:43 M45 33
199 162 Maresch, Simone 1970 Esslingen 00:57:47 W45 9
200 104 Postic, Maurice 1986 Wilhelm Weber GmbH & Co KG ES 00:57:48 M30 19
201 105 Sandler, Michael 1989 Wilhelm Weber GmbH & Co KG ES 00:57:48 MHKl. 17
202 34 Reif, Connor 2003 Team Reif 00:57:52 MJU14 2
203 414 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 00:57:52 M30 20
204 111 Eberspächer, Jürgen 1962 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:57:55 M50 23
205 33 Reif, Thomas 1967 Team Reif 00:57:55 M45 34
206 103 Spiegel, Anke 1971 Esslingen 00:58:15 W45 10
207 289 Weller, Birgit 1961 In Shape 00:58:26 W55 2
208 160 Ahmadi, Saeed 1962 Phoenix Contact 00:58:26 M50 24
209 76 Hummer, Kristin 1982 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:58:38 W30 5
210 77 Schüssler, Stefanie 1974 Team Roleff Esslingen 00:58:38 W40 7
211 241 Krähling, Thomas 1966 Team Eberspächer 00:58:58 M50 25
212 99 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:59:04 M60 6
213 365 Plach, Thomas 1967 In Shape 00:59:13 M45 35
214 69 Müller, Markus 1971 ITW Buehler Esslingen 00:59:18 M45 36
215 243 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:59:29 W40 8
216 148 Miller-Rostek, Petra 1968 Team Lebenslauf 01:00:08 W45 11
217 254 Hiss, Celine 2000 Team Eberspächer 01:00:29 WJU18 2
218 247 Hiss, Madeleine 1993 Team Eberspächer 01:00:29 WHKl. 13
219 75 Braun, Thorsten 1981 Team Roleff Esslingen 01:00:30 M35 14
220 273 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 01:00:31 M55 17
221 173 Collmer, Karin 1964 Esslingen 01:00:32 W50 5
222 260 Hein, Ingrid 1947 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:00:36 W65 1
223 387 Aparicio, Mary 1972 Esslingen 01:00:47 W40 9
224 7 Scharpf, Manfred 1946 Turnerschaft Esslingen 01:02:39 M70 1
225 70 Fallscheer, Brigitte 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:02:44 W75 1
226 167 Wörn, Susanne 1960 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 01:03:30 W55 3
227 232 Holoch, Kai 1959 StZ Redaktion Esslingen 01:03:35 M55 18
228 79 Scarano, Salvatore 1972 Team Roleff Esslingen 01:03:46 M40 16
229 286 Karker, Gregor 1961 Esslingen 01:03:48 M55 19
230 18 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:04:19 M70 2
231 108 Kroll- von Balduin, Armin 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:04:28 M75 1
232 246 Kroll, Anita 1967 Team Eberspächer 01:04:41 W45 12
233 446 Deuschle-Ilzhöfer, Claudia 1966 Esslingen 01:04:53 W50 6
234 138 Poese, Heino 1970 Esslingen 01:05:26 M45 37
235 67 Klenk, Mats 1989 ITW Buehler Esslingen 01:05:38 MHKl. 18
236 131 Mauser, Kurt 1945 TV Hegensberg 01:05:56 M70 3
237 66 Pascher, Matthias 1987 ITW Buehler Esslingen 01:06:08 MHKl. 19
238 328 Friedrich, Martin 1953 TSV RSK Esslingen 01:06:26 M60 7
239 304 Schulz, Alexander 1978 Esslingen 01:07:29 M35 15
240 114 Müller, Cathrin 1999 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:09:50 WJU18 3
241 451 Reuß, Walter 1944 Schachverein Dicker Turm 01:10:29 M70 4
242 401 Galm, Kurt 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:10:41 M75 2
243 166 Baierl, Petra 1959 Treffinger & Team Physiopraxis 01:12:16 W55 4
244 355 Findeisen, Sandra 1973 Team Lebenslauf 01:12:39 W40 10
245 15 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:13:39 W65 2
246 113 Gaß, Cynthia 1994 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:17:16 WHKl. 14
247 269 Pfundstein, Petra 1965 Katharinenhospital 01:17:17 W50 7
248 72 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:24:59 M80 1