32. Esslinger Stadtmeisterschaft • 10 km-Lauf • am 24. September 2017

2017_Stadtmeisterschaft.pdf (275,0 KiB)

(261 Finisher)
Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
               
1 2 Späth, Oliver 1991 TV Zell 00:32:46 MHKl. 1
2 315 Al Ahmad, Hazim 1993 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:33:43 MHKl. 2
3 1 Frank, Martin 1986 TV Zell 00:34:51 M30 1
4 8 Ballistreri, Francesco 1985 TV Zell 00:35:29 M30 2
5 316 Yhia, Adam 1998 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:35:35 MJU20 1
6 6 Münzenmaier, Jochen 1974 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:36:08 M40 1
7 99 Klotz, Benjamin 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:36:50 M35 1
8 174 Siegel, Frank 1972 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:37:46 M45 1
9 163 Freitag, Roman 1985 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:38:29 M30 3
10 284 Rheker, Jan 1990 Esslingen 00:38:46 MHKl. 3
11 478 Autenrieth, Christian 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:38:48 M35 2
12 4 Olejnik, Marian-Jan 1959 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:38:56 M55 1
13 121 Jauss, Oliver 1969 Rostbraten-Runners 00:39:11 M45 2
14 120 Kögel, Alexander 1971 Rostbraten-Runners 00:39:15 M45 3
15 297 Tandler, Michael 1984 Post Esslingen 00:39:22 M30 4
16 378 Kissel, Jens 1984 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:39:31 M30 5
17 346 Schuldt, Janathan 1992 Esslingen 00:39:39 MHKl. 4
18 14 Braun, Ralf 1969 Rostbraten-Runners 00:39:52 M45 4
19 322 Schmidt, Wolfgang 1963 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:40:12 M50 1
20 11 Sigg-Sohn, Christine 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:40:20 W50 1
21 223 Schmidt, Klaus 1966 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:40:32 M50 2
22 149 Stange, Philipp 1995 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:40:49 MHKl. 5
23 255 Bohn, Christophe 1976 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:40:59 M40 2
24 423 Peuster, Falko 1997 TSV Berkheim 00:41:00 MHKl. 6
25 231 Schühlein, Frank 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:41:07 M40 3
26 187 Scholer, Tim 1981 Team Eberspächer 00:41:09 M35 3
27 388 Freitag, Alisia 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:41:25 WJU16 1
28 351 Rust, Herwig 1971 Crossfit Esslingen 00:41:37 M45 5
29 217 Hauschild, Oliver 1958 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:41:48 M55 2
30 394 Fischer, Emma 2005 TSG Esslingen 00:41:49 WJU14 1
31 352 Rust, Peter 1969 Crossfit Esslingen 00:42:09 M45 6
32 448 Clauss, Julian 2000 Schelztor Gymnasium 00:42:13 MJU18 1
33 91 Seegis, Niko 1998 Team CVJM-HeLie 00:42:13 MJU20 2
34 165 Varbiro, Pal 1985 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:42:16 M30 6
35 323 Spadavecchia, Sergio 1977 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:42:25 M40 4
36 218 Diener, Sven 1972 Rostbraten-Runners 00:42:29 M45 7
37 293 Hoferer, Oliver 1971 InShape Esslingen 00:42:38 M45 8
38 368 Sitte, Thomas 1969 TSV Denkendorf 00:42:45 M45 9
39 271 Kock, Katharina 1970 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:42:48 W45 1
40 450 Gerder, Wolfram 1960 Esslingen 00:42:52 M55 3
41 117 Hahn, Marco 1998 Hahn + Keller Immobilien 00:43:13 MJU20 3
42 299 Kübler, Leonard 2002 SSV Esslingen 00:43:15 MJU16 1
43 122 Stahl, Jürgen 1966 Rostbraten-Runners 00:43:16 M50 3
44 438 Krusche, Frank 1966 Esslingen 00:43:20 M50 4
45 247 Hammelehle, Antje 1979 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:43:25 W35 1
46 147 Primas, Barbara 1965 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:43:34 W50 2
47 473 Völker, Dominik 1973 Stadtwerke Esslingen 00:43:37 M40 5
48 115 Fink, Alexander 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:43:38 M35 4
49 300 Weissinger, Patrick 1973 SSV Esslingen 00:44:04 M40 6
50 182 d'Argent, Uwe 1976 Team Eberspächer 00:44:37 M40 7
51 215 Gramlich, Daniel 1977 Esslingen 00:44:44 M40 8
52 287 Rudl, Alexandra 1982 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:44:50 W35 2
53 172 Scholze, Kai 1975 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:44:59 M40 9
54 40 Hauser, Henning 1971 Rostbraten-Runners 00:45:04 M45 10
55 178 Conzelmann, Uwe 1964 Team Lebenslauf 00:45:14 M50 5
56 266 Laichinger, Ralf 1984 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:45:15 M30 7
57 294 Rahmani, Said 1994 Esslingen 00:45:22 MHKl. 7
58 225 Beichter, Friedrich 1952 Diakonische Bezirksstelle Esslingen 00:45:32 M65 1
59 43 Huber, Stephan 1980 WTC Esslingen 00:45:33 M35 5
60 401 Rödel, Marco 1972 Esslingen 00:45:38 M45 11
61 265 Goettel, Carsten 1975 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:45:40 M40 10
62 45 Henrich, Winfried 1957 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:45:41 M60 1
63 158 Leonberger, Moritz 2004 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:45:42 MJU14 1
64 18 Münzenmaier, Andreas 1963 Team CVJM-HeLie 00:45:44 M50 6
65 237 Reddemann, Bertold 1957 Running Software 00:45:45 M60 2
66 275 Ruof, Ludwig 1959 TSV Berkheim 00:46:15 M55 4
67 306 Walter, Marcus 1987 SSV Esslingen 00:46:28 M30 8
68 170 Krüger, Katharina 1998 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:46:29 WJU20 1
69 220 Bauer, Jürgen 1969 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Esslingen 00:46:33 M45 12
70 417 Gronbach, Philipp 1985 Esslingen 00:46:34 M30 9
71 169 Mayer, Ralf 1970 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:46:45 M45 13
72 405 Rothaupt, Julian 2004 SSV Esslingen 00:46:46 MJU14 2
73 193 Gölz, Marco 1984 Team Eberspächer 00:46:54 M30 10
74 185 Kordic, Stefan 1980 Team Eberspächer 00:46:58 M35 6
75 135 Hermann, Raimund 1977 Esslingen 00:47:01 M40 11
76 386 Gruber, Michael 1972 Esslingen 00:47:03 M45 14
77 236 Demmel, Alexander 1963 Daimler AG 00:47:04 M50 7
78 9 Haslbeck, Klaus 1965 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:12 M50 8
79 384 Hinz-Rommel, Wolfgang 1957 Esslingen 00:47:15 M60 3
80 369 Sohn, Achim 1964 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:22 M50 9
81 267 Ringler, Clemens 1989 Volksbank Esslingen eG 00:47:27 MHKl. 8
82 65 Krainz, Christin 1989 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:47:31 WHKl. 1
83 155 Thimm, Björn 1977 Team Lebenslauf 00:47:36 M40 12
84 421 Allilomis, Michael 1966 Tanz ES 00:47:55 M50 10
85 54 Horst, Martin 1971 Turnerschaft Esslingen 00:47:55 M45 15
86 244 Griff, Annamária 1990 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:48:06 WHKl. 2
87 177 Henning, Ines 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:14 W45 2
88 204 Bescherer, Alexa 2002 TSG Esslingen 00:48:23 WJU16 2
89 340 Hartmann, Philipp 2005 Esslingen 00:48:24 MJU14 3
90 341 Hartmann, Jens 1971 Esslingen 00:48:25 M45 16
91 226 Kaufer, Anja 1974 Hamma Mamas 00:48:26 W40 1
92 153 Besemer, Stephanie 1987 Team Lebenslauf 00:48:29 W30 1
93 189 Uysal, Fatih 1989 Team Eberspächer 00:48:48 MHKl. 9
94 190 Hartig, Werner 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:48:54 M55 5
95 349 Bantel, Friedemann 1974 Karl Scharpf 00:49:01 M40 13
96 367 Engelhardt, Georg 1969 Esslingen 00:49:07 M45 17
97 131 Reuter, Heiko 1970 Rostbraten-Runners 00:49:12 M45 18
98 157 Müller, Markus 1968 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:49:14 M45 19
99 207 Kren, Volker 1972 Team Feierabend 00:49:15 M45 20
100 228 Gramlich, Silke 1977 Hamma Mamas 00:49:15 W40 2
101 162 Sproll, Markus 1973 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:49:16 M40 14
102 447 Paszkawski, Peter 1979 Esslingen 00:49:25 M35 7
103 148 Menzel, Jörg 1979 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:49:26 M35 8
104 160 Hach, Felix 1992 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:29 MHKl. 10
105 87 Luik, Malte 1984 Team Tanzpeitsche 00:49:32 M30 11
106 88 Weber, Sebastian 1983 Team Tanzpeitsche 00:49:32 M30 12
107 477 Silberhorn, Thorsten 1969 TV Liebersbronn 00:49:47 M45 21
108 200 Blattner, Andreas 1970 Klinikum Esslingen 00:49:50 M45 22
109 144 Heubach, Thomas 1963 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:49:52 M50 11
110 171 Hirner, Carsten 1981 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:49:56 M35 9
111 55 Weiss, Heidrun 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:49:59 W45 3
112 476 Spierling, Ralf 1969 Essingen 00:49:59 M45 23
113 229 Wobst, Patricia 1971 Hamma Mamas 00:50:06 W45 4
114 307 Walter, Bernd 1961 SSV Esslingen 00:50:10 M55 6
115 66 Kubelka, Michael 1966 InShape Esslingen 00:50:10 M50 12
116 424 Halbherr, Robert 1963 TSV Berkheim 00:50:22 M50 13
117 127 Michel, Luis 1998 Esslingen 00:50:28 MJU20 4
118 296 Kröner, Anja 1987 Post Esslingen 00:50:31 W30 2
119 59 Mayer, Rudolf 1960 ITW Buehler Esslingen 00:50:40 M55 7
120 418 Eldh, Johan 1978 Esslingen 00:50:43 M35 10
121 173 Pfisterer, Wolfgang 1973 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:50:47 M40 15
122 96 Späth, Markus 1963 Klinikum Esslingen 00:50:53 M50 14
123 17 Hupfer, Jochen 1971 All for One Steeb AG 00:51:10 M45 24
124 208 Gramlich, Thorsten 1975 Team Feierabend 00:51:16 M40 16
125 124 Seegis, Claus 1968 Team CVJM-HeLie 00:51:22 M45 25
126 52 Kurz, Andreas 1991 KSV Esslingen 00:51:27 MHKl. 11
127 113 Hass, Jochen 1966 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:51:46 M50 15
128 20 Mathis, Uta 1962 InShape Esslingen 00:51:47 W55 1
129 139 Hentschel, Marco 1974 Phoenix Contact 00:51:55 M40 17
130 10 Möck, Stefan 1960 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:51:57 M55 8
131 184 Gorke, Oliver 1991 Team Eberspächer 00:51:57 MHKl. 12
132 249 Walter, Jessica 1994 KSV Esslingen 00:51:59 WHKl. 3
133 222 Sieber, Bernd 1967 Klinikum Esslingen 00:52:02 M50 16
134 379 Pickl, Max 1956 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:52:14 M60 4
135 239 Joosten, Kristina 1980 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:14 W35 3
136 282 Herz, Jens-Uwe 1969 Team Lebenslauf 00:52:17 M45 26
137 234 Domeyer, Clemens 1972 Klinikum Esslingen 00:52:17 M45 27
138 130 Schlienz, Frank 1971 Rostbraten-Runners 00:52:25 M45 28
139 414 Pommer, Marie 1983 Esslingen 00:52:25 W30 3
140 276 Müller, Martin 1960 Esslingen 00:52:27 M55 9
141 123 Luik, Simone 1976 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:52:42 W40 3
142 403 Plepla, Stefanie 1990 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:52:58 WHKl. 4
143 206 Schneider, Sebastian 1974 Team Feierabend 00:52:59 M40 18
144 110 Gläßner, Stanley 1975 Esslingen 00:53:06 M40 19
145 31 Buchmann, Andreas 1967 Team Lebenslauf 00:53:18 M50 17
146 227 Kren, Martina 1975 Hamma Mamas 00:53:20 W40 4
147 233 Müller, Nicole 1976 Esslingen 00:53:29 W40 5
148 12 Rupprecht, Gerhard 1953 Post Esslingen 00:53:30 M60 5
149 318 Kern, Robin 2003 SSV Esslingen 00:53:31 MJU16 2
150 396 Fischer, Susanne 1970 TSG Esslingen 00:53:34 W45 5
151 201 Bogner, Thomas 1972 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:53:36 M45 29
152 179 Stippak, Jürgen 1964 Nonplusultra Esslingen 00:53:38 M50 18
153 42 Grauer, Gernot 1959 Rostbraten-Runners 00:53:47 M55 10
154 194 Huttmann, Christian 1977 Klinikum Esslingen 00:53:52 M40 20
155 138 Henze, Ellinor Grace 2003 Schelztor Gymnasium 00:53:53 WJU16 3
156 470 Pfeiffer-Sturm, Bertram 1983 Ebersbach 00:53:55 M30 13
157 397 Fischer, Horst 1959 TSG Esslingen 00:54:00 M55 11
158 443 Lazi, Dominik 1987 Lazi Akademie 00:54:03 M30 14
159 354 Maleskat, Sebastian 1999 Esslingen 00:54:04 MJU20 5
160 279 Betz, Christine 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:07 W40 6
161 22 Stohrer, Udo 1966 Jobcenter Esslingen 00:54:14 M50 19
162 21 von Carlsburg, Silke 1982 Jobcenter Esslingen 00:54:16 W35 4
163 387 Geppert, Marco 1999 Esslingen 00:54:24 MJU20 6
164 428 Treffinger, Markus 1968 Esslingen 00:54:25 M45 30
165 166 Dujic, Vanja 1987 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:54:27 W30 4
166 168 Löw, Damaris 1982 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:54:28 W35 5
167 345 Schuldt, Carina 1993 Esslingen 00:54:43 WHKl. 5
168 467 Billep, Jürgen 1970 Esslingen 00:54:44 M45 31
169 232 Schühlein, Amelie 2005 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:47 WJU14 2
170 449 Lang, Werner 1965 Post Esslingen 00:54:54 M50 20
171 37 Linge, Ulrike 1976 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:55 W40 7
172 38 Fuchs, Christoph 1971 Team Lebenslauf 00:54:56 M45 32
173 374 Bingel, Susen 1969 Klinikum Esslingen 00:54:57 W45 6
174 195 Weiner, Andreas 1960 LIMA-Theater Esslingen 00:55:02 M55 12
175 68 Bucher, Clarissa 1962 TSV Lichtenwald 00:55:13 W55 2
176 19 Mathis, Pierre 1961 Esslingen 00:55:16 M55 13
177 432 Behat, Asil 1963 Team Oxigin 00:55:31 M50 21
178 431 Bekat, Oliver 1969 Team Oxigin 00:55:32 M45 33
179 183 Gorke, Peter 1961 Team Eberspächer 00:55:32 M55 14
180 199 Stephan, Markus 1972 Esslingen 00:55:33 M45 34
181 143 Weidling, Johannes 1983 Esslingen 00:55:38 M30 15
182 343 Moeck, Eva-Marie 2000 Esslingen 00:55:39 WJU18 1
183 344 Moeck, Uwe 1966 Schneeschuhverein Esslingen 00:55:39 M50 22
184 156 Thimm, Jenny 1979 Team Lebenslauf 00:55:39 W35 6
185 192 Schmidt, Hartmut 1952 Team Eberspächer 00:55:44 M65 2
186 164 Stegner, Carolin 1987 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:55:48 W30 5
187 254 Diener, Ulrich 1959 BSG Festo Esslingen 00:55:48 M55 15
188 466 von Terzi, Andreas 1962 Esslingen 00:55:52 M55 16
189 290 Ahmadi, Saeed 1962 Phoenix Contact 00:55:54 M55 17
190 415 Klinger, Thomas 1965 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:56:14 M50 23
191 97 Bersi, Heidi 1989 Klinikum Esslingen 00:56:26 WHKl. 6
192 50 Raff, Florian 1984 Post Esslingen 00:56:28 M30 16
193 317 Heinrich, Luca 2004 SSV Esslingen 00:56:32 MJU14 4
194 419 Dohm, Andre 1974 Gerlingen 00:56:37 M40 21
195 416 Haug, Martin 1985 Esslingen 00:56:40 M30 17
196 196 Karaman, Ahmet 1976 Esslingen 00:56:56 M40 22
197 188 Trost, Anja 1973 Team Eberspächer 00:56:56 W40 8
198 250 Ramsauer, Günter 1958 Esslingen 00:56:58 M55 18
199 197 Nari, Cenk 1978 Esslingen 00:57:01 M35 11
200 270 Riedel, Christiane 1965 TV Plochingen Ü30 00:57:03 W50 3
201 289 Nesselmann, Wolfgang 1939 Deutsche Bank Esslingen 00:57:07 M75 1
202 230 Spieth, Michael 1961 Esslingen 00:57:17 M55 19
203 161 Müller, Nina 1993 Team Lebenslauf 00:57:21 WHKl. 7
204 407 Brötz, Stefan 1963 TSV RSK Esslingen 00:57:30 M50 24
205 413 Kögel, Sandra 1972 Esslingen 00:57:34 W45 7
206 472 Appelt, Julia 1993 InShape Esslingen 00:57:44 WHKl. 8
207 319 Petikis, Emanouil 2004 SSV Esslingen 00:57:48 MJU14 5
208 442 Rossa, Michael 1989 Lazi Akademie 00:57:48 MHKl. 13
209 321 Rutonic, David 2003 SSV Esslingen 00:58:05 MJU16 3
210 347 Kammermeyer, Ralph 1970 Esslingen 00:58:07 M45 35
211 100 Glass, Christian 1957 Esslingen 00:58:09 M60 6
212 246 Becker, Sebastian 1982 Esslingen 00:58:17 M35 12
213 186 Schenk, Ralph 1970 Team Eberspächer 00:58:39 M45 36
214 53 Berger, Jan 1975 Klinikum Esslingen 00:58:44 M40 23
215 338 Jacob, Katja 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:58:44 W45 8
216 132 Hermann, Katrin 1975 Esslingen 00:58:53 W40 9
217 167 Bayer, Tanja 1975 KSK Esslingen-Nürtingen 00:59:07 W40 10
218 377 Ruder, Kirsten 1972 Team Lebenslauf 00:59:19 W45 9
219 106 Drynda, Felicia 1980 Feuerwehr Esslingen 00:59:24 W35 7
220 107 Planeix-Graf, Suzanne 1955 Lauftreff Esslingen 00:59:28 W60 1
221 364 Kissling, Karen 1970 Team Lebenslauf 00:59:34 W45 10
222 95 Mischke, Jeanette 1969 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:00:01 W45 11
223 141 Christ, Elena 1978 Esslingen 01:00:01 W35 8
224 433 Connor, Reif 2003 Esslingen 01:00:22 MJU16 4
225 314 Hein, Ingrid 1947 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:00:25 W70 1
226 434 Reif, Thomas 1967 Team Reif 01:00:30 M50 25
227 175 Schrade, Daniel 1970 Esslingen 01:01:09 M45 37
228 150 Alber, Professor Matthias 1959 Esslingen 01:01:14 M55 20
229 445 Kurz, Cornelia 1967 Team Donauwell 01:01:57 W50 4
230 446 Sterr, Uwe 1966 Team Donauwell 01:01:59 M50 26
231 71 Turzer, Melanie 1975 Esslingen 01:02:32 W40 11
232 191 Sauerzapf, Felix 1989 Team Eberspächer 01:02:36 MHKl. 14
233 469 Stege, Nadine 1977 Esslingen 01:02:42 W40 12
234 278 Rösel, Dieter 1962 dieterscomic 01:03:04 M55 21
235 58 Pascher, Matthias 1987 ITW Buehler Esslingen 01:03:18 M30 18
236 264 Müller, Oliver 1969 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:03:20 M45 38
237 29 Szedlak, Maiti 1992 KSV Esslingen 01:03:22 WHKl. 9
238 30 Kurz, Felix 1991 KSV Esslingen 01:03:23 MHKl. 15
239 295 Ibrahimi, Mohammed Salem 1997 Esslingen 01:04:16 MHKl. 16
240 241 Mayer, Rainer 1965 Rostbraten-Runners 01:04:20 M50 27
241 399 Aparicio, Mary 1972 Esslingen 01:04:23 W45 12
242 94 Miller-Rostek, Petra 1968 Team Lebenslauf 01:04:24 W45 13
243 84 Eckert, Cornel 1983 Esslingen 01:04:53 M30 19
244 329 Schnitzler, Christiane 1985 Esslingen 01:05:20 W30 6
245 288 Buchali, Silke 1978 Esslingen 01:05:35 W35 9
246 426 Bayer, Irena 1972 Esslingen 01:05:43 W45 14
247 412 Müller, Markus 1971 ITW Buehler Esslingen 01:05:47 M45 39
248 62 Fallscheer, Brigitte 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:05:59 W75 1
249 353 Paffrath, Simone 1961 Esslingen 01:06:13 W55 3
250 245 Kuck, Verena 1963 Esslingen 01:06:15 W50 5
251 305 Keller, Dr. Roland 1946 Esslingen 01:09:02 M70 1
252 15 Kroll-v. Balduin, Armin 1941 Lauftreff Esslingen 01:09:12 M75 2
253 61 Kempe, Linda 1986 Esslingen 01:09:34 W30 7
254 309 Schneider, Kristina 1988 Esslingen 01:09:35 WHKl. 10
255 23 Cetinkaya, Sonay 1983 Jobcenter Esslingen 01:09:44 W30 8
256 261 Scheffel, Mona 1989 Esslingen 01:13:52 WHKl. 11
257 277 Diete, Philipp 1989 Esslingen 01:13:53 MHKl. 17
258 263 Müller, Cathrin 1999 Volksbank Esslingen eG 01:16:04 WJU20 2
259 303 Keller, Gabriela 1950 Esslingen 01:16:30 W65 1
260 146 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen 01:26:47 M80 1
261 390 Stiebritz, Klaus 1946 Esslingen 01:37:08 M70 2